South West Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
6 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4   Gareth Massey  SENMCornwall AC/Newquay & Par2:03.72:01.38.7 
22:09.1   John Scott  V40MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:05.62:02.58.4 
32:09.1   James Balance PBSENMNewton Abbot2:09.12:09.136.0 
42:16.6   Ben Reynolds  SENMExeter2:15.12:11.9735.2 
52:25.7   Alexander Rogers  U20MTaunton/Minehead2:15.92:10.0332.5 
62:31.1   Geoff Cole  V35MYeovil/Wells City2:18.12:18.19.0 
73:08.1   Graeme Gourlay PBV45MPoole AC3:08.13:08.136.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.5   Dave Buzza  V45MCornwall AC2:13.62:11.64.8 
22:16.8   Simon Howard  V35MNewquay & Par2:11.32:11.323.7 
32:25.0   Paul Hindle  SENMNewton Abbot/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth2:09.12:00.78.4 
42:44.1   An Other SENMPoole    
53:25.7   Stuart Richards PBSENMYeovil3:25.73:25.736.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.2   Sean Cater SBV45MNewquay & Par2:39.22:36.136.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.4   Sam Sommerville PBU13MYeovil/Wells City2:17.51:54.9-1.7 
22:30.9   Archie Walton SBU13MTaunton2:30.91:54.33-1.3 
32:35.5   Patrick Livingstone  U13MExeter2:28.02:12.558.6 
42:42.8   Alex Bourne PBU13MPoole AC2:36.22:36.236.0 
52:52.6   Kyle Marks PBU13MCornwall AC2:52.62:52.636.0 
62:53.3   Luke Craddock  U13MNewquay & Par2:45.52:45.536.0 
73:05.0   Jack Cook U13MN Abb    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.9   Dominic Taylor  U13MTaunton2:28.91:55.9011.8 
22:35.0   Luke Prior PBU13MWells City/Yeovil2:33.32:04.7-3.7 
32:42.2   Cameron Souter Frost  U13MExeter2:37.672:37.6736.0 
42:55.7   Charles ( Chubby) Young PBU13MPoole AC2:55.72:55.736.0 
52:58.4   Rapheal Brown PBU13MCornwall AC2:58.42:58.436.0 
63:11.7   Brandon Huddy  U13MNewquay & Par3:08.63:08.636.0 
73:18.2   Joseph Kitto U13MN Abb    
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.0   Ben Harget PBU13MExeter2:45.02:45.036.0 
22:48.8   Jonathan Greenwood U13MYeov O    
33:05.6   Thomas Bayley U13MExe    
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.4   Matthew Cole  U15MYeovil/Wells City2:02.731:57.3-2.7 
22:18.1   Kieran Rowe  U15MNewquay & Par2:11.192:02.4017.5 
32:19.2   Graeme Tinkler  U15MNewton Abbot2:16.12:00.7018.7 
42:23.7   Callum Reynolds  U15MExeter2:19.62:19.636.0 
52:24.4   Oliver Livingstone  U15MTaunton2:16.892:02.7230.7 
62:46.5   Phillip Bourne SBU15MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:46.52:41.0036.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.2   Daniel Petty  U15MExeter2:12.12:12.136.0 
22:25.4   Luke Reynolds  U15MTaunton2:18.012:15.2030.5 
32:27.6   Luke Rutley  U15MNewton Abbot2:15.52:00.1425.3 
43:12.3   George Walker  U15MPoole AC2:49.32:33.0923.6 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.2   Connor Passmore PBU15MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:41.22:41.236.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.5   Conor Robinson  U17MCornwall AC1:56.01:56.021.7 
22:10.3   Tom Hole  U17MYeovil2:06.52:00.6025.3 
32:11.4   Sam Chamberlain PBU17MExeter2:11.42:11.436.0 
42:13.9   Rowan Preece  U17MTaunton2:10.62:03.84.0 
52:27.4   Tom Stockley  U17MSouth Devon/Newton Abbot1:59.41:59.436.0 
62:28.9   William Gourlay PBU17MPoole AC2:28.92:28.936.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.0   Cameron Rafferty  U17MYeovil/Wells City2:08.842:08.8436.0 
