Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
28 Jul 10
1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.59Jamie Knapp  U20MWinchester/Loughborough Students4:06.33:58.49-3.8 
24:07.30Zak Curran PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.304:00.63-5.4 
34:08.55Rob McTaggart PBSENMBournemouth/Poole AC4:08.554:04.94-3.2 
44:08.97Callum Todd PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.974:08.9746.1 
54:10.07Jonathan Laybourn PBU23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate4:10.074:09.56-1.5 
64:10.72Andrew Donno SBSENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill4:07.394:04.5710.3 
74:11.79Jack Stroud  U23MOrion4:07.064:01.032.4 
84:12.07Tom Mead  U20MLuton4:09.264:04.9716.2 
94:12.26Conor Mugan  U20MBournemouth4:04.434:04.4351.4 
104:12.40Jack Gregory PBU20MReading AC4:12.403:58.21-2.7 
114:13.67Richard Felton SBU20MBournemouth/Oxford Uni4:13.674:06.835.1 
124:14.23Grant Webb  U20MBasildon/Oaklands Col4:11.034:03.8713.9 
134:15.49Joseph Gill  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles4:13.894:07.6041.5 
144:16.46Jack Fitsall PBU17MBasildon4:13.84:10.6037.6 
154:24.95Ben Sutherland  U15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton4:11.323:54.738.1 
164:30.95Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:00.63:49.15-1.0 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.69Ben Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:59.13:53.17-1.8 
24:07.22Stephen Strange PBU17MBasildon4:07.223:54.60-3.6 
34:07.51Paddy Radley  U20MOwls Leicester4:02.313:50.6723.0 
44:08.11Matthew Rose  U17MCoventry4:06.333:57.8744.7 
54:08.90Joe Mercer SBSENMSkipton/Oxford Uni/Achilles/Trafford4:08.904:05.3-2.5 
64:09.64Peter Chambers  U17MCroydon4:08.63:59.70-2.6 
74:10.44Mark Booth PBU20MWycombe4:10.443:53.23-3.1 
84:10.87Anupam Das SBSENMHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath4:10.874:04.3213.7 
94:11.61Robert Palmer  V40MLuton/Eastern Masters4:08.074:06.3935.8 
104:12.11Steven Tuttle  U23MBedford & County4:11.304:09.86-2.1 
114:12.12Jack Killip  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:06.883:59.8133.5 
124:12.80Richard de-Camps  U23MGloucester/Birmingham Uni4:09.673:55.71-1.1 
134:13.50Daniel Thorne PBU23MReading AC/Brunel Uni London4:13.504:02.70-3.6 
144:18.72Will Durkin  U17MBrighton Phoenix4:08.304:00.0626.6 
154:18.81William Mycroft  U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/Team Cambridgeshire4:09.933:59.88-4.6 
164:21.86Stuart Ferguson  U20MRadley4:00.833:47.954.8 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.33Andrew Provost PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:53.833:52.924.5 
24:03.54Sam Deathe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes3:56.173:54.1328.1 
34:04.76Chris Prothero  U23MCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:02.893:58.350.5 
44:05.72Daniel Woodgate  U20MLuton4:03.923:56.82-1.1 
54:05.83Alex Dunbar  U20MWest Suffolk4:01.833:53.11-2.2 
64:06.22Frankie Conway  U20MOrion4:04.053:55.44-3.6 
74:06.40Daniel Hallam  U20MOwls Leicester4:02.973:51.61-4.4 
84:09.11Matthew Bennett  U23MChiltern/Southampton Uni/Southampton4:02.843:54.54-1.7 
94:09.52Rhys Spence  U17MHillingdon4:05.004:05.0050.9 
104:09.57Max Roberts  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:04.63:56.6529.1 
114:10.54Michael McManus  U23MSouth London4:05.394:05.3952.6 
124:10.81Andrew Moraghan  V35MBedford & County4:03.744:03.7453.0 
134:11.46Finn McNally  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:09.534:00.39-4.9 
1500 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.51Omar Mansour SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni3:58.513:56.167.3 
23:58.79Tom Madden SBU23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral3:58.793:55.4726.0 
33:58.98Joshua Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.093:49.84-5.1 
