Watford Graded Open External Results
Watford
8 Sep 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.50Tom Reilly PBU17MLuton2:03.502:00.6842.4 
22:04.11Christian Von Eitzen PBU15MRadley/Germany2:04.111:46.88-4.2 
32:04.69Rihards Golsts PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles2:04.502:04.5048.4 
42:05.41Adrian Hemery PBSENMSwindon/Loughborough Students2:05.412:05.412.7 
52:05.93Matthew Malcolm PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.932:01.2441.8 
62:06.82Mark Cameron PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:06.822:02.6121.2 
72:07.60Reece Surridge  U20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.1724.4 
82:07.61Richard Weaver  V35MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets2:04.721:58.676.2 
92:08.38Harry McCulloch PBU23MSt. Mary's Richmond2:08.382:05.625.9 
102:09.41Christopher Marshall  U20MCity of Norwich2:08.22:08.245.0 
112:13.16Alexander Gardner  U23MDacorum & Tring2:07.142:07.1450.4 
122:16.16M Puddefott U20MMil K    
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.76Andrew Holliman  U17MHarrow2:01.341:55.5619.1 
22:02.27Kieran Moreland PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:02.272:00.4922.7 
32:02.33Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.71:56.0141.7 
42:02.51Simon Franklin SBU20MCorby/Birmingham Uni2:02.511:59.2031.7 
52:03.17George Burkett  U20MBedford & County2:01.972:01.125.1 
62:03.80Sam Redding  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.381:58.4929.4 
72:04.14Joshua Lyman  U23MMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.022:02.7224.1 
82:04.15Chris Bird SBSENMChichester2:04.151:55.89-1.5 
92:04.92Stefan Ashman  U17MLeicester2:02.352:02.3549.6 
102:05.78Ryan Burling PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.781:57.82-4.1 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.27Jack Stroud  U23MOrion1:59.211:57.112.4 
22:00.25Ross Threlfall  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.821:57.18.3 
32:01.48Tadhg Grant  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:01.421:57.6647.1 
42:01.66Tommie Drury PBU17MHillingdon2:01.662:01.6654.0 
52:02.52Tom Mulligan PBU17MCrawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.9722.7 
62:02.57Jack Humphreys  U17MRadley2:00.32:00.344.9 
72:02.77James Cody PBU20MOxford City2:02.771:58.0534.8 
82:03.70Alex Cloona  U17MHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.418.2 
92:09.52Sam Hudson  U17MInvicta East Kent2:02.901:59.0923.5 
102:24.93Mark Humphrey  SENMBelgrave2:12.482:02.1054.0 
800 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.26Nathan Wake  U20MHerts Phoenix/Woodford Green Essex Ladies1:51.631:49.9719.6 
21:55.29Russell Bentley  SENMBlackheath & Bromley1:53.831:51.0-3.9 
31:55.95Henry Tufnell  U20MRadley1:55.91:47.9916.7 
41:57.90Liam McNabola  SENMLuton1:56.281:55.904.3 
51:58.10Mike Cummings PBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley1:58.101:55.25-3.3 
61:58.45Stewart Davis  SENMEaling Southall & Middx/Antigua & Barbuda1:57.941:57.9437.6 
71:59.17Joseph Gill PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:59.171:57.3841.5 
81:59.98Massi Dendani PBU17MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.981:52.1912.1 
92:00.05Conor Mugan SBU20MBournemouth2:00.051:59.951.4 
102:00.47Hugh Baker SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Kingston & Poly2:00.471:55.955.4 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.85Suzanne Bentley PBU15WWatford2:33.852:26.3042.8 
22:36.67L Texiero SENMWat    
32:39.23Matthew Hall PBU15MWatford2:36.22:33.948.8 
