Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
2 Jun 10
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.44   Harvey Voller  U13MHolland Sports AC5:07.384:24.9631.8 
25:21.18   Emma Delgado PBU13WWycombe5:15.24:56.1012.3 
35:21.76   Daisy Pointing PBU13WBasildon5:16.15:10.536.0 
45:23.43   Rebecca Graham PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:23.435:23.4336.0 
55:25.07   Nastassja Allin PBU13WEnfield & Haringey5:25.075:17.8433.3 
65:29.55   J Brown U13MWindsor AC    
75:30.27   Marcus Godfrey PBU15MHarrow5:30.275:30.2736.0 
85:30.48   Sky Mulvey PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:30.485:30.4836.0 
95:43.16   Patsy McWeeney PBU17WHavering5:43.165:43.1636.0 
105:47.32   Caitlin Critchley SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:47.325:07.728.8 
115:49.76   D Walker SENMUnatt    
125:55.04   Kassia Soards SBU17WCambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley5:55.045:30.032.6 
136:06.67   Zoe Easdon PBU17WBasildon6:06.676:06.6736.0 
146:20.56   Jessica Edwards SBU13WSt. Albans AC6:20.565:05.7535.2 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.01   Emily Reeves PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.214:47.3834.7 
25:13.22   Will Perkin  U13MChiltern5:00.73:53.17-0.3 
35:14.48   Tom Wood PBU13MCity of York5:03.54:45.3636.0 
45:18.21   Hannah Wardley PBU15WChiltern5:18.215:10.5712.6 
55:21.90   Isobel Moss PBU15WHarlow AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.905:20.6533.4 
65:23.74   Samuel Henning PBU13MChiltern5:23.744:29.4530.7 
75:23.83   Amelia Barrett  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.224:46.9635.5 
85:24.14   Hannah Thear PBU13WChiltern5:08.54:44.638.8 
95:24.93   Kathryn Ditton PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.934:58.857.0 
105:25.00   Imogen Hillier SBU17WWycombe5:25.005:06.935.7 
115:25.63   Alicia McArdell PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:25.634:55.218.6 
125:25.77   Chloe Dearman PBU15WWatford5:18.364:59.658.2 
135:30.00   Sam Pretty PBSENWFairlands Valley Spartans5:30.005:30.0015.1 
145:32.18   Mark Childs  V45MMarshall Milton Keynes5:29.345:29.3426.7 
1500 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.96   Isobel Ives PBU13WBasildon4:58.964:25.260.7 
24:59.28   Rosa Prideaux PBU13WChelmsford4:59.284:39.072.9 
35:03.44   Natalie Wickings PBU17WWatford5:03.445:03.4417.9 
45:03.80   Gemma Threlfall PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes5:00.284:56.5713.9 
55:04.16   Mike Burling SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes5:02.054:51.1931.4 
65:04.51   Graham Mayoh SBV40MWatford5:04.514:52.9314.9 
75:04.80   Megan Love PBU17WRugby & Northampton5:04.805:04.8036.0 
85:04.85   Neil Gosling  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes5:04.225:03.9730.0 
95:06.35   Louis Glyn PBU13MDacorum & Tring5:02.05:02.036.0 
105:07.78   Millie Smith  U13WChelmsford5:01.794:43.8335.5 
115:15.77   Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford5:13.804:24.363.6 
125:17.39   Bethany Everson SBU13WBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde5:17.395:12.736.0 
135:17.88   Nikki Shelley PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx5:17.885:06.918.2 
145:53.10   Rebecca Johnson  U17WEaling Southall & Middx5:35.024:28.051.2 
1500 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.49   Beth Hawtin PBU15WOxford City4:53.744:53.7435.2 
24:55.93   Tory Mobley PBU15WBanbury4:55.934:51.0432.6 
34:57.99   Tanya Cronin SBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.994:46.310.5 
44:58.23   Catherine Symons PBU20WTonbridge4:58.234:53.3729.8 
54:59.19   Stephen Delgado SBU15MWycombe4:57.34:52.2636.0 
65:02.56   Ciara Stewart SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:55.334:51.5031.9 
75:06.51   Christina Hall PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:06.515:04.1628.5 
85:06.80   Benjamin Haynes PBU13MNewham & Essex Beagles5:06.44:33.6428.3 
95:10.04   Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester5:04.594:54.676.4 
