Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Bournemouth
25 Jul 10
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
32:51.3Michael Buckner PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.32:46.7654.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.3Jack Ladhams PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.11:59.5619.5 
22:32.1Jake Raby PBU13MCamberley2:32.12:29.647.8 
52:47.9Harry Tosen PBU13MWinchester2:47.92:06.3014.5 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.4Matthew Comer  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.41:59.4324.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.0Peter Horne  U15MDorchester2:11.72:04.346.6 
22:19.2Richard Fernando  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:11.01:57.8734.7 
32:20.4Scott Barker  U15MWinchester2:16.52:04.446.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7Hannah Knapton PBU13WWinchester2:27.72:17.739.7 
22:32.0Gemma Shepherd  U13WMarlborough & District Junior2:30.22:13.752.1 
32:39.4Lucy Wildash  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:36.02:17.7129.1 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5Georgia Morris  U15WWinchester2:18.62:15.545.7 
22:30.2Jenny Helyar  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.22:18.1935.6 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.8Rosie Upton PBU15WWinchester2:25.82:20.898.8 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.4Phoebe Rochford SBU15WWinchester2:27.832:21.046.6 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.2Tara Chittenden PBU13WDorchester/Team Dorset4:11.24:11.243.2 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.5Bradley Timson PBU13MCamberley5:03.85:03.852.9 
25:12.8Pod Thackery  U13MWinchester/Somerset Schs4:59.34:59.348.5 
35:16.1Will Edwards PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:16.15:01.854.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.0Ross Maxwell  U13MCamberley5:16.74:41.931.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.2Josh Nevin  U15MBournemouth4:19.104:08.7218.0 
24:29.6Calum Upton  U15MWinchester4:28.694:07.93-1.5 
34:40.6Alistair Olrog  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.794:28.343.8 
44:43.6Luke Callaghan PBU15MMarlborough & District Junior4:43.64:43.654.0 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.2Jack Hayward PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.24:54.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.4Sam Robinson PBU17MAndover4:28.44:28.439.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.5Charlotte Chalwin  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.44:54.302.6 
25:07.5Amy Cooper  U15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch4:56.24:49.6948.5 
35:11.2Emily Stoodley PBU15WWinchester5:11.24:51.545.3 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0Rebecca Knapton SBU17WWinchester4:47.04:41.214.8 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.9Amy Rochford SBU17WWinchester5:10.95:00.3953.1 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.9Louisa Warwick SBU20WWinchester5:02.94:48.8237.1