10 In 100 Cup Final (inc Jo Smith Cup) External Results
Hendon
4 Sep 10
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.47Richard Goodman PBU20MShaftesbury Barnet1:53.471:53.47-1.5 
21:53.67Tim Egerton  SENMTrafford1:50.481:50.4838.9 
31:55.18Sam Yates  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.081:51.4524.6 
41:55.44Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.257.3 
51:55.75Adam Watt  SENMBirchfield H1:53.061:53.0644.9 
61:55.99Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.792.2 
71:57.07Nigel Levine PBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.071:57.0753.3 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.64Leigh Lennon  U20WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:07.912:05.9345.1 
22:16.88Rachel Deegan  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni2:13.572:13.5753.6 
32:21.18Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.202:12.7940.2 
42:23.30Bex Myers  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.92:14.830.0 
52:30.74Claire Hobson  U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni2:25.512:25.5112.8 
 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.67Tim Egerton  SENMTrafford3:45.733:45.7338.9 
24:00.42Alex Cornwell  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni3:49.393:43.3411.0 
34:01.13Lee Reynolds  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:53.063:53.030.0 
44:02.93Nathan Riding  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Liverpool John Moores Uni/Ribble Vall3:50.993:50.9936.6 
54:05.80Daniel Russell SBSENMShaftesbury Barnet4:05.803:55.4022.1 
64:07.71Alex Jones  U20MEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students4:00.603:56.8020.6 
74:10.29Ben Sharman  U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni3:51.613:51.6118.5 
1500
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.05Vicky Fouhy  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:24.84:14.519.7 
24:42.30Claire Miles PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4:42.304:42.3038.9 
34:45.95Genet Measso PBU23WBirchfield H/Ethiopia4:45.954:45.9543.0 
44:49.28Rachel Deegan  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni4:33.674:33.6753.6 
55:11.22Zoe Watson SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:11.225:09.357.7 
 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:24.18Jean Ndayisenga  SENMBirchfield H/Burundi8:16.458:16.4545.6 
28:24.35Biniam Ande  SENMBirchfield H/Eritrea8:18.528:18.5240.3 
38:27.12Kojo Kyereme SBV35MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill8:27.128:16.11-3.6 
48:34.90Owain Jones  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:34.68:30.07-3.1 
58:35.30Steve Murphy  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland8:20.228:18.8347.0 
68:45.96Daniel Agustus  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Scarborough8:40.488:34.95.4 
78:47.30Harun Abdi  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles8:31.958:31.9545.4 
88:50.51Alex Milne PBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College8:46.48:23.86-4.8 
98:52.94Joe Mercer  SENMSkipton/Oxford Uni/Achilles/Trafford8:49.98:40.72-2.5 
109:03.79Bertie Powell  SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni8:43.178:42.42-1.4 
119:23.47Nathan Ditton  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:20.469:09.8020.9 
129:24.43Michael Christoforou PBU20MEnfield & Haringey9:18.918:17.37-4.3 
139:42.94Tommy Bower  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles9:31.929:07.8312.4 
3000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:19.16Genet Measso PBU23WBirchfield H/Ethiopia10:19.1610:19.1643.0 
210:22.97Sophie Williams  SENWBirchfield H10:05.1610:01.9546.3 
310:25.14Jenny Lundgren  SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Sweden10:20.9710:20.9739.4 
410:41.25Hannah Martin SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester10:41.2510:10.4515.9 
510:45.47Diana Chklar  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:21.1010:21.108.7 
610:53.25Charlotte Firth  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:34.219:51.002.4 
710:54.57Rebekah Gardiner PBU23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni10:54.5710:54.576.0 
811:11.07Leigh James  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/London Heathside10:47.2510:47.256.5 
911:20.64Efa Llewellyn SBSENWSwansea/Royal Veterinary College11:20.6411:14.3949.2 
1011:31.23Becky Hewitt  U20WWoodford Green Essex Ladies10:55.4610:54.316.3 
1111:43.96Hannah Brown  U23WEnfield & Haringey10:56.810:52.754.0