105:11.44   Claudia Conway SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:11.445:04.7336.0 
115:13.35   Janine Stones  V40WMablethorpe4:59.874:59.877.8 
125:15.27   Zoe Levin SBU20WShaftesbury Barnet5:15.275:10.519.6 
135:16.92   Marleen Avontuur PBU15WHarlow AC5:08.895:08.8935.9 
145:28.40   Toby Wapshare  U15MWycombe4:45.054:45.0536.0 
1500 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:48.73   T Powell U20MBedford & C    
24:49.29   Kyran Wilson PBU13MRugby & Northampton4:49.294:17.1716.9 
34:50.68   Georgina Russell PBU17WWycombe4:49.864:30.212.8 
44:51.97   Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.0717.1 
54:52.78   Nicola Bredin PBSENWBasildon4:48.424:48.427.8 
64:53.52   Alice Wood PBU15WTonbridge4:53.524:49.795.3 
74:54.64   Jamie Dee PBU13MHerts Phoenix4:41.73:51.18-1.0 
84:54.77   Eleanor Johnson PBU17WBasildon4:54.774:54.778.9 
94:55.72   Emily Ruane PBU15WHerts Phoenix4:52.54:29.761.4 
104:55.74   Megan Humphreys PBU13WRadley4:55.744:31.8516.0 
114:57.26   Joseph Aherne  U15MChiltern4:51.374:13.4123.2 
125:07.54   Alex James PBU17MOxted5:07.544:58.0836.0 
1500 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.66   Elle Roche SBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:40.664:30.772.9 
24:42.97   Benjamin James PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.494:24.7630.0 
34:45.18   Alice Burgin PBU17WBedford & County4:45.184:39.22.3 
44:45.25   Emily Waugh PBU20WRugby & Northampton4:45.254:39.611.5 
54:45.66   Harriet Preedy PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:45.664:45.6636.0 
64:46.28   Euan Nicholls  U13MTonbridge4:43.484:10.553.9 
74:46.72   Kevin Steed SBV50MBenfleet/Eastern Masters4:45.994:26.0718.6 
84:48.09   Stephen Winter PBV35MOxford City4:48.094:37.5628.3 
94:48.56   Adam Wright PBU15MRugby & Northampton4:42.123:52.63-4.6 
104:48.94   Toby Herdman-Smith PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.944:28.8826.2 
114:51.27   Gabriella Moriarty PBU17WRugby & Northampton4:51.274:48.106.5 
124:56.49   Mike Kelly PBV35MHarrow4:56.494:56.4912.6 
134:58.49   Lois Bond PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.494:31.7812.0 
145:12.18   Juliet Broster  U17WCity of Norwich5:00.424:52.635.9 
1500 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:37.48   Richard Johnson PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:30.564:30.5630.7 
24:38.27   James McCarthy PBU15MChiltern4:38.13:46.59-4.6 
34:38.69   Hugh Saunders PBU17MOxted4:38.694:20.315.2 
44:41.82   Jack Benedickter PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick4:41.824:27.5312.8 
54:44.39   Lauren Hawtin PBU17WOxford City4:41.184:41.185.7 
64:45.42   Josh Clifford PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:45.424:13.7126.9 
74:46.36   Maddie Garner PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.364:45.309.1 
84:47.02   Simon Bell SBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans/Nidd Valley/Royal Air Force4:47.024:005.7 
94:47.36   Perry Rowan PBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.624:08.7028.6 
104:47.93   Victoria Walker PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:47.934:47.934.9 
114:48.11   Imogen Kempton PBU17WOxford City4:48.114:48.1135.1 
124:49.10   B Egan SENMUnnat    
134:52.03   Callum McCormick PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:52.034:10.6534.5 
144:59.70   Dom Hull PBU17MOxted4:55.464:30.556.1 
1500 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.66   Daniel Lamb PBU17MBasildon4:26.504:26.5035.4 
24:34.23   Kit England-Archibald PBU17MWycombe4:34.234:34.2336.0 
34:35.05   Matthieu Marshall  U15MOxford City4:30.24:04.04-2.1 
44:35.31   Pippa Woolven PBU20WWycombe4:35.314:32.060.3 
54:36.01   Kieran Jack PBU17MPeterborough4:34.484:25.769.2 
64:36.72   Karen Whitmarsh PBSENWBasildon4:35.934:35.9319.0 
74:36.93   Hannah Walker  U20WDacorum & Tring4:34.514:28.075.5 
84:37.55   Melissa Hawtin SBU20WOxford City4:37.554:33.5710.9 
94:38.05   Tom Verbena PBU15MWatford4:33.314:24.1036.0 
104:40.87   Freddy Keefe  U15MChelmsford4:36.024:34.881.8 
