South West Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Exeter
5 Sep 10
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.8   James Ansell  SENMNewquay & Par/Exeter1:52.31:52.320.3 
22:00.2   Jordon West  U23MCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni/Newquay & Par1:56.91:53.0913.4 
32:02.5   Oliver Berry SBSENMExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton2:02.51:59.5711.4 
42:03.9   Richard Scott SBV35MExeter/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:03.91:55.441.1 
52:09.1   Paul Hindle SBSENMNewton Abbot/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth2:09.12:00.78.1 
62:10.1   Alex Sampson  U20MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:05.622:04.8436.0 
72:29.8   Geoff Cole  V35MYeovil/Wells City2:18.12:18.110.8 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.4   Richard Holt  U23MCity of Salisbury2:04.682:00.267.8 
22:12.2   Tom Bloodworth PBU23MTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni2:12.22:12.225.2 
32:13.6   Dave Buzza SBV45MCornwall AC2:13.62:11.68.9 
42:13.7   Simon Howard  V35MNewquay & Par2:11.32:11.332.3 
52:15.1   Ben Reynolds PBSENMExeter2:15.12:11.9736.0 
62:27.1   James Balance  SENMNewton Abbot2:09.12:09.136.0 
72:38.6   Nathan Baker SBV40MWells City/Yeovil2:38.62:17.389.8 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.3   Mark Turner PBV45MExeter2:25.32:11.9516.3 
22:38.6   Martin Breslan SBSENMTorbay/Newton Abbot2:38.62:26.506.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7   Sam Sommerville  U13MYeovil/Wells City2:17.51:54.9-2.4 
22:32.2   Patrick Livingstone  U13MExeter2:28.02:12.559.6 
32:34.0   Archie Walton  U13MTaunton2:30.91:54.33-2.2 
42:42.7   Saul Fairman  U13MCornwall AC2:31.82:31.836.0 
52:47.8   Jack Trewhella  U13MMounts Bay/Newquay & Par2:39.72:39.736.0 
62:47.9   Alex Bourne  U13MPoole AC2:36.22:36.236.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.9   Dominic Taylor PBU13MTaunton2:28.91:55.9018.8 
22:41.1   Sam Dove  U13MExeter2:35.32:15.0728.4 
32:54.6   Connor Wright SBU13MPoole AC2:54.62:19.530.5 
42:57.2   Fynley Caudery  U13MCornwall AC2:45.82:32.136.0 
53:01.5   Luke Craddock  U13MNewquay & Par2:45.52:45.536.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.3   Ben Harget  U13MExeter2:45.02:45.036.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.3   Matthew Cole  U15MYeovil/Wells City2:02.731:54.972.6 
22:13.4   Sam Heslop-George  U15MCornwall AC2:09.351:58.7327.3 
32:21.7   Mike Logan SBU15MPoole AC2:21.72:00.0334.1 
42:23.3   Kieran Rowe  U15MNewquay & Par2:11.192:02.4022.1 
52:23.6   Ben Hawkins  U15MTaunton2:16.21:54.231.1 
62:25.4   Graeme Tinkler  U15MNewton Abbot2:16.12:00.7027.4 
72:37.9   Daniel Petty  U15MExeter2:12.12:12.136.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.6   Callum Reynolds PBU15MExeter2:19.62:19.636.0 
22:22.6   Luke Rutley  U15MNewton Abbot2:15.52:00.1433.8 
32:25.5   Oliver Livingstone  U15MTaunton2:16.892:02.7235.8 
42:28.7   Dale Triggs SBU15MCornwall AC2:28.72:09.3528.6 
52:37.2   James Craddock  U15MNewquay & Par2:30.72:20.9536.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.7   Blair Brown PBU17MTaunton2:00.71:57.8933.1 
22:01.1   Benedict Westhenry  U17MWeymouth/Team Dorset2:00.01:56.17.4 
32:06.5   Andrew Worden  U17MCornwall AC1:59.81:52.4318.1 
42:11.1   Tom Hole  U17MYeovil2:06.52:00.6032.3 
52:13.0   Dan Nash  U17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par2:09.12:03.99-4.2 
62:28.5   William Rozier  U17MExeter2:16.32:14.8036.0 
72:33.1   Samuel Fice PBU17MNewton Abbot2:33.12:33.136.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.3   Jamie Coles PBU17MTaunton2:12.31:59.2530.6 
22:17.1   Blake Blackwood PBU17MExeter2:17.12:11.3536.0 
32:19.8   Harry Lane SBU17MYeovil/Wells City2:19.81:55.13-0.2 
42:26.4   Aaron Jose  U17MCornwall AC/Mounts Bay2:22.12:18.2036.0 
