National Junior Athletic League Southern Premier
Eton
23 May 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.07Nicholas Lingley  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:51.281:51.2833.2 
21:55.89Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.257.3 
31:59.68Charles Gunning SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.231:53.7646.8 
42:02.16Tim Byford PBU20MIpswich/Team Saxon2:01.02:01.030.8 
52:02.65Janakan Rajkumar SBU17MHarrow2:00.92:00.932.6 
62:04.22Stephen Cavey SBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1:56.141:54.6443.5 
72:04.45Robert Christou SBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:04.452:02.1051.5 
82:04.99Jack Harrison PBU17MCity of Norwich2:04.992:02.42.6 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.56Josh Moss  U20MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4436.2 
22:04.98Kieran Moreland  U20MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.272:00.4923.2 
32:06.72Robert Yates  U17MBlackheath & Bromley2:05.72:00.846.5 
42:07.76Sam Benge PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:05.301:59.5023.5 
52:11.27Dean Scott  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:06.852:05.7835.2 
62:17.12Rizwaan Malik PBU17MHarrow2:17.122:17.1241.2 
800 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.19Reece Surridge PBU20MEnfield & Haringey2:07.192:03.1724.9 
2DQJack Philp  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:56.6846.1 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.29Melissa Courtney-Bryant SBU20WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.342:04.03-3.0 
22:16.51Lois Bond PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.512:10.405.2 
32:18.05Dani Seddon  U20WBracknell AC/Enfield & Haringey2:17.892:13.416.7 
42:19.03Phillipa Lowe  U20WHarrow2:12.542:05.193.5 
52:22.10Amy De Matos SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.102:15.5354.0 
62:23.78Sophie Johnstone  U17WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.082:21.0822.6 
72:27.54Sidnie Sales PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:27.542:26.8630.7 
82:29.08Juliet Broster SBU17WCity of Norwich2:24.92:24.945.8 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.84Bex Myers  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.92:14.830.5 
22:23.07Katie-Ann Tuttlebury  U20WChelmsford/Saxons2:19.522:19.5250.9 
32:24.60Anna Sharrock SBU20WEnfield & Haringey2:24.602:12.5237.5 
42:24.68Jessica Jones  U17WBlackheath & Bromley2:22.832:22.8320.6 
52:43.60Emmy Yatagai SBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:43.602:34.354.0 
62:47.59Lauren Freeman SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:47.592:46.8554.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:59.55Niall Fleming PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet3:53.693:48.161.9 
24:05.80Elliott Woolmer SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:05.803:58.7746.1 
34:06.31Alex Jones  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col4:00.603:56.8021.1 
44:10.81Andrew Holliman PBU17MHarrow4:10.814:00.1319.5 
54:13.64Darren Southcott PBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:13.644:13.64-0.5 
64:19.73Christopher Youell PBU17MChelmsford4:19.733:55.948.5 
74:32.43Robert Yates  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:19.04:12.8746.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.04Joe Sherry PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:09.044:03.7940.7 
24:12.19Ricky Harvie PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:10.23:42.06-5.2 
34:19.97James Stockings PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:17.453:50.18-2.9 
44:35.58Matt McLaughlin  U17MShaftesbury Barnet4:02.23:42.8733.1 
54:37.13Jonathan Halls PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley4:37.134:37.1353.0 
64:38.14Tom O'Dowd SBU17MHarrow4:38.144:18.532.3 
1500 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.15Petru Snaipar SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Moldova4:21.154:17.5652.3 
24:21.21Jordan Ali SBU20MCity of Norwich/Ipswich4:09.694:03.8024.8 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.44Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U20WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet4:25.854:01.81-3.0 
24:44.13Iona Lake SBU20WCity of Norwich4:34.154:21.30-0.1 
34:49.54Leigh Lattimore SBU20WHarrow/Oaklands Col4:36.434:32.4514.7 
44:56.88Rebecca O'Neill  U17WChelmsford/Saxons4:50.734:43.0041.6 
55:04.03Dani Seddon  U20WBracknell AC/Enfield & Haringey4:55.24:49.9416.7 
65:12.81Danielle Critchley  U20WBlackheath & Bromley5:00.694:41.7110.2 
75:23.06Alyssa Spitzer PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:23.065:23.0654.0 
85:33.74Becky Hewitt SBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:33.745:21.816.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.14Nastassja Potgieter  U17WCity of Norwich4:50.904:45.4440.3 
25:06.00Katie Brown  U17WEnfield & Haringey4:59.594:59.591.5 
35:07.07Molly Patch PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet5:01.405:00.6436.8 
45:17.75Jessica Jones  U17WBlackheath & Bromley5:11.44:59.6120.6 
55:29.35Rosie Adams  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.965:09.9654.0 
67:06.77Chelsea Ives PBU20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies7:06.777:06.7754.0 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:09.72Michael Callegari PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet8:46.018:06.232.1 
29:24.44Michael Christoforou PBU20MEnfield & Haringey9:18.918:17.37-4.2 
39:43.55Dalton McGuigan PBU17MHarrow/Finn Valley9:35.499:06.8720.8 
49:48.69Cameron Smart SBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:48.699:08.1741.0 
510:16.66Sam Benge  U17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:49.19:10.3823.5 
610:27.15Thomas Greenhill SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley10:27.1510:10.045.9 
710:58.45Jack Harrison PBU17MCity of Norwich10:58.4510:58.452.6 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:14.07Euan Mackenzie PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet9:07.568:56.529.9 
29:41.54Dean Scott SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par9:41.549:06.0335.2 
310:36.38Sam Jackson  U17MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs10:14.49:53.6554.0 
410:48.47Jonathan Dry  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:53.249:53.24-0.8 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:42.1April Hogg  U17WEnfield & Haringey10:36.610:35.99.4 
210:52.16Isobel Thompson PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet10:52.1610:52.1629.3 
311:10.95Alice Wills  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:46.710:46.748.3 
411:15.45Mabel Beckett PBU17WCity of Norwich11:05.010:00.72.3 
511:19.82Becky Hewitt  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:55.4610:54.316.7 
611:54.90Michelle Fewster SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley11:37.8211:05.853.3 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:11.29Ciara Stewart  U17WShaftesbury Barnet11:01.6611:01.6640.7 
212:07.19Grace Bird  U17WDereham/City of Norwich11:34.411:34.424.3 
312:20.28Melody Kane  U20WBlackheath & Bromley11:32.111:06.138.6 
412:40.21Hannah Barefield SBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12:40.2110:54.254.0