Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Cambridge
6 Jun 10
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.9Oliver Cantrill PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:22.22:08.5245.9 
22:30.8Louis Glyn PBU13MDacorum2:30.82:27.0454.0 
32:31.3Rory Glass PBU13MHerts Phoenix2:28.62:02.743.8 
42:44.8Christy Fitzsimons PBU13MWest Suffolk2:42.62:42.654.0 
53:01.6J Ryan U13MTrent P    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.0Thomas Blatch  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:37.42:10.342.0 
22:49.9Thomas Milton  U13MDacorum2:39.92:39.911.8 
32:54.4Matt Papa PBU13MTri-Force2:53.92:53.9-1.6 
43:02.0James Joy PBU13MTrent Park3:02.03:02.054.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.6Guy Kendall PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:06.611:57.7940.2 
22:20.0James Downing SBU15MHuntingdonshire2:20.01:49.937.7 
32:23.7Liam Cloona PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:20.32:04.1846.1 
42:25.1Joel Rabinowitz SBU15MDacorum2:25.12:15.0853.9 
52:26.9Michael Bartram  U15MWest Suffolk2:21.771:54.93-3.2 
62:50.0George McCormick PBU15MTrent Park2:50.02:50.054.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.5Sam Reynolds PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge2:14.92:14.954.0 
22:27.8Sebastian Anthony PBU15MWest Suffolk2:27.81:47.54-4.4 
32:28.9Matthew Simpson PBU15MDacorum2:25.82:02.2542.2 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.6Ollie Bass PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.321:59.3251.5 
22:05.8Jordan Gillbanks PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:00.82:00.854.0 
32:07.6Alex Cloona  U17MHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.425.2 
42:14.7Simon Dawson  U17MWest Suffolk2:13.42:13.429.2 
52:21.1Kieran Fallan  U17MVale of Aylesbury/Dacorum2:14.52:14.554.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.7Alexander Cleland PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:13.72:13.754.0 
22:17.9Jack Anthony PBU17MWest Suffolk2:17.92:17.122.3 
32:22.4Christian Schramm  U17MDacorum2:16.22:03.8544.1 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.9Sophie Tooley  U13WWest Suffolk2:28.92:09.988.1 
22:47.0Amy Pettitt PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs2:35.862:28.454.0 
32:48.4Niamh Cloona PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:46.12:31.7454.0 
43:18.2Bryony Boon PBU13WDacorum3:18.23:18.254.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:55.2Alice Newcombe PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:55.22:22.413.1 
22:57.3M Knight U13WHerts P    
33:20.6C Norman U13WD&T    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:19.142:07.409.8 
22:28.7Katie Scholey PBU15WHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.415.2 
32:42.2Jenna Haill SBU15WDacorum2:40.22:36.154.0 
42:54.4Alicia Found  U15WHerts Phoenix2:48.02:28.3912.0 
52:57.6Beth Tooley  U15WWest Suffolk2:37.902:28.4842.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:41.4Zoe MacDonald PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge2:33.372:17.344.5 
22:49.8R Dowell U15WHunts    
33:01.5Lauren James  U15WWest Suffolk2:53.92:44.0454.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.7Holly Archer  U17WWest Suffolk2:16.142:03.94-0.5 
22:29.7Millie Turner  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.122:25.1254.0 
32:31.2Abigail Tobin SBU17WHerts Phoenix2:31.22:30.531.7 
42:33.4Sarah Grover  U17WDacorum2:29.742:13.083.3 
52:48.1Jessica Prior  U17WTrent Park2:43.02:43.03.7 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.3Sophie Morris  U17WDacorum2:30.82:23.3726.8 
22:59.9Myia Joy PBU17WTrent Park2:59.92:59.954.0 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.6Jamie Dee  U13MHerts Phoenix4:41.73:48.54-4.5 
25:09.8Jonty Wager-Leigh SBU13MDacorum5:03.34:04.46.7 
35:14.8Joseph Willmott PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge5:14.84:33.5640.1 
45:35.0Tom McArdle SBU13MTrent Park5:35.04:16.7916.8 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:01.0F Briers U13MTrent P    
26:16.7F Hudson U13MD&T    
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.1Nicholas Doyle  U15MHerts Phoenix4:22.114:18.721.7 
24:42.6Cameron McKie  U15MWest Suffolk4:40.74:05.6612.1 
34:47.9David Gaskin PBU15MTrent Park4:46.64:22.049.7 
45:16.9J Cahill U15MC&C    
55:26.8Jasper Durrant SBU15MDacorum5:26.85:04.153.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.2George Pettipher  U15MHerts Phoenix4:47.44:25.4248.3 
25:28.1Charlie Briers PBU13MTrent Park5:28.15:28.154.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.6Alex Cloona  U17MHerts Phoenix4:14.284:06.8125.2 
24:29.0Gregory Bennett SBU17MDacorum4:29.04:22.154.0 
34:29.8James Cochrane  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:17.864:10.7344.1 
44:32.2Simon Dawson  U17MWest Suffolk4:29.54:27.129.2 
55:04.9Michael Benning  U17MHuntingdonshire4:35.44:35.454.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:47.0Macauley Delo  U17MWest Suffolk4:32.13:57.4731.2 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:19.8Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.524:32.375.1 
25:22.1Ellie Baker PBU13WHerts Phoenix5:13.844:04.90-2.2 
35:26.8Jade Dos Santos  U13WTrent Park5:17.55:02.2512.9 
45:51.8K Engelbecht U13WHunts    
56:21.6S Fallan U13WD&T    
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:10.4Polly Smith PBU13WHuntingdonshire6:08.215:06.3615.3 
26:16.3Lara Rudin PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge6:16.36:16.325.5 
36:42.5Megan Bishop PBU13WHerts Phoenix6:42.56:42.554.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.4Claire Wilson PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:52.694:37.5731.6 
25:30.4Faye McLellan SBU15WHuntingdonshire5:19.85:09.4153.3 
35:34.1Emily Hore  U15WHerts Phoenix5:05.95:05.954.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:23.8Charlotte Gillard  U15WCambridge & Coleridge5:21.04:59.2230.8 
25:44.3Isabel Found  U15WHerts Phoenix5:33.25:04.6811.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:36.1Eleanor Smith  U17WHuntingdonshire5:32.954:59.8813.3