Surrey County Championships External Results
Kingston
8-9 May 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.42   Ben Wallis  U23MGuildford & Godalming1:49.181:48.631.4 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.07   Nathan Inkester PBU13MEpsom & Ewell2:16.991:56.398.1 
22:25.43   Jamie Brown PBU13MReigate Priory2:21.501:58.420.3 
32:28.07   Charlie Mills SBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.072:07.226.2 
42:28.89   Harry Spawforth PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:22.31:54.136.4 
52:31.37   Rian McCawley SBU13MCamberley2:23.811:56.57-0.9 
62:36.77   Paul Burgess PBU13MHerne Hill2:30.62:00.616.2 
72:38.64   James Green PBU13MSurrey Schs2:32.882:13.1628.2 
82:41.74   George Bourne  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.192:35.1912.4 
800 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.42   Jamie Brown  U13MReigate Priory2:21.501:58.420.3 
22:31.77   Charlie Mills  U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.072:07.226.2 
32:36.67   Harry Spawforth  U13MGuildford & Godalming2:22.31:54.136.4 
42:46.54   Ethan Forster  U13MCamberley2:45.302:17.15.1 
52:47.60   Max Ferrari PBU13MHerne Hill2:37.162:25.636.0 
62:49.47   Ibrahim Abdu PBU13MSurrey Schs2:41.472:41.4736.0 
72:50.18   Nicholas Rilett U13MK&P    
83:02.03   Harry Critchley  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:49.402:39.328.5 
800 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.89   Rian McCawley  U13MCamberley2:23.811:56.57-0.9 
22:35.58   James Green PBU13MSurrey Schs2:32.882:13.1628.2 
32:41.74   Daniel Johnson SBU13MWoking2:41.742:36.1536.0 
42:44.20   William Goddard SBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.592:37.5936.0 
52:53.83   Harry Reeves U13MSy Sch    
62:55.02   Samuel Critchley  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.962:31.431.8 
72:56.77   Mark Kiley U13MAFD    
800 h3 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.40   Nathan Inkester  U13MEpsom & Ewell2:16.991:56.398.1 
22:34.22   Paul Burgess PBU13MHerne Hill2:30.62:00.616.2 
32:35.19   George Bourne PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:35.192:35.1912.4 
42:38.77   Soban Inayat PBU13MHercules Wimbledon2:38.772:38.7736.0 
52:38.85   Michael Chapman  U13MWoking2:37.62:21.436.0 
62:41.80   Rory Harris PBU13MSlough Junior2:41.802:41.8036.0 
72:53.02   Patrick Wigham  U13MSevenoaks2:43.302:43.3036.0 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.97   Zak Curran PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-5.9 
21:59.47   Jordan Maurice SBU17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3922.4 
32:01.71   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-4.1 
42:05.94   Edward Saywell  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:03.72:03.736.0 
52:06.32   William Robinson PBU17MReigate Priory2:03.612:03.6136.0 
62:07.44   Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.9714.2 
72:08.49   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.391:55.4828.3 
82:09.59   Matthew Brown  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0336.0 
800 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.96   Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-5.9 
22:08.81   Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.9714.2 
32:09.79   Oliver Garner PBU17MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond2:09.792:06.42.3 
42:10.06   Jack Thoroughwood U17MCroy    
52:14.23   James Tidd SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.231:54.29-1.6 
62:23.48   Nikolaj Schubert PBU17MKingston & Poly2:18.92:16.6435.4 
72:29.01   Alex James  U17MOxted2:25.112:16.2336.0 
800 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.86   Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3922.4 
22:05.28   Edward Saywell  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:03.72:03.736.0 
32:05.62   William Robinson PBU17MReigate Priory2:03.612:03.6136.0 
42:08.01   Gari Brown SBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.012:07.3536.0 
52:18.40   James Watson  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.072:15.0736.0 
