Surrey Schools Championships External Results
Kingston
12 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.29   Femi Agbetoyin PBU15MCroydon2:03.291:59.2735.6 
22:03.74   Patrick Lucas PBU15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-2.1 
32:03.78   Rob Hall PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:03.781:58.9532.5 
42:04.16   Timothy Livingstone PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:04.161:59.522.7 
52:15.71   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:08.891:57.52-2.6 
62:15.77   William Goldberg PBU15MSurrey Schs2:15.772:15.7736.0 
72:16.76   Jacob Sayers  U15MCrawley2:16.042:14.4222.2 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.68   Femi Agbetoyin  U15MCroydon2:03.291:59.2735.6 
22:15.57   Patrick Lucas  U15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-2.1 
32:16.04   Jacob Sayers PBU15MCrawley2:16.042:14.4222.2 
42:18.04   Tim Jackson PBU15MWalton2:18.042:18.0436.0 
52:18.08   Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:18.081:50.46-3.3 
62:25.34   Glenn Pitman U15MM    
72:27.44   Angus Young U15MW    
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.81   William Goldberg  U15MSurrey Schs2:15.772:15.7736.0 
22:17.00   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:08.891:57.52-2.6 
32:17.57   Joe Blight PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District2:17.572:17.5736.0 
42:20.18   Jacob Cross PBU15MSurrey Schs2:20.182:20.1836.0 
52:27.53   James Cumins PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.532:27.5336.0 
62:47.63   Josh Taylor Rose U15MG    
800 h3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.32   Rob Hall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Schs2:03.781:58.9532.5 
22:15.92   Timothy Livingstone  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:04.161:59.522.7 
32:19.15   Stirling Gibbons PBU15MCroydon2:19.152:11.8035.0 
42:19.63   Gregory Baynham  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.542:06.8116.6 
52:21.12   Charlie Williams PBU15MSurrey Schs2:21.122:21.1236.0 
62:23.34   James Hole U15MC Sy    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.18   Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-5.4 
22:02.76   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.391:55.4829.3 
32:03.61   William Robinson PBU17MReigate Priory2:03.612:03.6136.0 
42:04.06   Matthew Brown PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0336.0 
52:05.23   Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.9714.7 
62:06.75   Adam Atkins PBU17MSouth London2:06.752:01.635.3 
72:09.55   Aaron Russell PBU17MSurrey Schs2:09.552:09.5536.0 
82:21.66   Joe Walsh PBU17MWalton2:11.512:11.5136.0 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.96   Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-5.4 
22:10.92   William Robinson  U17MReigate Priory2:03.612:03.6136.0 
32:11.51   Joe Walsh PBU17MWalton2:11.512:11.5136.0 
42:11.57   Harry Knights SBU17MWoking2:11.572:08.8936.0 
52:15.71   Jack Pearson U17MW    
62:18.50   Patrick Baatz U17MW    
72:25.62   James Thornton Hayes U17MNES    
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.15   Matthew Brown  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0336.0 
22:07.34   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.391:55.4829.3 
32:07.66   Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.9714.7 
42:08.16   Adam Atkins PBU17MSouth London2:06.752:01.635.3 
52:10.73   Aaron Russell  U17MSurrey Schs2:09.552:09.5536.0 
62:15.07   James Watson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.072:15.0736.0 
72:15.40   Sam McConnell PBU17MSurrey Schs2:15.402:15.4036.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.34   Adam Taylor  U20MSutton & District/Surrey Schs1:59.101:55.9431.6 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.51   Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5336.0 
22:22.56   Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:18.936.0 
32:25.51   Rebecca Dingemans  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.052:18.0536.0 
42:28.67   Francesca Summers PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley2:27.262:25.6936.0 
52:29.83   Emily Haberfield PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.22:23.236.0 
62:31.97   Beth Hamlet PBU15WWalton2:29.292:27.936.0 
72:32.54   Kaitlin Howard SBU15WWoking2:27.132:24.1936.0 
82:33.26   Rebecca Pritchard SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.52:18.036.0 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.34   Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:18.936.0 
22:27.13   Kaitlin Howard PBU15WWoking2:27.132:24.1936.0 
32:27.26   Francesca Summers PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley2:27.262:25.6936.0 