43:59.43Kieran Clements  U17MIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares3:58.613:43.55-4.8 
53:59.47Alistair Smith PBU23MCoventry3:59.473:59.47-1.2 
63:59.54Bradley Goater  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond3:59.443:45.322.6 
73:59.67Ian Conroy  SENMRaheny Shamrocks/Ireland3:57.733:57.610.1 
84:00.08Neil Phillips  SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni3:58.033:57.7-2.2 
94:00.30Tim Traynor  U23MWhite Horse3:58.403:56.1749.3 
104:04.39Chris Lamb  SENMRugby & Northampton3:59.463:58.82-1.6 
114:04.99Richard Mann  U23MHillingdon4:00.844:00.846.1 
124:06.53Chris Bannon PBU23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly4:01.043:56.270.5 
134:12.96Matthew Allott SBU20MStaffordshire Moorlands/St. Mary's Uni4:12.963:54.1946.2 
1500 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.30Dale King-Clutterbuck SBU20MBasildon3:52.193:38.652.0 
23:53.31Ben Nagy PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni3:53.313:50.03-2.9 
33:55.06Jack Tyler SBU23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:55.063:49.7827.8 
43:55.11David Gibbon SBU23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:55.113:53.2325.8 
53:55.27Andrew Ridley PBU20MWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni3:55.273:55.27-0.4 
63:57.06James Tydeman SBSENMBasildon3:57.063:50.1617.2 
73:58.23Chris James PBU20MBasildon3:58.233:58.2337.5 
83:59.14Jack Goodwin PBU20MBedford & County3:59.143:53.46-3.7 
93:59.76Alex Bellew PBU23MBedford & County/Leeds Uni/Hercules Wimbledon3:59.763:59.76-1.9 
104:02.30Daniel Stepney PBU23MBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni4:02.303:50.422.6 
114:02.43Josh Guilmant SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:02.433:56.9010.9 
124:02.70Jamie Taylor-Caldwell  U20MEaling Southall & Middx4:00.63:49.15-1.0 
134:03.12Fergus O'Reilly  U17MBournemouth3:58.753:58.7545.6 
144:16.71Max Pickard  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:00.493:45.74-0.1 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.36Chloe Dearman PBU15WWatford5:18.364:59.6511.5 
25:19.89Heather Riches PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:19.895:19.8954.0 
35:25.51Steve Smithson SBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans5:25.515:08.6116.3 
45:29.72Alicia McArdell  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:25.634:50.775.6 
55:32.66Joshua Hughes PBU13MChiltern5:32.665:32.6654.0 
65:33.45Gregor Kelling  U13MBanbury5:31.84:13.735.6 
75:36.10Aleksia Zivanovic  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.345:29.3454.0 
85:37.58Kirsty Goddard  U13WRugby & Northampton5:36.34:51.1718.6 
95:49.72Rachel Padwick SBU13WChiltern5:49.724:50.8523.1 
105:52.05Neil Cullis SBU13MHarrow5:52.055:05.0253.7 
115:52.54Sophie Botham SBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:52.544:43.8310.3 
125:59.45Megan Frankland PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes5:59.455:59.4553.8 
136:06.37Megan Bailey PBU13WHarrow6:06.376:06.3753.8 
146:12.60Maria Slade  U15WChiltern6:11.15:50.9152.3 
156:13.65Mark Cheadle SBSENMFairlands Valley Spartans6:13.655:40.315.2 
166:14.14Joseph Cullis SBU13MHarrow6:14.145:42.2954.0 
1500 10
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.37Jonathan Dry PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.374:21.14-0.3 
24:23.34Steven Hardy PBU17MChelmsford4:23.344:23.3454.0 
34:24.51Jivendra Singh PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond4:23.724:03.1031.1 
44:25.36Simon Franklin SBU20MCorby4:25.364:17.0940.8 
54:25.96Sophie Connor PBU20WShaftesbury Barnet4:25.964:13.748.3 
64:27.76Dennis Cross PBU17MThurrock4:27.764:14.5827.5 
74:27.82T Darrien SENMUnatt    
84:28.19Jacob Howe SBV35MLondon Heathside/Fife4:28.194:23.4414.6 
94:28.81Callum Reid PBU17MNene Valley4:28.814:23.8238.4 
104:30.56Sophie Riches  U15WChelmsford4:29.764:24.6920.6 
