National Junior Athletic League Northern Premier
Edinburgh
23 May 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
ns2:04.09Daniel Hardy SBU20MShildon2:04.091:57.651.1 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.89Ross Matheson PBU20MLasswade/Hercules Wimbledon/Team Edinburgh1:51.691:51.69-1.6 
21:57.74Tom Watson PBU17MCentral/Forth Valley1:54.261:49.7022.3 
31:57.90Adam Rowland PBU20MGateshead1:55.31:55.354.0 
41:59.18Kenneth Love  U20MGiffnock North/Clapham Chasers1:58.621:56.6842.5 
52:02.04Matthew White SBU20MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Kingdom Athletics2:02.041:52.5116.0 
62:03.77Charlie Hulson  U20MSale Harriers Manchester1:56.321:53.18-3.2 
72:09.82Patrick Dryden PBU20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:09.822:09.8254.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.02Peter Loudon  U20MEdinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh1:54.731:52.5542.8 
21:58.51Thomas Marper SBU20MGateshead1:56.181:55.965.5 
32:02.79Martin Fishwick  U20MGiffnock North2:00.91:58.8654.0 
42:04.81Craig McDowall  U20MLothian/Forth Valley1:57.791:55.837.2 
52:16.91Scott McAlpine PBU17MPitreavie2:16.912:03.941.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.81Amanda Campbell PBU20WLivingston/Forth Valley2:10.502:08.4133.1 
22:16.68Iona Brodie PBU17WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics2:15.202:15.2050.9 
32:19.17Rebecca Ferguson  U20WGateshead2:17.72:15.8228.2 
42:20.99Louisa Stewart  U17WEdinburgh AC/Tayside2:16.622:16.6243.1 
52:27.02Emily Fields  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.152:18.7645.1 
62:29.56Rhian Dawes  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow2:27.612:16.716.1 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.03Stephanie Loraine PBU20WGateshead2:19.032:19.0352.3 
22:26.19Rachael Dunn SBU17WEdinburgh AC2:26.192:22.8924.0 
32:27.00Diane Ramsay  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow2:22.52:22.520.7 
42:41.14Laura Gibson  U17WFife2:38.062:28.744.4 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
ns4:28.08Ruaridh Miller PBU17MEdinburgh AC4:23.724:02.6913.5 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00.71Andrew Crichton PBU20MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC/Team Edinburgh3:56.183:54.4343.2 
24:02.86Nathan Reed PBU20MSunderland4:01.43:55.6-1.8 
34:03.71Alexander Hendry PBU20MCentral/Forth Valley4:03.713:58.6922.4 
44:06.44Gary McBride SBU20MShettleston/Team Glasgow4:06.444:03.358.2 
54:08.33Charlie Hulson  U20MSale Harriers Manchester3:58.203:48.18-3.2 
64:39.94Gareth Lamb PBU20MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Kingdom Athletics4:39.944:39.9454.0 
74:50.18Marc Walker  U17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:48.24:48.23.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.30Ross Matheson  U20MLasswade/Hercules Wimbledon/Team Edinburgh3:54.793:43.27-1.6 
24:11.88Max Lott PBU17MGiffnock North4:04.94:03.6244.7 
34:17.72Daniel Hardy PBU20MShildon4:17.724:05.551.1 
44:45.68Chris Ogilvie PBU17MFalkirk4:45.684:45.6854.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.09Catriona Lockie PBU20WGiffnock North/Team Glasgow4:42.84:42.835.9 
24:45.72Olivia O'Hare  U17WEdinburgh AC4:44.44:23.4533.6 
34:55.61Mhairi Inglis SBU20WLothian/Forth Valley4:55.614:40.9512.3 
45:02.05Steph Bruce  U17WGateshead4:59.24:52.1854.0 
55:23.00Iona Brodie  U17WDundee Hawkhill/Kingdom Athletics5:04.94:49.8250.9 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.74Hollie Young  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow4:34.74:33.5431.9 
25:00.27Olivia MacKenzie PBU17WEdinburgh AC5:00.275:00.2754.0 
35:55.18Laura Gibson  U17WFife5:39.684:58.604.4 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:40.91Andrew Butchart SBU20MCentral8:31.027:35.18-6.9 
28:43.68Stephen Fleming PBU20MKilbarchan/Team Glasgow8:43.688:43.6853.9 
39:13.54Fraser Scott  U20MCorstorphine/Team Edinburgh8:46.108:43.3651.8 
49:17.06Samuel Hearn PBU20MTynedale/Gateshead9:17.069:17.0651.3 
59:43.74Mark Buchan  U20MFife/Kingdom Athletics9:40.29:40.211.6 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:53.68Grant Muir PBU17MGiffnock North8:34.068:29.791.2 
29:16.44Jake Wightman PBU17MEdinburgh AC9:06.607:37.81-7.4 
39:29.05Liam Baister PBU20MGateshead9:29.059:29.0554.0 
49:39.04Max McNeill  U20MLothian/Forth Valley/Falkirk9:29.688:29.95-4.9 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:25.24Kathryn Pennel  U17WPitreavie/Kingdom Athletics10:18.469:58.079.1 
210:26.66Sarah Hodgson PBU17WLancaster & Morecambe10:26.669:53.2111.9 
310:43.70Deborah Hannah  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Kirkintilloch/Team Glasgow10:28.2510:28.2546.8 
411:39.37Lana Turnbull PBU20WLothian/Forth Valley11:39.3711:26.5310.7 
511:50.64Lauren Stoddart SBU20WEdinburgh AC11:50.6410:30.704.5 
611:58.68Jessica Wilkinson SBU17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)11:58.6811:35.946.1 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:23.81Fiona Bracegirdle SBU20WFife/Kingdom Athletics11:23.8110:29.5527.5 
211:25.62Rhian Dawes  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Team Glasgow10:34.710:02.076.1