62:20.23   Kyle Treherne PBU17MWalton2:16.82:11.164.1 
72:25.40   Dom Hull PBU17MOxted2:17.412:08.568.1 
800 h3 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.03   Adam Hulin  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:02.391:55.4828.3 
22:05.04   Hugo Fleming  U17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-4.1 
32:05.09   Matthew Brown PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0336.0 
42:11.71   Luke Hearn  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.602:11.6036.0 
52:18.69   Spencer Felix-Otoo  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:10.62:10.636.0 
62:18.96   Hugh Saunders PBU17MOxted2:18.722:07.14.8 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.83   Clementine Adams  SENWAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.212:08.0036.0 
22:15.94   Sophie Lovell SBSENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army2:15.942:08.629.1 
32:22.99   Liz Kipling PBV35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond2:17.582:17.5810.8 
42:26.12   Montana Jones  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.822:04.8812.5 
52:26.79   Louise Ionascu SBV35WDorking & Mole Valley2:26.792:24.6024.0 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.10   Ruth Bourne PBU15WTonbridge2:20.102:20.1020.4 
22:20.87   Rebecca Dingemans SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.052:18.0536.0 
32:25.46   Molly-Kate Sharples PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:18.936.0 
42:27.20   Lucy Drummond PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:27.202:23.1012.5 
52:31.43   Emily Haberfield SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.22:23.236.0 
62:33.78   Eleanor Smith-Hahn  U15WCroydon2:28.202:25.0836.0 
72:34.94   Lisa Ferguson PBU15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5713.3 
82:35.07   Alice Chandler SBU15WReigate Priory2:30.442:15.2514.6 
800 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.74   Ruth Bourne  U15WTonbridge2:20.102:20.1020.4 
22:23.09   Rebecca Dingemans SBU15WGuildford & Godalming2:18.052:18.0536.0 
32:30.37   Emily Haberfield PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.22:23.236.0 
42:32.28   Beth Hamlet PBU15WWalton2:29.292:27.936.0 
52:38.96   Emily Mills  U15WReigate Priory2:35.442:35.4436.0 
62:41.52   Georgina Crossman  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:30.112:28.4335.2 
72:42.50   Eloise Milbourn SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.502:24.812.1 
82:48.85   Rhian Davies  U15WSutton & District2:41.72:36.3015.5 
800 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.16   Molly-Kate Sharples  U15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:20.22:18.936.0 
22:31.18   Lucy Drummond PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:27.202:23.1012.5 
22:31.18   Alice Chandler SBU15WReigate Priory2:30.442:15.2514.6 
42:34.95   Maria Kavanagh PBU15WSouth London2:31.12:31.136.0 
52:35.99   Ellie Bollons PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.12:31.136.0 
62:36.82   Francesca Meade PBU15WHerne Hill2:34.952:34.829.8 
72:41.74   Kaitlin Howard  U15WWoking2:27.132:24.1936.0 
82:49.25   Marie Conmee  U15WSutton & District2:46.402:46.4036.0 
800 h3 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.68   Lisa Ferguson PBU15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5713.3 
22:30.96   Eleanor Smith-Hahn  U15WCroydon2:28.202:25.0836.0 
32:31.48   Joanne Fallon  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.952:26.9536.0 
42:33.39   Abbie Schmid PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.392:33.3936.0 
52:34.04   Suzannah Monk PBU15WDorking & Mole Valley2:34.042:20.01.7 
62:38.30   Layla Thompson  U15WKingston & Poly2:28.22:20.2719.7 
72:51.88   Alex Roberts SBU15WSouth London2:39.432:39.4336.0 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.29   Georgia Peel  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.052:05.2113.2 
22:13.34   Katie Snowden  U17WHerne Hill2:05.72:00.92-1.8 
32:13.91   Emelia Gorecka  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.232:11.84-1.3 
42:20.83   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.3214.0 