114:36.49India Lee  U23WWinchester/City of Portsmouth4:35.04:35.013.0 
124:37.21Hannah Walker  U20WDacorum & Tring4:34.514:28.0714.0 
134:38.30Gari Brown  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:30.304:30.3052.2 
144:38.74Rachel Deegan  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni4:33.674:33.6753.6 
154:46.80Sophie Crumly  U23WNewbury/Loughborough Students/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.814:23.431.1 
164:48.92Georgia Bell SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:48.924:16.969.1 
1500 11
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.25Samuel Shuttleworth PBU17MLincoln Wellington4:19.254:11.785.8 
24:19.34Haran Dunderdale PBU15MLincoln Wellington4:19.343:48.320.0 
34:21.73Tom Willner-Reid PBSENMHighgate4:21.734:21.733.4 
44:24.09Archie Allen-Jones  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:20.724:20.726.5 
54:24.96Christopher Allison PBU15MNene Valley4:24.964:07.892.3 
64:25.71Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.694:10.642.0 
74:26.85Eoin O'Brien  U17MSt. Mary's Richmond4:26.294:11.101.4 
84:26.92Oliver Garner  U17MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:22.944:17.20-0.5 
94:27.71Sam Fowler PBU23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:27.714:26.437.3 
104:28.37James Jackson PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:28.374:28.3754.0 
114:33.68Daniel Lamb  U17MBasildon4:26.504:26.5048.6 
124:36.68Luke Jones  U15MTamworth4:30.003:52.472.1 
134:42.79Bryony Proctor  U23WBlackheath & Bromley/St. Mary's Uni4:30.44:30.411.8 
1500 12
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.27Tom Heslop  U23MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Cambridge Uni4:02.853:55.00-0.3 
24:14.59Seb Goodall PBU20MCorby4:14.594:04.1314.6 
34:14.78Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:14.784:09.3545.6 
44:15.14Michael Christoforou PBU20MEnfield & Haringey4:15.143:59.17-4.3 
54:17.89Adam Atkins PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.284:15.288.2 
64:18.84Lee Reynolds  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.063:53.030.0 
74:18.97Katrina Wootton SBSENWBedford & County/Coventry Uni4:18.974:06.698.4 
84:19.14Michael Briggs PBSENMBenfleet4:19.144:15.7822.6 
94:20.02Christian Von Eitzen PBU15MRadley/Germany4:17.333:47.48-3.7 
104:20.47Tiago Branco PBSENMSerpentine/Portugal4:19.174:12.138.0 
114:21.19Greg Proctor  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:18.44:18.442.2 
124:23.10Sam Benge PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.104:12.7223.0 
134:23.71Scott Greeves  U15MCity of Norwich4:20.333:45.73-1.7 
144:23.82Corey De'Ath  U15MTonbridge4:19.923:51.66-4.8 
154:27.17Adam Villard  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers4:22.94:09.328.8 
164:29.90Adam Wimbledon  U17MBracknell AC4:21.474:21.4752.4 
1500 13
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.25Nick Wood PBU20MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni4:10.254:01.20.6 
24:11.01Dan Thompson SBU23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London4:11.014:05.9424.8 
34:11.02Beren Cross PBU23MLincoln Wellington4:10.104:08.4328.7 
44:13.15Michael Harrison PBU17MBedford & County4:13.153:52.233.3 
54:13.91Henry Mitchell PBU20MBracknell AC4:13.314:12.3820.3 
64:14.16AN Other         
74:14.28Alex Cloona PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:14.284:06.8118.2 
84:14.34Sean Molloy PBU15MTonbridge4:14.343:50.28-5.1 
94:15.14Josh Spering PBU20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni4:15.144:09.6320.0 
104:16.13James Williams  SENMChelmsford4:15.64:01.918.0 
114:17.34Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet4:13.834:12.480.0 
124:17.35Sam Hudson PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:17.354:08.6723.5 
134:18.10Claire Tarplee PBU23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students4:18.104:10.651.9 
