Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
4 Jul 10
800 1200 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:53.3Michael Buckner  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.32:46.7654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.8Charles McLoughlin  U13MWinchester2:25.882:21.852.2 
22:30.2Bradley Timson  U13MCamberley2:29.02:29.053.3 
32:35.1Jack Ladhams  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.11:59.5621.5 
42:37.6Michael Chapman PBU13MWoking2:37.62:21.454.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2Stuart McCallum PBU15MWinchester2:09.61:51.88-4.7 
22:13.3Richard Fernando  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:11.01:57.8736.7 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.2Jack Messenger PBU15MWinchester2:13.21:57.730.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4Christopher Ladhams  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.01:56.3441.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Hannah Knapton  U13WWinchester2:27.72:17.7310.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9Georgia Morris  U15WWinchester2:18.62:15.547.7 
22:31.0Jenny Helyar  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.22:18.1937.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Sophie Fowler  U17WNewbury2:21.42:19.7517.2 
22:29.3Rebecca Knapton  U17WWinchester2:21.72:21.713.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9Charlotte Fowler  U17WNewbury2:18.702:18.7013.4 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.5Lucy Wildash PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:09.54:00.431.1 
24:16.3Klara Lyne PBU13WWinchester4:16.34:16.311.3 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.9Andrew Lomax PBU13MWoking5:07.95:07.954.0 
25:08.7Regan Cooper  U13MPoole Runners5:00.74:40.7349.5 
35:20.8Rian McCawley  U13MCamberley4:53.503:52.75-3.8 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.7Calum Upton  U15MWinchester4:28.694:07.93-1.8 
24:47.4Alistair Olrog  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.794:28.345.8 
34:48.1Jacob Rainier  U15MWoking4:35.144:10.626.0 
44:58.1Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley4:41.03:58.69-2.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.0Oliver Butler  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.14:23.8638.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.2Alex Rudge  U17MAndover4:15.24:15.253.8 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.8Charlotte Chalwin  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.44:54.303.7 
25:12.5Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester5:04.594:54.676.9 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.9Emily Stoodley PBU15WWinchester5:11.24:51.547.3