Eastern AA Championships External Results
Cambridge
17 Jul 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.89Conner Trudgill PBU13MBiggleswade2:27.892:10.837.4 
22:29.45Thomas Heylen PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:29.452:21.229.9 
32:34.07Max Jones  U13MBasildon2:25.961:53.08-2.9 
42:37.76Robert Bolton SBU13MStevenage & North Herts2:37.762:13.032.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.41Robert Clarke  U15MColchester H2:09.142:04.2542.2 
22:15.19William Ridgway  U15MStevenage & North Herts2:12.32:04.4530.0 
32:16.41William Stanley  U15MWest Suffolk2:14.21:58.06-2.3 
42:18.31Tobias Rankin  U15MWest Suffolk/Hadleigh Hares2:15.932:09.618.9 
52:19.14James McCrae  U15MWerrington2:18.31:52.55-4.7 
62:27.93Tom Hemingway PBU15MRiverside2:27.932:27.932.4 
72:29.57Matthew Davitt PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:29.572:29.5754.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.61Tom Barfoot  U20MHerts Phoenix1:57.41:57.450.9 
22:02.90Michael Porter  U17MColchester & Tendring2:01.31:58.6619.7 
32:03.57Liam McNabola  SENMLuton1:56.281:55.902.0 
42:03.67James McLeod  U17MBraintree2:02.62:01.350.1 
52:03.96Ollie Bass  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.321:59.3250.1 
62:05.01Daniel Yaxley  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.71:56.0142.2 
72:05.39Richard Pollitt  U20MBraintree2:02.72:01.649.8 
82:07.09James Cochrane  U17MCambridge & Coleridge2:03.231:58.7337.6 
92:07.62Jacob Wisbey  U20MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire2:02.162:00.848.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.92Natalie Weir  SENWDerby2:12.532:10.508.7 
22:19.19Karen Whitmarsh  SENWBasildon2:14.62:13.1427.9 
32:20.44Nicola Bredin  SENWBasildon2:19.72:17.9714.3 
42:22.93Helen Branco SBSENWSerpentine2:22.932:13.738.6 
52:28.45Joanna Winfield  V35WLuton2:24.332:20.3413.6 
62:33.46Kate Bamfield SBSENWWest Norfolk2:30.42:24.318.4 
72:40.14Rachel Baust  SENWRetired2:39.52:26.3748.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.64Sophie Tooley PBU13WWest Suffolk2:28.92:09.982.4 
22:34.55Charlotte Tara Murphy PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:30.522:17.310.3 
32:35.86Amy Pettitt PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge/Suffolk Schs2:35.862:28.454.0 
42:37.31Daisy Pointing  U13WBasildon2:32.02:32.054.0 
52:48.45Ella Bliss  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.62:46.654.0 
62:56.46Emma Coffey SBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:56.462:44.840.4 
72:56.76Catherine Hemingway  U13WRiverside2:55.422:52.3916.3 
83:02.40Alice Newcombe  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:55.22:22.411.7 
93:15.15Tilly Aitmarri  U13WBasildon3:04.782:53.446.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.03Hephzibah Ogunro PBU15WLuton/Hertfordshire Schs2:23.032:23.0354.0 
22:27.53Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.452.8 
32:30.86Elena Cervi  U15WStevenage & North Herts2:27.62:27.653.8 
42:31.70Natalia Rehakova  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:26.92:26.951.3 
52:33.52Ella Clarke SBU15WColchester & Tendring2:33.522:29.2954.0 
62:33.75Susannah Reid  U15WIpswich2:27.22:12.863.2 
72:36.13Marleen Avontuur  U15WHarlow AC2:27.12:23.7546.4 
82:41.74Poppy Aitmarri PBU15WBasildon2:35.732:26.2346.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.99Samantha Redgrave  U17WColchester & Tendring2:14.42:11.0352.2 
22:20.34Sian Harry  U20WHerts Phoenix2:14.52:14.532.2 
