National Junior Athletic League Medway External Results
Eltham
18 Apr 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.12Andrew Sheridan  U20MCambridge H/Warwick Uni1:54.231:54.2324.4 
22:05.70James Pigot SBU20MTonbridge2:05.701:59.3119.9 
32:07.62Scott Fanner SBU20MCroydon2:03.212:03.2147.7 
42:09.92Josh Elderfield  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:05.072:05.075.9 
52:12.60Elvis Mugenyi PBU20MBexley2:12.602:12.6047.4 
62:13.09Alistair Noel PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:10.702:03.6745.3 
72:31.71James Ogilvie PBU20MAshford AC2:31.712:31.7154.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.33Robert Macdonald  U20MCambridge H2:01.101:59.3139.2 
22:11.87Cameron Knapp  U17MTonbridge2:07.41:59.627.2 
32:13.23Niki Faulkner PBU17MBexley2:06.901:54.25-3.6 
42:13.84Andrew Robertson  U20MAshford AC2:09.82:09.88.3 
52:14.34Jonas Marchant PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:14.342:14.3446.9 
62:17.01Ben Savill  U17MCroydon2:16.922:10.8-3.8 
800 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.7Jason Prickett  U20MInvicta East Kent1:54.651:53.2936.1 
22:27.5Chris Little PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:27.52:27.554.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.49Rebecca Weston SBU17WInvicta East Kent2:13.062:12.432.6 
22:21.17Lucy Hickmott SBU17WDartford H2:21.172:19.951.6 
32:25.03Jess Owen  U20WTonbridge2:22.402:18.7729.5 
42:26.66Rachel Hanagan PBU20WAshford AC2:24.782:24.7854.0 
52:32.12Beth Armstrong SBU17WBexley2:26.92:17.1114.5 
62:42.85Kate McGibbon  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:40.362:33.854.0 
73:08.58Kassia Soards  U17WCambridge H/Blackheath & Bromley2:40.412:38.548.4 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.99Amelia Jones  U17WAshford AC2:25.732:22.3544.5 
22:32.27Lucy Blackstone SBU17WTonbridge2:32.272:29.754.0 
32:37.40Sarah Shepheard SBU20WPaddock Wood/Invicta East Kent2:37.402:30.847.6 
42:42.46Rebecca Brenton PBU17WMedway & Maidstone2:42.462:42.4613.9 
53:09.25Becky Davies SBU17WBexley3:09.252:57.154.0 
800 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.1Grace Leggatt PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:34.132:34.1354.0 
22:53.7Charlotte Moore SBU20WBexley2:53.72:50.3554.0 
33:09.4Sarra Crane PBU20WBexley3:09.43:09.454.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.7James Taylor PBU20MTonbridge/Judd School4:04.214:04.21-1.4 
24:16.2Peter Chambers SBU17MCroydon4:08.63:59.70-2.6 
34:21.0Adam Gilbert SBU17MMedway & Maidstone4:10.953:56.3632.0 
44:30.3Warren Uden SBU20MAshford AC4:30.34:29.63.7 
54:30.4James Reilly PBU20MInvicta East Kent4:30.44:18.0044.4 
64:33.6Hari Faulkner PBU20MBexley4:33.64:22.208.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.2Tom Cox  U20MTonbridge4:11.353:53.534.8 
24:43.8Tommy Taylor  U20MBexley4:32.84:26.714.7 
35:02.5Robert Leat  U17MPaddock Wood4:47.394:43.8448.3 
45:06.6Aaron Kellow  U17MAshford AC4:43.84:35.946.9 
1500 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.31Ryan Driscoll PBU17MTonbridge4:14.843:46.29-4.2 
24:48.67Lewis Elsey PBU17MBexley4:37.724:16.8412.7 
34:57.86Adam Willis SBU17MBexley4:47.684:20.242.0 
45:04.78Charlie Winch  U17MBexley4:59.54:40.3633.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.0Pandora Banbury PBU17WTonbridge4:50.74:50.78.4 
25:01.4Cerys Sanders PBU17WMedway & Maidstone4:59.024:59.0254.0 
35:30.8Sarah Shepheard SBU20WPaddock Wood/Invicta East Kent5:30.85:10.947.6 
46:05.8Taylor Watson SBU17WBexley6:05.85:53.454.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.6Lucy Nicholson PBU17WMedway & Maidstone5:08.65:08.654.0 
25:10.6Catherine Symons  U20WTonbridge4:58.234:53.3733.6 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.31Ryan Driscoll PBU17MTonbridge4:14.843:46.29-4.2 
 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:55.2Robbie Farnham-Rose  U17MTonbridge8:26.337:57.023.3 
29:03.9Nick Wood PBU20MDartford H/Cardiff Met Uni9:01.448:50.790.6 
39:32.5Jason Prickett  U20MInvicta East Kent8:57.568:28.0336.1 
49:42.9Mark Plackett PBU17MCroydon9:15.298:59.931.7 
510:03.1Josh Elderfield  U20MMedway & Maidstone9:53.69:19.255.9 
610:24.0Matthew Gan PBU20MBexley10:24.010:24.032.5 
3000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:02.5Luca Russo PBU17MTonbridge8:48.798:17.698.3 
211:15.3Oliver O'Brien PBU20MBexley11:15.311:15.354.0 
3000 Inv
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.03Jamie Bryant  U17MTonbridge9:32.48:30.76-3.5 
29:50.63Jack Keywood PBU17MTonbridge9:36.489:36.484.7 
310:23.98Alex Norden PBU17MTonbridge10:17.3210:17.3251.8 
411:46.26Thomas Wright  U17MBexley10:54.48:51.500.4 
3000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
113:02.8Louise Blair PBU17WMedway & Maidstone13:02.813:02.852.9 
214:17.2Louise Barclay PBSENWUnattached14:17.214:17.254.0 
3000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:40.03Jamie Bryant  U17MTonbridge9:32.48:30.76-3.5 
29:50.63Jack Keywood PBU17MTonbridge9:36.489:36.484.7