144:22.09Ryan Burling  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:14.023:58.04-2.7 
154:23.10Thomas Atkins  U17MVale of Aylesbury4:14.844:14.8442.3 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.94Corey Keane PBU15MWatford4:59.944:19.2533.7 
25:12.13Eloise Milbourn PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.134:45.9220.7 
35:12.25Amy Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.254:58.6238.5 
45:12.82Natalie Goddard PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:04.985:04.9826.6 
55:13.54Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:13.544:43.5836.5 
65:14.88Hannah Morton  U13WChiltern5:14.784:44.3421.5 
75:15.30Sean Thompson PBSENMFairlands Valley Spartans5:15.305:15.3053.4 
85:16.40Georgia Bingham SBU13WChiltern5:16.405:14.2642.4 
95:16.53Jessica Swain PBU15WChelmsford5:16.535:00.6035.9 
105:17.02Liam Holbrook PBU13MHillingdon5:17.023:57.01-2.7 
115:19.08Steve Mayfield  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans5:15.995:05.4411.0 
125:20.30Ian O'Brien SBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond5:20.305:12.1811.9 
135:23.25Isobel Moss  U15WHarlow AC/Woodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.905:20.6538.8 
145:26.93Jack Rowlands SBU15MHarrow5:26.934:49.5436.7 
155:28.29Amy Pettitt PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs5:28.295:13.2254.0 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.97P Caster SENMBarn    
25:04.77Joanne Fallon PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.775:04.7754.0 
35:05.72Bethany Carter PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:05.725:05.7243.0 
45:06.18Daniel Szajna PBU17MLondon Heathside4:55.534:32.1034.2 
55:06.24Youcef Harizi  U13MEnfield & Haringey4:58.84:28.634.9 
65:06.28Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.524:32.3711.4 
75:06.74Frances Roberts PBU23WDacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni5:06.745:06.746.8 
85:06.94Laura Brown PBU17WDacorum & Tring5:06.945:06.9454.0 
95:07.72Miron Woldemichael PBU15MLondon Heathside5:07.724:28.435.4 
105:08.01Fern Yull PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.015:04.4013.5 
115:10.16Benjamin Haynes  U13MNewham & Essex Beagles5:06.44:33.6436.7 
125:12.43Lucy Hacking PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:12.435:12.4314.1 
135:15.93Owen Hurcum  U13MHarrow5:09.85:09.854.0 
145:23.88Hannah Wardley  U15WChiltern5:18.215:00.106.2 
155:27.85Hannah Wardley  U15WChiltern5:18.215:00.106.2 
165:27.98Toramaru Sugawara PBU13MHarrow5:27.985:27.9854.0 
1500 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.06Cheyenne Antoine-Chagar PBU15MOrion4:53.064:21.736.2 
24:53.31Tilly Abraham PBU17WLeicester4:53.314:53.3154.0 
34:53.96Steven Payne PBU15MBracknell AC4:53.964:05.491.0 
44:54.28Lauren Licietis PBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students4:54.284:54.2854.0 
54:55.70Francesca Ashworth SBU15WKettering4:55.704:47.1413.8 
64:55.88Jonathan Collier SBU17MHarrow4:55.883:58.172.9 
74:57.15Laura Whitehead PBU23WHerts Phoenix4:55.94:47.988.9 
84:57.57David Pettitt PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge4:57.574:48.2431.3 
94:57.79Andrew Hislop PBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.794:57.798.5 
104:58.46Ros Kelling  V45WBanbury4:57.14:57.110.8 
115:01.46Joe Cochrane  U13MChiltern/Warwick Uni4:58.214:19.464.0 
125:03.24Rian McCawley  U13MCamberley4:53.503:58.5-3.5 
135:07.57Vicki Cronin SBU23WSouthampton/Bath Uni5:07.574:37.352.4 
145:08.24S Balfolier U15MChilt    
155:11.17Will Perkin  U13MChiltern5:00.73:50.02-1.7 
165:12.62Chevelle Baxter  U15WMansfield4:56.14:56.154.0 
1500 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.81Ben Silverstone SBU17MOrion4:43.684:25.3245.0 
24:43.98Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:43.983:56.23-2.3 
