Cambridgeshire County Championships External Results
St. Ives
8 May 10
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.09Andrew Moraghan  V35MBedford & County1:55.531:55.5354.0 
22:08.56Thomas McNeil  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.742:03.7453.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.77Oliver Cantrill  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:22.22:08.5245.9 
22:37.66Thomas Heylen PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:29.452:21.236.4 
32:40.41Thomas Blatch  U13MCambridge & Coleridge2:37.42:10.342.0 
42:43.35Thomas Wilkinson U13MCamb Sch    
52:44.72Fergus Learoyd PBU13MCambridgeshire Schs2:44.722:44.7254.0 
62:45.17Liam Ward  U13MPeterborough2:37.22:37.237.1 
72:49.57Matthew Sellick PBU13MRiverside2:49.572:49.5724.0 
82:49.72Dylan Campbell SBU13MEly2:49.722:30.054.0 
92:54.26Finn Arbuckle U13MCamb Sch    
102:57.65Daniel Hobbs U13MCamb Sch    
113:00.01Will Rolt U13MCamb Sch    
123:00.02Ciaran Flaherty PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge3:00.023:00.0254.0 
133:05.66George Gillighan U13MCamb Sch    
143:21.70Callum Hatch U13MC&C    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.55Ben Snaith  U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC2:04.02:04.054.0 
22:18.19Louis Rawlings PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge/France2:18.191:50.7215.7 
32:22.84Sam Reynolds  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:14.92:14.954.0 
42:23.77Andrew Vignaux SBU15MSurrey Schs/Andover2:23.772:17.754.0 
52:27.34Ian Donald U15MCamb Sch    
62:33.25Philip Wilson PBU15MNene Valley2:28.12:07.445.3 
72:36.31Matthew Rogan U15MC&C    
82:36.79James Thomas PBU15MBiggleswade2:30.32:25.754.0 
92:38.86Matthew Davitt  U15MHuntingdonshire2:29.572:29.5754.0 
102:43.94Lewis Carrier PBU15MEly2:43.942:43.9454.0 
112:44.12Joe Biggs  U15MCambridge & Coleridge2:39.42:39.47.3 
122:44.24Tom Hands U15MCamb Sch    
133:05.74Alexander Guest  U15MNene Valley2:51.32:47.448.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.22Matthew Nicholson SBU17MBedford & County/Riverside1:58.51:55.765.8 
22:07.27James Cochrane PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:03.231:58.7344.1 
32:07.87Ollie Bass  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.321:59.3251.5 
42:15.41Harvey Tournant PBU17MCambridge & Coleridge2:15.412:15.4154.0 
52:15.98Callum Reid SBU17MNene Valley2:09.82:04.5745.4 
62:20.68Alexander Cleland PBU17MHuntingdonshire2:13.72:13.754.0 
72:20.99Robert Bradley PBU17MNene Valley2:16.22:16.254.0 
82:23.88Jack Moore  U17MNene Valley2:19.22:13.454.0 
92:34.00Andrew Steel U17MP'boro    
102:34.37George Davies U17MCamb Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.21Ben Guest PBU20MNene Valley2:16.212:16.2136.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.38Rosemary Pringle  SENWCambridge Uni2:18.22:18.254.0 
22:26.16Taj Tomouk PBU23WCambridge Uni2:23.632:23.6354.0 
32:27.34Natalie Weir SBSENWDerby2:12.532:10.5014.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:43.95Lucy Parker PBU13WCambridge & Coleridge2:31.72:17.3243.5 
22:46.73Megan Hunter-Powell  U13WPeterborough2:39.62:33.754.0 
32:49.82India Baynes PBU13WCambridgeshire Schs2:49.822:49.8254.0 
42:50.98Alison Church PBU13WNene Valley/Thorney2:46.32:43.2051.8 
52:59.38Ella Bliss  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:46.62:46.654.0 
63:01.65Jessica Amps PBU13WPeterborough3:01.652:49.417.1 
73:02.24Catherine Hemingway  U13WRiverside2:55.422:52.3920.6 