42:42.04Amanda Rochester PBV45WBarnet/Highgate/Loughton2:42.042:42.0424.9 
52:45.41Angela Adcock SBSENWWatford2:45.412:36.48.4 
62:47.39Claire Bentley  U17WWatford2:47.162:27.185.0 
72:49.28Aaron Spalter  U13MWatford2:48.42:20.1548.2 
82:52.11John Garber  V65MHerne Hill/Eastern Masters2:40.352:22.9922.4 
92:57.05Lois Johnson PBU13WWatford2:57.052:57.0554.0 
102:58.40Hannah Nolan  U15WHerts Phoenix2:57.382:57.3854.0 
113:01.55Maisie Cassidy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge3:01.552:51.754.0 
123:16.17Louise Hall  U13WWatford3:07.52:55.3554.0 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.47Jo Pulsford PBSENWRugby & Northampton2:26.472:24.1930.0 
22:28.58Molly Johnson PBU15WMansfield2:28.582:19.468.6 
32:29.23Graham Mayoh PBV45MWatford2:29.232:27.217.6 
42:30.07Alice Wright PBU13WVale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs2:30.072:28.054.0 
52:32.56AN Other         
62:32.70Alison Putko PBSENWWatford2:32.702:32.4213.6 
72:33.33Marella Whitfield SBU13WHarrow2:33.332:15.07.4 
82:33.52Emma Delgado PBU13WWycombe2:33.522:17.8121.5 
92:35.99Lucy Parker  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:31.72:17.3236.5 
102:37.90Beth Tooley PBU15WWest Suffolk2:37.902:28.4835.0 
112:48.45Ray Lewis SBV60MCity of Portsmouth/Southern Counties Vets2:46.502:38.526.6 
123:12.47A Webb SBU20WBasildon3:12.472:44.054.0 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.81Rian McCawley PBU13MCamberley2:23.811:55.97-3.6 
22:25.26Mhairi-Clair Stewart PBU17WSouthampton2:25.262:23.853.4 
32:26.13Harry Trower PBU17MHarrow2:26.132:24.5754.0 
42:26.48Matt Jackman PBU15MWalton2:26.482:17.052.7 
52:26.96Alex James  U17MOxted2:25.112:16.2351.3 
62:27.01Gemma Threlfall  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.072:21.0915.6 
72:27.28Bryony Wilson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.42:21.853.8 
82:29.90April Beeby  U17WLeicester2:24.982:22.1246.5 
92:30.61Mary Egundebi  U23WSerpentine2:28.12:21.352.6 
102:30.76Sarah Grover  U17WDacorum & Tring2:29.742:13.082.5 
112:30.90Amalia Edwards  U13WLuton2:27.242:16.1334.7 
122:31.70Jack Treanor  U15MChiltern2:29.862:04.2632.9 
800 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.71Corey Keane  U15MWatford2:16.52:04.4233.7 
22:18.72Hugh Saunders PBU17MOxted2:18.722:07.16.6 
32:19.14Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.142:07.402.8 
42:19.62Joanne Bradford PBSENWLeicester2:19.622:19.6216.3 
52:20.63Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley2:20.561:57.18-1.7 
62:21.05Sam Johnson PBU15MMansfield2:21.052:00.95-4.1 
72:22.48Ashlee McGuigan SBSENWHarrow2:22.482:17.122.2 
82:24.83Claire Wilson PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC2:24.832:22.724.6 
92:28.11Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:15.682:10.157.0 
102:28.56Rosa Prideaux  U13WChelmsford2:26.192:12.431.7 
112:30.13Luke Beeby  U13MLeicester2:24.952:12.137.1 
122:31.36Nikki Shelley  U20WEaling Southall & Middx2:25.942:20.0526.6 
800 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.20Khaylen Mistry PBU15MHarrow2:16.202:16.2054.0 
22:16.67Natalie Kipps  U23WOrion2:14.682:11.6823.6 
32:17.98Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.202:12.7940.2 
42:18.53Christy Dailly PBU15WChelmsford2:18.532:16.3616.9 
52:18.74Dom Hull  U17MOxted/Leamington Athletics Academy2:17.412:08.5611.5 
62:19.92George Pettipher PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:19.922:19.9241.3 
72:19.93Jack Richards PBU15MVale of Aylesbury2:19.932:19.9348.1 
82:20.54Ben Brunswick  U15MDorking & Mole Valley2:18.081:50.46-4.7 
92:22.53Kieran Gilfedder  U17MWycombe2:15.31:59.6-2.8 