52:22.46   Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:14.912.2 
62:26.09   Ruth Myburgh SBU17WSouth London2:19.842:19.8436.0 
72:31.32   Calypso Finch  U17WReigate Priory2:27.092:27.0936.0 
82:37.04   Cora Harrison  U17WDorking & Mole Valley2:24.132:24.1336.0 
800 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.64   Emelia Gorecka  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.232:11.84-1.3 
22:21.49   Georgia Peel  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.052:05.2113.2 
32:21.74   Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:14.912.2 
42:26.44   Cora Harrison PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley2:24.132:24.1336.0 
52:27.09   Calypso Finch PBU17WReigate Priory2:27.092:27.0936.0 
62:31.44   Lydia Carnell SBU17WReigate Priory2:31.162:25.134.9 
72:33.39   Jessica Filby PBU17WDorking & Mole Valley2:33.392:33.3936.0 
800 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.61   Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.3214.0 
22:33.10   Katie Snowden  U17WHerne Hill2:05.72:00.92-1.8 
32:33.16   Ruth Myburgh  U17WSouth London2:19.842:19.8436.0 
42:34.02   Leanne Kavanagh PBU17WHolland Sports AC2:32.42:25.8831.4 
52:34.82   Grace McDonagh  U17WSutton & District2:30.02:29.936.0 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.33   Adelle Tracey  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:06.491:59.86-2.4 
22:13.76   Hannah Edwards SBU20WHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.942:09.9913.8 
32:14.02   Molly Renfer PBU20WKingston & Poly2:08.942:08.332.6 
42:15.06   Loulou Rowlands  U20WSouth London2:13.152:08.5236.0 
52:21.02   Rosie Clarke SBU20WEpsom & Ewell2:21.022:06.82-1.0 
62:29.39   Hayley Wallis  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:25.82:25.836.0 
72:31.71   Yasmin Goater  U20WGuildford & Godalming2:26.972:16.262.2 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.94   Patrick Lucas PBU15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-2.8 
22:07.83   Timothy Livingstone PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:04.161:59.521.8 
32:10.50   Joseph Stanley PBU15MReigate Priory2:10.502:04.119.2 
42:10.72   Michael Brown PBU15MHerne Hill2:10.02:10.036.0 
52:11.28   James Hancock PBU15MSutton & District2:08.891:57.52-2.6 
62:12.06   Cassian Hyde PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:12.061:59.6012.9 
72:13.45   Josh Haasz PBU15MCroydon2:13.452:13.4525.4 
800 h1 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.22   Josh Haasz  U15MCroydon2:13.452:13.4525.4 
22:19.73   James Hancock  U15MSutton & District2:08.891:57.52-2.6 
32:24.03   Ben Foreman PBU15MSouth London2:20.401:57.9224.0 
42:28.02   Thomas Coe PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.021:55.40-1.9 
52:31.37   Brogan McCawley  U15MCamberley2:20.561:57.18-3.1 
800 h2 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.40   Timothy Livingstone  U15MHercules Wimbledon2:04.161:59.521.8 
22:15.47   Joseph Stanley PBU15MReigate Priory2:10.502:04.119.2 
32:16.35   Michael Brown PBU15MHerne Hill2:10.02:10.036.0 
42:22.27   Stirling Gibbons PBU15MCroydon2:19.152:11.8034.8 
52:24.38   Henry Suggitt PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.902:22.9036.0 
62:40.22   Charlie Hale PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley2:40.222:40.2236.0 
800 h3 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.09   Cassian Hyde PBU15MHercules Wimbledon2:12.061:59.6012.9 
22:17.87   Patrick Lucas SBU15MCroydon2:01.901:54.16-2.8 
32:18.89   Charlie Critchley PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.752:02.37.0 
42:28.44   Steven Payne PBU15MBracknell AC2:20.791:57.676.9 
52:29.40   William Rady PBU15MHolland Sports AC2:29.402:12.614.8 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.08   Ross Franks  U20MSt. Mary's Richmond1:54.131:54.13-0.4 
21:56.32   Mickey Reed  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.411:53.4135.2 
31:56.72   Elliott Woolmer SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.721:55.9435.8 
41:58.70   Connor Vine  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.9922.3 
