Eastern Young Athletes' League External Results
Bedford
11 Jul 10
800 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.4   Frankie Jenkins PBU13MBedford & County2:37.32:11.028.9 
22:40.9   Callum Duffy  U13MEnfield & Haringey2:35.252:12.1328.9 
32:43.5   Christy Fitzsimons  U13MWest Suffolk2:42.62:42.636.0 
42:47.3   Oliver Trudgill U13MBigg    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.2   Cameron Westrope  U13MBedford & County2:36.32:36.336.0 
22:58.4   Adel Rajim SBU13MEnfield & Haringey2:58.42:47.2436.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.3   Tom Holland PBU13MBedford & County2:37.32:05.7216.0 
23:06.0   William Kerr PBU13MBedford & County3:06.03:06.036.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.7   Cameron McKie  U15MWest Suffolk2:16.051:54.12-3.6 
22:19.2   George Faulkner-Mellor PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:19.102:03.6632.0 
32:20.9   Jack Douglas  U15MBedford & County2:15.852:03.79-2.4 
42:49.6   Oli Ryan U15MSt Alb    
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.8   Jecardo Dixon  U15MEnfield & Haringey2:15.232:15.2336.0 
22:29.9   Matt Bray  U15MBedford & County2:21.11:56.06-3.6 
32:51.7   James Owler PBU15MSt. Albans AC2:47.02:47.036.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.4   Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC2:02.662:02.6634.5 
22:09.6   Andre Coggins  U17MEnfield & Haringey2:04.741:56.779.3 
32:18.9   Jack Benedickter  U17MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2:17.212:05.2110.1 
42:20.9   Calum Rutter PBU17MWest Suffolk2:16.32:16.336.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.8   Oliver Poulain  U17MSt. Albans AC2:18.12:00.932.6 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.8   Lauren Russell  U13WBedford & County2:27.632:11.6316.8 
22:39.8   Nastassja Allin  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:35.502:19.2230.5 
32:46.8   Naomi Baker  U13WSt. Albans AC2:42.22:26.510.1 
42:49.3   Bethan Hassey PBU13WThetford2:49.32:49.336.0 
52:50.0   Siobhan Fitzsimons  U13WWest Suffolk2:49.22:49.236.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.4   Emma Hatchett  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:33.782:21.9117.4 
22:45.4   Alice Wallbank  U13WBedford & County2:43.12:43.136.0 
32:59.3   Laura Wonnacott U13WSt Alb    
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.0   Lauren Dowling  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:44.12:31.927.6 
22:52.7   Beth Marsom U13WBed C    
32:53.4   Rachel Connery  U11WEnfield & Haringey2:51.22:20.5718.8 
43:00.2   Lily-Maie Wilson SBU13WBedford & County3:00.22:59.536.0 
53:01.3   Emily Hack  U13WSt. Albans AC2:56.02:21.3125.6 
63:07.1   Katie Hatchett  U13WEnfield & Haringey2:56.432:43.1735.8 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7   Alanah Harris  U15WBedford & County2:25.02:18.238.5 
22:35.8   Alice Mulcahy SBU15WSt. Albans AC2:35.82:35.033.9 
32:38.7   Grace Humby  U15WThetford2:33.92:33.936.0 
42:53.9   Lauren James SBU15WWest Suffolk2:53.92:44.0436.0 
53:01.9   Rebecca Dowling  U15WEnfield & Haringey2:58.552:55.536.0 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.3   Emily Hay  U15WBedford & County2:31.92:27.036.0 
22:58.4   Nancy Martin  U15WWest Suffolk2:57.52:57.536.0 
33:15.4   Molly Rose Dyson  U15WThetford3:05.23:05.236.0 
44:06.5   Bonnie Wilde PBU15WSt. Albans AC4:06.54:06.536.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:49.9   Beth Tooley  U15WWest Suffolk2:37.902:28.4824.0 
800 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.5   Katie Brown  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:16.442:16.4416.1 
