Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
11 Aug 10
800 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.52   Sophie Cowper SBU23WLincoln Wellington/South London2:32.522:18.651.4 
22:47.12   Kirsty Goddard PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:47.122:22.329.9 
32:49.40   Harry Critchley PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.402:39.328.5 
42:50.69   G Johns V65MHerne H    
52:51.01   Sophie Botham PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:51.012:15.893.1 
62:52.20   Matthew Hall  U15MWatford2:36.22:33.935.9 
72:52.42   Lorna Adams PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:52.422:52.4236.0 
82:52.82   Jodie Ratcliff  U13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:51.82:20.827.7 
92:53.00   Ray Lewis SBV60MCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2:46.502:38.522.0 
102:57.82   Caitlin Critchley SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:57.822:30.9528.4 
113:10.26   Laura Edwards  U13WSt. Albans AC2:34.72:21.8331.5 
123:13.47   Louise Hall  U13WWatford3:07.52:55.3536.0 
800 10
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.62   Dominic Nolan PBU17MReigate Priory2:12.621:53.73-4.2 
22:16.75   John McGrath SBV45MMet Police2:14.391:59.613.8 
32:16.88   Ross Huskisson PBU17MNene Valley2:14.62:13.87.5 
42:17.63   Christie Noble PBU23WAberdeen/Cambridge Uni2:17.632:17.6336.0 
52:18.11   Benjamin James PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.112:05.1929.7 
62:18.44   Holly Cooper PBU23WCity of Norwich2:18.372:18.3714.4 
72:18.63   Daniel Brumby SBV35MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.632:12.4017.4 
82:20.21   Susan Shiel-Rankin SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.212:18.99.3 
92:22.00   Claire Miles SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:22.002:18.6630.1 
102:23.67   Jack Benedickter  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:17.212:05.2112.5 
112:28.17   Camilla Smee  U17WSouthend2:26.322:15.5936.0 
122:31.90   James Davis  U15MVale of Aylesbury2:20.282:03.364.0 
800 11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.70   Chris Nicholls PBU20MBracknell AC2:11.702:11.7033.8 
22:12.03   Luke Barrow PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.802:10.8036.0 
32:13.84   Tom East PBU15MPoole Runners2:13.842:07.70.9 
42:14.08   Kieran Jack PBU17MPeterborough2:13.52:07.748.8 
52:15.82   Roger Bradley SBV40MWoodstock2:15.822:04.19.4 
62:16.14   Holly Archer SBU17WWest Suffolk2:16.142:07.270.3 
72:16.75   Charlie Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.752:02.37.0 
82:17.36   Katherine Turner  U17WTeam Bath2:16.02:12.3010.7 
92:18.00   Lucy McDermott  U17WStratford-upon-Avon2:16.352:13.0235.4 
102:19.05   Harry Sutherland  U13MWycombe2:16.482:05.1829.7 
112:21.05   Catherine Appleby  U20WVale of Aylesbury2:18.582:12.7336.0 
122:24.92   Ciara Stewart  U17WShaftesbury Barnet2:21.322:18.1131.4 
800 12
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.67   Peter Benedickter  V40MLuton/Bedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters2:08.532:02.010.0 
22:11.95   Ben Silverstone PBU17MOrion2:11.952:04.7235.7 
32:12.01   Robert Sutherland PBU15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:12.012:12.0134.7 
42:12.56   Billy Kelsey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:12.561:52.238.7 
52:12.92   Lloyd Kempson PBU17MNene Valley2:11.021:56.55-3.5 
62:13.54   Gregory Baynham PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.542:06.8115.8 
72:13.57   Rachel Deegan PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni2:13.572:13.5736.0 
82:13.95   Robin O'Connor PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:13.952:03.3330.5 
92:14.21   Ciara Dullaghan  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland2:12.932:12.2532.9 
102:14.57   Matthew Emery  U23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:57.831:57.839.6 
112:14.76   Joanna Musk  SENWCoventry2:13.952:13.958.0 
122:15.58   James Williamson  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:14.182:00.6528.7 
