Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
14 Jul 10
800 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.99   Joe Domingues SBU13MEast Grinstead/Oxted2:39.992:18.933.3 
22:40.03   A Abdu U13MOxt    
32:40.89   J Lambert U15WUnatt    
42:41.04   Hannah Hughes  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:40.42:40.436.0 
52:42.82   Natasha Finlay PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:42.822:36.1636.0 
62:45.60   Michael Stainton SBV45MSerpentine2:45.602:27.2127.8 
72:48.51   Rachel Padwick  U13WChiltern2:45.82:21.4122.8 
82:51.71   Natalie Watson  U13WBasildon2:50.72:50.736.0 
92:53.07   Sophie Botham PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.012:15.899.1 
102:54.39   C Meaham U13MOxt    
112:54.86   Rosie Poole  U13WHarlow AC2:48.62:28.0136.0 
123:02.83   Katie Hatchett  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:56.432:43.1736.0 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.66   Chloe Thornton PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:30.322:19.629.6 
22:34.21   Jodie Judd PBU13WChelmsford2:34.212:10.480.2 
32:35.44   Liam Holbrook  U13MHillingdon2:34.41:54.22-2.9 
42:35.60   Haydn Arnall PBU13MRugby & Northampton2:33.32:00.71-2.0 
52:36.01   Aleksia Zivanovic PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.012:36.0136.0 
62:36.07   Natasha Fisher PBU15WChelmsford2:36.072:30.4936.0 
72:37.78   Conor Rooney  U13MWycombe2:33.72:28.636.0 
82:39.25   Jacinta Barham  U13WMedway & Maidstone2:35.72:30.5136.0 
92:39.29   Alicia McArdell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.892:27.315.4 
102:47.95   Joseph Bailey PBU13MHarlow AC2:47.02:20.636.0 
112:49.98   Rohan Montgomery  U13MChiltern2:47.52:35.9236.0 
123:08.53   D Willer U13MChilt    
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.10   Oladapo Afolayan  U13MHarrow2:30.42:21.9336.0 
22:31.36   Jonty Wager-Leigh  U13MDacorum & Tring2:29.851:58.844.5 
32:32.43   Amy Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.452:18.0135.6 
42:33.50   Katie Solis PBU15WChelmsford2:33.502:25.1830.6 
52:36.05   Hannah Wardley PBU15WChiltern2:36.052:31.006.2 
62:36.28   Beth Mulvany  U13WOxford City2:29.72:24.736.0 
72:36.67   Nastassja Allin  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:35.502:19.2236.0 
82:36.83   Amy Lagnado PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:36.832:36.8336.0 
92:37.48   Joanne Cywinski  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.102:27.4436.0 
102:38.09   Evangeline Foster PBU13WOrion2:35.632:35.6336.0 
112:40.57   Emma Hatchett  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:33.782:21.9125.9 
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.28   James Davis SBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:20.282:03.363.7 
22:26.57   Kirsty Atkins PBU17WWycombe2:26.42:26.434.1 
32:27.73   Will Perkin PBU13MChiltern2:26.471:49.94-4.2 
42:29.06   Josephine Connery PBU15WEnfield & Haringey2:29.062:29.0636.0 
52:29.11   Isobel Thompson PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:29.112:29.1130.5 
62:29.40   Lucy Hacking  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.362:25.3112.2 
72:30.08   Rebecca Graham PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.082:30.0836.0 
82:32.19   Fern Yull  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.822:27.3112.6 
92:32.88   James Green PBU13MSurrey Schs2:32.882:13.1632.1 
102:33.02   Harvey Voller  U13MHolland Sports AC2:31.772:11.2636.0 
112:33.78   Charlotte Cohen  U15WTonbridge2:31.02:31.015.4 
122:47.55   Samuel Henning  U13MChiltern2:36.12:13.8936.0 
800 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.06   Bill Hughes PBU13MChiltern2:26.062:13.217.5 
22:26.09   Rosanna Iannone  SENWVale of Aylesbury2:23.32:13.9910.3 
32:27.06   An Other SENWUnatt    
42:27.66   Ellie Burns  U17WOxford City2:25.32:25.336.0 
52:28.15   Cerys Sanders  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:27.92:27.936.0 
62:28.76   Laura Brown SBU17WDacorum & Tring2:28.762:23.336.0 
72:29.08   Rian McCawley SBU13MCamberley2:23.811:56.57-0.5 