52:36.4   Adam Wright PBU17MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:36.42:36.417.8 
62:45.1   Michael Edworthy  U17MNewton Abbot2:43.62:24.836.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.2   Charlie MacLean  U20MTaunton/Yeovil1:57.971:57.9724.3 
22:02.7   Samuel Harry  U20MCornwall AC1:58.171:56.511.1 
32:05.1   Rocky Harrison PBU17MYeovil2:05.11:54.2626.8 
42:11.9   Josh Trigwell  U20MExeter2:06.41:52.96-3.8 
52:14.0   Adam Sloan SBU20MPoole AC/Bournemouth/Team Dorset2:14.02:07.734.5 
62:23.3   Edward Stigle  U20MNewquay & Par2:15.22:15.236.0 
72:34.4   Owen Styler PBU20MTorbay/Newton Abbot2:34.42:34.436.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.7   Melissa Courtney  U20WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.342:04.03-1.9 
22:16.0   Dani Barnes-Heeney SBSENWNewquay & Par/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.02:05.185.7 
32:19.9   Catherine Blew  U20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni2:11.022:11.0232.7 
42:22.3   Katherine Humphreys  SENWExeter2:14.262:12.09.6 
52:30.1   Alice Vage  U17WCornwall AC2:23.32:23.336.0 
62:47.8   Laura Smith SBU17WTeam Bath/Yeovil2:47.82:35.036.0 
73:23.2   Claire Gillard SBV45WNewton Abbot3:23.23:22.523.8 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.1   Naomi Taschimowitz PBU23WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey2:15.12:12.97-0.3 
22:30.9   Katie Allen  U20WPoole AC2:25.32:11.028.7 
32:38.5   Rebecca Chapman  U20WExeter/Reading AC2:28.72:28.736.0 
42:54.6   Sara Geary  U20WYeovil/St. Mary's Uni2:38.132:23.5129.5 
52:57.6   Jenny Baker  U17WCornwall AC2:41.22:40.7036.0 
63:20.5   Jeanne Smith  V40WNewton Abbot3:09.63:09.636.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.5   Jordanna Morrish PBU15WCornwall AC2:30.52:26.4725.0 
22:30.9   Emily Cowell PBU17WNewquay & Par2:30.92:30.936.0 
32:32.9   Rachel Langbein  U17WTaunton2:31.042:19.4726.0 
42:40.4   Alice Sayles  U17WSouth Devon2:34.862:31.136.0 
52:42.7   Laurie Dugdale  U17WExeter2:37.52:29.136.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.7   Erika Towers SBU15WExeter2:55.72:37.0036.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.2   Elisabeth Hood  U13WPoole AC4:55.64:33.4824.2 
25:37.9   Lowenna Hawkey  U13WNewquay & Par5:24.95:24.930.0 
35:38.6   Elen Falkingham  U13WTaunton5:27.45:10.936.0 
45:38.9   Florence Livingstone  U13WExeter5:26.74:58.1730.3 
55:40.7   Francesca Waters  U13WCornwall AC/Truro School5:27.55:06.536.0 
65:49.6   Georgie Lane  U13WYeovil5:32.795:22.636.0 
76:00.2   Olivia Rowlings  U13WNewton Abbot5:53.45:24.030.4 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:48.9   Claudia Carlyon  U13WNewquay & Par5:32.85:32.817.9 
25:50.6   Chloe Howard PBU13WExeter5:50.65:50.631.0 
35:55.5   Ffion Watkins SBU13WYeovil5:55.55:37.136.0 
46:14.3   Katie Jones  U13WCornwall AC6:13.85:36.036.0 
56:22.5   Shauna Poole PBU13WTorbay6:22.56:22.536.0 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:42.9   Amy D'Arcy SBU13WYeovil/Wells City5:42.95:12.2111.8 
25:51.0   Charlotte Baker PBU13WYeovil/Wells City5:51.04:58.9210.9 
35:52.0   Ellie Marok SBU13WExeter5:52.05:37.933.1 
46:08.7   Ella Buzza PBU13WCornwall AC6:08.75:40.736.0 
56:23.1   Danielle Page  U13WNewton Abbot6:09.15:54.0510.7 
66:23.3   Lucy Hawtin PBU13WNewton Abbot6:23.36:08.435.1 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.1   Emily Smith  U15WYeovil/Wells City4:43.314:34.393.8 
25:10.8   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U15WNewquay & Par4:55.34:33.341.2 
35:14.7   Danielle Burry  U15WPoole AC/Team Dorset5:08.15:08.133.6 
45:15.3   Kate Vine  U15WExeter5:05.05:03.5936.0 
55:33.1   Lottie Jose PBU15WCornwall AC5:33.15:22.036.0 
65:43.8   Rosa-Mai Sell  U15WNewton Abbot5:42.15:39.536.0 