83:03.09Kirstie Davies  U13WPeterborough2:52.52:52.554.0 
93:06.16Alice Newcombe  U13WCambridge & Coleridge2:55.22:22.413.1 
103:30.96Caitlin Blackwell SBU13WRiverside3:30.963:15.0154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.07Katie Scholey  U15WHuntingdonshire2:25.82:25.415.2 
22:35.72Natalia Rehakova  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:26.92:26.953.9 
32:36.00Charlotte Gillard  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:28.52:21.2030.8 
42:39.44Paige Lambert  U15WNene Valley/Werrington2:35.72:26.5446.8 
52:50.06Alice Dolan  U15WNene Valley2:36.82:29.7613.6 
62:50.97Zoe MacDonald  U15WCambridge & Coleridge2:33.372:17.344.5 
72:51.47Rosie Paul U15WCamb Sch    
82:54.33Caroline Shropshire PBU15WEly2:54.332:54.3354.0 
93:09.46Sarah Chan  U15WNene Valley2:43.42:40.921.9 
103:15.24Sophie Goldberg U15WCamb Sch    
113:15.25Alisha Abbott U15WCamb Sch    
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.43Laura Arnold SBU17WPeterborough2:21.652:21.0340.9 
22:32.42Millie Turner  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:25.122:25.1254.0 
32:34.34Olivia Davies  U17WNene Valley2:31.62:31.654.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.61Robin Brown SBU23MNorth Down/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Herne Hill/Achilles4:09.614:07.113.1 
24:12.63Chris Bannon  U23MCoventry/Cambridge Uni/Kingston & Poly4:01.043:56.276.2 
34:27.94John Morley  SENMCambridge & Coleridge4:26.64:21.921.4 
44:28.02Andrew Moraghan  V35MBedford & County4:03.744:03.7454.0 
54:29.13Tom Dunn PBSENMNene Valley4:29.134:29.1354.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.80Willaim Sewell U13MBed C    
25:40.98Henry Dalrymple PBU13MRiverside5:40.985:40.9854.0 
35:44.38Dan Corrigan  U13MNene Valley5:42.14:33.341.6 
45:46.61Joseph Willmott  U13MCambridge & Coleridge5:14.84:33.5640.1 
55:54.32Damian Rutterford  U13MWerrington/Nene Valley5:39.34:42.545.0 
65:58.21Jamie Green U13MCamb Sch    
76:01.00Alex O'Hara PBU13MRiverside6:01.006:01.0054.0 
86:06.44Edward Brenton U13MCamb Sch    
96:07.94Henry Reynolds U13MCamb Sch    
106:17.43Sam MacE U13MCamb Sch    
117:24.79Johann Walker U13MCamb Sch    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.59Guy Kendall PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:23.04:09.1440.2 
24:30.61Christopher Allison PBU15MNene Valley4:24.964:07.898.6 
34:47.71Daniel Batty PBU15MNene Valley4:47.714:47.7154.0 
44:57.65Will Taylor  U15MCambridge & Coleridge4:45.54:35.453.8 
55:00.41Tom Hemingway  U15MRiverside4:56.434:56.436.8 
65:04.52Dylan Doggett PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge5:04.525:04.5212.4 
75:08.83Edward Bottomley U15MCamb Sch    
85:13.10Stuart Knowles U15MCamb Sch    
95:18.25Jared Taylor PBU15MRiverside5:07.14:55.873.0 
105:18.73William Waldock U15MCamb Sch    
115:24.62Daniel Stephenson  U15MPeterborough5:01.64:29.9344.1 
125:39.02Ethan May U15MCamb Sch    
135:41.48Tristan Latchford U15MCamb Sch    
146:50.86jamie rose SBU15MWerrington6:50.865:27.654.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.93Matthew Nicholson  U17MBedford & County/Riverside4:06.053:58.325.8 
24:39.12James Cochrane  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:17.864:10.7344.1 
34:47.55Kieran Jack  U17MPeterborough4:34.484:25.7620.8 
44:53.19Jack Moore  U17MNene Valley4:47.94:45.854.0 
54:54.56Kieran Doherty U17MCamb Sch    
64:55.58Ross Huskisson  U17MNene Valley4:40.34:40.323.9 
74:56.62Rob Strong U17MNene V    
