McCain UK Young Athletes League Southern 2 A24 External Results
Wimbledon
18 Jul 10
800 1200 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
ns3:02.9Alice Blair  U13WDorking & Mole Valley3:01.72:42.149.7 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.4Ben Charnock PBU13MSutton & District2:24.662:12.4641.0 
22:28.6Henry McCann SBU13MReigate Priory2:28.62:16.736.5 
32:45.3Matthew Patel  U13MFleet & Crookham2:45.22:33.150.4 
42:47.8Josh Knight PBU13MHolland Sports AC2:47.82:05.09-1.9 
52:50.6Alexander Bond SBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:50.62:27.6443.9 
62:53.0Oli Drummond PBU13MEast Grinstead2:53.02:53.054.0 
72:56.9George Dixon PBU13MWalton2:56.92:56.954.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.4Sam Cliff SBU11MDorking & Mole Valley2:34.42:06.929.3 
22:42.2Julian Howard-Baker PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:42.22:42.254.0 
32:50.0James Kerr  U13MSutton & District2:47.72:33.622.1 
42:50.8Matthew Glass SBU13MFleet & Crookham2:50.82:22.648.0 
52:53.4Liam Rieley PBU13MEast Grinstead2:53.42:26.439.9 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:08.891:56.30-3.6 
22:20.6Ben Bridgman PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:20.62:20.654.0 
32:30.3Thomas Bracegirdle  U15MHercules Wimbledon/London Schs2:22.32:18.354.0 
42:34.2William Rady  U15MHolland Sports AC2:29.402:12.624.1 
52:39.9Matt Rieley PBU15MEast Grinstead2:39.92:39.954.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.8Yakob Ysrayah PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:19.82:19.854.0 
22:21.5Tim Carnell  U15MReigate Priory2:21.491:58.704.3 
32:44.9Ben Chapman PBU15MSutton & District2:44.92:44.922.7 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.6Edward Saywell  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:03.72:03.754.0 
22:10.5Jack Burgess PBU17MSutton & District2:10.52:10.554.0 
32:12.3Wilem Fields-Jewell  U17MEast Grinstead2:08.32:03.87.6 
42:16.3Sam Knight PBU17MHolland Sports AC2:12.482:08.9936.3 
52:19.6Kyle Treherne  U17MWalton2:16.82:11.164.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.6Spencer Felix-Otoo PBU17MHercules Wimbledon2:10.62:10.654.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.1Tabitha Lambe  U13WSutton & District2:38.32:31.6750.4 
22:40.2Nicole Washington PBU13WFleet & Crookham2:40.22:40.254.0 
32:48.3Hannah Morris  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:48.102:34.35.6 
43:02.3Helena Garland  U13WWalton3:01.53:01.554.0 
53:05.0Megan Le Doare PBU13WHercules Wimbledon3:05.03:05.054.0 
63:09.7Juliet Thurbin SBU13WHolland Sports AC3:09.72:32.554.0 
73:20.5Ellie Peadon  U13WEast Grinstead3:17.43:17.454.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:47.4Megan Winslade SBU13WDorking & Mole Valley2:47.42:35.4247.7 
22:49.9Sydney Warner PBU13WSutton & District2:49.92:49.954.0 
33:07.2Sian Tiley PBU13WFleet & Crookham3:07.23:07.254.0 
43:12.1An Other U13WWalton    
53:17.6Megan Willetts U13WHoll S    
63:18.7Alba Halliday PBU13WEast Grinstead3:18.73:18.754.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.7Lisa Ferguson  U15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5717.4 
22:39.0Isabelle Stewart PBU15WWalton2:39.02:39.054.0 
32:39.5Izzy Turnbull PBU15WEast Grinstead2:39.52:39.554.0 
42:40.6Ella Shears  U15WSutton & District2:40.52:35.954.0 
52:55.1Naomi Pygott SBU15WFleet & Crookham2:55.12:53.243.6 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.5Ellie Killick-Bird  U15WEast Grinstead2:34.52:30.137.0 
