Great West Open External Results
Exeter
10 Apr 10
800 1200 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.1   Daniel Price PBU23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni1:57.01:56.0536.0 
42:07.2   Jim Bennett PBV35MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:05.042:02.82.8 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.8   Graeme Tinkler PBU15MNewton Abbot2:16.12:00.7028.4 
22:18.9   David Weir PBU15MCity of Plymouth2:15.01:56.586.2 
32:20.3   Ben Hawkins PBU15MTaunton2:16.21:54.232.1 
42:21.4   Matthew Neyle-Opie PBU15MCity of Plymouth2:21.42:16.1436.0 
52:22.3   Luke Rutley PBU15MNewton Abbot2:15.52:00.1434.6 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.5   Tom Stockley  U17MSouth Devon/Newton Abbot1:59.41:59.436.0 
22:06.0   Callum Jones  U17MCornwall AC2:00.71:54.28-2.5 
32:07.0   Jake Fisher PBU17MNorth Somerset2:07.02:07.036.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.2   Katherine Humphreys  SENWExeter2:14.262:12.010.3 
22:17.5   Rose Penfold PBU20WMendip/Cambridge Uni2:15.962:15.322.7 
32:21.7   Emma Haley SBU23WChelmsford/Exeter Uni2:21.72:08.693.3 
42:22.3   Lauren Anning PBU20WErme Valley/Armada2:21.92:21.913.5 
52:24.1   Emily Bliss SBU20WExeter2:24.12:19.033.3 
62:34.9   Jackie Walpole  V55WExeter/South West Vets2:32.92:25.216.9 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3   Carie Robertson  U15WErme Valley/Armada2:20.82:20.836.0 
22:30.2   Katie Grinyer PBU15WNorth Somerset2:25.32:17.4833.7 
32:32.0   Rosie Parsons PBU15WNorth Somerset2:29.222:29.2236.0 
42:32.1   Lottie Jose  U15WCornwall AC2:29.52:24.736.0 
52:34.6   Anna Caswell PBU15WNorth Devon2:30.42:30.436.0 
800
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.9   Katie Burns PBU17WCity of Plymouth2:25.982:25.9825.0 
22:29.7   Alice Vage  U17WCornwall AC2:23.32:23.311.5 
 
1200
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:12.3   Ben Harget PBU13MExeter4:12.34:12.336.0 
24:17.1   Alfie Oliver SBU13MNorth Devon4:17.14:05.8536.0 
34:24.5   Jonathan Parr PBU13MCheltenham4:24.54:24.536.0 
1200
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.3   Poppy Tank PBU13WCity of Plymouth/Armada4:07.874:07.871.6 
24:10.6   Jasmin Emery PBU13WNorth Somerset4:10.64:10.636.0 
34:15.4   Francesca Waters PBU13WCornwall AC/Truro School4:15.44:15.436.0 
44:19.7   Florence Livingstone PBU13WExeter4:19.74:19.731.5 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.9   Jack Bancroft  U23MWells City/Exeter Uni3:54.303:54.30-3.4 
24:12.8   Eliot Buckner PBU20MErme Valley/Exeter4:04.03:51.03-1.2 
34:21.5   Josh Trigwell  U20MExeter4:14.23:45.34-3.1 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.7   Matthew Parr PBU15MCheltenham4:25.84:11.836.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.8   Charlotte Davies  U23WHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:46.014:40.277.8 
 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.7   Owen Walpole SBU23MExeter/Durham Uni8:57.78:29.4510.3 
29:01.3   Oliver Berry  SENMExeter/Birmingham Uni/Taunton8:46.978:40.5512.4 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:27.8   Samuel Lane de Courtin  U15MCity of Plymouth/Cornwall Schs10:14.69:21.57.7 
3000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:56.2   Lucy Rogers PBU23WWycombe/Exeter Uni10:51.910:15.984.8 
 
5000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57.6   Ashley Humphreys  SENMExeter15:55.0615:33.211.3 
216:38.2   Richard Drage SBV50MTavistock/South West Vets16:38.216:02.435.5 
316:45.8   Chris Jones SBSENMExeter Uni16:45.816:08.751.5 
417:10.6   Thomas Humphrey SBSENMExeter Uni17:10.616:51.21.5 
519:03.5   Ian Snow SBV55MTorrington19:03.518:54.419.8 
5000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:15.0   Jo Meek  SENWTavistock17:49.016:58.984.5 
218:32.5   Anna Rust PBU20WExeter18:32.518:32.521.7