22:25.9   Megan Shreeves  U17WBedford & County2:22.42:19.428.4 
32:28.2   Catherine Mackintosh  U17WSt. Albans AC2:23.12:23.133.2 
42:38.0   Grace Waters  U17WWest Suffolk2:35.92:33.835.8 
52:43.4   Megan Norry SBU17WThetford2:43.42:35.634.8 
800 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.7   Laura Farrar  U17WSt. Albans AC/NWC Herts2:21.772:18.7719.1 
22:36.2   Kate Barber  U17WBarnet/Enfield & Haringey2:27.392:20.424.4 
32:44.8   Noelle Wolvaardt SBU17WBedford & County2:44.82:33.936.0 
800 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.4   Akesha Smith SBU17WEnfield & Haringey2:37.42:32.5036.0 
 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:51.1   Frankie Musonda PBU13MBedford & County4:51.14:15.933.0 
25:01.0   Conner Trudgill  U13MBiggleswade4:59.74:30.225.9 
35:04.2   Youcef Harizi  U13MEnfield & Haringey4:58.84:28.623.8 
45:19.5   Jacob Freeborough PBU13MWest Suffolk5:15.54:06.70.0 
55:30.5   Ben Pattison  U13MOrion5:15.214:18.2111.8 
66:31.4   Ben Charles  U13MDiss6:18.126:18.1234.1 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:15.7   Alex Hepburn  U13MBedford & County5:06.874:36.830.2 
26:01.7   Thomas Butler  U13MBarnet5:41.03:57.50-3.2 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:26.4   Matthew Marsom  U13MBedford & County5:12.34:53.435.4 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.0   Ross Testa  U15MBedford & County4:42.24:42.236.0 
25:06.4   James Thomas PBU15MBiggleswade5:06.44:51.136.0 
35:17.2   Liam Robinson U15MSt Alb    
45:21.4   Ruairi Coles PBU15MEnfield & Haringey5:21.45:21.436.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.5   Sam Knee-Robinson  U15MBedford & County4:38.23:56.12-3.0 
25:08.0   Jared Taylor PBU15MRiverside5:07.14:55.8733.3 
35:21.6   Robert Redshaw U15MSt Alb    
45:30.0   Surafel Alemaye U15ME&H/BARN    
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.1   Ben Alcock  U17MBedford & County4:17.23:49.53-4.0 
24:37.7   Chris Hilton  U17MSt. Albans AC4:19.064:15.7934.5 
34:41.5   Joseph Kirton  U17MThetford4:38.54:07.3112.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.8   Oliver Poulain  U17MSt. Albans AC4:30.654:18.952.6 
24:39.6   Connor Delaney PBU17MBedford & County4:39.64:39.336.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.8   Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk5:06.814:29.777.4 
25:11.2   Sarah Kerr PBU13WBedford & County5:10.354:56.38.5 
35:48.1   Caroline Dunnett  U13WEnfield & Haringey5:37.165:04.218.9 
45:51.0   Tabitha Weddell  U13WSt. Albans AC5:42.34:54.320.4 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:33.6   Courtney Hunter PBU13WBedford & County5:33.65:22.620.1 
26:14.3   Laura Edwards  U13WSt. Albans AC5:40.35:03.2229.3 
1500 ns
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:11.0   Annabel Shreeves  U13WBedford & County5:52.15:42.6836.0 
26:29.6   Ellie Shreeves  U13WBedford & County5:58.05:58.036.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.2   Kelly Rodd  U15WBedford & County5:17.54:59.236.0 
25:34.9   Pippa Bailey PBU15WSt. Albans AC5:34.94:42.866.0 
35:41.8   Emily Bulleid  U15WEnfield & Haringey5:32.85:32.836.0 
45:43.4   Samantha Carson  U15WWest Suffolk5:43.35:31.436.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.8   Daisy Ward PBU15WBedford & County5:28.85:28.836.0 
1500 A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:06.7   Laura Farrar  U17WSt. Albans AC/NWC Herts4:50.494:34.9719.1 
25:24.9   Ruth Flory SBU17WBedford & County/Riverside/Team Bedfordshire5:24.95:03.536.0 
1500 B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:31.1   Megan Steer  U17WSt. Albans AC5:10.84:38.625.6