McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier E
Battersea Park
20 Jun 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6Paul Burgess PBU13MHerne Hill2:30.62:00.611.7 
22:32.6Thomas Powell PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:32.62:32.654.0 
32:36.7Ibrahim Belal PBU13MHerne Hill2:36.72:29.0153.4 
42:40.6Bailey Stickings  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:29.722:02.2831.3 
52:42.5Robert Woodgate PBU13MHavering2:42.52:25.326.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.3Michael Brown  U15MHerne Hill2:10.02:10.053.3 
22:12.8Louis Hopgood PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.882:06.552.8 
32:15.6Lascelles Hussey  U15MHerne Hill2:10.91:52.232.3 
42:21.5Nick Duffey  U15MHavering2:15.82:08.940.9 
52:35.5George Dixon  U15MHavering2:35.452:05.11.3 
62:36.3Richard Webb SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:36.31:58.334.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.0Massi Dendani  U17MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.981:52.1912.1 
22:09.6Georges Vacharopoulos  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.911:55.225.6 
32:11.9Callum Ruddleston PBU17MHerne Hill2:11.92:11.954.0 
42:13.1Jamal Langley PBU17MHerne Hill2:09.92:09.954.0 
52:13.9Josh Conners  U17MHavering2:11.22:03.538.7 
62:15.7Alexander Lister PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:15.72:15.749.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2Heidi Surman-Wells PBU13WHavering2:31.12:21.4031.2 
22:38.8Hannah Webb SBU13WHerne Hill2:38.82:35.654.0 
32:39.8Charlotte Rhule PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:38.02:22.8934.6 
42:44.9Shannon Riskey  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.902:17.2032.3 
53:01.7Gemma Archer-Haley PBU13WHavering3:00.72:28.633.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Janae Galley SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.02:18.6137.6 
22:29.2Holly Fletcher  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.892:20.4543.7 
32:34.1Ashleigh Campbell  U15WHerne Hill2:33.892:31.450.7 
42:36.2Francesca Meade  U15WHerne Hill2:34.952:34.831.3 
53:00.1Nicole Blunt PBU15WHavering3:00.13:00.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Jessica Jones  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.832:22.8320.2 
22:32.0Rebecca Stanley PBU17WHavering2:24.052:24.0554.0 
32:33.8Jessica Quartey-Pigott PBU17WHerne Hill2:30.22:30.254.0 
42:36.7Hope Stenning SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.72:29.5551.2 
52:54.9Shannon Sullivan  U17WHavering2:47.942:45.247.8 
62:59.9Leila Abandah SBU17WHerne Hill2:59.92:31.054.0 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.2Victoria Picken  U13WHerne Hill4:07.484:07.4848.7 
24:11.2Georgina Taylor  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:00.533:58.9726.3 
34:16.3Natalija Wollny PBU13WHerne Hill4:16.34:16.352.8 
44:21.3Abigail Spink  U13WHavering4:13.14:13.150.7 
54:30.3Jessica Keene SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:30.34:03.794.0 
65:28.5Amy Baggs  U13WHavering4:39.974:26.2911.6 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.0Fraser Scott PBU13MHavering5:06.05:06.054.0 
25:07.4Edward Willis PBU13MHerne Hill5:07.45:07.454.0 
35:31.1Charlie Davis PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:21.874:01.38-4.8 
45:39.4Thomas Pitkin  U13MHavering5:23.25:23.227.8 
55:40.4Max Ferrari  U13MHerne Hill5:23.34:48.741.9 
65:52.7William Pope  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:47.064:31.2134.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.1Alex Wheeldon PBU15MHerne Hill4:42.14:34.852.9 
24:47.5Nick Shade PBU15MHavering4:42.34:42.345.0 
35:00.0Adam Hill  U15MHavering4:55.94:31.345.2 
45:11.5Robert Hanson  U15MHerne Hill4:58.774:37.353.2 
55:11.6William Ruiz  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:57.394:04.772.7 
65:22.3Tom Desborough PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:22.34:26.17-1.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.7Robert Yates PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:19.04:12.8746.0 
24:22.2Greg Proctor PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.44:18.442.2 
34:32.9Hoseah Gikungu  U17MHavering4:20.54:06.741.5 
45:57.9Lewis Walker-Dobson PBU17MHavering5:57.95:57.954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.5Lydia Hallam  U15WHavering4:46.694:24.481.4 
25:15.1Francesca Smith PBU15WHavering5:15.15:15.154.0 
35:18.0Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill5:07.15:05.152.7 
45:21.5Samantha Leighton  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:21.445:10.9127.1 
55:23.1Lucy Sidey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:23.15:03.451.1 
65:39.9Billie Barbour SBU15WHerne Hill5:39.95:21.3954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.9Rebecca Stanley SBU17WHavering5:19.95:18.754.0 
25:20.9Jessica Jones  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:11.44:59.6120.2 
35:29.0Hope Stenning  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:23.395:15.951.2 
45:31.8Maisie Hilaire SBU17WHerne Hill5:31.85:17.9054.0 
55:41.9Ellie Webb  U17WHerne Hill/London Schs5:41.05:40.854.0 
66:23.3Shannon Sullivan  U17WHavering5:56.465:56.4647.8 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.6Hoseah Gikungu  U17MHavering9:03.248:57.4641.5 
210:18.3Sam Jackson  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs10:14.49:53.6554.0 
310:39.8Thomas Greenhill  U17MBlackheath & Bromley10:27.1510:10.045.4 
410:58.1Charles Philpot  U17MHerne Hill10:56.0110:04.638.3 
513:17.5Jamal Langley  U17MHerne Hill10:49.7710:49.7754.0 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.7Rachel Sadler SBU17WHavering12:29.711:32.154.0 
213:05.1Patsy McWeeney  U17WHavering12:44.5212:42.554.0 
314:39.0Jessica Quartey-Pigott  U17WHerne Hill12:09.712:09.754.0 
415:56.1Leila Abandah PBU17WHerne Hill15:56.114:05.754.0