84:57.51Henry Morton U17MCamb Sch    
94:58.13Theo Clarke U17MCamb Sch    
104:58.95Sam Smith  U17MBiggleswade4:53.04:35.03.1 
115:19.81Andrew Steel U17MP'boro    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.84Chris Wright SBU20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:08.44:03.410.1 
24:13.32Sam Hunt PBU20MNene Valley4:09.64:06.021.3 
34:21.88Edward Gunby  U20MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:01.664:01.6654.0 
44:22.87John Baslington PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Nottingham Uni4:22.874:20.333.3 
54:24.86Jacob Wisbey  U20MPeterborough/Team Cambridgeshire4:23.94:16.753.2 
64:42.43Josh Lunn  U20MNene Valley/Team Cambridgeshire4:31.073:58.91-2.8 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:16.20Joan Lasenby SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/Eastern Masters5:07.04:46.5429.7 
25:18.36Rachel Kitchen SBU20WScarborough/Cambridge Uni5:18.364:50.5653.4 
35:19.79Emily Boast  U20WBedford & County/Riverside5:14.244:59.547.7 
45:21.42Rebecca Carter PBU20WCambridge & Coleridge5:21.425:21.4254.0 
55:50.61Nathalie Richards  U20WCambridge & Coleridge5:29.875:29.8754.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.93Charlotte Tara Murphy  U13WCambridge & Coleridge5:02.524:32.375.1 
25:54.32Charlotte Lloyd  U13WPeterborough5:47.65:47.654.0 
35:55.66Kayla Engelbrecht  U13WHuntingdonshire5:52.05:52.054.0 
45:56.37Leigh-Ann Rose  U13WWerrington5:36.15:19.845.3 
55:58.81Georgia Gibbs  U13WNene Valley5:47.05:21.051.8 
66:07.11Elisha Reid  U13WNene Valley5:43.75:26.751.3 
76:22.10Ella Horwell U13WCamb Sch    
87:01.68Nikita Barber  U13WWerrington6:33.86:33.854.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.11Hollie Parker PBU15WCambridge & Coleridge4:46.024:19.379.8 
25:07.94Claire Wilson  U15WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC4:52.694:37.5731.6 
35:31.66Katie Hutchinson  U15WPeterborough5:21.74:58.1954.0 
45:35.73Faye McLellan  U15WHuntingdonshire5:19.85:09.4153.3 
55:38.19Emily Grapes U15WCamb Sch    
65:55.62Katie Bates  U15WRiverside5:55.615:42.4854.0 
75:59.15Emma Gibbons  U15WWerrington5:53.85:16.69.8 
86:01.42Katie Green  U15WWerrington6:01.16:01.143.1 
96:39.65Monish Edirisooriya U15WNene V    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:02.13Emma Randall SBU17WNene Valley5:02.134:55.8910.4 
25:23.81Hattie Algar SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge5:23.815:09.5454.0 
35:30.70Kelly Green  U17WWerrington5:14.95:14.946.6 
45:31.28Ruth Flory SBU17WBedford & County/Riverside/Team Bedfordshire5:24.95:03.554.0 
55:31.89Emma Chan PBU17WNene Valley5:18.65:10.929.5 
66:00.21Jess Jones  U17WNene Valley5:42.05:42.054.0 
76:10.77Amie Schneider PBU17WHuntingdonshire6:10.776:10.7754.0 
87:10.86Bettina Petersen PBU17WCambridge & Coleridge7:10.867:10.8654.0 
 
5000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00.69Sam Ashcroft PBU23MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni16:00.6914:57.006.1 
216:08.27James Vernau  U23MNene Valley15:49.0015:36.8030.9 
316:16.06William Mycroft PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge/Oxford Uni/Team Cambridgeshire15:50.6514:24.72-3.7 
416:48.74William Mackay SBU23MBedford & County/Cambridge Uni16:48.7414:30.76-3.0 
617:40.22Robert Lornie PBV35MNene Valley17:40.2217:40.2241.2 
717:56.85Lee Morgan SBV40MSouth London/Nene Valley17:56.8516:41.738.0 
819:25.23David Pettitt SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge19:25.2318:01.6938.3