82:29.48   Storm Sunderland PBU13WOxford City2:29.482:22.9430.5 
92:30.23   Alex Hepburn PBU13MBedford & County2:30.232:15.4836.0 
102:30.49   Lucy Nicholson  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:28.82:28.836.0 
112:30.81   Jack Treanor PBU15MChiltern2:29.862:04.2630.4 
122:30.94   Sarah Wilkins SBSENWReading AC2:30.942:25.810.7 
132:36.64   Kate Stockings SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:36.642:31.6724.0 
800 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.89   Kimberly Johansen PBU17WChelmsford2:22.892:08.316.2 
22:24.41   Poppy Blake PBU20WChelmsford2:24.412:20.0436.0 
32:24.56   Callum McCormick  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:22.132:05.9236.0 
42:25.81   Tory Mobley  U15WBanbury2:23.772:21.5936.0 
52:26.06   Harriet Clifford  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.82:22.7936.0 
62:26.12   Megan Love PBU17WRugby & Northampton2:26.122:26.1236.0 
72:26.43   R Chatham PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:26.432:26.4336.0 
82:28.32   Josh Clifford SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:28.322:02.4032.8 
92:28.64   George Popplewell  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:27.302:26.0936.0 
102:29.88   Charlotte Matthams  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:26.752:26.7536.0 
112:32.44   Ellie Still  U15WLuton2:28.422:26.039.7 
122:39.20   Abbie Schmid  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.392:33.3936.0 
800 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.69   Chris Bailey  U20MOxted2:13.172:13.1736.0 
22:16.17   James Thompson PBU15MColchester & Tendring2:16.171:59.5734.6 
32:20.56   Brogan McCawley PBU15MCamberley2:20.561:57.180.5 
42:22.87   Toby Herdman-Smith  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.192:14.8532.2 
52:23.53   Harry Morton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.22:03.325.7 
62:25.76   Maddie Garner PBU20WSt. Mary's Richmond2:25.762:23.2911.3 
72:26.16   Frances Roberts SBU23WDacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni2:24.32:19.96.2 
82:26.18   Matthew Mardle PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:26.182:20.435.4 
92:26.65   Laura O'Connor  U17WChelmsford2:21.912:09.452.1 
102:27.88   Akira Anzai-Jackson  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:22.32:18.31.7 
112:28.22   Alice Wood  U15WTonbridge2:23.92:21.575.3 
800 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.9   Bex Myers SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.92:14.827.5 
22:18.8   Connor Delaney SBU17MBedford & County2:18.82:17.519.1 
32:19.5   Victoria Walker PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet2:19.52:19.57.3 
42:19.8   Molly Riglin PBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:19.82:16.115.4 
42:19.8   Georgina Russell PBU17WWycombe2:19.82:12.656.4 
62:20.3   Kieran Gilfedder  U17MWycombe2:15.31:59.6-2.9 
72:21.4   Sophie Johnstone  U17WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.082:21.0819.8 
82:24.7   Gabriella Moriarty SBU17WRugby & Northampton2:24.72:23.5112.3 
82:24.7   Nicola Bredin  SENWBasildon2:19.72:17.9711.6 
102:25.0   Christina Hall  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:24.262:22.2132.1 
112:25.3   Matt Bray  U15MBedford & County2:21.11:54.96-4.2 
122:27.7   Anna Madry SBU17WVale of Aylesbury2:27.72:21.2036.0 
800 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.19   Ben Silverstone SBU17MOrion2:11.952:04.7236.0 
22:16.28   Ross Testa PBU15MBedford & County2:16.282:16.2836.0 
32:16.55   Mari Smith PBU15WLeicester2:16.552:01.46-1.7 
42:17.21   Jack Benedickter PBU17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:17.212:05.2113.3 
52:17.72   Dom Hull  U17MOxted2:17.412:08.569.9 
62:18.03   Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.561:52.2315.2 
72:18.33   Karen Whitmarsh  SENWBasildon2:14.62:13.1424.9 
82:19.01   Holly Cooper PBU23WCity of Norwich2:18.372:18.3720.8 
92:20.26   Elle Roche  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.702:15.922.4 
102:22.76   Stephen Winter  V35MOxford City2:22.072:15.0034.3 