22:13.7   Andrew Worden PBU17MCornwall AC1:59.81:52.439.5 
32:18.0   Jamie Coles  U17MTaunton2:12.31:59.2522.1 
42:21.3   William Rozier  U17MExeter2:16.32:14.8036.0 
52:43.6   Michael Edworthy SBU17MNewton Abbot2:43.62:24.836.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.0   Nirin Bahi PBU17MExeter2:26.02:26.036.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.1   Charlie MacLean  U20MTaunton/Yeovil1:57.971:57.9715.7 
22:03.4   Samuel Harry  U20MCornwall AC1:58.171:56.511.4 
32:08.4   Josh Trigwell PBU20MExeter2:06.41:52.96-4.3 
42:14.4   Dean Scott  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:06.852:05.7822.8 
52:26.0   Jono Richardson U20MYeov O    
62:28.5   James Wright PBU17MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:28.52:15.8430.4 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.2   Philip Powell PBU20MCornwall AC2:13.22:13.236.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.2   Catherine Blew  U20WTaunton2:11.022:11.0224.1 
22:18.9   Dani Barnes-Heeney  SENWNewquay & Par/USC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.02:05.183.4 
32:21.5   Grace Howie SBU17WPoole AC/Team Dorset2:19.22:14.4936.0 
42:26.2   Emily Bliss  U20WExeter2:24.12:19.029.3 
52:28.2   Heidi Tregenza  U23WCornwall AC2:26.42:14.401.7 
63:04.5   Anne Darby SBV55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets3:04.52:42.4534.7 
73:12.1   Joedy Platt SBSENWYeovil3:12.12:32.536.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.6   Jackie Walpole SBV55WExeter/South West Vets2:32.92:25.211.3 
22:36.1   Caitlin Mulroy PBU17WCornwall AC2:36.12:36.134.2 
32:49.5   Emily Ruffell-Hazell  U17WTaunton2:36.82:31.036.0 
43:09.6   Jeanne Smith SENWN Abb    
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.8   Becky Turner SBU23WCornwall AC/Newquay & Par2:35.82:34.4936.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.5   April Hogg SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:18.12:18.111.4 
22:22.6   Isla Ness SBU17WTaunton2:22.52:20.1536.0 
32:25.8   Alice Vage PBU17WCornwall AC2:23.32:23.335.8 
42:37.5   Laurie Dugdale SBU17WExeter2:37.52:29.133.2 
52:41.4   Alice Sayles  U17WSouth Devon2:34.862:31.136.0 
62:56.3   Danni Shrosbree  U17WPoole AC2:36.52:27.236.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.2   Elisabeth Hood  U13WPoole AC4:55.64:33.4815.5 
25:30.6   Lowenna Hawkey  U13WNewquay & Par5:24.95:24.922.6 
35:31.3   Francesca Waters  U13WCornwall AC/Truro School5:27.55:06.536.0 
45:34.0   Florence Livingstone PBU13WExeter5:26.74:58.1721.8 
55:35.0   Georgie Lane PBU13WYeovil5:32.795:22.634.1 
65:41.1   Elen Falkingham PBU13WTaunton5:27.45:10.932.8 
76:09.1   Danielle Page SBU13WNewton Abbot6:09.15:54.0513.1 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:32.8   Claudia Carlyon PBU13WNewquay & Par5:32.85:32.834.4 
25:35.5   Rachel Anderson-Deas SBU13WYeovil5:35.55:35.236.0 
36:00.3   Chloe Howard  U13WExeter5:50.65:50.632.9 
46:12.9   Ella Buzza  U13WCornwall AC6:08.75:40.736.0 
56:16.0   Hera Bradly U13WTaun    
66:50.1   Lucy Hawtin U13WN Abb    
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.5   A Davies PBU13WYeovil5:38.55:38.536.0 
25:53.4   Olivia Rowlings SBU13WNewton Abbot5:53.45:24.021.9 
36:10.5   Charlotte Baker  U13WYeovil/Wells City5:51.04:58.928.8 
46:13.8   Katie Jones SBU13WCornwall AC6:13.85:36.035.9 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.6   Emily Smith PBU15WYeovil/Wells City4:43.314:34.874.8 
24:58.7   Holly Brown PBU15WTaunton4:58.74:42.9724.6 