42:35.31   Kirsty Maxwell PBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond2:35.312:31.9635.6 
52:35.44   Emily Mills PBU15WReigate Priory2:35.442:35.4436.0 
62:37.83   Christina Plowman PBU15WSurrey Schs2:32.32:32.336.0 
72:41.48   Isabelle Stewart PBU15WWalton2:39.02:39.036.0 
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.84   Matilda Rainsborough  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:17.532:17.5336.0 
22:26.36   Rebecca Dingemans  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.052:18.0536.0 
32:29.29   Beth Hamlet PBU15WWalton2:29.292:27.936.0 
42:29.93   Rebecca Pritchard PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.52:18.036.0 
52:35.4   Holly Haile PBU15WCroydon2:35.42:29.0333.3 
62:39.43   Alex Roberts PBU15WSouth London2:39.432:39.4336.0 
72:50.99   Emily Caldwell U15WK    
800 h3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.85   Emily Haberfield PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.22:23.236.0 
22:31.11   Joanne Fallon  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.952:26.9536.0 
32:32.67   Georgina Crossman PBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:30.112:28.4335.8 
42:33.90   Layla Thompson PBU15WKingston & Poly2:28.22:20.2720.7 
52:35.02   Lucinda Steel PBU15WCrawley2:35.022:35.0233.6 
62:49.37   Abi Arden U15WK    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.48   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.329.9 
22:23.78   Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:14.912.6 
32:25.96   Ruth Myburgh  U17WSouth London2:19.842:19.8436.0 
42:27.91   Cora Harrison  U17WDorking & Mole Valley2:24.132:24.1336.0 
52:31.73   Lydia Carnell  U17WReigate Priory2:31.162:25.135.1 
62:36.70   Holly Maskell PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley2:36.702:36.7036.0 
72:39.92   Jessica Filby  U17WDorking & Mole Valley2:33.392:33.3936.0 
800 h1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.6   Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:14.912.6 
22:32.0   Ruth Myburgh  U17WSouth London2:19.842:19.8436.0 
32:37.2   Holly Maskell PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley2:36.702:36.7036.0 
42:38.3   Jessica Filby  U17WDorking & Mole Valley2:33.392:33.3936.0 
52:53.4   Helen Davies PBU17WKingston & Poly2:53.42:53.436.0 
63:02.3   Laura Wells U17WM    
800 h2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.82   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.329.9 
22:30.10   Cora Harrison  U17WDorking & Mole Valley2:24.132:24.1336.0 
32:31.16   Lydia Carnell SBU17WReigate Priory2:31.162:25.135.1 
42:42.07   Jess Thomlinson U17WK    
52:57.16   S Davies U17WC Sy    
62:58.84   Amy Young U17WK    
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.65   Lois Bond  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.512:10.4012.4 
22:27.19   Rebecca Fairhead PBU20WGuildford & Godalming2:27.192:27.1917.4 
32:28.51   Emer Kerr  U20WSutton & District2:25.92:24.7212.6 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:27.40   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London4:20.23:46.305.1 
24:29.19   Charlie Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.607.9 
34:29.81   Daniel Wallis PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:44.52-3.1 
44:34.05   Jack Wyllie PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.5510.2 
54:35.14   Jacob Rainier PBU15MWoking4:35.144:10.623.5 
64:37.01   Josh Haasz PBU15MCroydon4:35.144:22.76.2 
74:41.79   Cassian Hyde  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:32.974:09.113.8 
84:43.22   Matthew Arnold  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.903:52.34-2.8 
94:44.82   Ben Foreman PBU15MSouth London4:44.824:08.3724.9 
104:47.23   Zack Jones PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.234:47.2336.0 
114:48.00   Samuel Vassall PBU15MKingston & Poly4:48.004:31.66.0 
124:48.96   Sean White SBU15MSurrey Schs4:48.964:43.6636.0 
134:49.02   Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.943:51.81-3.7 
144:51.09   Oliver May SBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:47.74:24.2735.8 
155:01.51   Bobby Sharpless-King U15MS Sy    
165:25.82   Thibaud Sulzer U15MM    
175:36.84   Adam Lenthall PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District5:36.845:36.8436.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.15   Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill4:04.943:56.9223.4 
24:19.78   Matthew Wyatt  U17MEpsom & Ewell4:14.384:14.3831.0 
34:21.88   Alex Penfold PBU17MSutton & District4:18.74:11.66-0.4 
44:22.97   Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.974:08.9736.0 
54:23.69   Oliver Garner  U17MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:22.944:17.201.5 
64:24.77   Joe Clark PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:24.774:19.4436.0 