51:58.86   Liam White SBU20MHercules Wimbledon1:55.741:55.616.3 
61:59.10   Adam Taylor PBU20MSutton & District/Surrey Schs1:59.101:55.9431.1 
72:08.31   George Pilling  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.142:06.1435.0 
82:09.14   Jack Stevenson SBU20MEpsom & Ewell2:09.142:08.0836.0 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.07   Lianne Lafreniere PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:25.642:17.713.2 
22:28.69   Katherine Shiel-Rankin PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.692:25.907.0 
32:33.41   Keauna Phillips-Darko  U13WSouth London2:28.932:24.934.6 
42:35.34   Charlotte Robinson PBU13WReigate Priory2:35.002:35.0015.8 
52:36.19   Tamara Myall SBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.192:25.2135.7 
62:36.35   Victoria Picken  U13WHerne Hill2:32.212:32.2136.0 
72:37.68   Lucy Hoad PBU13WReigate Priory2:35.362:30.5036.0 
82:43.86   Niamh Brown  U13WReigate Priory2:40.72:15.302.4 
800 h1 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.37   Keauna Phillips-Darko  U13WSouth London2:28.932:24.934.6 
22:34.68   Lianne Lafreniere PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:25.642:17.713.2 
32:43.53   Niamh Brown  U13WReigate Priory2:40.72:15.302.4 
42:48.10   Hannah Morris PBU13WDorking & Mole Valley2:48.102:34.310.0 
52:50.72   Lydia McNulty PBU13WWalton2:50.722:50.7236.0 
62:51.61   Sydney Warner PBU13WSutton & District2:49.92:49.936.0 
72:51.99   Olivia Lamont  U13WHerne Hill2:44.742:39.7834.6 
82:52.72   Rebecca Loomes SBU13WDorking & Mole Valley2:52.722:42.530.0 
800 h2 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.39   Tamara Myall  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.192:25.2135.7 
22:43.11   Charlotte Robinson  U13WReigate Priory2:35.002:35.0015.8 
32:43.94   Lucy Brett  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:36.782:26.0017.5 
42:46.85   Holly Memet PBU13WReigate Priory2:46.852:46.8536.0 
52:48.96   Lucy Maurer PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.962:48.9636.0 
62:55.38   Evie Higton PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.382:23.9811.8 
72:56.81   Emily Hornung  U13WDorking & Mole Valley2:56.642:37.9335.6 
83:04.53   Freya Jhugroo SBU13WDorking & Mole Valley3:04.532:48.536.0 
800 h3 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.88   Katherine Shiel-Rankin PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.692:25.907.0 
22:35.36   Lucy Hoad PBU13WReigate Priory2:35.362:30.5036.0 
32:38.26   Victoria Picken  U13WHerne Hill2:32.212:32.2136.0 
42:46.77   Amy Talbot  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.142:34.336.0 
52:51.95   Peony Myall  U13WCamberley2:45.62:26.5835.4 
62:53.01   Clara Grinyer SBU13WReigate Priory2:53.012:16.8826.9 
73:00.23   Hazel Ferguson  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:51.782:51.7836.0 
 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.84   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London4:20.23:46.304.2 
24:26.07   Jack Crabtree PBU15MOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.52-4.7 
34:33.41   Charlie Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.607.0 
44:36.03   Lascelles Hussey PBU15MHerne Hill4:31.53:47.851.2 
54:36.57   Cassian Hyde  U15MHercules Wimbledon4:32.974:09.112.9 
64:37.80   Jacob Rainier PBU15MWoking4:35.144:10.623.6 
74:38.09   Michael Brown PBU15MHerne Hill4:38.094:38.0936.0 
84:39.58   Daniel Wallis PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:44.52-4.0 
94:48.97   Jack Wyllie  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.559.3 
104:51.71   Gus Cockle  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.943:51.81-4.1 
114:56.36   Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:43.984:00.65-4.2 
125:03.21   Ben Foreman  U15MSouth London4:44.824:08.3724.0 
1500 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.59   Lascelles Hussey PBU15MHerne Hill4:31.53:47.851.2 
24:32.64   Tom Holden  U15MSouth London4:20.23:46.304.2 
34:32.97   Cassian Hyde SBU15MHercules Wimbledon4:32.974:09.112.9 
44:34.73   Jack Wyllie PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:32.94:02.559.3 
