Hertfordshire Schools Championships External Results
Hemel Hempstead
12 Jun 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.6Rory Glass PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:28.62:02.738.1 
22:30.2C Wilson-Mcglaughin PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:30.22:30.254.0 
32:30.8Emmanuel Iliya SBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:30.82:14.651.1 
42:31.2James Grout PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:31.22:31.254.0 
52:31.6Dylan Kaye SBU13MHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs2:31.62:03.040.0 
62:32.0Joseph Fitzgerald PBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:32.02:32.054.0 
72:32.7Sifol Alom SBU13MHertfordshire Schs2:32.72:28.253.6 
82:39.9Thomas Milton PBU13MDacorum & Tring2:39.92:39.95.6 
92:53.7A Gammon U13MHerts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Liam Dee  U15MHerts Phoenix2:01.131:50.66-5.9 
22:08.1Harvey O'Brart PBU15MWatford2:07.22:00.4830.7 
32:10.5Rory Mudd  U15MShaftesbury Barnet2:05.631:58.3536.2 
42:13.2F Hancock PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:13.22:13.254.0 
52:15.7Michael Goddard  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:07.201:55.153.8 
62:16.3Kai Hammond PBU15MHarrow2:16.32:00.133.7 
72:16.5Connor Clark PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:16.52:16.554.0 
82:17.2R Evans PBU15MHertfordshire Schs2:17.22:17.254.0 
92:17.7Max Baggio PBU15MDacorum & Tring2:17.72:17.754.0 
102:17.9Dominic Stevens PBU15MStevenage & North Herts2:17.92:10.446.2 
112:18.3Samuel Jones PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:18.31:52.50-4.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.5James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC1:55.341:47.83-5.9 
22:01.2Gavin Lock SBU17MEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs2:01.21:56.4228.0 
32:02.5Tom Brooks  U17MShaftesbury Barnet2:02.431:59.0350.4 
42:04.3Janakan Rajkumar  U17MHarrow2:00.92:00.932.6 
52:08.7A Bate PBU17MHertfordshire Schs2:08.72:08.754.0 
62:10.3Rob Lynch PBU17MHertfordshire Schs2:10.32:10.354.0 
72:13.6R Thomas PBU17MHertfordshire Schs2:13.62:13.654.0 
82:17.0F Dixon U17MHerts Sch    
92:18.3Christian Schramm PBU17MDacorum & Tring2:16.22:03.8537.6 
102:20.0J Budge U17MHerts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.4Laura Edwards  U13WSt. Albans AC2:34.72:21.8340.9 
22:39.5Frankie Rae  U13WDavid Lloyd Pacers/Hertfordshire Schs2:38.32:38.346.6 
32:40.9Ellie Clarbour PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:40.92:40.954.0 
42:41.2Melissa Doran  U13WStevenage & North Herts2:37.372:27.541.1 
52:42.2Naomi Baker PBU13WSt. Albans AC2:42.22:26.513.1 
62:47.1C Stubbs PBU13WHertfordshire Schs2:47.12:47.154.0 
72:48.3S Eustace U13WHerts Sch    
82:48.8Alessandra Stevens PBU13WStevenage & North Herts2:48.82:45.154.0 
92:49.8Niamh Cloona  U13WHerts Phoenix2:46.12:31.7453.2 
102:53.0Madelaine Herbert  U13WHerts Phoenix2:40.02:40.054.0 
112:54.4L Luff U13WHerts Sch    
123:04.2A O'Sullivan U13WHerts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.9Rebecca Miles PBU15WHillingdon2:21.022:21.0254.0 
22:25.4Eleanor Hunt SBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:25.42:20.2018.0 
32:30.0Marleen Avontuur  U15WHarlow AC2:27.12:23.7546.4 
42:33.6Josephine Connery  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:29.062:29.0654.0 
52:38.5Alice Mulcahy SBU15WSt. Albans AC2:35.82:35.049.8 
62:39.0Pippa Bailey PBU15WSt. Albans AC2:38.62:14.872.1 
72:39.3Lilly Varnham PBU15WWatford2:35.72:35.754.0 
82:46.4A Winterburn U15WHerts Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.1Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:15.682:10.157.1 
22:24.4Catherine Mackintosh  U17WSt. Albans AC2:23.12:23.130.9 
32:24.8Harriet Clifford PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet2:24.82:22.7951.3 
42:26.5Hannah Hull PBU17WSt. Albans AC2:26.52:25.1512.4 
52:30.8Sophie Morris SBU17WDacorum & Tring2:30.82:23.3720.3 
62:33.6Aisling Hayward PBU17WHerts Phoenix2:33.62:33.654.0 
72:36.6Sarah Grover  U17WDacorum & Tring2:29.742:13.082.3 
82:38.5Amy Lagnado PBU17WBarnet Schs2:38.52:38.554.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:56.5Jamie Dee  U13MHerts Phoenix4:41.73:48.54-5.5 
24:57.6Jack Gentle  U13MSt. Albans AC4:47.044:19.146.1 
34:59.2Gus Rees PBU13MRoyston4:59.24:59.254.0 
45:03.3Jonty Wager-Leigh PBU13MDacorum & Tring5:03.34:04.43.3 
55:07.0Harrison Pyrke SBU13MBarnet5:07.04:27.344.4 
65:08.6Louis Glyn  U13MDacorum & Tring5:02.05:02.052.8 
75:08.8Daniel Homer SBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:08.84:52.652.8 
85:13.9Harry Cruttenden PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:13.95:13.954.0 