102:22.71Akira Anzai-Jackson  U17MEaling Southall & Middx2:22.32:18.32.4 
112:23.00Chris Waltham  U15MChelmsford2:22.92:10.4649.7 
122:23.45Harry Sutherland  U13MWycombe2:16.482:05.1838.7 
800 6
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.08Sam Cruickshank  SENMWoodstock2:05.82:00.418.4 
22:10.79Dave Connell SBV35MHuntingdonshire2:10.792:03.551.1 
32:11.02Lloyd Kempson PBU17MNene Valley2:11.021:56.55-3.1 
42:11.17Thomas Powell PBU20MBedford & County2:11.171:56.810.5 
52:12.48Sam Knight PBU17MHolland Sports AC2:12.482:08.9935.9 
62:12.92Neil Holloway  U17MHarrow2:12.21:58.2929.4 
72:13.23Emma Danby  SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley2:10.82:10.5339.3 
82:13.76Oliver Hurcum  U15MHarrow2:11.82:11.854.0 
92:14.39John McGrath SBV45MMet Police2:14.391:59.622.6 
102:15.57Jim Fodder PBU15MNewham & Essex Beagles2:15.572:04.944.4 
112:18.37Holly Cooper PBU23WCity of Norwich2:18.372:18.3723.2 
122:19.26Christian Schramm  U17MDacorum & Tring2:16.22:03.8537.1 
800 7
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.61Thomas Atkins PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:06.612:06.6142.3 
22:06.62Abraham Brown PBU17MHarrow2:06.621:57.6921.3 
32:06.70Jack Thoroughgood PBU17MCroydon2:06.702:06.7048.4 
42:06.95Matthew Axe PBU15MWycombe2:06.951:56.832.1 
52:07.51Andrew Rolt SBV40MVale of Aylesbury2:07.511:58.28.2 
62:07.66Dalton McGuigan PBU17MHarrow/Finn Valley2:07.662:00.9220.3 
72:09.19Tom O'Dowd PBU17MHarrow2:09.191:55.6331.8 
82:10.11Nicholas Doyle PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:10.112:08.4018.2 
92:11.10Katy Bird PBU17WChichester2:11.102:11.1043.1 
102:14.08Connor Haywood  U15MLeicester2:12.01:59.9538.9 
112:15.85Bill Foster SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets2:15.851:51.153.9 
122:16.37J Munro U20MMil K    
 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:18.64Oliver Glyn PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:18.644:18.6439.5 
24:19.13Bhavesh Soneji PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx4:19.134:05.656.7 
34:20.04Phillip Crout PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:20.043:44.92-4.7 
44:23.81Matthew Rees PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalming4:23.814:14.436.3 
54:25.89Peter Watkeys  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:21.694:10.640.6 
64:28.69Linton Taylor PBU17MNewark AC4:28.693:48.85-5.6 
74:29.07Evan Erskine-Thomas PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley4:29.074:29.0745.0 
84:29.57Mark Richards PBV35MVale of Aylesbury/Fire Service4:29.574:29.5722.6 
94:30.53Mike Hager PBV60MTipton/Kettering4:30.534:30.5334.7 
104:32.00Ross Tennant PBU15MIpswich4:32.003:50.0611.1 
114:33.31Tom Verbena PBU15MWatford4:33.314:24.1045.4 
124:37.27Billy Kelsey  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:33.954:01.0817.6 
134:38.57Daniel McKeown  U15MCoventry4:23.974:17.3848.8 
144:41.99Martin Shelley  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni4:41.234:29.6610.1 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.48Daniel Price PBU23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni4:05.483:59.6947.2 
24:07.39Andrew Donno PBSENMBrighton & Hove/Portsmouth Uni/Herne Hill4:07.394:04.5710.3 
34:07.84Kris Everett PBU20MHastings AC4:07.843:55.2312.6 
44:09.26Tom Mead PBU20MLuton4:09.264:04.9716.2 
54:09.31Andrew Kaar T20/F20 PBSENMBirchfield H4:09.314:01.012.7 
64:09.42Ian Vickery SBSENMColchester & Tendring/Leicester Uni4:09.424:00.0936.4 
74:10.25Patrick Taylor PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:10.253:47.84-4.4 
