Avon County Championships (inc West of England Championships) External Results
Yate
8 May 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.19Martin Flook  SENMBristol & West/Mendip1:53.241:52.3611.6 
21:59.36Andrew Dean-Young  SENMBristol & West1:56.21:55.034.8 
32:03.34John Brierly  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni1:57.71:57.78.6 
42:09.89Craig Bridges  SENMTeam Bath2:09.42:02.732.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.02K Egan U13MN Som    
22:48.06L Osgood U13MN Som    
32:48.95Joe Gentry SBU13MNorth Somerset2:48.952:00.461.9 
42:49.90M Willcox U13MN Som    
52:52.06Josh Crummack PBU11MWeston-super-Mare Junior2:52.062:52.0654.0 
62:53.82Tom Grant PBU13MBristol & West2:45.92:45.954.0 
73:11.30Joshua Cook SBU13MYate3:11.303:04.3854.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.41Chris Goulding  U15MTeam Bath2:15.932:12.148.6 
22:18.67AN Other         
32:23.65Joshua Bray PBU15MNorth Somerset2:23.652:23.6554.0 
42:27.95Daniel Parker  U15MYate/Westbury2:23.52:09.635.3 
52:36.28Sam Glover SBU15MYate2:36.282:19.254.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.34Kane Lee  U17MYate/Westbury2:03.61:55.040.2 
22:19.43Sam Bedwell  U17MBristol & West2:00.22:00.245.2 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.82Sean Hazell  U20MBristol & West1:59.451:58.153.6 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.65Annabelle Grady  SENWRotherham/Bath Uni2:19.12:18.9130.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.17Angharad Flower  U13WNorth Somerset2:33.092:33.0914.5 
22:36.47Chloe Buck PBU13WNorth Somerset2:34.062:34.0654.0 
32:43.83Sophie Nash  U13WYate/Westbury2:42.42:20.1535.2 
42:46.36Alana Sherman PBU13WYate/Westbury2:46.362:46.3654.0 
52:52.99Emma Taylor PBU13WYate/Westbury2:45.92:24.216.5 
63:02.06Georgia Taylor PBU13WYate/Westbury2:46.42:24.832.3 
73:23.93Kirsty Jenkins SBU11WWeston3:23.932:31.9713.8 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.58Miranda Sadler  U15WBristol & West2:14.22:12.489.8 
22:29.78Katie Grinyer PBU15WNorth Somerset2:25.32:17.4836.3 
32:33.81Hattie Dent SBU15WYate2:28.92:28.923.8 
42:34.51Maria Jones  U15WBristol & West2:33.22:21.5913.8 
52:37.62Rosie Parsons  U15WNorth Somerset2:29.222:29.2254.0 
62:57.96Holly Sawyer SBU15WYate/Westbury2:57.962:44.854.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.15Lily Owsley  U17WBristol & West2:12.122:09.9523.7 
22:17.02Olivia Sadler PBU17WBristol & West2:14.22:09.809.8 
32:26.44Floren Scrafton  U17WYate/Westbury2:21.12:15.381.8 
42:33.79Kelly Leat  U17WYate/Westbury2:22.82:22.848.5 
52:41.03Billie Williams  U17WBristol & West2:33.82:33.854.0 
62:46.02E Smyth-Robert U17WYate    
72:51.32Georgie Barlow SBU17WYate2:51.322:45.2848.6 
82:52.89Becky Hendy PBU17WYate2:48.972:48.9754.0 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.13Martin Flook SBSENMBristol & West/Mendip4:08.133:56.6111.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.04Jake Bevan  U13MYate/Westbury5:00.944:47.842.6 
25:28.35B Nicholls U13MWellsway S    
35:49.69William Binnington SBU13MNorth Somerset5:49.694:50.337.3 
46:18.01Jack Abbott PBU13MYate6:18.016:18.0154.0 
57:05.61Joshua Cook  U13MYate6:52.56:31.854.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.79Alex Dudbridge  U15MTeam Bath4:38.04:38.053.7 
25:01.09Lewis Nightingale  U15MBristol & West4:45.74:31.3247.7 
35:09.00Adam Wilson T20/F20  U15MYate/Westbury4:57.74:07.25-2.3 
45:15.82S Jenkins U15MWsm Junior    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:26.47Sam Bedwell  U17MBristol & West4:09.44:09.445.2 
24:27.22Fred Barton  U17MYate/Westbury4:19.64:19.654.0 
34:27.62Cameron Coetzee  U17MNorth Somerset4:14.94:14.4016.8 
44:29.92Jon Barlow SBU17MYate4:29.924:15.5054.0 
55:02.73J Smith U17MYate    
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.84Gregg Halliwell SBU20MYate4:12.64:02.0539.9 
24:18.51Sean Hazell SBU20MBristol & West4:18.514:09.7153.6 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.56Rebecca Pierce  SENWTeam Bath4:55.14:48.696.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:28.48Angharad Flower  U13WNorth Somerset5:11.15:08.1014.5 
25:31.06Emma Jones  U13WYate/Westbury5:30.425:15.126.7 
35:32.08Ellie Parker PBU13WNorth Somerset5:15.45:15.454.0 
45:34.08Ellie Leather  U13WYate/Westbury5:24.54:17.300.2 
55:39.89Alana Sherman PBU13WYate/Westbury5:39.895:39.8954.0 
65:43.22Abigail Ball  U13WNorth Somerset5:37.035:37.0354.0 
75:57.22Fenella Ford  U13WYate/Westbury5:41.875:41.8754.0 
86:00.58Maddie Awan  U13WTeam Bath5:48.95:48.954.0 
96:02.97Bethany-Sian Watkins PBU13WWestbury6:02.976:02.9754.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:35.12Paige Matthews PBU15WTeam Bath5:35.125:35.1249.6 
25:39.95Abigail Hall  U15WWestbury5:39.45:24.1711.0 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.79Lauren Ellis  U17WYate4:57.634:57.130.3 
25:09.68Floren Scrafton  U17WYate/Westbury4:46.784:27.011.8 
35:51.99Abbie Johnston SBU17WYate/Westbury5:51.995:35.9353.7 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:07.29Marcie Bower  U20WTeam Bath5:03.605:03.348.8 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:17.1Jeremy Hogan  V50MBristol & West/South West Vets10:08.9210:01.537.8 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:26.6Luke Jacobs  U17MBristol & West8:59.48:59.437.1 
210:26.1Tyrone James  U17MYate/Westbury9:55.729:43.5053.0 
311:15.3J Hood U17MWsm Junior    
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:57.8Brett Halliwell  U20MYate/Westbury8:50.58:30.2510.4 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:05.8Victoria Kenny SBU17WYate/Westbury12:05.89:58.3141.4