Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Andover
4 Jul 10
800 1200 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:53.3Michael Buckner  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.32:46.7654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.8Charles McLoughlin  U13MWinchester2:25.882:21.850.6 
22:30.2Bradley Timson  U13MCamberley2:29.02:29.052.9 
32:35.1Jack Ladhams  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.11:59.5619.5 
42:37.6Michael Chapman PBU13MWoking2:37.62:21.454.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.2Stuart McCallum PBU15MWinchester2:09.61:51.883.1 
22:13.3Richard Fernando  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross2:11.01:57.8734.7 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.2Jack Messenger PBU15MWinchester2:13.21:57.738.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4Christopher Ladhams  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.01:56.3439.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5Hannah Knapton  U13WWinchester2:27.72:17.739.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.9Georgia Morris  U15WWinchester2:18.62:15.545.7 
22:31.0Jenny Helyar  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:25.22:18.1935.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.5Sophie Fowler  U17WNewbury2:21.42:19.7515.2 
22:29.3Rebecca Knapton  U17WWinchester2:21.72:21.714.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9Charlotte Fowler  U17WNewbury2:18.702:18.7019.0 
 
1200
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.5Lucy Wildash PBU13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:09.54:00.429.1 
24:16.3Klara Lyne PBU13WWinchester4:16.34:16.39.5 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.9Andrew Lomax PBU13MWoking5:07.95:07.954.0 
25:08.7Regan Cooper  U13MPoole Runners5:00.74:40.7347.5 
35:20.8Rian McCawley  U13MCamberley4:53.503:58.5-3.5 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.7Calum Upton  U15MWinchester4:28.694:07.93-1.5 
24:47.4Alistair Olrog  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.794:28.343.8 
34:48.1Jacob Rainier  U15MWoking4:35.144:10.626.6 
44:58.1Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley4:41.03:59.921.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.0Oliver Butler  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:48.14:23.8636.9 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:24.2Alex Rudge  U17MAndover4:15.24:15.253.4 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.8Charlotte Chalwin  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.44:54.302.6 
25:12.5Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester5:04.594:54.678.8 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.9Emily Stoodley PBU15WWinchester5:11.24:51.545.3