84:11.70Ben Stratton PBU20MCity of Norwich4:11.704:05.4744.0 
94:13.83Alex Horton PBSENMBarnet4:13.834:12.480.0 
104:15.08Chris Hepworth  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London4:10.24:00.27-1.7 
114:15.10Danny Brewer  U23MBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni4:14.234:13.37-1.5 
124:15.28Adam Atkins PBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes4:15.284:15.288.2 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.79Dale King-Clutterbuck  U20MBasildon3:52.193:38.652.0 
24:00.43Max Thomas PBU20MHastings AC4:00.433:49.041.4 
34:00.60Alex Jones PBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students4:00.603:56.8020.6 
44:00.83Stuart Ferguson PBU20MRadley4:00.833:47.951.4 
54:01.08Ian Bailey PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.083:58.863.0 
64:01.44Michael McKeown PBU17MCoventry4:01.443:54.6242.9 
74:01.66Edward Gunby PBU20MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:01.664:01.6653.4 
84:03.24Tom Richardson PBU17MThurrock4:03.243:48.39-2.0 
94:03.92Daniel Woodgate PBU20MLuton/St. Mary's Uni4:03.923:56.82-1.1 
104:04.02Michael Tarpey PBSENMHerts Phoenix/Hertfordshire Uni4:04.024:04.0253.4 
114:14.21Ben Waterman  U17MEaling Southall & Middx4:08.093:44.30-4.3 
124:22.74Stephen Strange  U17MBasildon4:07.223:54.60-4.0 
1500 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.12Jo Pulsford PBSENWRugby & Northampton5:03.124:49.9830.0 
25:15.99Steve Mayfield PBV40MFairlands Valley Spartans5:15.995:05.4411.0 
35:23.55Andrew Garrett  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans5:18.25:18.254.0 
45:24.17Laura Fenwick PBU17WWinchester5:24.175:05.4310.0 
55:27.20Alice Hall PBU15WChiltern5:27.205:27.2054.0 
65:27.98Ellie Baker  U13WHerts Phoenix5:13.844:13.66-2.3 
75:28.23Katie Stratton  U15WCity of Norwich5:27.45:25.651.9 
85:32.42B McWeeny V35MUnatt    
95:33.06Richard Sidlin  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans5:25.45:25.411.6 
105:44.99Patsy McWeeney  U17WHavering5:43.165:43.1654.0 
116:07.78Claire Baxter  U13WDacorum & Tring5:34.65:13.2519.9 
126:31.36Paul Holgate SBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans6:31.366:26.7725.3 
1500 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.34Paul Carter PBV45MBarnet4:54.344:54.347.5 
24:55.53Daniel Szajna PBU17MLondon Heathside4:55.534:32.1034.2 
34:56.44Dominic Murphy PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:56.444:42.8342.7 
44:56.85Zac McDonough PBSENMWatford4:56.854:56.858.9 
54:58.83Leah Harris PBU15WWorthing4:58.834:29.741.6 
65:02.52Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.524:32.379.8 
75:04.23Emily Bousfield  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.35:01.310.8 
85:04.98Natalie Goddard PBU13WRugby & Northampton5:04.985:04.9826.6 
95:06.81Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk5:06.814:29.774.2 
105:09.84Kate Spilsbury SBSENWVale Royal5:09.844:51.804.6 
115:09.97Robert Hall PBU13MChiltern5:09.974:25.7219.3 
125:10.10Alex Hepburn  U13MBedford & County5:06.874:36.841.2 
135:22.23Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford5:13.804:21.500.0 
1500 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.14Christie Noble PBU23WAberdeen/Cambridge Uni4:38.144:38.1454.0 
24:38.21David Crout PBV40MBarnet4:38.214:38.2113.0 
34:40.89Lewis Hawkins PBU15MHarrow/Hillingdon Triathletes4:40.894:22.532.0 
44:43.58Grace Baker PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Hastings AC4:43.584:29.414.2 
54:45.60Jack Barber PBU15MOwls Leicester4:45.604:45.6054.0 
64:46.49Josh Clifford  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:45.424:13.7135.2 
