Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Braintree
27 Jun 10
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.5Aron Pollock PBU13MBasildon2:26.32:26.354.0 
22:40.6Rory Glass  U13MHerts Phoenix2:28.62:02.739.6 
32:43.2Adam Oakley  U13MDiss/Ryston/West Norfolk2:41.02:39.654.0 
42:46.4Joe Sharman PBU13MBraintree2:46.42:46.454.0 
52:47.2N Alemanyehu U13ME&H/BARN    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.9Aaron Forman  U13MHerts Phoenix2:29.22:28.154.0 
22:58.3Tom Butler SBU13MBarnet2:58.31:56.51-4.6 
33:34.4Aaron Fribbens  U13MBraintree3:28.83:04.954.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.0Nicholas Doyle PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:10.112:08.4020.2 
22:19.5Connor Price PBU15MColchester H2:19.52:07.937.8 
32:20.1Jonathan Burton  U15MBasildon2:17.602:07.5321.9 
42:25.3G Faulkner U15ME&H/BARN    
52:31.4Artem Chymbai  U15MPeterborough2:22.92:00.3634.1 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.1Daniel Morgan PBU15MColchester H2:21.12:21.154.0 
22:21.3Samuel Jones  U15MHerts Phoenix2:18.31:52.50-3.4 
32:26.6Elliott Nielson  U15MBarnet2:26.02:26.054.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.9James McLeod  U17MBraintree2:02.62:01.351.6 
22:06.3Alex Cloona  U17MHerts Phoenix2:03.391:59.420.2 
32:08.6Andre Coggins PBU17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.741:56.237.3 
42:14.2Tom Holyoake  U17MPeterborough2:13.02:07.154.0 
52:14.7J Curtain U17MRyst/w Norf    
62:15.3Tom Watson  U15MBasildon2:05.792:05.7954.0 
72:28.0An Other U17MCol H    
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.8Andrew Steele SBU17MPeterborough2:29.82:15.7851.2 
22:37.2J Lumis U17MBas    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.8Nastassja Allin  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:35.502:19.229.9 
22:44.7Daisy Pointing  U13WBasildon2:32.02:32.054.0 
32:45.3Megan Hunter-Powell  U13WPeterborough2:39.62:33.753.8 
42:46.1Niamh Cloona PBU13WHerts Phoenix2:46.12:31.7454.0 
52:53.7Alexandra Bacon PBU13WBraintree2:53.72:53.754.0 
63:07.2Abigail Read  U13WColchester H3:00.12:56.654.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.7Emma Hatchett PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:33.782:21.9130.4 
22:55.6E Sawyer U13WCol H    
32:57.2Madelaine Herbert  U13WHerts Phoenix2:40.02:40.054.0 
43:01.6F O'Brien U13WBas    
53:24.1Lauren Phillips SBU13WBraintree3:24.12:51.4537.6 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.9Chloe Thornton PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:30.322:19.633.9 
22:40.4Hannah Hughes PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:40.42:40.454.0 
32:45.4Lauren Dowling  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:44.12:31.940.8 
42:52.8Sinead Coll SBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:52.82:39.250.1 
52:53.7Olivia Coll PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:53.72:34.149.4 
62:58.3Katie Hatchett PBU13WEnfield & Haringey2:56.432:43.1752.8 
73:06.0Nicole Lewis SBU13WEnfield & Haringey3:06.02:54.1954.0 
83:09.7Melissa Wyard  U13WColchester H3:03.63:03.645.9 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.4Maisie Jones  U15WBasildon2:29.722:23.748.2 
22:36.0Laviai Nielsen  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:23.412:08.8824.1 
32:38.2Megan Breen SBU15WHerts Phoenix2:32.22:31.637.6 
42:46.3Annemarie Ash PBU15WPeterborough2:44.02:42.148.8 
52:52.3Jennifer Baldock  U15WBraintree2:49.82:38.954.0 
62:55.0Lizzie Simon  U15WColchester H2:48.72:48.754.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.9Lina Nielsen  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:22.322:21.7435.8 
22:42.3Elizabeth Parry  U15WHerts Phoenix2:39.82:32.026.7 
32:49.6Raveena Dhuga PBU15WColchester H2:44.82:44.854.0 
43:02.6Chloe Hinds PBU15WBraintree3:02.63:02.654.0 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
22:44.3Zoe Smith PBU15WBarnet2:44.32:44.354.0 
32:48.7Alicia Found PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:48.02:28.399.1 
43:01.3An Other U15WE&H/BARN    
53:02.5Joy Huggins SBU15WColchester H3:02.52:41.548.6 
63:04.5Lydia Herridge  U15WBarnet3:00.72:52.4453.6 
73:12.6L Malleson U15WE&H/BARN    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.6Eleanor Johnson PBU17WBasildon2:27.62:24.876.7 
22:29.2Charlotte Matthams  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:26.752:26.7554.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.9Danielle McLennaghan  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:34.52:33.250.0 
22:50.1Lydia Mountford PBU17WBillericay2:50.12:50.154.0 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.4Jade Peel PBU17WBasildon2:39.42:39.450.8 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.6Max Jones  U13MBasildon4:55.133:52.99-2.0 
25:33.3Bernard Mayo  U13MBraintree5:04.25:04.254.0 
35:50.9Ryan Coates  U13MWest Norfolk5:47.55:16.752.3 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:37.2Jamie Cairns  U13MBasildon5:14.55:14.554.0 
26:06.4Conor Culham  U13MBraintree5:51.84:25.1-1.0 
36:47.4Ben Charles  U13MDiss6:18.126:18.1248.4 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:38.5L Allen U13MBrain    
26:29.6Andrew Ronald  U13MBraintree6:18.66:15.3254.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.5Robert Clarke PBU15MColchester H4:41.54:31.043.7 
24:44.6Liam Cloona  U15MHerts Phoenix4:32.054:17.0041.1 
35:06.2Angus McLaren SBU15MBraintree5:06.24:50.553.2 
45:09.9Daniel Stephenson  U15MPeterborough5:01.64:29.9339.1 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.1Daniel Lamb  U17MBasildon4:26.504:26.5050.2 
24:53.9Stuart Haw  U17MPeterborough4:42.04:05.700.2 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.4Billy Pullen  U15MBasildon4:51.74:51.754.0 
25:23.0Andrew Steele  U17MPeterborough5:06.65:04.751.2 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.2Isobel Ives  U13WBasildon4:58.964:18.340.5 
26:45.7Jessica Bulleid PBU13WBraintree6:45.76:45.754.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:22.8Poppy Aitmarri  U15WBasildon5:28.15:04.1047.9 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.7Emily Bullis  U15WBasildon5:10.374:45.564.6 
25:41.5Sophia Diss  U15WBraintree5:29.25:28.254.0 
35:41.8Emily Bulleid  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:32.85:32.854.0 
45:57.4Molly Huggins  U15WColchester H5:43.75:05.3049.4 
56:19.7Katie Hutchinson  U15WPeterborough5:21.74:58.1952.9 
66:45.5Emma Jessup  U15WDiss6:24.46:24.454.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.2Georgia Sleep PBU15WBasildon5:28.25:28.254.0 
25:41.4Hayley Bartlett  U15WPeterborough5:32.25:32.254.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.6Chloe Beckett  U17WBraintree5:01.24:54.216.0 
26:05.4Penelope Ford  U17WPeterborough5:46.45:25.953.8 
36:41.3Zoe Easdon  U17WBasildon6:06.676:06.6754.0