114:43.19   Robert Sutherland PBU15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:43.194:43.1934.8 
124:43.71   Chris Waltham PBU15MChelmsford4:34.884:24.1536.0 
134:53.49   Eleanor Bounds  U17WNewham & Essex Beagles4:50.084:40.5936.0 
1500 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.28   Allan Stewart PBU20MChiltern4:19.283:52.41-3.3 
24:20.25   Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU17MTonbridge4:10.333:54.19-2.8 
34:25.62   Richard Brine PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:25.624:25.6210.1 
44:29.35   Hugo Cayssials PBU17MThames Valley/France4:29.353:59.81-3.0 
54:30.65   Oliver Poulain PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:30.654:18.954.2 
64:31.35   Simon Jackson PBSENMFairlands Valley Spartans4:28.704:28.702.9 
74:31.90   Jack Douglas PBU15MBedford & County4:31.903:55.77-0.9 
84:32.15   Charlie Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.607.4 
94:32.31   Joshua Tack PBU15MOxford City4:32.314:32.3136.0 
104:34.57   Ben Whitney PBU15MChiltern4:34.574:19.5736.0 
114:35.38   Stacey Wheat  U23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:34.414:34.4130.2 
124:36.05   Liam Cloona PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:32.054:17.0030.8 
134:36.23   India Lee  U23WWinchester/Southampton Uni/City of Portsmouth4:35.04:35.04.5 
144:44.19   Cameron McKie  U15MWest Suffolk4:40.74:05.66-1.9 
154:46.79   Katy Bird  U17WChichester4:31.364:31.3633.0 
1500 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.13   Sam Benge PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.104:12.7214.5 
24:25.40   Henry Alexander SBU17MIpswich4:25.404:20.3136.0 
34:25.64   Paul Berrett SBV45MHavering/Eastern Masters4:25.644:22.103.9 
44:25.68   Oliver Garner  U17MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:22.944:17.201.7 
54:25.84   Ben Burton PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:25.844:25.8419.2 
64:26.28   Alexa Joel SBSENWHavering4:26.284:18.193.3 
74:27.48   Hanro Roussouw PBU15MTonbridge4:27.484:27.4834.7 
84:28.69   Calum Upton PBU15MWinchester4:28.694:07.93-0.4 
94:29.23   Mark Pearce PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:26.83:52.15-3.6 
104:30.15   Alex Pritchard  SENMWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham College FTCS4:27.874:05.5634.7 
114:31.72   Ciara Dullaghan SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland4:31.724:29.0733.3 
124:33.74   Sam Bennett PBU20MBedford & County4:33.744:19.3920.0 
134:35.67   Jacob Burton  U17MInvicta East Kent4:34.14:34.123.4 
144:45.78   Alistair Noel  U17MInvicta East Kent4:30.874:30.8736.0 
1500 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.59   Josh Knight PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.594:08.6835.9 
24:19.06   Chris Hilton PBU17MSt. Albans AC4:19.064:15.7935.0 
34:19.09   Rory Mudd PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:19.093:57.8427.2 
44:19.17   Jack Humphreys PBU17MRadley4:19.174:19.1735.6 
54:21.00   Andy Tanner PBU20MIpswich4:21.004:21.0036.0 
64:22.06   Alex Cloona PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:14.284:06.819.8 
74:22.48   James Miles PBSENMBrighton Phoenix4:22.484:21.102.2 
84:23.36   Jack Walker  U17MChiltern4:19.264:19.2629.1 
94:24.13   Sam Miller SBU20MRadley4:24.134:22.8936.0 
104:24.35   George Pilling SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:24.354:23.6435.1 
114:24.99   Laura Parker PBU23WWells City/Yeovil/St. Mary's Uni/Enfield & Haringey4:21.454:21.4534.7 
124:27.46   Toby Starling PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.93:58.6714.2 
134:32.03   Bhavesh Soneji  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.134:05.6536.0 
1500 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:14.34   Adam Sixsmith PBU17MTrafford4:12.924:12.9233.2 
24:15.77   Tom Claessens PBU17MWycombe4:15.774:09.9817.8 
34:16.16   Daniel Yaxley PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:16.164:03.5433.3 
44:16.75   Ben Everson PBU15MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:16.273:57.789.7 