54:36.43   Jacob Rainier PBU15MWoking4:35.144:10.623.6 
64:41.92   Gus Cockle PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.943:51.81-4.1 
74:50.26   Ben Brunswick PBU15MDorking & Mole Valley4:43.984:00.65-4.2 
84:53.89   Brogan McCawley SBU15MCamberley4:41.03:59.92-3.1 
95:01.09   William Rady PBU15MHolland Sports AC5:01.094:39.814.8 
105:17.18   Josh Cottingham PBU15MHolland Sports AC5:17.185:17.1822.8 
115:36.65   Aaron Clark  U15MHerne Hill5:07.35:01.0436.0 
1500 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.49   Charlie Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.194:02.607.0 
24:42.50   Michael Brown  U15MHerne Hill4:38.094:38.0936.0 
34:43.06   Jack Crabtree  U15MOldham & Royton4:18.273:44.52-4.7 
44:44.59   Daniel Wallis  U15MGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:44.52-4.0 
54:47.09   Ben Foreman PBU15MSouth London4:44.824:08.3724.0 
64:51.50   Samuel Vassall  U15MKingston & Poly4:48.004:31.66.2 
74:54.88   Tim Carnell PBU15MReigate Priory4:54.884:10.455.4 
84:57.86   Oliver May  U15MDorking & Mole Valley4:47.74:24.2735.2 
95:01.65   Nathan Mapperley PBU15MCamberley4:57.204:15.03.7 
105:22.05   Benjamin Baxter  U15MDorking & Mole Valley5:08.94:43.1726.8 
115:31.59   Augustin Mallon PBU15MHercules Wimbledon5:27.64:45.2735.9 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.53   Mickey Reed SBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:59.533:56.0735.2 
24:00.17   Josh Gorecki  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:50.473:50.0727.3 
34:01.78   Liam White  U20MHercules Wimbledon3:56.193:51.3916.3 
44:06.37   Elliott Woolmer  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.803:58.7735.8 
54:07.40   Alex Robinson PBU20MHercules Wimbledon3:59.63:52.15-2.3 
64:07.47   Ian Bailey PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.083:58.861.8 
74:13.27   Nathan Ditton PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.274:12.2512.0 
84:13.71   George Corcoran  U20MKingston & Poly4:05.493:53.55-1.0 
94:19.45   William Bussell PBU20MSutton & District4:18.74:18.736.0 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.16   Katherine Shiel-Rankin  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:01.074:35.37.0 
25:17.27   Victoria Picken PBU13WHerne Hill5:12.05:02.1136.0 
35:17.61   Tamara Myall PBU13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:13.94:50.8835.7 
45:18.12   Molly Pocock  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District5:05.314:39.534.8 
55:30.29   Charlotte Robinson SBU13WReigate Priory5:30.295:26.915.8 
65:36.07   Nancy Scott SBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:36.074:44.643.7 
75:42.37   Hannah Morris  U13WDorking & Mole Valley5:35.45:07.6410.0 
85:46.03   Georgia Holden SBU13WSouth London5:46.035:05.0027.0 
95:48.79   Peony Myall SBU13WCamberley5:48.794:55.5635.4 
105:49.29   Amy Talbot PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:49.295:49.2936.0 
116:08.46   Georgia Bell  U13WSutton & District6:01.25:04.614.0 
126:20.83   Lauren Miller  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:55.775:29.78.2 
136:21.43   Chantal Banton PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:21.436:21.4336.0 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.46   Ruth Haynes  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.504:33.25.9 
24:46.69   Susan Shiel-Rankin  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.664:35.669.3 
34:50.49   Helen Wilson PBU17WSouth London4:49.264:49.2636.0 
44:53.72   Poppy Disley-May PBU17WGuildford & Godalming4:50.944:39.2032.3 
54:59.09   Laura Gent PBU17WReigate Priory4:58.064:34.971.4 
65:04.50   Alice Wills SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.45:00.436.0 
75:25.16   Lizzy Dingemans  U17WGuildford & Godalming5:24.75:18.6836.0 
85:38.99   Katie Bingle  U17WGuildford & Godalming5:32.44:33.61.5 
1500 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.41   Ben Harding SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London3:55.43:51.19-3.6 
24:01.38   Russell Bentley  SENMBlackheath & Bromley3:55.63:52.4-3.7 
Page: 1 2