74:25.13   Sam Eglen PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:21.254:06.58-2.8 
84:30.10   Wesley Tilbury PBU17MGuildford & Godalming4:30.104:23.513.5 
94:30.15   Edward Saywell  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:22.564:21.9636.0 
104:40.75   M Kjaersgaar U17MS Sy    
114:56.33   Hugh Saunders  U17MOxted4:38.694:20.315.6 
125:06.88   Seb Fox U17MG    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.68   George Corcoran  U20MKingston & Poly4:05.493:53.55-0.4 
24:27.36   Bradley Smith U20MC Sy    
34:31.62   Ollie Garrod PBU20MEpsom & Ewell4:31.624:22.0-3.5 
44:41.60   Michael Alwin PBU20MDorking & Mole Valley4:41.604:41.60-0.3 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.72   Leigh Chapman  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.194:53.1936.0 
25:02.21   Sophie Foreman  U15WSouth London4:58.304:40.1721.4 
35:06.02   Emma Headley PBU15WHercules Wimbledon5:06.024:49.832.2 
45:06.03   Suzannah Monk PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley5:06.034:28.752.3 
55:06.21   Emily Reeves PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:06.214:47.3835.1 
65:07.89   Lucy Drummond  U15WEpsom & Ewell4:58.04:58.011.7 
75:10.45   Darcy Grant PBU15WReigate Priory5:10.455:10.4536.0 
85:12.66   Bethany Gibson PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District5:07.24:42.3524.0 
95:18.19   Eloise Milbourn PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.134:45.9212.8 
105:19.98   Eleanor Harrison PBU15WGuildford & Godalming5:17.55:11.63.1 
115:20.38   Natasha Carr  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:15.95:15.936.0 
125:23.20   Rebecca Stone PBU15WHercules Wimbledon5:23.205:23.2020.4 
135:23.72   Lois Buck  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:12.325:09.336.0 
145:25.58   Faye Holder SBU15WSt. Mary's Richmond5:21.15:15.8036.0 
155:28.66   Megan Brooke PBU15WWoking5:22.494:57.929.9 
165:28.72   Alice Clemens SBU15WThames Turbo5:28.725:25.8932.6 
175:29.39   Abbie Schmid  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.25:15.0736.0 
185:30.43   Eleanor Rose-Parker U15WNES    
195:47.55   Amelia Gordon U15WG    
205:48.30   Ella Shears PBU15WSutton & District5:48.305:48.3036.0 
215:55.88   Rebecca Penfold  U15WSutton & District5:39.45:31.436.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.65   Susan Shiel-Rankin  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.664:35.6610.3 
24:49.26   Helen Wilson PBU17WSouth London4:49.264:49.2636.0 
34:50.94   Poppy Disley-May PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:50.944:39.2033.3 
44:58.06   Laura Gent PBU17WReigate Priory4:58.064:34.971.3 
54:59.96   Imogen Walsh PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:59.964:59.9636.0 
65:07.29   Christina Hall  U17WSt. Mary's Richmond5:06.515:04.1628.8 
75:32.83   Katie Bingle  U17WGuildford & Godalming5:32.44:33.62.5 
85:35.64   Naimh McDonagh U17WNWS    
96:06.56   Alice MacAulay U17WK    
106:40.03   Lea Kambscard Bennett U17WM    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.01   Loulou Rowlands  U20WSouth London4:28.634:28.6336.0 
24:47.06   Joanna Klaptocz SBU20WGuildford & Godalming4:47.064:39.3529.4 
34:48.93   Grace O'Leary SBU20WSouth London4:47.704:44.2036.0 
44:48.96   Ciara Dullaghan  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley/Ireland4:31.724:29.0733.8 
55:04.18   Maddie Garner  U20WSt. Mary's Richmond4:46.364:45.309.2 
65:37.78   Francesca Currie PBU20WKingston & Poly5:37.785:37.7836.0 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.30   Peter Chambers  U17MCroydon8:59.808:36.12-2.6 
29:44.11   Matthew Rees  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District/Guildford & Godalming9:43.819:37.4828.5 
39:50.27   Dominic Nolan  U17MReigate Priory9:44.788:28.19-3.4 
49:54.67   Ben Bradley SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:54.678:09.84-4.0 
510:01.82   L O'Brien U17MC Sy    
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:42.66   Joshua Grace  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:30.318:12.51-4.4 
28:43.76   Ian Bailey  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District8:25.278:20.44-1.1 
39:26.81   Joe Toomey  U20MHercules Wimbledon9:13.329:00.8-0.5 
49:45.83   An Other U20MS    
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:08.28   Ruth Haynes  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District9:40.199:40.195.7 
211:17.98   Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:46.710:46.736.0 
311:42.90   Louise Heron  U17WGuildford & Godalming10:52.1510:52.1536.0 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:18.83   Isabel Brinsden  U20WEpsom & Ewell10:06.869:53.002.0 
211:33.09   Heather Ketcham PBU20WSutton & District11:33.0911:33.0936.0