75:44.5   Charlotte Rogers  U15WTaunton5:14.95:07.2636.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.5   Victoria Boylett  U15WExeter5:10.95:10.936.0 
25:35.4   Lilly Hawkins PBU15WYeovil/Wells City5:35.44:37.164.6 
35:40.5   Rebecca Warrington  U15WPoole AC/Team Dorset5:13.25:13.236.0 
45:49.3   Phoebe Carlyon PBU15WNewquay & Par5:49.35:49.336.0 
56:56.9   Summer Bennett PBU15WNewton Abbot6:56.96:56.936.0 
 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:22.7   Joe Walton SBU15MTaunton10:22.78:39.58-0.8 
211:42.8   Matthew Robinson  U15MCornwall AC11:34.311:08.427.4 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:33.6   David Middleton SBU15MTaunton11:33.610:40.4436.0 
212:31.7   Samuel Vage PBU15MCornwall AC12:31.712:31.736.0 
3000 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:00.5   Todd Mitchell SBU15MCornwall AC11:00.510:14.7236.0 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.3   Callum Jones PBU17MCornwall AC9:24.38:24.02-3.5 
29:36.6   Dan Nash  U17MEast Cornwall/Newquay & Par9:03.008:23.15-4.2 
39:54.7   Tom Stockley SBU17MSouth Devon/Newton Abbot9:54.79:3436.0 
410:04.6   Isaac Taschimowitz PBU17MTaunton10:04.69:21.5435.4 
510:17.8   Blake Blackwood  U17MExeter10:11.69:53.2836.0 
610:36.7   Adam Lee PBU17MPoole AC/Team Dorset10:36.710:36.714.2 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:43.3   Tom Rawet  U17MCornwall AC9:28.89:26.736.0 
210:26.4   Samuel Fice PBU17MNewton Abbot10:26.410:26.436.0 
311:16.1   Paul Adam PBU17MTaunton11:16.111:16.136.0 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:34.4   Naomi Taschimowitz  U23WTaunton/Cambridge Uni/Enfield & Haringey9:24.169:09.21-0.3 
210:09.3   Melissa Courtney  U20WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet9:51.188:38.22-1.9 
310:59.0   Anna Rust  U20WExeter10:19.4810:19.4822.4 
412:08.9   Dulcie Atkinson  U17WCornwall AC11:40.711:40.736.0 
513:49.5   Anne Darby  V55WNewton Abbot/South West Vets12:45.212:03.2436.0 
614:33.7   Ingrid Yeomans PBV35WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR14:33.714:33.736.0 
3000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:49.1   Catherine Blew SBU20WTaunton/Birmingham Uni10:49.19:28.8532.7 
211:23.5   Bethany Camp SBU20WExeter11:23.511:18.236.0 
313:34.2   Lesley Wright PBV50WCornwall AC/South West Vets13:34.213:13.819.5 
414:00.9   Amanda Rowlings SENWN Abb    
515:22.1   Samantha Hawkey PBV40WWomens Running Network/Newquay & Par15:22.115:22.136.0 
3000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:41.0   Harriet Rogers  U17WTaunton11:11.710:55.635.6 
211:46.1   Finlay Bray SBU15WCornwall AC11:46.111:34.034.0 
312:30.5   Alice Sayles  U17WSouth Devon12:10.412:10.436.0 
412:43.3   Cyra Carne PBU17WNewquay & Par12:43.312:43.336.0 
 
5000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12.0   Luke Scott  SENMTaunton15:45.0015:08.6517.4 
216:13.1   Owen Walpole PBU23MExeter/Durham Uni16:13.116:13.19.3 
316:29.9   Dave Buzza SBV45MCornwall AC16:29.914:15.008.9 
418:45.8   Martin Breslon SENMN Abb    
520:12.5   Jono Richardson SENMYeov O    
5000 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:04.9   Tom Bloodworth PBU23MTaunton/Cardiff Met Uni17:04.917:04.925.2 
218:14.9   Gordon Seward SBV55MExeter18:14.915:48.911.9 
319:29.8   Leon Berry SBSENMNewton Abbot/City of Salisbury19:29.818:45.836.0 
420:35.8   Ian Wright  V50MCornwall AC19:49.518:01.610.3 
5000 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54.9   John Telford SBV50MCornwall AC16:54.916:21.712.7 
5000 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49.3   Adam Sloan  U20MPoole AC/Bournemouth/Team Dorset16:09.2816:09.2834.5 
217:49.2   Dean Scott SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par17:49.217:33.628.9 
318:38.6   Alexander Rogers  U20MTaunton/Minehead18:23.818:08.136.0 
423:05.1   Samuel Harry SBU20MCornwall AC23:05.117:06.51.1