Alder Valley Boys' League External Results
Bracknell
8 Aug 10
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.3Harry Spawforth PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:22.31:54.1315.3 
22:24.1Jack Ladhams PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.11:59.5619.5 
32:25.5Steven Seddon PBU13MBracknell AC2:25.52:25.552.7 
42:32.1Nathan Gibson PBU13MAldershot, Farnham & District2:32.12:32.18.1 
52:35.5Joshua Green PBU13MReading AC2:35.52:21.935.5 
62:36.4Jake Raby  U13MCamberley2:32.12:29.647.8 
72:42.7Ciaran Ahern PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.72:42.754.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.7Adam Robinson PBU13MBracknell AC2:30.72:08.55.6 
22:31.5Matthew Comer  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.41:59.4324.4 
32:40.8Blake Moore PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.81:53.1-4.3 
42:41.1Mark Fawley PBU13MGuildford & Godalming2:41.12:41.154.0 
52:47.1Ethan Forster  U13MCamberley2:45.302:17.113.6 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.1Harry Buxton  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:34.92:34.654.0 
22:40.6Jack Davies PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:40.62:04.5225.8 
32:48.9Adam Moore PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:48.91:53.64-3.0 
42:49.3Michael Buckner PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:49.32:46.7654.0 
52:51.7Ethan Tattersall  U13MBracknell AC2:45.22:07.4513.6 
62:52.5Joe Endacott PBU13MCamberley2:52.52:52.554.0 
72:53.9Joe Lunt U13MRead    
82:54.7Louis Stride U13MC'ley    
92:59.4Varedd Jose U13MWSEH    
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.1Luca Chiossone PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:13.11:54.535.9 
22:13.4Richard Allen PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs2:13.42:05.38-5.2 
32:15.2Gregory Baynham  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:13.542:06.8124.5 
42:22.3Tom Ryan  U15MReading AC2:21.502:04.08.1 
52:26.0Steven Payne  U15MBracknell AC2:20.791:57.671.0 
62:41.8Sam Goldfinch PBU15MMaidenhead2:41.82:41.822.3 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0Jack Hayward PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.02:17.054.0 
22:25.7Dan Riddington  U15MBracknell AC2:24.71:54.118.0 
32:29.1Daniel Dry PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:29.12:23.0254.0 
43:09.6Alastair Mayes  U15MCamberley3:01.83:01.854.0 
53:12.3Danilo Festa SBU15MMaidenhead3:12.33:04.754.0 
800 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.6Jonty Davison PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.62:05.5427.6 
22:30.8Mark Flitcroft PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.502:19.3448.7 
32:36.5Niall Anderson PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.52:36.546.3 
42:40.1Peter Marlow PBU15MBracknell AC2:38.052:17.2037.1 
52:57.0Christopher Corio PBU15MMaidenhead2:57.02:57.054.0 
800 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.8Christopher Ladhams  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.01:56.3439.1 
22:05.1James Bennington  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.882:01.654.0 
32:16.9Toby Borthwick  U17MGuildford & Godalming2:13.81:59.942.1 
42:18.7Luke Bartholomew PBU17MBracknell AC2:18.72:07.445.8 
52:19.9Jack Court PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.92:19.954.0 
62:30.2Cameron Bateman PBU17MCamberley2:30.22:30.254.0 
800 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.6James Tidd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.231:54.29-0.1 
22:22.2Seb Olrog PBU17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.22:22.254.0 
 
1000 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:26.0Will Brockman U11MWSEH    
23:29.0Harrison Porter PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:29.03:29.053.8 
33:29.7Aiden Grainger PBU11MCamberley3:29.72:44.519.2 
43:29.9Shaun Hudson PBU11MBracknell AC3:29.93:01.2-0.6 
53:36.6Harry Richardson PBU11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:36.63:36.6-2.0 
63:41.9Tom Maddock PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:41.93:41.954.0 
73:43.2Jamie Lomax PBU11MBracknell AC3:43.23:43.254.0 
83:45.6Lawrence Gilfrin PBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District3:45.63:45.611.0 
94:01.8Benjamin Hughes SBU11MReading AC4:01.83:25.640.7 
 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:03.8Bradley Timson PBU13MCamberley5:03.85:03.852.9 
25:45.6Joe Brown  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:29.555:29.5554.0 
35:54.3Peter Butler SBU13MGuildford & Godalming5:54.35:11.745.6 
46:13.9Robbie Beaumont  U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:49.75:46.654.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:21.6Robbie Maxwell PBU13MCamberley5:21.65:21.654.0 
26:58.5Liam Tatam PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6:58.56:58.552.8 
1500 ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:57.4David Bland PBU13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:57.45:57.454.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:23.5Scott Halsted  U15MBracknell AC4:23.43:47.63-0.8 
24:25.9Toby Starling PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:25.93:58.674.5 
34:28.6Daniel Wallis PBU15MGuildford & Godalming4:28.63:43.81-2.3 
44:34.8Ben Priddle  U15MReading AC4:24.654:00.4524.7 
54:38.2Alistair Olrog PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:34.794:28.343.8 
64:54.0George Popplewell PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Berkshire Schs4:54.04:52.354.0 
75:00.2Nathan Mapperley  U15MCamberley4:57.204:15.00.1 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.7Richard Fernando PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross4:40.74:11.7834.7 
24:59.8George Gathercole PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.83:53.36-3.6 
35:11.6Mark Hastings  U15MCamberley5:04.354:46.154.0 
1500 A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:35.6Daniel Brock  U17MReading AC4:35.34:30.212.5 
24:39.4Tom Watson  U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:30.44:30.43.3 
34:42.7Jack Court  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District4:34.794:34.7954.0 
1500 B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.7Alex Bow  U17MReading AC4:49.74:17.8834.2