112:23.40   Perry Rowan SBU15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:23.402:04.534.6 
122:28.51   Christopher Thornley  U17MBedford & County2:15.791:51.70-3.0 
800 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.11   Tom Willner-Reid SBSENMHighgate2:10.112:03.422.6 
22:12.33   Connor Haywood PBU15MLeicester2:12.01:59.9535.7 
32:12.71   Martin Boyd PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:12.712:12.7136.0 
42:12.88   Martyn Summerfield PBV40MVale of Aylesbury2:12.882:12.884.7 
52:13.29   Noel Hall SBV45MHillingdon/Veterans2:13.292:10.634.8 
62:15.15   Rachel Deegan  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni2:13.572:13.5736.0 
72:15.33   George Elliott  U13MBenfleet2:12.121:53.849.6 
82:15.34   Pippa Woolven PBU20WWycombe2:15.342:15.340.5 
92:15.75   Melanie Wood  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:11.412:09.246.5 
102:15.85   Jack Douglas PBU15MBedford & County2:15.852:03.795.0 
112:17.58   Ivars Licietis  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:14.22:14.217.3 
122:21.26   Harry Sutherland  U13MWycombe2:16.482:05.1835.0 
800 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.04   Chris Bell PBSENMReading AC2:07.042:07.0411.6 
22:08.79   Kieran Wye PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.781:55.77-0.7 
32:09.45   Andrew Cohen-Wray PBSENMBedford & County2:09.452:09.459.4 
42:10.16   Nicholas Doyle PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:10.112:08.4015.7 
52:10.94   Matthew Axe PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:06.951:56.829.6 
62:12.69   Sam Bennett SBU20MBedford & County2:12.692:06.6825.6 
72:12.93   Ciara Dullaghan SBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland2:12.932:12.2536.0 
82:13.39   Sophie Billington  U15WLuton2:13.002:07.9925.3 
92:13.59   Dominic Nolan  U17MReigate Priory2:12.621:53.73-3.3 
102:14.28   Helen Hadjam  SENWHerne Hill/Guernsey2:12.752:09.9811.1 
112:14.68   Natalie Kipps SBU23WOrion2:14.682:11.6821.3 
122:15.75   Alex Johnson  U15MChiltern2:08.932:08.9336.0 
800 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.20   Christian Von Eitzen PBU15MRadley/Germany2:04.111:46.88-5.2 
22:06.89   Alex Pritchard  SENMWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham College FTCS2:03.171:53.7035.9 
32:07.79   Harvey O'Brart  U15MWatford2:07.22:00.4827.6 
42:08.11   Rory Mudd PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.631:58.3533.2 
52:08.31   Richard Weaver PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:04.721:58.674.5 
62:08.44   Lucy Brookham  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/University of Utah2:06.212:06.2112.0 
72:09.31   Thomas Atkins PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:06.612:06.6132.5 
82:10.43   Andrew Rolt  V40MVale of Aylesbury2:07.511:58.27.2 
92:10.59   Vicky Fouhy  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:07.462:05.5510.3 
102:11.08   Josh Knight  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.471:57.8336.0 
112:11.27   Andrew Law PBU17MBasildon2:11.272:11.2736.0 
122:18.49   Steven Julier  V35MMedway & Maidstone2:15.42:15.431.0 
800 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.56   James Cody PBU20MOxford City2:02.771:58.0532.3 
22:05.74   Joshua Lyman  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.022:02.7221.7 
32:06.06   Scott Halsted PBU15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-2.6 
42:06.53   Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.272:00.4920.3 
52:06.80   Christopher Allison PBU15MNene Valley2:06.801:54.375.6 
62:06.80   Jack Walker PBU17MChiltern2:06.802:01.3035.0 
72:07.34   James Stockings  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:07.031:53.84-1.3 
82:07.46   Sam Ashcroft SBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni2:07.461:57.662.3 
92:08.31   Sam Benge  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.301:59.5020.3 
102:08.62   An Unknown SENMBath    
112:08.68   Bhavesh Soneji  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.922:00.445.9 