800 13
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.72   Richard Weaver PBV35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:04.721:58.67-1.0 
22:06.59   Sam Highfield PBU20MDacorum & Tring2:06.592:06.5936.0 
32:06.61   Guy Kendall PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:06.611:57.7932.3 
42:06.89   Adam Atkins PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.892:05.819.3 
52:07.26   Daniel Wallis PBU15MGuildford & Godalming2:07.261:51.89-4.0 
62:07.78   Kieran Wye PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.781:55.77-1.3 
72:08.92   Jason Steel SBV35MHillingdon/Southern Counties Vets2:08.921:58.814.3 
82:11.57   Gregory Evans  U20MStevenage & North Herts2:10.22:10.236.0 
92:11.59   Abraham Brown PBU17MHarrow2:06.621:57.6912.4 
102:13.41   Alex Kidd PBU15MTonbridge2:13.412:07.9336.0 
112:14.54   Oliver Jones SBU17MIpswich2:14.541:56.6520.7 
122:17.72   Josh Haasz  U15MCroydon2:13.452:13.4525.4 
800 14
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.06   Jack Fitsall SBU17MBasildon2:07.062:05.328.6 
22:07.14   A Gardner SENMD&T    
32:07.84   Joe Silva  U17MLondon Heathside2:05.222:05.2236.0 
42:08.60   Andrew Rolt SBV40MVale of Aylesbury2:07.511:58.23.8 
52:08.71   Rob Webster  V45MOxford City2:07.32:03.54.1 
62:09.30   J Willsally SENMChelm    
72:10.04   Alex Mouradian PBU23MBracknell AC2:10.042:10.0415.3 
82:10.42   Josh Elderfield  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:05.072:05.070.8 
92:10.91   Tom Willner-Reid  SENMHighgate2:10.112:03.421.9 
102:11.59   Tom Charteress  U15MRugby & Northampton2:06.71:58.815.8 
112:22.99   Rosemary Pringle  SENWCambridge Uni2:18.22:18.236.0 
800 15
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.70   Daniel Abrey PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.702:02.7034.9 
22:04.58   James Cochrane  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:03.231:58.7328.2 
32:04.67   Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.9714.2 
42:05.63   Rory Mudd PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.631:58.3526.7 
52:06.47   Michael Briggs  SENMBenfleet2:06.202:06.2018.8 
62:07.36   Daniel McKeown  U15MCoventry2:07.12:02.4436.0 
72:07.92   Bhavesh Soneji PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:07.922:00.4436.0 
82:08.65   Mark Cameron PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:06.822:02.6116.7 
92:08.87   Harvey O'Brart  U15MWatford2:07.22:00.4821.2 
102:10.10   Neill Collins T20/F20  SENMHavering2:05.432:04.38.3 
112:11.72   Reece Surridge  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.1715.5 
122:14.36   Martin Shelley SBU20MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:14.362:08.9411.1 
800 16
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.16   Jacob Wisbey PBU20MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:02.162:00.835.6 
22:03.02   Joshua Lyman PBU23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.022:02.7215.2 
22:03.02   Isaac Nahoor SBU20MWycombe2:03.021:59.1531.9 
42:03.23   Edward Smith PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond2:03.231:55.6315.3 
52:04.46   Ben Sutherland  U15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:03.601:57.008.2 
62:04.61   Dan Francis SBU20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:04.612:03.5730.5 
72:05.65   Joseph Waked  U20MHavering2:02.782:02.7835.8 
82:05.77   Ben Hampson  U17MNene Valley/Bourne2:05.72:04.531.2 
92:06.71   Edward Blake  SENMSt. Albans Striders/Barnet2:05.32:01.4728.9 
102:09.45   Joe Headland  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:06.442:05.1136.0 
112:10.14   Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:05.352:00.28-1.7 
122:14.88   Rob Hall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:03.781:58.9531.6 
800 17
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.34   Tom Richardson PBU17MThurrock2:01.341:52.81-3.1 
22:01.90   Jack Partridge PBU20MPoole Runners2:01.901:58.922.0 
32:01.97   George Burkett PBU20MBedford & County2:01.972:01.116.2 
