Lily B Girls' League - Trophy Final External Results
Ewell
18 Sep 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6Elle Butcher PBU13WKingston & Poly2:27.62:22.0  
22:30.3Nadia Allan PBU13WKingston & Poly2:30.32:21.95  
32:39.5Tabitha Lambe  U13WSutton & District2:38.32:31.67  
42:46.6Rebecca Halstead PBU13WBracknell AC2:46.62:46.6  
52:48.4Saskia Millard  U11WHerne Hill2:39.472:08.21  
62:49.2Lucy Crayton  U13WGuildford & Godalming2:46.42:46.4  
72:49.8Harriet Walker PBU13WGuildford & Godalming2:49.82:42.9  
82:54.6Beatrice Hunt  U13WReigate Priory2:53.12:53.1  
92:57.7Olivia Lamont  U13WHerne Hill2:44.742:39.78  
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.6Peony Myall PBU13WCamberley2:45.62:26.58  
23:02.2Amaya Jones SBU13WEpsom & Ewell3:02.22:28.7  
33:03.8Louise Morley PBU13WHolland Sports AC3:03.83:03.8  
43:10.3Hannah Ephgrave U13WDMV    
53:15.1Yvette Gibson PBU13WGuildford & Godalming3:15.13:15.1  
63:20.7Isabelle Brewer PBU13WEpsom & Ewell3:20.73:20.7  
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.4Rebecca Pritchard  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:23.52:18.0  
22:28.2Layla Thompson PBU15WKingston & Poly2:28.22:20.27  
32:28.9Lisa Ferguson  U15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.57  
42:33.4Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill2:29.582:21.96  
52:43.4Emily Mills  U15WReigate Priory2:35.442:35.44  
62:44.4Bridget Langford  U13WKingston & Poly2:38.52:38.5  
72:44.5Ella Shears  U15WSutton & District2:40.52:35.9  
82:53.8Elena Rodham-Cooke  U15WHerne Hill2:43.392:42.0  
92:56.5Georgina Crossman  U15WGuildford & Godalming2:30.112:28.43  
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.2Alexandra Bartle PBU15WKingston & Poly2:51.22:51.2  
23:21.9Amelia Kirby PBU15WEpsom & Ewell3:21.93:21.9  
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.8Chloe Crossman  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:18.62:08.40  
22:36.3Laura Gent  U17WReigate Priory2:24.92:20.0  
32:55.6Alicia Cove U17WBrack    
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:12.0Victoria Picken PBU13WHerne Hill5:12.05:02.11  
25:20.2Hope Goddard  U13WBracknell AC4:50.04:36.9  
35:27.0Niamh Brown SBU13WReigate Priory5:27.04:26.90  
45:53.5Georgia Smith SBU11WSutton & District5:53.55:50.6  
55:55.9Laura Darcey PBU13WKingston & Poly5:55.95:55.9  
66:01.2Georgia Bell PBU13WSutton & District6:01.25:04.61  
76:38.7Frances Rennie  U13WKingston & Poly6:07.66:07.6  
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:00.4Eleanor Parnham PBU13WDorking & Mole Valley6:00.45:38.19  
26:01.6Rebecca Loomes PBU13WDorking & Mole Valley6:01.66:01.6  
36:13.5Amaya Jones SBU13WEpsom & Ewell6:13.55:00.0  
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6Darcy Grant  U15WReigate Priory5:10.455:10.45  
25:19.9Alice Chandler  U15WReigate Priory5:08.604:55.1  
35:24.5Eleanor Harrison  U15WGuildford & Godalming5:17.55:11.6  
45:32.2Vicki Birch  U15WBracknell AC5:07.25:07.2  
55:38.3Laura Cook PBU15WKingston & Poly5:38.35:16.1  
65:39.4Rebecca Penfold PBU15WSutton & District5:39.45:31.4  
75:59.4Mae Thompson SBU15WKingston & Poly5:59.44:44.20  
86:06.1Clementine Hilaire PBU15WHerne Hill6:06.16:03.34  
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.4Katie Snowden  U17WHerne Hill4:38.04:05.29  
25:01.4Poppy Disley-May  U17WGuildford & Godalming4:50.944:39.20  
35:07.3Calypso Finch  U17WReigate Priory5:01.104:41.59  
45:51.0Ruth Tweedie-Smith PBU17WGuildford & Godalming5:51.05:51.0