Eastern Young Athletes' League Top 6 Trophy Final External Results
Stevenage
12 Sep 10
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.3Aron Pollock PBU13MBasildon2:26.32:26.354.0 
22:35.6Marius Bell PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:35.62:34.254.0 
32:37.5Tom Holland  U13MBedford & County2:37.32:05.7227.1 
42:40.1Sean Wilson  U13MHavering2:30.262:29.745.0 
52:41.7Charlie Nice PBU13MChelmsford2:41.72:41.754.0 
62:42.6Ryan S Hawkins U13MSNH    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.8Daniel Ashley SBU13MBasildon2:31.82:02.208.6 
22:37.5Frankie Jenkins  U13MBedford & County2:37.32:11.039.9 
32:43.2Thomas Pitkin  U13MHavering2:34.412:03.927.8 
42:43.9Ben Pattison PBU13MSt. Albans AC2:43.91:56.2-1.8 
52:46.0Andrew Fennell PBU13MChelmsford2:46.02:35.253.7 
62:47.0James Beddall  U13MStevenage & North Herts2:42.52:03.5214.3 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.8Tom Watson  U15MBasildon2:05.792:05.7954.0 
22:16.6William Ridgway  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:12.32:04.4529.5 
32:23.2Chris Waltham  U15MChelmsford2:22.92:10.4649.7 
42:26.3Jack Douglas  U15MBedford & County2:15.852:03.797.2 
52:30.6Sean Baccas  U15MSt. Albans AC2:22.12:20.053.9 
62:31.3Edward Thompson  U15MHavering2:22.12:16.320.2 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.8Matt Bray  U15MBedford & County2:21.11:54.96-4.6 
22:31.5Andrew Holland  U15MHavering2:31.042:31.047.7 
32:32.0Matthew Mardle  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:26.182:20.442.7 
42:36.4Josh Lumis U15MBas    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.4Matthew Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside1:58.51:55.76-0.7 
22:05.4Massi Dendani  U17MHavering/Bedfordshire Uni1:59.981:52.1912.1 
32:06.3Christopher Youell  U17MChelmsford2:02.081:52.539.8 
42:07.0Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC2:02.662:02.6648.1 
52:15.0Ryan Hersom  U17MBasildon2:10.622:02.140.2 
62:52.9Christopher Hilton  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:17.91:52.322.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.3Ryan O'Mahoney  U17MHavering2:05.42:04.252.1 
22:18.5Michael Harrison  U17MBedford & County2:07.51:55.303.3 
32:22.5Sam Jamieson-West PBU17MSt. Albans AC2:22.52:22.554.0 
42:28.8Paul Spicer  U17MStevenage & North Herts2:19.12:19.114.6 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.1Millie Smith  U13WChelmsford2:26.12:21.5144.2 
22:35.6Laura Edwards  U13WSt. Albans AC2:34.72:21.8340.4 
32:36.2Heidi Surman-Wells  U13WHavering2:31.12:21.4031.2 
42:39.9Zoe Steele  U13WBedford & County2:35.12:24.248.1 
52:45.8Melissa Doran  U13WStevenage & North Herts2:37.372:27.540.6 
62:57.7Sophie Kay SBU13WBasildon2:57.72:49.554.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.0Sarah Wilson  U13WHavering2:36.442:21.0526.9 
22:44.3Ellie Clarbour  U13WSt. Albans AC2:40.92:40.954.0 
32:48.9Alice Wallbank  U13WBedford & County2:43.12:43.154.0 
42:49.5Alessandra Stevens  U13WStevenage & North Herts2:48.82:45.154.0 
52:52.5Cameron Venton PBU13WChelmsford2:52.52:26.4637.5 
63:39.3Olivia Bullis PBU13WBasildon3:39.33:39.354.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.8Kaylee Dodd  U15WBasildon2:11.222:03.386.0 
22:17.5Sophie Riches  U15WChelmsford2:11.662:10.0720.6 
32:33.9Emily Hay  U15WBedford & County2:31.92:27.054.0 
42:37.8Elena Cervi  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.62:27.653.6 
52:39.9Niamh Quinn  U15WSt. Albans AC2:36.42:36.454.0 
62:43.8Francesca Smith  U15WHavering2:38.602:38.6054.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.2Christy Dailly  U15WChelmsford2:18.532:16.3616.9 
22:26.4Isobel Ives  U13WBasildon2:24.42:04.460.0 
32:41.7Daisy Ward  U15WBedford & County2:31.782:31.7854.0 
42:42.7Pippa Bailey  U15WSt. Albans AC2:38.62:15.752.7 
52:43.8Sarah Feely  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:42.02:31.223.6 
62:54.9Avril Loynes  U15WHavering2:44.522:41.7554.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.1Jessica Judd  U17WChelmsford2:05.581:59.77-2.7 
22:25.1Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC2:15.682:10.157.0 
32:25.6Hannah Dewhurst  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:21.82:21.837.0 
42:32.7Rebecca Stanley  U17WHavering2:24.052:24.0554.0 
52:33.1Eleanor Johnson  U17WBasildon2:27.62:24.877.8 
62:42.0Ruth Flory SBU17WBedford & County/Riverside/Team Bedfordshire2:42.02:27.854.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.9Sophie Johnstone  U17WChelmsford/Essex Schs2:21.082:21.0822.1 