42:02.46   AN Other         
52:02.78   Anupam Das PBSENMHillingdon/Oxford Uni/Team Bath2:02.782:02.7815.0 
62:02.96   Jivendra Singh PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.961:56.0822.1 
72:03.19   George Vaughan  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:02.552:01.9936.0 
82:03.89   Kieran Moreland PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.272:00.4913.9 
92:03.96   Simon Franklin  U20MCorby2:02.511:59.2032.0 
102:04.22   Matthew Bland  V40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club2:03.202:02.62.4 
112:04.56   Henry Mitchell  U20MBracknell AC2:04.42:04.411.5 
122:08.47   Jacob Kench SBU17MLeicester2:08.472:01.2736.0 
800 18
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.97   Joe Sherry PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.9729.2 
22:01.11   Jack Perry-Williams PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.112:01.1136.0 
32:01.78   Liam Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66-4.5 
42:02.41   William Mycroft SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/Team Cambridgeshire2:02.412:02.1-3.7 
52:02.93   Grant Twist SBU23MHavering/Canterbury Christ Church2:02.931:58.6-3.3 
62:03.17   Alex Pritchard SBSENMWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Birmingham College FTCS2:03.171:53.7034.6 
72:04.05   Jack Humphreys  U17MRadley2:00.32:00.335.3 
82:04.37   Jake Rogers  U17MInvicta East Kent2:01.982:01.9835.5 
92:04.59   Ben Burton  U17MInvicta East Kent2:02.162:02.1618.8 
102:06.58   Darren Southcott  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.732:02.94-1.6 
112:11.01   Jacob Burton  U17MInvicta East Kent2:08.02:04.9423.0 
800 19
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.11   Ben Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:57.081:54.73-1.2 
21:57.78   Paul Green  U20MPoole Runners/Bournemouth1:56.51:54.2316.8 
31:58.34   Kieran Reilly PBU17MInvicta East Kent1:58.341:52.13-4.1 
41:58.40   Paul Adair  U23MHavering1:57.831:55.227.5 
51:58.80   Matthew Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside1:58.51:55.7612.8 
61:58.95   Jordan Stokes  U20MNorth Down1:58.221:57.390.2 
71:59.02   Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.371:55.3235.9 
81:59.21   Jack Stroud PBU23MOrion1:59.211:57.114.1 
91:59.68   Jack Williams PBU20MReading AC1:59.681:53.246.1 
101:59.99   Fergus O'Reilly PBU17MBournemouth1:59.991:59.9936.0 
112:00.81   Frankie Conway  U20MOrion2:00.531:59.53-3.3 
122:00.86   Sagie Benaim PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet2:00.862:00.2935.9 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.03   Graham Mayoh  V45MWatford2:29.232:27.214.5 
22:35.54   Jake Williamson PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:35.542:05.4125.6 
32:36.31   Bryony Wilson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.42:21.836.0 
42:37.54   Alison Putko  SENWWatford2:32.702:32.4210.9 
52:38.25   Chloe Dearman PBU15WWatford2:38.252:29.048.0 
62:38.49   Charlotte Murphy PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:38.492:31.431.9 
72:40.43   Megan Exley PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:40.432:40.4336.0 
82:41.37   Beth Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk2:37.902:28.4826.3 
92:48.95   Aaron Spalter  U13MWatford2:48.42:20.1535.5 
102:49.31   Claire Baxter SBU13WDacorum & Tring2:49.312:31.811.0 
112:54.40   Samuel Critchley PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.962:31.431.8 
800 20
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.64   Richard Charles PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.641:47.284.7 
21:56.76   Tom Phillips SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni1:56.761:51.480.5 
31:57.01   Matt McLaughlin PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:56.811:48.9723.7 
41:58.20   Stephen Strange PBU17MBasildon1:58.201:54.71-2.7 
51:58.36   Chris Hepworth PBU20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London1:58.361:54.990.0 
61:59.19   Michael McKeown  U17MCoventry1:58.371:57.434.1 