54:17.24   Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.974:08.9736.0 
64:18.27   Jack Crabtree PBU15MOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.52-4.5 
74:18.48   James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:17.453:50.18-2.5 
84:18.51   Vasudev Zaver PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:18.514:18.5136.0 
94:20.34   Chris Thomas PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:20.344:07.13-2.0 
104:21.23   Oliver Glyn PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:18.644:18.6431.1 
114:25.73   Tom Mulligan PBU17MCrawley/Oxted4:21.664:11.7814.6 
124:25.77   Blake Ellis  SENMTrafford4:22.304:11.298.6 
134:25.82   Richard Hindley  U17MTrafford4:23.094:22.3736.0 
144:31.64   Sean Still  U20MLuton4:14.304:14.3015.5 
154:32.39   Kieran Moreland PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:31.164:31.1614.3 
1500 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.07   Robert Palmer SBV40MLuton/Eastern Masters4:08.074:06.3927.3 
24:08.62   Shaun Wyllie PBU17MBracknell AC4:08.623:41.43-0.3 
34:09.93   Zak Curran PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.304:00.63-5.7 
44:10.41   Stephen Strange PBU17MBasildon4:07.223:57.4-2.8 
54:10.47   Joshua Lyman PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.474:10.4715.7 
64:11.32   Ben Sutherland PBU15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.735.7 
74:14.17   Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:13.153:52.23-2.4 
84:14.26   Euan Mackenzie PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:14.264:14.263.0 
94:14.38   Patrick Taylor PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:10.253:51.22-4.3 
104:15.04   Chris Bird SBSENMChichester4:15.043:56.02-1.6 
114:15.28   Anthony Shaw PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:15.284:15.2836.0 
124:15.40   Tom Hook PBU17MCity of Norwich4:14.553:43.16-4.2 
134:21.31   Tom Brooks PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:21.314:20.5336.0 
1500 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.79   Charles Gunning PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:06.794:06.7934.8 
24:07.05   Jack Perry-Williams PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet4:07.054:07.0536.0 
34:07.62   H Langen SENMRindals-Troll (Norway)    
44:08.21   James Taylor PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School4:04.214:04.21-1.2 
54:09.49   Sam Redding PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.494:08.3220.9 
64:10.73   Tom Mead PBU20MLuton4:09.264:04.978.2 
74:11.42   Steven Tuttle  U23MBedford & County4:11.304:09.86-2.6 
84:13.46   Tim Spencer  SENMSouthampton4:11.514:04.4621.3 
94:13.89   Joseph Gill PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.894:07.6033.1 
104:14.96   Stephen Ratcliffe  SENMNewcastle (Staffs)4:08.24:06.591.9 
114:17.31   Josh Bentham  U20MTonbridge4:10.04:10.036.0 
124:19.92   Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.784:09.3534.6 
1500 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.42   Nicholas Lingley PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:57.423:53.6224.2 
23:58.09   Joshua Grace PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.093:49.84-4.6 
33:58.75   Fergus O'Reilly PBU17MBournemouth3:58.753:58.7536.0 
43:59.09   Declan Murray PBU23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni3:59.093:59.0921.6 
53:59.76   Tadhg Grant  U20MShaftesbury Barnet3:58.443:54.3336.0 
64:00.49   Max Pickard PBU20MBrighton Phoenix4:00.493:45.74-3.4 
74:01.55   Jamie Taylor-Caldwell PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx4:00.63:49.15-3.7 
84:02.58   David Horniman  U20MTrafford3:58.243:47.36-2.9 
94:02.84   Matthew Bennett PBU23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:02.843:54.54-2.2 
104:02.92   Shaun Dixon SBSENMHighgate3:58.613:56.65-2.6 
114:03.19   Frank Bailey PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:03.193:57.9516.1 
124:03.97   Daniel Bradley SBSENMTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.93:58.9-1.9 