122:10.77   Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford2:05.581:59.77-2.4 
800 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.41   Christian Roberts SBU23MHuntingdonshire/Cambridge Uni/Belgrave2:00.411:57.4136.0 
22:01.38   Sam Redding PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.381:58.4926.9 
32:03.09   Callum Sutton SBU20MHavering2:01.792:01.3236.0 
42:03.41   Alec Wing PBU23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U2:03.411:58.788.0 
52:03.87   Daniel Johnson PBU20MLuton2:03.872:03.8736.0 
62:04.17   Joe Mercer SBSENMSkipton/Oxford Uni/Achilles/Trafford2:04.172:01.43-0.4 
72:04.70   Charlie Joslin-Allen PBU17MTonbridge2:04.701:54.53-2.6 
82:04.73   Joseph Waked  U20MHavering2:02.782:02.7836.0 
92:05.32   Tim Spencer SBSENMSouthampton2:05.322:04.4127.3 
102:05.79   Tom Watson PBU15MBasildon2:05.792:05.7936.0 
112:10.56   Ian Price  U20MHavering2:06.32:04.5536.0 
800 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.60   Matthew Seddon PBU15MBracknell AC2:00.601:54.19-2.1 
22:02.14   Jack Killip PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.141:54.8931.0 
32:02.21   Matthew Bennett SBU23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton2:02.211:57.76-1.4 
42:02.27   Jamie Buckley-Stanton PBU20MHavering2:02.272:01.36-0.9 
52:02.38   Jonathan Laybourn PBU23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate2:00.822:00.82-1.3 
62:03.39   Alex Cloona PBU17MHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.415.7 
72:03.40   Martin Bateman SBSENMHillingdon2:03.402:00.41.4 
82:03.46   Tom Pye PBU20MBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2:01.201:51.4117.3 
92:03.48   Jacob Wisbey  U20MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:02.162:00.836.0 
102:03.84   Sean Still  U20MLuton2:03.72:03.717.6 
112:05.50   Grant Webb  U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col2:04.841:59.1711.5 
122:11.29   Rupert Powell PBU17MIpswich2:11.292:11.2936.0 
800 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.02   Daniel Gurton PBU17MVale of Aylesbury1:58.91:52.6624.2 
21:59.80   Jack Goodwin PBU20MBedford & County1:59.801:56.0-0.8 
32:00.16   Matthew Missen SBSENMSouthampton2:00.161:59.471.4 
42:00.44   Joe Gaynor  U20MHerts Phoenix1:58.801:58.806.9 
52:00.52   Daniel Moses SBSENMOrion/Middlesex Uni/Enfield & Haringey2:00.521:57.652.8 
62:00.53   Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:56.6835.8 
72:00.95   Jack Humphreys  U17MRadley2:00.32:00.336.0 
82:02.17   Liam Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66-5.2 
92:03.57   Dale Powell PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2:03.571:59.7415.2 
102:05.60   Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC2:02.662:02.6636.0 
112:05.72   Michael Porter  U17MColchester & Tendring2:01.31:58.6616.7 
800 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.40   Elliot Palmer PBU20MIpswich1:58.401:58.40-3.2 
21:59.13   Matt Bergin PBU20MBedford & County/Ireland1:59.131:54.37-4.6 
32:00.22   Stephen Strange  U17MBasildon1:58.201:54.71-3.3 
42:00.53   Frankie Conway SBU20MOrion2:00.531:59.53-1.1 
52:00.68   Daniel Yaxley PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.71:56.0136.0 
62:00.85   James Hogg SBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni2:00.391:59.0125.6 
72:00.92   Jon Kerridge  U17MSouthend1:58.01:56.941.9 
82:01.65   Kieran Clements SBU17MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares2:01.652:01.12-5.7 
92:01.66   Luca Russo PBU17MTonbridge2:01.661:52.465.9 
102:02.42   Adam Gilbert  U17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.071:53.7329.6 
112:02.66   Simon Millett  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Norwich RR2:00.251:57.87-1.9 
122:06.93   Tom Fallon  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:02.592:02.0429.9 
800 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.56   Liam McGarrigle  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:55.161:55.1622.5 
21:58.38   Stewart Davis PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda1:57.941:57.9435.1 