74:48.16Charlotte Peppiatt SBSENWBenfleet4:48.164:46.1242.6 
84:50.60Toby Herdman-Smith  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes4:48.944:28.8834.7 
94:51.70George Langston PBU17MVale of Aylesbury4:51.704:29.3851.0 
104:52.67Emily Ruane  U15WHerts Phoenix4:52.54:23.120.5 
114:53.85Teddy Oliver PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:53.854:53.8554.0 
124:58.89Leigh Chapman  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.1954.0 
135:02.10Harry Morton  U15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.54:19.0928.2 
145:09.97Megan Humphreys  U13WRadley4:55.744:31.8522.8 
 
3000 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.78Tom Hook PBU17MCity of Norwich9:24.788:18.331.1 
29:27.16Greg Proctor  U17MBlackheath & Bromley9:26.759:26.7542.2 
39:28.22Andrew Law PBU17MBasildon9:28.229:15.0348.0 
49:41.66Bryony Proctor  U23WBlackheath & Bromley9:40.939:40.9311.8 
59:42.02Sky Draper PBU15WHarrow9:42.029:42.0250.1 
69:44.47Dennis Cross PBU17MThurrock9:44.479:12.7327.5 
79:47.94Toby Starling SBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District9:47.948:59.924.5 
89:50.48Ciara Dullaghan PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland9:50.489:50.4841.8 
99:53.88Leigh Lattimore PBU20WHarrow/St. Mary's Uni9:53.889:28.5414.2 
1010:02.08Calum Upton PBU15MWinchester10:02.089:07.37-2.2 
1110:13.31Jonathan Lundy  U23MTonbridge/Cambridge Uni10:00.529:51.46.0 
1210:32.66Miron Woldemichael PBU15MLondon Heathside10:32.669:42.735.4 
1310:34.41Herbert Trabanino  V35MUnattached10:28.9210:28.9254.0 
1410:45.47Alex Beattie Child PBU17MLondon Heathside10:45.4710:45.4731.6 
1510:45.49George Popplewell PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs10:45.4910:45.4954.0 
1611:08.70Louisa Warwick SBU20WWinchester11:08.7010:31.3637.1 
1711:17.77Katie Solis PBU15WChelmsford11:17.7710:29.9433.1 
1811:30.23Hannah Sheridan SBU23WBarnet/Birmingham Uni11:30.2311:14.424.2 
1911:31.09Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester11:28.0511:28.058.8 
3000 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:35.34Harvey Dixon PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District8:35.348:00.87-3.9 
28:39.03Ben Nagy PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni8:39.038:26.27-3.8 
38:42.75Stephanie Twell PBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:42.758:40.98-2.7 
48:45.30Adam Clarke  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC8:30.917:55.13-6.1 
58:46.01Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:46.018:06.231.6 
68:47.98James Tydeman  SENMBasildon8:47.508:28.0317.2 
78:48.60Steven Connor  U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni8:39.318:24.5314.1 
88:51.07Ross Skelton PBU20MHastings AC8:51.078:25.68-5.1 
98:59.66Chris James PBU20MBasildon/Loughborough Students8:59.668:59.6637.5 
109:02.20Rhys Spence  U17MHillingdon8:47.038:47.0350.9 
119:02.46Sam Hunt PBU20MNene Valley9:02.468:49.3814.3 
129:05.04Nathan Wilkins PBU20MMedway & Maidstone9:05.049:05.04-1.4 
139:07.44Grant Webb SBU20MBasildon/Oaklands Col9:07.448:50.1113.9 
149:10.06Rob McTaggart  SENMBournemouth/Poole AC8:48.418:34.25-3.2 
159:10.34Charlotte Purdue PBU20WAldershot, Farnham & District9:10.349:10.34-2.8 
169:10.68Jack Crabtree PBU15MOldham & Royton9:10.688:07.031.4 
179:11.68Jeff Cunningham SBSENMHerne Hill9:11.688:56.41-1.1 
189:13.88James Powley  U17MIpswich9:11.608:56.7544.2 
199:13.93Emelia Gorecka PBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District9:13.938:55.115.4 
209:18.51Nicholas Stone PBU17MPeterborough9:18.519:17.9410.2