71:59.19   Shaun Dixon SBSENMHighgate1:59.191:58.6-2.6 
81:59.77   Jordan Ali PBU20MCity of Norwich/Ipswich1:59.771:59.7715.3 
92:01.21   Jonathan Laybourn  U23MWest Norfolk/UCL/Ryston/Highgate2:00.822:00.82-1.2 
102:01.23   Darryl Worbey  U17MThurrock1:58.581:58.5836.0 
112:02.15   Cameron Smart  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.941:59.6931.5 
800 21
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.84   Philippe Essink  U20MRadley1:55.751:55.2936.0 
21:55.91   Jack Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.701:54.7119.5 
31:56.47   Tom Madden PBU23MCoventry/Coventry Uni/Wirral1:56.471:56.4717.1 
41:57.03   Sam Deathe  U20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.41:53.6419.4 
51:57.07   Jack Philp PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:56.6834.5 
61:57.12   Henry Tufnell PBU20MRadley1:55.91:47.997.8 
71:57.39   Shaun Wyllie  U17MBracknell AC1:54.81:49.50-0.7 
81:58.14   Bradley Goater PBU17MSt. Mary's Richmond1:58.141:55.47-5.0 
800 22
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.93   Jonathan Slade PBU23MSouthampton1:52.931:52.0229.1 
21:54.81   Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.2510.6 
31:55.94   Mark Booth  U20MWycombe1:55.21:54.43.5 
41:56.16   Khalid Al-Abaidy PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts1:56.161:53.7424.8 
51:56.28   Liam McNabola PBSENMLuton1:56.281:55.902.7 
61:56.40   Alistair Smith PBU23MCoventry1:56.401:56.40-2.6 
71:56.44   Jordan Bransberg  U17MSkyrac1:54.721:48.827.5 
81:58.48   Dan Pidgeon  U23MSwindon1:56.711:55.623.4 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.27   T Powell U20MBed C    
22:20.04   Tim Buckle PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:20.042:20.0436.0 
32:28.83   Canaan Solomon SBU13MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:28.831:47.12-5.9 
42:32.77   Steve Mayfield  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans2:31.42:22.810.9 
52:33.47   Jo Pulsford  SENWRugby & Northampton2:26.472:24.1921.0 
62:35.48   Janet Littlewood PBV35WWinchester2:35.482:35.4831.2 
72:39.26   William Goddard  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.592:37.5936.0 
82:40.38   Laura Edwards  U13WSt. Albans AC2:34.72:21.8331.5 
92:41.07   Suzy Harwood  U15WWycombe2:31.22:31.236.0 
102:41.96   Aleksia Zivanovic  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.012:36.0136.0 
112:42.08   India Mitchell-Jarvis  U15WLeicester2:39.272:36.9636.0 
122:43.36   Beth Burnett  U17WInvicta East Kent2:41.802:34.817.7 
800 4
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.76   Matt Jackman PBU15MWalton2:26.482:17.036.0 
22:29.39   Alex James  U17MOxted2:25.112:16.2336.0 
32:30.76   Dominic Murphy PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.762:21.0333.8 
42:31.90   Owen Seamark PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.902:06.7722.9 
52:32.33   Adam Bowles PBV45MWycombe2:32.332:32.3323.9 
62:32.64   Bethan Goddard SBU15WRugby & Northampton2:32.642:29.56.9 
72:32.87   Rebecca Graham  U15WShaftesbury Barnet2:30.082:30.0836.0 
82:34.04   Haydn Arnall  U13MRugby & Northampton2:33.32:05.13-0.8 
92:35.19   Ella Widdop-Gray  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:31.22:31.236.0 
102:35.29   Lauren Major SBU17WSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.292:29.812.7 
112:37.35   Adeya Edwards  U13WLuton2:32.652:30.4936.0 
122:37.62   Ben Pattison  U13MOrion2:33.592:02.7414.1 
800 5
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.71   Josh Saunders  U15MBedford & County2:21.172:16.4036.0 
22:26.99   Rosie Adams PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.992:26.9936.0 
32:27.36   Lucy Hacking PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.362:25.3114.9 
42:27.82   Mike Burling  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.902:24.330.9 
52:28.34   Sophia Cliffe PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.342:26.414.3 
62:28.45   Amy Botham PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:28.452:18.0129.7 
