British Athletics League Division 4 External Results
Bedford
3 Jul 10
800 1500 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.36Chris Monk  SENMMansfield1:50.211:50.211.9 
21:54.63Ian Munro  SENMGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni1:51.451:48.1648.0 
31:55.31Robert Heaney  U23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London1:52.481:52.0551.3 
41:56.01Jack Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London1:55.701:54.7133.3 
52:01.37Matt Bailey SBSENMGuernsey2:01.371:59.1831.7 
62:01.97Paul Martelletti PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand2:01.971:59.57-4.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.53Andrew Moraghan PBV35MBedford & County1:55.531:55.5354.0 
21:56.21Stephen Lisgo  SENMMansfield/Edinburgh AC/Butler Uni1:55.741:51.281.8 
31:56.59Andrejs Safars SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Latvia1:56.591:52.941.1 
41:57.31Allan Ramsay  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni1:53.651:52.896.6 
52:00.11Toby Edwards SBU23MJersey2:00.111:58.844.3 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:49.62Neilson Hall PBSENMBedford & County/Herts Phoenix3:49.623:49.6232.7 
23:49.99Tsegai Tewelde SBU23MShettleston/Glasgow City/Eritrea3:49.993:42.106.9 
33:57.99Danny Barkes  SENMMansfield3:50.573:50.5750.2 
44:00.41Jack Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London3:55.063:49.7833.3 
54:01.86Mark Ryall PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:57.523:57.528.7 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.05Owain Matthews  SENMBedford & County3:55.723:50.5837.6 
24:06.70James Mee  U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni3:57.523:51.372.5 
34:07.94James Hogg  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:05.54:02.0533.4 
44:10.67Sean Fontana  U23MGlasgow City/Glasgow Uni3:57.793:52.21-1.1 
54:11.16Dave Alcock SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Thames Hare & Hounds4:11.164:08.717.3 
 
5000 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:30.1Tsegezab Woldemichael SBSENMShettleston/Eritrea14:30.114:15.7043.4 
214:39.3Matt Janes SBSENMBedford & County14:27.7814:13.9219.5 
314:56.8Paul Martelletti  SENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand14:38.7614:19.20-4.0 
415:57.8James Mee  U23MMansfield/Birmingham Uni14:35.8414:31.932.5 
516:10.2Tom Brown SBU23MJersey/Imperial College/Channel Islands16:10.215:32.354.0 
616:20.8Ben Tyler  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London15:44.9914:58.47-0.7 
5000 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:36.9Amanuel Hagos SBSENMShettleston/Eritrea14:36.914:23.7813.5 
214:40.0Darren Deed PBSENMBedford & County14:40.014:40.0-3.6 
315:40.3Richard Hope SBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Australia15:40.315:28.3210.1 
416:26.8Tom Collins  SENMMedway & Maidstone15:47.0015:14.60-1.9