22:35.9Isobel Irwin PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley2:29.12:27.7854.0 
32:41.7Rhian Davies PBU15WSutton & District2:41.72:36.3012.3 
42:55.1Jessica Parkes PBU15WWalton2:55.12:52.654.0 
53:17.6Georgie Cross  U15WFleet & Crookham3:16.93:12.354.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Grace McDonagh  U17WSutton & District2:30.02:29.954.0 
22:36.3Leanne Kavanagh  U17WHolland Sports AC2:32.42:25.8844.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.2Helen Shaw PBU17WHolland Sports AC2:48.22:48.254.0 
 
1200 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.2Lucy Brett PBU13WDorking & Mole Valley4:19.24:19.213.7 
24:34.9Natasha Kelly PBU13WHolland Sports AC4:34.94:34.954.0 
34:41.7Georgia Bell SBU13WSutton & District4:41.74:20.56.4 
44:45.2Lucy Pygott  U11WFleet & Crookham4:41.84:26.020.9 
54:58.1Emma Louise Clark U13WHW    
65:19.3Joni Alexander U13WWalton    
75:45.3Sarah Hennessy PBU13WEast Grinstead5:45.35:45.354.0 
1200 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.7Ellie Horning U13WDmv/reig    
24:52.9Hannah Weaver SBU13WFleet & Crookham4:52.94:37.249.2 
35:30.2Rosie Russell U13WWalton    
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.7Charlie Wyllie PBU13MDorking & Mole Valley4:53.73:48.50-4.5 
25:24.9James Rady  U13MHolland Sports AC5:09.624:53.5920.8 
35:37.2Jake Cvetkovic  U13MFleet & Crookham5:32.84:01.068.4 
45:50.7Toby Moulton PBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:50.75:50.754.0 
56:03.9Craig Rawlings SBU13MSutton & District6:03.95:42.498.6 
66:13.6Andrew Easton PBU13MEast Grinstead6:13.66:13.654.0 
76:26.2Curtis Court PBU13MWalton6:26.26:26.250.4 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.3Jamie Brown PBU13MReigate Priory4:54.34:12.805.4 
26:33.0Daniel Coen SBU13MHolland Sports AC6:33.06:10.954.0 
37:14.7Jet Debney-Hamilton PBU13MHercules Wimbledon7:14.77:14.754.0 
47:15.1Danny Cronin SBU13MFleet & Crookham7:15.14:51.044.4 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.9Timothy Livingstone PBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:15.94:15.231.5 
24:47.7Oliver May SBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:47.74:24.2747.1 
35:30.0William Stewart PBU15MWalton5:30.05:30.054.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.1Tom Chapell U15MDmv/reig    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.5Alex Penfold  U17MSutton & District4:18.74:01.07-2.7 
24:32.1Ben Kennard  U17MWalton4:28.74:13.9331.4 
34:35.1Wilem Fields-Jewell PBU17MEast Grinstead4:35.14:32.57.6 
46:13.3Harry Bartlett PBU17MHercules Wimbledon6:13.36:13.354.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.8Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory5:08.604:55.121.9 
25:32.7Emma Headley  U15WHercules Wimbledon5:06.024:49.83.3 
35:40.3Marie Conmee  U15WSutton & District5:38.15:38.149.0 
46:09.2Gemma Francis  U15WEast Grinstead5:38.85:38.854.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.6Darcy Grant  U15WReigate Priory5:10.455:10.4554.0 
25:41.1Rebecca Penfold  U15WSutton & District5:39.45:31.450.4 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:54.3Katherine Bett PBU17WFleet & Crookham6:54.36:54.327.6 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:34.8Conor Kissane-Wood  U17MWalton10:10.118:46.09-2.7 
211:43.2Stefan Dumitrascu SBU17MSutton & District11:43.211:19.2552.6