31:58.48   Alex Jones PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col1:58.31:53.7418.1 
41:58.54   Jean-Francois Lignier SBU23MLeamington1:58.541:56.0336.0 
51:58.77   Bradley Goater PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond1:58.141:55.470.3 
61:58.93   Niall Fleming PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.931:58.930.6 
71:58.99   Daniel Price  U23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni1:57.01:56.0536.0 
81:59.17   Richard Kinnersley SBSENMReading AC1:57.961:57.9618.2 
91:59.98   Peter Smale  U23MSouthend/Loughborough Students1:57.961:57.3712.4 
102:00.94   Cameron Smart SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.941:59.6935.6 
112:03.67   Thomas Gifford  U17MColchester & Tendring1:58.191:50.943.3 
122:04.41   Adil Hussein SBU23MEnfield & Haringey2:04.412:02.9936.0 
132:05.31   Anthony Shaw  U20MEaling Southall & Middx1:59.941:59.9436.0 
800 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.05   Josh Moss  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4433.2 
21:55.40   Chris James  U20MBasildon1:53.871:53.8734.8 
31:55.50   William Gurton  U17MVale of Aylesbury1:53.301:51.4920.9 
41:55.77   David Smale  U20MSouthend1:53.791:52.489.3 
51:56.37   Russell Bentley SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley1:53.831:51.0-3.6 
61:56.49   John McDonnell SBU20MLuton1:55.001:54.50.3 
71:56.59   Sam Deathe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.41:53.6425.8 
81:58.16   Khalid Al-Abaidy PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts1:56.161:53.7431.2 
91:58.53   Liam McNabola  SENMLuton1:56.281:55.903.6 
101:59.42   Gavin Barclay  U20MHillingdon1:58.551:58.3236.0 
111:59.71   Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley1:58.481:52.762.1 
122:09.15   Sagie Benaim  U23MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.862:00.2936.0 
 
3000 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.58   Niall Fleming  U20MShaftesbury Barnet8:20.478:08.450.6 
210:00.72   Ciara Dullaghan PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland9:50.489:50.4836.0 
310:07.82   Jonathan Lundy PBU23MTonbridge/Cambridge Uni10:00.529:51.43.6 
410:08.44   Estelle Damant  SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students10:08.389:57.739.3 
510:24.32   An Other SENWUnatt    
610:26.09   Harriet Preedy PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:16.9210:05.636.0 
710:27.67   Tanya Cronin SBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes10:27.6710:16.511.8 
810:34.96   Leigh Chapman  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.0410:30.0436.0 
910:37.84   Andy Boast PBV55MBedford & County/Riverside10:32.410:32.424.2 
1010:37.91   Emily Boast PBU20WBedford & County/Riverside10:37.9110:37.9133.3 
1110:40.30   Jo Payne  SENWWoking10:29.5910:19.25.7 
1210:46.47   Jade White PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes10:46.4710:43.6219.6 
1310:46.71   Sophia Cliffe SBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:46.7110:43.317.4 
1410:48.35   Sue True  SENWWinchester10:39.0110:39.018.2 
1510:51.28   Nastassja Potgieter SBU17WCity of Norwich10:51.2810:16.7636.0 
1610:51.53   Leigh James  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside10:47.2510:47.255.8 
1710:54.73   Emily Bousfield PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes10:54.7310:54.7315.3 
1811:16.49   Gail Duckworth  V55WLeighton Buzzard/Eastern Masters11:01.6910:44.898.9 
1911:54.85   Claire Hobson SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni11:54.8511:13.0511.2 
3000 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:00.01   Ben Tyler SBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London9:00.018:33.19-0.8 
29:13.90   Max Roberts PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:13.909:13.9026.7 
39:16.94   Tom Corbett PBU20MBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire9:10.509:10.5036.0 
49:19.79   Dan Francis PBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:19.799:19.7931.8 
59:21.25   Bradley Wattleworth PBU15MIpswich9:21.258:15.47-4.0 
Page: 1 2