35:06.9   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U15WNewquay & Par4:55.34:33.343.6 
45:17.3   Kate Vine PBU15WExeter5:05.05:03.5935.6 
55:22.8   Rebecca Warrington  U15WPoole AC/Team Dorset5:13.25:13.236.0 
65:29.2   Tamsin Gummow SBU15WCornwall AC5:29.25:22.036.0 
75:42.1   Rosa-Mai Sell SBU15WNewton Abbot5:42.15:39.536.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.4   Victoria Boylett PBU15WExeter5:10.95:10.936.0 
25:23.5   Yasmin Bailey PBU15WTaunton5:23.55:23.536.0 
35:41.7   Lucy Bowden PBU15WNewquay & Par5:28.35:19.536.0 
45:53.1   Lilly Hawkins SBU15WYeovil/Wells City5:35.44:37.165.3 
56:48.1   Katie Eden PBU15WNewton Abbot6:48.16:48.136.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.4   Charlotte Rogers PBU15WTaunton5:14.95:07.2634.5 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:49.2   Matthew Dickinson  U15MWells City/Yeovil9:36.658:44.68-2.1 
210:08.2   Sam Heslop-George PBU15MCornwall AC10:08.210:08.218.7 
310:18.3   Danny Old SBU15MNewquay & Par10:18.39:46.135.9 
410:38.9   Ben Hawkins  U15MTaunton9:49.69:12.60-1.1 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:11.1   Oliver Fox  U15MWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton9:50.78:26.41-4.6 
211:06.5   Toby Green PBU15MTaunton11:06.511:06.536.0 
311:15.5   James Craddock PBU15MNewquay & Par11:15.510:45.934.7 
411:34.3   Matthew Robinson SBU15MCornwall AC11:34.311:08.418.7 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:07.4   Blair Brown PBU17MTaunton8:46.18:36.924.6 
29:28.8   Tom Rawet PBU17MCornwall AC9:28.89:26.734.1 
310:11.6   Harry Lane SBU17MYeovil/Wells City10:11.68:26.06-2.4 
410:21.1   Blake Blackwood PBU17MExeter10:11.69:53.2836.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:48.1   Andrew Worden  U17MCornwall AC9:22.99:22.99.5 
210:07.2   Isaac Taschimowitz PBU17MTaunton10:04.69:21.5428.3 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:03.8   Jenny Stephens  U23WCornwall AC11:01.011:01.015.6 
211:09.3   Anna Rust  U20WExeter10:19.4810:19.4823.0 
311:52.9   Katerina Prior SENWYeov O    
412:05.3   Rachel Langbein SBU17WTaunton12:05.310:02.7217.8 
512:45.2   Anne Darby SBV55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets12:45.212:03.2434.7 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:03.3   Charlotte Fisher PBV40WTaunton13:03.313:03.330.6 
213:29.4   Jeanne Smith SENWN Abb    
313:42.7   Lesley Wright  V50WCornwall AC/South West Vets13:34.213:13.817.5 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:24.1   Rosie Chamberlain PBU17WExeter10:11.2510:11.25-0.7 
211:03.3   Amy Sweet SBU17WNewquay & Par11:03.310:27.9323.1 
311:24.1   Harriet Rogers  U17WTaunton11:11.710:55.627.0 
412:10.4   Alice Sayles PBU17WSouth Devon12:10.412:10.436.0 
 
5000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39.5   Dave Buzza SBV45MCornwall AC16:29.914:15.004.8 
216:48.1   David Wilkinson  V45MExeter16:31.315:36.24.9 
318:23.8   Alexander Rogers SBU20MTaunton/Minehead18:23.818:08.132.5 
418:32.8   S Prior SENMYeov O    
520:22.9   Keiran Dore PBV55MNewton Abbot20:22.920:22.936.0 
5000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39.8   Peter Stockman  V40MExeter17:26.2216:41.129.8 
220:52.6   Ian Wright  V50MCornwall AC19:49.519:14.0410.1 
321:18.4   Geoff Cole PBV35MYeovil/Wells City21:18.421:18.49.0 
421:30.8   Ken Tinkler SBV50MNewton Abbot21:30.821:11.0116.3 
5000 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:55.8   M Griffith SENMN Abb