McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern Premier E
Battersea Park
20 Jun 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.6Paul Burgess PBU13MHerne Hill2:30.62:00.611.7 
22:32.6Thomas Powell PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley2:32.62:32.654.0 
32:36.7Ibrahim Belal PBU13MHerne Hill2:36.72:29.0153.4 
42:40.6Bailey Stickings  U13MBlackheath & Bromley2:29.722:02.2831.3 
52:42.5Robert Woodgate PBU13MHavering2:42.52:25.326.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.3Michael Brown  U15MHerne Hill2:10.02:10.053.3 
22:12.8Louis Hopgood PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.882:06.552.8 
32:15.6Lascelles Hussey  U15MHerne Hill2:10.91:52.232.3 
42:21.5Nick Duffey  U15MHavering2:15.82:08.940.9 
52:35.5George Dixon  U15MHavering2:35.452:05.11.3 
62:36.3Richard Webb SBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:36.31:58.334.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.0Massi Dendani  U17MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.981:52.1912.1 
22:09.6Georges Vacharopoulos  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:07.911:55.225.6 
32:11.9Callum Ruddleston PBU17MHerne Hill2:11.92:11.954.0 
42:13.1Jamal Langley PBU17MHerne Hill2:09.92:09.954.0 
52:13.9Josh Conners  U17MHavering2:11.22:03.538.7 
62:15.7Alexander Lister PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley2:15.72:15.749.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.2Heidi Surman-Wells PBU13WHavering2:31.12:21.4031.2 
22:38.8Hannah Webb SBU13WHerne Hill2:38.82:35.654.0 
32:39.8Charlotte Rhule PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:38.02:22.8934.6 
42:44.9Shannon Riskey  U13WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.902:17.2032.3 
53:01.7Gemma Archer-Haley PBU13WHavering3:00.72:28.633.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.0Janae Galley SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:29.02:18.6137.6 
22:29.2Holly Fletcher  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.892:20.4543.7 
32:34.1Ashleigh Campbell  U15WHerne Hill2:33.892:31.450.7 
42:36.2Francesca Meade  U15WHerne Hill2:34.952:34.831.3 
53:00.1Nicole Blunt PBU15WHavering3:00.13:00.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3Jessica Jones  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.832:22.8320.2 
22:32.0Rebecca Stanley PBU17WHavering2:24.052:24.0554.0 
32:33.8Jessica Quartey-Pigott PBU17WHerne Hill2:30.22:30.254.0 
42:36.7Hope Stenning SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:36.72:29.5551.2 
52:54.9Shannon Sullivan  U17WHavering2:47.942:45.247.8 
62:59.9Leila Abandah SBU17WHerne Hill2:59.92:31.054.0 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.2Victoria Picken  U13WHerne Hill4:07.484:07.4848.7 
24:11.2Georgina Taylor  U13WBlackheath & Bromley4:00.533:58.9726.3 
34:16.3Natalija Wollny PBU13WHerne Hill4:16.34:16.352.8 
44:21.3Abigail Spink  U13WHavering4:13.14:13.150.7 
54:30.3Jessica Keene SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:30.34:03.794.0 
65:28.5Amy Baggs  U13WHavering4:39.974:26.2911.6 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.0Fraser Scott PBU13MHavering5:06.05:06.054.0 
25:07.4Edward Willis PBU13MHerne Hill5:07.45:07.454.0 
35:31.1Charlie Davis PBU13MBlackheath & Bromley5:21.874:01.38-4.8 
45:39.4Thomas Pitkin  U13MHavering5:23.25:23.227.8 
55:40.4Max Ferrari  U13MHerne Hill5:23.34:48.741.9 
65:52.7William Pope  U13MBlackheath & Bromley5:47.064:31.2134.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.1Alex Wheeldon PBU15MHerne Hill4:42.14:34.852.9 
24:47.5Nick Shade PBU15MHavering4:42.34:42.345.0 
35:00.0Adam Hill  U15MHavering4:55.94:31.345.2 
45:11.5Robert Hanson  U15MHerne Hill4:58.774:37.353.2 
55:11.6William Ruiz  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:57.394:04.772.7 
65:22.3Tom Desborough PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley5:22.34:26.17-1.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.7Robert Yates PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:19.04:12.8746.0 
24:22.2Greg Proctor PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.44:18.442.2 
34:32.9Hoseah Gikungu  U17MHavering4:20.54:06.741.5 
45:57.9Lewis Walker-Dobson PBU17MHavering5:57.95:57.954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.5Lydia Hallam  U15WHavering4:46.694:24.481.4 
25:15.1Francesca Smith PBU15WHavering5:15.15:15.154.0 
35:18.0Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill5:07.15:05.152.7 
45:21.5Samantha Leighton  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:21.445:10.9127.1 
55:23.1Lucy Sidey PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:23.15:03.451.1 
65:39.9Billie Barbour SBU15WHerne Hill5:39.95:21.3954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.9Rebecca Stanley SBU17WHavering5:19.95:18.754.0 
25:20.9Jessica Jones  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:11.44:59.6120.2 
35:29.0Hope Stenning  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:23.395:15.951.2 
45:31.8Maisie Hilaire SBU17WHerne Hill5:31.85:17.9054.0 
55:41.9Ellie Webb  U17WHerne Hill/London Schs5:41.05:40.854.0 
66:23.3Shannon Sullivan  U17WHavering5:56.465:56.4647.8 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:30.6Hoseah Gikungu  U17MHavering9:03.248:57.4641.5 
210:18.3Sam Jackson  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs10:14.49:53.6554.0 
310:39.8Thomas Greenhill  U17MBlackheath & Bromley10:27.1510:10.045.4 
410:58.1Charles Philpot  U17MHerne Hill10:56.0110:04.638.3 
513:17.5Jamal Langley  U17MHerne Hill10:49.7710:49.7754.0 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:29.7Rachel Sadler SBU17WHavering12:29.711:32.154.0 
213:05.1Patsy McWeeney  U17WHavering12:44.5212:42.554.0 
314:39.0Jessica Quartey-Pigott  U17WHerne Hill12:09.712:09.754.0 
415:56.1Leila Abandah PBU17WHerne Hill15:56.114:05.754.0