22:33.6Catherine Mackintosh  U17WSt. Albans AC2:23.12:23.130.5 
32:47.2Patsy McWeeney PBU17WHavering2:47.22:47.254.0 
42:47.8Charlotte Baird  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:45.22:45.252.6 
52:54.2Zoe Easdon  U17WBasildon2:50.72:48.9454.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:08.2Max Jones  U13MBasildon4:55.133:52.99-3.1 
25:10.5Alex Hepburn  U13MBedford & County5:06.874:36.841.2 
35:14.9Robert Bolton  U13MStevenage & North Herts5:10.44:35.131.8 
45:36.1Ryan Green PBU13MHavering5:36.15:36.154.0 
56:39.7George Thomas PBU13MChelmsford6:39.76:39.754.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6Cameron Westrope PBU13MBedford & County5:13.65:13.654.0 
25:14.5Jamie Cairns PBU13MBasildon5:14.55:14.554.0 
35:44.2William Hart PBU13MHavering5:44.25:32.950.0 
45:44.4Jamie Philpott  U13MStevenage & North Herts5:32.14:05.808.8 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.7Sam Knee-Robinson  U15MBedford & County4:38.23:54.35-2.1 
24:56.9Nick Shade  U15MHavering4:42.34:42.345.0 
34:59.6Jonathan Burton  U15MBasildon4:53.44:34.819.9 
45:03.4Andrew Wheatcroft PBU15MSt. Albans AC5:03.44:57.149.2 
55:12.5Dominic Stevens  U15MStevenage & North Herts4:47.74:47.745.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.4Jonathan Janes  U15MBedford & County4:46.113:58.28-3.7 
25:03.0Billy Pullen  U15MBasildon4:51.74:51.754.0 
35:03.4James Down  U15MSt. Albans AC4:47.04:34.248.3 
45:07.8Adam Hill  U15MHavering4:55.94:31.345.2 
56:12.1Andrew Ridgway PBU15MStevenage & North Herts6:12.16:12.154.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.5James McMurray  U17MSt. Albans AC3:56.493:39.02-5.6 
24:23.4Hoseah Gikungu  U17MHavering4:20.54:06.741.5 
34:30.1Michael Harrison  U17MBedford & County4:13.153:52.233.3 
44:30.9Stephen Woodford  U17MChelmsford4:27.93:56.880.7 
55:20.1Christopher Hilton  U17MStevenage & North Herts4:34.74:06.22.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.2Sam Jamieson-West  U17MSt. Albans AC4:44.664:44.6654.0 
25:01.0Scott Proctor  U17MBedford & County4:57.54:09.1624.3 
35:45.8Thomas Kinsella PBU17MStevenage & North Herts5:45.85:45.854.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:09.5Rosa Prideaux  U13WChelmsford4:59.284:28.521.7 
25:12.9Lauren Russell PBU13WBedford & County5:12.94:44.324.7 
35:23.3Daisy Pointing  U13WBasildon5:16.15:10.554.0 
45:43.4Tabitha Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC5:42.34:54.327.3 
55:47.4Rivers Cook  U13WStevenage & North Herts5:42.85:40.454.0 
66:01.3Gemma Archer-Haley SBU13WHavering6:01.35:10.1833.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:14.5Sarah Kerr  U13WBedford & County5:10.354:56.312.1 
25:33.5Jodie Judd  U13WChelmsford5:13.804:21.500.0 
36:08.9Charlotte Duke PBU13WStevenage & North Herts6:08.95:04.3128.2 
46:21.5Laura Wonnacott SBU13WSt. Albans AC6:21.55:51.154.0 
56:25.7Tilly Aitmarri  U13WBasildon6:23.465:35.046.0 
66:25.7Megan Ruffle PBU13WHavering6:25.76:25.754.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.9Lydia Hallam  U15WHavering4:46.694:24.481.4 
25:12.1Alanah Harris  U15WBedford & County4:52.464:39.106.6 
35:14.8Katie Solis  U15WChelmsford5:09.474:48.8833.1 
45:23.4Emily Bullis  U15WBasildon5:10.374:45.563.0 
55:37.7Janie Latchford  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:23.75:23.725.2 
65:51.0Alice Mulcahy  U15WSt. Albans AC5:24.65:24.649.5 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:18.6Kelly Rodd  U15WBedford & County5:17.54:59.249.6 
25:28.1Poppy Aitmarri PBU15WBasildon5:28.15:04.1045.9 
35:39.1Isabella Woods  U15WHavering5:30.75:06.97.7 
45:44.0Beccy Harris U15WSNH    
56:24.4Katie Harper PBU15WSt. Albans AC6:24.46:24.454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.4Alice Burgin  U17WBedford & County4:45.184:39.22.3 
24:53.6Rebecca O'Neill  U17WChelmsford/Saxons4:50.734:43.0041.1 
35:05.7Laura Farrar  U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NW4:50.494:34.978.8 
45:10.1Hannah Dewhurst  U17WStevenage & North Herts4:55.524:55.5237.0 
55:18.2Eleanor Johnson  U17WBasildon4:54.774:54.777.8 
65:21.5Rebecca Stanley  U17WHavering5:19.95:18.754.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
25:25.4Bethaney Hall  U17WHavering5:21.45:20.914.4 
35:27.4Emily Ballard  U17WBasildon5:12.844:58.428.3 
45:35.3Hannah Hull  U17WSt. Albans AC5:27.455:07.0512.0 
15:55.7Sophie Johnstone  U17WChelmsford/Essex Schs4:50.004:49.6822.1 
56:10.9Sarah Pike SBU17WStevenage & North Herts6:10.96:00.0425.0