134:06.05   Matthew Nicholson PBU17MBedford & County/Riverside4:06.053:58.3213.3 
144:06.05   Daniel Moses  SENMOrion/Middlesex Uni/Enfield & Haringey4:05.804:01.621.3 
1500 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.51   Ettiene Plaatjies  SENMSouth Africa3:49.343:49.3436.0 
23:51.96   Neil Dougal SBSENMThames Valley/Motherwell3:51.963:46.6936.0 
33:53.69   Alex Cornwell  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.393:43.3413.3 
43:54.05   Philip Sesemann PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley3:54.053:40.93-5.3 
53:54.47   Niall Fleming PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:53.693:48.161.3 
63:54.82   Chad Lambert PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes/Middlesex Schs3:54.803:47.7911.5 
73:55.73   Matthew Fayers PBU17MHillingdon3:55.733:43.71-3.6 
83:57.67   Paul Whitelam SBSENMThames Valley/Central3:57.363:52.4219.8 
93:57.75   Alex Flynn PBU23MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela3:55.553:55.5128.9 
103:59.80   Dale King-Clutterbuck  U20MBasildon3:52.193:38.65-4.3 
114:02.42   Harun Abdi SBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles3:54.413:54.4135.3 
124:18.19   Naz Dawit  U20MThames Valley/Eritrea4:06.104:05.1931.6 
 
3000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:53.85   Gregory Evans PBU20MStevenage & North Herts9:53.859:53.8536.0 
210:05.02   Jasmine Finlay PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:05.0210:05.0233.8 
310:06.42   Callum Charleston PBU15MChelmsford9:53.368:39.66-2.7 
410:07.23   Aimee Garnett PBU17WChelmsford10:07.2310:07.2336.0 
510:07.42   Revee Walcott-Nolan PBU17WLuton/Newham & Essex Beagles10:07.4210:07.19-1.2 
610:09.02   Katy Wood PBU15WCity of York10:09.029:31.759.5 
710:13.94   Julia Blackstock SBU20WMarlow Striders/Wycombe/Buckinghamshire Schs10:13.9410:11.2836.0 
810:17.32   Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge10:17.3210:17.3236.0 
910:20.75   Jimmy Davies SBU15MChiltern10:20.759:56.134.4 
1010:24.34   Nicole Swaffield  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:17.210:01.195.3 
1110:28.77   Claire Thorne SBSENWSouthampton/Southampton Uni10:28.7710:15.5136.0 
1210:31.88   Sam Jackson PBU17MOxted10:31.8810:31.8836.0 
1310:32.44   Katie-Ann Tuttlebury PBU20WChelmsford/Saxons10:32.4410:32.4436.0 
1410:41.63   Lauren Licietis PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students10:27.2710:27.2736.0 
1510:42.99   Ellie Still PBU15WLuton10:42.9910:42.9923.6 
1610:43.40   Connie Lewis PBU15WChiltern10:43.4010:15.9834.8 
1710:47.65   Leigh James PBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside10:47.2510:47.255.1 
1810:52.75   Maryse Haynes  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:45.689:38.0317.7 
1911:01.69   Gail Duckworth SBV55WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11:01.6910:44.898.8 
2011:30.49   Akira Anzai-Jackson  U17MEaling Southall & Middx11:22.6310:29.464.0 
3000 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.39   Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:46.018:06.23-3.3 
28:58.20   John Clarke PBV35MNewham & Essex Beagles8:58.208:58.2035.8 
39:00.54   Joshua Entwistle SBU23MCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni/Felixstowe9:00.548:30.46-0.8 
49:00.94   Chris Lloyd PBU17MTonbridge/Judd School9:00.949:00.9431.7 
59:04.50   Daniel Bradley  SENMTonbridge/Aldershot, Farnham & District9:02.878:48.53-1.9 
69:07.58   Edward Blake PBSENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet8:55.868:54.9729.3 
79:10.91   Ben Alcock PBU17MBedford & County9:10.918:12.45-3.4 
89:14.46   Jake Rogers PBU17MInvicta East Kent9:14.469:14.4635.6 
99:15.23   Daniel Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts9:04.098:55.244.9 
109:15.61   Jessica Judd PBU17WChelmsford9:15.618:43.24-2.1 
119:16.78   James West PBU15MMedway & Maidstone9:16.787:51.23-5.4 
129:17.56   Corey De'Ath PBU15MTonbridge9:17.568:21.23-4.6 
139:21.42   Tom Corbett PBU20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire9:10.509:10.5035.9 
Page: 1 2