Bracknell Young Athletes' Open External Results
Bracknell
27 Mar 10
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.53Alex Johnson  U15MChiltern2:08.932:08.9352.0 
800 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.62Robert Sutherland PBU15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:12.012:12.0150.6 
22:20.38Charlie Critchley  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.752:02.315.8 
800 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.04Scott Halsted PBU15MBracknell AC2:06.061:52.89-0.8 
22:10.23Ben Sutherland PBU15MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs/Rugby & Northampton2:03.601:57.008.1 
52:33.62Jack Gradwell PBU15MHillingdon2:26.352:19.053.7 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.2Hugo Fleming PBU17MWalton1:56.001:51.37-1.7 
22:01.8Shaun Wyllie PBU17MCamberley1:54.81:49.506.0 
32:02.3James Bennington  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.882:01.654.0 
42:02.4Chris Spinks PBU17MHavant2:01.981:57.251.2 
52:06.4Christopher Ladhams  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.01:56.3439.1 
62:09.4Gari Brown  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:08.012:07.3552.2 
800 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.81Sophie Street PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.92:20.4839.3 
22:28.70Joanne Fallon SBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.952:26.9554.0 
32:33.05Vicki Birch  U15WBracknell AC2:29.12:29.154.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.63Rebecca Turton  U17WBracknell AC2:14.792:14.795.4 
22:21.87Georgina Russell  U17WWycombe2:19.82:12.657.1 
32:27.61Laura Suggitt  U17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:18.598.6 
 
1000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:13.42Will Perkin PBU13MChiltern3:13.423:13.42-1.7 
93:39.85Samuel McCready PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District3:39.853:39.8553.2 
1000 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:16.29Siannah Rayment PBU13WBracknell AC3:09.83:09.837.7 
23:16.52Hope Goddard  U13WBracknell AC3:09.93:04.327.1 
33:19.07Grace Goddard  U13WBracknell AC3:15.93:07.832.2 
43:22.39Yasmin Ryder  U13WTeam Kennet3:09.93:09.98.5 
53:25.43Felicity Johnson  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:21.03:21.011.6 
1000 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:22.69Amy Bowers  U13WBracknell AC3:22.43:11.348.9 
23:22.80Georgia Walton PBU13WReading AC3:15.23:15.211.2 
33:26.81Lucy Wildash  U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:23.23:23.229.1 
43:28.78Hannah Willis  U13WReading AC3:19.93:10.321.8 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:50.23Kieran Lindars  U15MVale of Aylesbury4:43.104:27.21.8 
24:50.58James Hancock PBU15MSutton & District4:34.03:57.38-3.3 
34:51.22Ben Foreman PBU15MSouth London4:44.824:08.3721.3 
44:51.47Jack Rowe PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.363:44.93-5.8 
54:57.25Jonty Davison PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.134:18.127.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.42Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:08.974:08.9746.1 
24:26.00Hugo Fleming PBU17MWalton4:22.263:58.98-1.7 
34:32.56Adam Wimbledon  U17MBracknell AC4:21.474:21.4752.4 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:53.09Alex Mundell PBU15WCity of Salisbury4:48.04:36.042.9 
25:01.86Sophie Foreman PBU15WSouth London4:58.304:40.1710.2 
35:13.54Laura Hindley PBU15WSlough Junior5:05.05:05.052.6 
45:13.68Rebecca Riches  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:07.045:07.0454.0 
55:18.98Ellie Wallis PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.295:07.4043.3 
65:34.32Rebecca Howard PBU15WBracknell AC5:34.325:34.3254.0