72:29.41   Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk2:28.92:09.989.4 
82:30.52   Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:30.522:17.33.2 
92:30.96   Fern Yull  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.822:27.3128.8 
102:31.82   Jessica Swain  U15WChelmsford2:29.02:22.8427.3 
112:31.85   Natalie Goddard  U13WRugby & Northampton2:30.12:28.018.0 
122:34.59   James Bell SBU13MLeicester2:34.592:24.1636.0 
800 6
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.13   Jason Praill SBV35MIlford2:25.132:19.9925.6 
22:25.35   Millie Turner  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.122:25.1236.0 
32:26.59   H Wooldridge U15MLon Hth    
42:27.80   Neil Taylor PBV50MVeterans2:27.802:27.8036.0 
52:28.82   Georgina Bradford PBU13WTeam Kennet2:28.822:21.2910.0 
62:29.19   Sophie Crofts SBU15WChelmsford2:29.192:20.7636.0 
72:29.64   Bethany Carter PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:29.642:29.6431.0 
82:29.77   Hayley Wallis  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:25.82:25.836.0 
92:29.86   Jack Treanor PBU15MChiltern2:29.862:04.2623.9 
102:30.30   Katherine Shiel-Rankin  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.692:25.907.0 
112:30.64   Charlotte Matthams  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:26.752:26.7536.0 
800 7
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.11   Katie James PBU17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.112:23.1114.0 
22:24.89   Rebecca Oatham SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Basildon2:23.112:18.1936.0 
32:25.16   Luke Beeby  U13MLeicester2:24.952:12.128.1 
42:25.93   Jamie Dee PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:25.931:56.18-1.4 
52:26.19   Rosa Prideaux PBU13WChelmsford2:26.192:13.102.7 
62:26.73   Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.532:24.5336.0 
72:27.62   Cora Harrison  U17WDorking & Mole Valley2:24.132:24.1336.0 
82:28.13   Gemma Threlfall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.072:21.0913.5 
92:28.56   Millie Smith  U13WChelmsford2:26.12:21.5135.1 
102:29.27   Sue True  SENWWinchester2:25.92:25.646.0 
112:30.05   April Beeby  U17WLeicester2:24.982:22.1236.0 
122:32.13   Amalia Edwards  U13WLuton2:27.242:16.1325.9 
800 8
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.84   Alex Hampson PBU13MNene Valley2:21.841:57.0-1.6 
22:21.96   Jack Murphy PBU15MRugby & Northampton2:21.32:18.7528.2 
32:24.20   Joe Cochrane PBU13MChiltern/Warwick Uni2:24.201:59.566.7 
42:24.37   Christy Dailly  U15WChelmsford2:18.532:16.368.9 
52:24.94   Rebecca Killip  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:22.432:15.9229.1 
62:25.05   Tilly Abraham  U17WLeicester2:23.842:23.0436.0 
72:25.13   Akira Anzai-Jackson  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:22.32:19.544.0 
82:25.50   Frances Roberts  U23WDacorum & Tring/Leeds Uni2:24.32:19.97.2 
92:26.55   Toby Herdman-Smith  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.192:14.8525.7 
102:27.30   George Popplewell SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs2:27.302:26.0936.0 
112:27.68   Steven Payne  U15MBracknell AC2:20.791:57.676.9 
122:28.88   Megan Humphreys  U13WRadley2:22.172:14.9815.5 
800 9
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.58   Liz Kipling PBV35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2:17.582:17.5810.8 
22:18.79   Khaylen Mistry PBU15MHarrow2:16.202:16.2036.0 
32:19.82   Montana Jones SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.822:04.8812.5 
42:20.86   George Bell PBU13MLeicester2:20.862:04.9036.0 
52:21.08   Sophie Johnstone PBU17WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.082:21.0816.7 
62:21.22   Joanne Bradford PBSENWLeicester2:19.622:19.6212.2 
72:21.39   Zak Anderson PBU15MLeicester2:21.392:08.7329.8 
82:22.07   Adam Foster PBU13MBenfleet2:22.072:16.1233.8 
92:22.79   Kevin Steed  V50MBenfleet/Eastern Masters2:20.842:08.418.2 
102:26.21   Emily Ruane  U15WHerts Phoenix2:21.002:17.031.2 
112:26.76   Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:19.152:11.8034.8 
Page: 1 2