95:15.3Robert Bolton PBU13MStevenage & North Herts5:10.44:35.132.3 
105:21.5C Paine PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:21.55:21.554.0 
115:23.1C Worrell PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:23.15:23.154.0 
125:24.1B Davis PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:24.15:24.154.0 
135:24.7D Sharpe PBU13MHertfordshire Schs5:24.75:24.754.0 
145:24.7Greg Sinnott SBU13MSt. Albans AC/Hertfordshire Schs5:24.74:27.4936.8 
155:25.7R Shaw-Hawkins U13MHerts Sch    
165:26.9S Dore U13MHerts Sch    
175:28.2W Withyman U13MHerts Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.5Michael Goddard  U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4:21.334:03.213.8 
24:26.6Kieran Wye PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:24.793:52.561.2 
34:26.8Mark Pearce PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:26.83:44.17-5.6 
44:38.0S Grubb PBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:38.04:38.054.0 
54:39.4Tom Verbena  U15MWatford4:33.314:24.1045.9 
64:41.2Liam Cloona  U15MHerts Phoenix4:32.054:17.0039.6 
74:43.3Joseph Brennan PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:43.34:07.3837.3 
84:48.3Joe Redwood SBU15MShaftesbury Barnet4:48.34:18.4739.3 
94:49.6D Caulfield PBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:49.64:49.654.0 
104:49.9J Davies SBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:49.94:29.651.7 
114:50.5T Connolly PBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:50.54:50.554.0 
124:50.9Edward Curtis SBU15MHertfordshire Schs4:50.94:40.254.0 
134:51.1Josh Clifford  U15MShaftesbury Barnet4:45.424:13.7135.7 
144:52.5James Down PBU15MSt. Albans AC4:47.04:34.248.8 
154:55.8M Baldry U15MHerts Sch    
164:57.0M Porter U15MHerts Sch    
175:02.5A Diaz U15MHerts Sch    
185:10.0W Chisholm U15MHerts Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.9Andrew Holliman  U17MHarrow4:10.814:00.1319.5 
24:22.3Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC4:19.064:15.7948.6 
34:26.1Alex Cloona  U17MHerts Phoenix4:14.284:06.8118.7 
44:29.8Ross Taylor PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:20.64:20.654.0 
54:31.1Oliver Poulain  U17MSt. Albans AC4:30.654:18.958.0 
64:45.2S Jamieson West U17MHerts Sch    
74:46.5Jack Eykelbosch PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:46.54:03.87-3.4 
84:49.0Ashley Kavanagh-King PBU17MWatford/NWC Herts4:49.04:49.050.8 
94:50.9Adam Bevan PBU17MDacorum & Tring4:50.94:50.954.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.4Abbie West PBU13WSt. Albans AC5:11.715:11.7154.0 
25:20.5Ellie Baker PBU13WHerts Phoenix5:13.844:06.54-2.4 
35:43.7I Izquiero-Hall PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:43.75:43.754.0 
45:43.8Olivia Hazell PBU13WStevenage & North Herts5:43.85:36.354.0 
55:47.4H Jury PBU13WHertfordshire Schs5:47.45:47.454.0 
66:00.6A Hollingsworth-Biggs U13WHerts Sch    
76:08.4E Joyce U13WHerts Sch    
86:11.7E McIntyre U13WHerts Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.3Natalie Connor PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet4:50.34:41.077.6 
24:52.5Emily Ruane PBU15WHerts Phoenix4:52.54:23.120.2 
35:05.9Emily Hore PBU15WHerts Phoenix5:05.95:05.954.0 
45:19.2Anne-Marie Du Prez SBU15WDacorum & Tring5:19.25:18.654.0 
55:22.0Hannah Wardley  U15WChiltern5:18.214:52.034.4 
65:22.5Elizabeth Parry SBU15WHerts Phoenix5:22.54:54.5825.2 
75:22.6Caroline Willis SBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:22.65:08.434.4 
85:23.7Janie Latchford PBU15WStevenage & North Herts5:23.75:23.725.7 
95:24.4Ellie Jones SBU15WChiltern5:24.45:08.943.6 
105:24.7L Wicks PBU15WHertfordshire Schs5:24.75:24.754.0 
115:30.9Chloe Dearman  U15WWatford5:18.364:59.6512.0 
125:39.7A Cooper SBU15WHertfordshire Schs5:39.75:30.354.0 
135:46.0Y Bier-Allen U15WHerts Sch    
145:49.1Nikita Shah PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet5:49.15:49.154.0 
155:57.2C Horn U15WHerts Sch    
166:00.8V Huntingford U15WHerts Sch    
176:30.2Wedad Rattab PBU15WSt. Albans AC6:30.26:30.254.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.8Elizabeth Bird SBU17WHerts Phoenix4:32.784:12.53-0.9 
24:56.6Ciara Stewart PBU17WShaftesbury Barnet4:55.334:51.5040.7 
35:05.2Hannah Dewhurst  U17WStevenage & North Herts4:55.524:55.5237.5 
45:16.7Jade Denham SBU17WHerts Phoenix5:16.75:13.654.0 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:48.1Laura Farrar  U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts10:43.1810:20.319.3 
211:14.1Natalie Wickings PBU17WWatford11:14.111:07.723.8 
311:22.0Isobel Thompson  U17WShaftesbury Barnet10:52.1610:52.1629.3 
411:44.8Charlotte Michael  U17WBarnet11:40.311:30.511.1