32:23.08Hannah Dewhurst  U17WStevenage & North Herts2:21.82:21.837.5 
42:28.31Millie Turner  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.122:25.1254.0 
52:54.11Zoe Easdon  U17WBasildon2:50.72:48.9454.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.92Daniel Woodgate  U20MLuton4:03.923:56.82-0.7 
24:12.43Alex Dunbar  U20MWest Suffolk4:01.833:53.11-2.5 
34:13.47Tom Mead  U20MLuton4:09.264:04.9716.7 
44:33.96Dominic Thackery  U20MWest Suffolk4:23.14:22.749.8 
54:43.78Andrew Revell  U17MIpswich4:17.254:00.4031.7 
64:46.97Luke Scott PBU17MHuntingdonshire4:46.974:38.625.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.02Ryan Isaacson  U15MBedford & County4:17.104:00.3835.0 
24:42.64James Downing  U15MHuntingdonshire4:34.053:49.741.2 
34:46.63Joe Alexander  U15MColchester & Tendring/Great Bentley4:40.24:20.024.4 
44:50.32Kieran McMorran PBU15MBungay Black Dog4:46.084:17.545.5 
54:58.30Sebastian Anthony  U15MWest Suffolk4:52.043:44.68-5.6 
65:10.15Cameron McKie  U15MWest Suffolk4:40.74:05.665.6 
75:12.85James Thomas  U15MBiggleswade5:06.44:51.152.7 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.35Holly Archer SBU17WWest Suffolk4:54.354:07.20-1.8 
24:56.96Laura Farrar  U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts4:50.494:34.979.3 
34:57.98Poppy Blake  U20WChelmsford4:55.064:41.8848.7 
45:13.86Natalie Wickings  U17WWatford5:03.445:03.4423.8 
55:16.44Sophie Cowper  U23WLincoln Wellington/South London4:56.64:32.292.1 
65:33.54Lacey Bareham  U20WColchester & Tendring5:17.65:05.423.3 
75:44.42Sheridan McWilliam  U17WLincoln Wellington5:21.815:21.815.7 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.61Alanah Harris  U15WBedford & County4:52.464:39.106.7 
25:04.38Abbie Donnelly  U15WLincoln Wellington4:57.14:32.25-1.5 
35:05.93Claire Wilson  U15WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:52.694:37.5725.1 
45:07.32Catherine Lee PBU15WGreat Yarmouth5:07.325:07.3237.0 
55:19.31Emily Bullis  U15WBasildon5:10.374:45.563.3 
65:19.64Rebekah Thomas  U15WLincoln Wellington5:15.54:40.269.0 
75:23.66Faye McLellan  U15WHuntingdonshire5:19.85:09.4146.9 
85:24.08Caroline Willis  U15WStevenage & North Herts5:22.65:08.434.4 
95:35.85Sophie Crofts  U15WChelmsford5:11.194:47.6547.4 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:59.2Steven Whittaker PBSENMSouthend8:59.28:57.65.1 
29:08.3Lee Reynolds  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:30.388:30.3830.5 
39:17.8Edward Shepherd PBU17MHerts Phoenix9:17.88:08.23-4.9 
49:25.4Miguel Branco SBSENMSerpentine/Cambridge & Coleridge/Portugal9:25.49:13.02-0.3 
59:27.3Daniel Poulton  SENMStevenage & North Herts9:04.098:55.244.7 
69:28.4James Powley PBU17MIpswich9:11.608:56.7544.7 
79:35.5Ian Maplethorpe  U20MLincoln Wellington/Scunthorpe9:10.919:06.7451.4 
89:47.6Ben Alcock  U17MBedford & County9:10.918:12.45-3.9 
910:26.8Kieran Jack  U17MPeterborough10:06.99:24.9117.9 
1010:39.2David Pettitt PBV45MCambridge & Coleridge10:39.210:12.6331.8 
1110:47.4Adam Cripps  U17MWest Suffolk10:20.610:20.653.6 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.60Helen Branco SBSENWSerpentine10:29.609:53.4238.6 
210:45.06Rebecca Cousins PBU23WFenland/West Norfolk10:45.0610:45.068.5 
310:45.74Sophie Cowper SBU23WLincoln Wellington/South London10:45.749:29.712.1 
411:28.06Jordan Lacey  U17WSouthend11:17.9411:15.757.1 
512:10.24Emily Baker  U20WWest Suffolk12:04.012:04.039.3 
612:27.29Eleanor Smith  U17WHuntingdonshire11:58.7310:54.016.1