34:45.05Toby Wapshare PBU15MWycombe4:45.054:45.0554.0 
44:46.08Kieran McMorran PBU15MBungay Black Dog4:46.084:17.545.0 
54:46.32Robert Russell SBSENMDorking & Mole Valley4:46.324:37.45.1 
64:48.42Nicola Bredin PBSENWBasildon4:48.424:48.4213.8 
74:49.86Georgina Russell PBU17WWycombe4:49.864:30.217.1 
84:50.58Alex Hampson PBU13MNene Valley4:49.493:54.1-2.6 
94:51.67John White  V45MBungay Black Dog4:46.64:41.2312.0 
104:53.19Leigh Chapman PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.1954.0 
114:55.70Rebecca Killip  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.304:33.9614.1 
124:58.25Nicole Taylor PBU17WTonbridge/Sussex Schs4:58.254:22.13-0.7 
134:59.94Jade White  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes/MK Distance Project4:58.994:50.0015.8 
145:04.35Anna Madry  U17WVale of Aylesbury5:00.175:00.1752.4 
155:11.30Sophia Cliffe  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.14:57.116.6 
165:19.50Marcus Andrew Sladden PBU17MBungay Black Dog5:19.505:19.503.4 
1500 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.86Claire Miles  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:42.304:42.3038.9 
24:46.62Estelle Damant  SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students4:45.544:42.9911.7 
34:47.45Mateusz Sliwimski PBU17MWycombe4:47.454:17.8425.8 
44:47.45Mari Smith PBU15WLeicester4:47.454:19.63-0.8 
54:48.57Charlton Kerr PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.574:30.2729.9 
64:48.97Noel Hall PBV45MHillingdon/Veterans4:48.974:48.9740.9 
74:49.15Kevin Steed  V50MBenfleet/Eastern Masters4:45.994:26.0717.6 
84:51.12Liam Smith PBU17MKettering4:51.124:50.454.0 
94:52.12Jack Hope PBU13MKettering4:52.124:02.14-2.5 
104:52.53Rosemary Pringle PBSENWCambridge Uni4:45.544:45.5454.0 
114:52.84Laura Farrar  U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts4:50.494:34.978.8 
124:52.89Vicky Moritz PBU17WWorcester4:52.894:51.1953.8 
134:54.06Maddie Garner  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.364:45.307.3 
144:56.00Joanne Bradford  SENWLeicester4:49.334:48.8116.3 
1500 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.14Garon Heslop SBV45MAshford AC4:32.144:17.614.6 
24:33.57Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets4:25.484:10.467.0 
34:34.79Jack Court PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.7954.0 
44:38.83Connor Haywood PBU15MLeicester4:38.834:26.9338.9 
54:38.98Christie Noble PBU23WAberdeen/Cambridge Uni4:38.144:38.1454.0 
64:40.21Ruth Bourne PBU15WTonbridge4:40.214:36.3015.4 
74:41.28Abi Fowlie PBU20WWorthing4:41.284:41.2854.0 
84:41.90Daniel Brumby SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes4:41.904:21.6126.4 
94:43.47Nick Fleming PBU15MThurrock4:43.474:43.4752.4 
104:44.10Sam Elliott PBU13MLeicester4:44.104:27.140.4 
114:44.71Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield4:43.83:57.19-4.1 
124:45.93Jimmy Davies  U15MChiltern4:43.414:20.4243.8 
134:47.48Freya Vincent  U17WLeicester4:45.434:40.7319.2 
144:47.49Naomi Lenane  U23WWorthing4:41.304:41.303.7 
154:47.70Grace O'Leary SBU20WSouth London4:47.704:44.2054.0 
164:55.33Josh Clifford  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:45.424:13.7135.2 
1500 8
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.90Ben Hampson PBU17MNene Valley/Bourne4:30.904:17.5543.4 
24:32.13Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge4:32.134:32.0251.0 
34:32.26Sam Shindler-Glass PBU15MEaling Southall & Middx4:32.264:06.8133.2 
44:33.30Ben Bradley  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:32.793:44.11-5.4 
54:33.95Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.954:01.0817.6 
64:34.22Robin O'Connor PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:34.224:11.5739.5 
74:34.48Kieran Jack PBU17MPeterborough4:34.484:25.7617.4 
84:36.24Tom Verbena PBU15MWatford4:33.314:24.1045.4 
94:36.25George Hoy PBU15MOrion4:36.254:23.3640.3 
Page: 1 2