McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier E
High Wycombe
16 May 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.0   Thomas Powell SBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:32.62:32.636.0 
22:48.0   Tope Adeyeye PBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:48.02:48.036.0 
32:48.2   J Keech PBU15MBedfordshire Schs2:48.22:48.236.0 
42:52.1   George Vaughan  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:44.712:14.4734.8 
52:56.6   Scott Marshall U13MB&B    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.4   Louis Hopgood PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.882:06.536.0 
22:22.4   Ross Testa  U15MBedford & County2:16.282:16.2836.0 
32:23.2   Matt Bray  U15MBedford & County2:21.11:55.06-3.2 
42:26.3   Matt Muragaiah U15MB&B    
52:28.5   Tom Rottier PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:19.62:04.0512.1 
62:33.7   George Faulkner-Mellor  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:19.102:03.6635.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.6   Oliver Taylor  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.732:00.3035.7 
22:07.5   Yuri Figueiredo PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:07.52:07.536.0 
32:07.5   Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County2:07.51:55.30-1.6 
42:09.5   Georges Vacharopoulos  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.911:55.22-0.9 
52:24.2   Christopher Thornley  U17MBedford & County2:15.791:51.70-3.3 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.6   Zoe Steele PBU13WBedford & County2:35.12:24.236.0 
22:36.9   Georgina Taylor  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:35.162:16.218.8 
32:39.6   Nastassja Allin  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:35.502:19.2234.1 
42:40.7   Sarah Kerr SBU13WBedford & County2:40.72:29.110.7 
52:45.0   Emma Hatchett  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:33.782:21.9120.9 
62:49.7   Jessica Keene SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:49.72:12.442.8 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7   Alanah Harris  U15WBedford & County2:25.02:18.2312.1 
22:28.5   Ellie Hemming SBU15WBedford & County2:28.52:25.1235.9 
32:29.9   Holly Fletcher  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.892:20.4535.7 
42:30.5   Janae Galley SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.02:18.6130.1 
52:31.5   Lina Nielsen SBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:22.322:21.7432.2 
62:36.1   Josephine Connery  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:29.062:29.0636.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.1   Jessica Jones SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.832:22.8319.0 
22:23.6   Megan Shreeves  U17WBedford & County2:22.42:19.431.9 
32:24.9   Charlotte Kerr SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:24.92:18.436.0 
42:25.1   Alice Burgin PBU17WBedford & County2:25.12:21.52.0 
52:29.5   Charlotte Matthams  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:26.752:26.7536.0 
 
1200
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.3   Despina Aslam PBU13WEnfield & Haringey4:01.44:01.431.0 
24:13.8   Charlotte Rhule  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:03.214:03.2127.0 
34:16.9   Lauren Russell PBU13WBedford & County4:16.94:16.917.6 
44:17.8   Niamh Bridson Hubbard  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:03.554:03.552.1 
54:27.7   Courtney Hunter SBU13WBedford & County4:23.94:23.923.5 
64:43.7   Caroline Dunnett PBU13WEnfield & Haringey4:43.74:43.722.5 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.3   Frankie Jenkins PBU13MBedford & County5:07.34:31.3232.4 
25:07.6   Youcef Harizi  U13MEnfield & Haringey4:58.84:28.627.3 
35:16.9   Alex Hepburn PBU13MBedford & County5:06.874:36.833.7 
45:33.7   Charlie Davis PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:21.874:07.28-2.3 
55:55.3   Adel Rajim  U13MEnfield & Haringey5:35.05:35.036.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.5   Ryan Isaacson PBU15MBedford & County4:17.104:00.3827.0 
24:59.1   Jonathan Janes PBU15MBedford & County4:46.113:58.28-2.7 
35:00.1   Anthony Aslam PBU15MEnfield & Haringey4:46.24:46.236.0 
45:13.9   Henry Choong  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:47.24:32.3220.3 
55:17.6   Jecardo Dixon  U15MEnfield & Haringey5:03.825:03.8236.0 
65:27.7   Tom Desborough  U15MBlackheath & Bromley5:22.34:26.171.3 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.2   Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County4:17.23:49.53-2.6 
24:23.6   Robert Yates PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:19.04:12.8733.7 
34:24.9   Gavin Suddell PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:24.94:24.936.0 
44:44.8   Alexander Lister PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:34.654:34.6534.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.5   Saffron Salih  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.654:52.4420.4 
25:18.5   Molly McKenzie  U15WBedford & County5:01.24:57.935.5 
35:29.8   Kelly Rodd  U15WBedford & County5:17.54:59.236.0 
45:32.1   Laviai Nielsen PBU15WEnfield & Haringey5:32.15:32.124.9 
55:38.2   Sonia Woolhouse  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:22.85:22.835.1 
66:08.8   Rebecca Jacques  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:55.715:55.7136.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.3   Katie Brown PBU17WEnfield & Haringey4:59.594:59.5919.6 
25:12.8   Amber Reed  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.594:54.528.5 
35:13.6   Jessica Jones  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:11.44:59.6119.0 
46:00.1   Alethea Calvert-Jordan  U17WEnfield & Haringey5:59.705:59.7036.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:38.0   Sam Jackson  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs10:14.49:53.6536.0 
210:50.6   Thomas Greenhill  U17MBlackheath & Bromley10:27.1510:10.035.8 
310:53.7   Scott Proctor  U17MBedford & County10:35.210:35.216.8 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:59.0   Hope Stenning PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley11:59.011:57.936.0 
212:03.8   Charlotte Kerr  U17WEnfield & Haringey11:14.111:14.136.0 
313:10.1   Alethea Calvert-Jordan  U17WEnfield & Haringey12:32.0412:32.0436.0 
413:52.9   Catherine Brooks  U17WBlackheath & Bromley13:27.113:27.136.0