BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
3 May 10
800 1500 3000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.73Gareth Warburton SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.471:44.9814.9 
21:51.49Sam Petty PBU20MNorth Devon1:50.321:49.06-2.9 
31:52.01Mark Patterson SBU20MNorth Down/Ireland1:49.201:49.2025.2 
41:53.79Sam Yates PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.081:51.4524.6 
51:54.15Ben Coldray PBU20MStroud/Gloucester1:54.151:49.1815.4 
61:54.33Tom Graves PBU20MBirchfield H1:54.021:51.5041.3 
71:54.51Harry Fisher PBU20MSouthampton1:54.061:48.112.7 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.43Connor Vine PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.9931.5 
21:57.61Andrew Provost PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.841:52.4027.2 
31:58.74Jonathan Hopkins  U20MBridgend1:57.991:57.99-5.3 
41:58.82Lee Salter SBSENMExeter1:58.821:56.23.3 
51:59.50Jack Hutchens PBU20MNorth Devon1:59.501:54.31-2.1 
61:59.88Alex Jones SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col1:58.31:53.7420.6 
72:00.14Conor Mugan SBU20MBournemouth2:00.051:59.951.4 
82:00.77Lee Sharkey SBU20MLagan Valley2:00.771:59.5454.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.00Sam Bedford PBU17MWells City/Millfield Sch1:57.71:51.817.9 
21:58.56Josh Bagnall PBU20MBristol & West/Mendip1:57.71:57.746.9 
31:58.99Matthew Antoniazzi PBU17MCwmbran1:58.991:58.749.5 
41:59.59Samuel Harry PBU20MCornwall AC1:58.171:56.512.1 
52:00.07William Paulson PBU17MStroud1:57.141:50.38-2.6 
62:01.63Philip Almond SBU23MExeter2:01.631:54.4754.0 
72:02.60Simon Davies PBU20MYeovil2:02.602:02.6053.2 
82:02.96Aaron Orman  U20MCity of Portsmouth2:02.712:02.054.0 
92:03.82Bradley Awuah-Peasah PBU20MSouthampton2:03.822:03.8254.0 
102:06.85Dean Scott SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:06.852:05.7834.8 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.01Sam Bedwell PBU17MBristol & West2:00.22:00.245.2 
22:04.52Luke Clements PBU17MSwansea2:02.52:02.545.4 
32:05.04Andrew Reed PBU20MErme Valley2:02.42:02.45.1 
42:05.51Kane Lee  U17MYate/Westbury2:03.61:55.040.2 
52:05.62Alex Sampson PBU20MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:05.622:04.8443.6 
62:06.06Patrick Tarry  U20MStroud2:01.01:56.1041.1 
72:16.70Jivendra Singh  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.961:56.0831.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.46Chris Hine PBU17MTeam Bath/Race Hub2:06.02:06.00.8 
22:07.71Tom Drysdale  U20MKing's College Taunton2:03.732:03.7354.0 
32:08.21Alex Simon PBU17MBridgend2:04.572:04.5749.9 
42:08.59Stefan Ashman PBU17MLeicester2:02.352:02.3549.6 
52:09.32Rocky Harrison  U17M 2:05.11:54.2628.8 
62:09.42Oliver Friend PBU17MNorth Devon2:04.82:04.849.6 
72:10.10Theo Stopard PBU20MErme Valley2:07.82:07.87.1 
82:10.35Matthew Cole PBU15MYeovil/Wells City2:02.731:54.973.2 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.60Matthew Brown PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0350.2 
22:09.11Zac Marsh PBU17MBristol & West2:09.112:09.1153.5 
32:09.64Fred Whitaker  U17MSomerset Schs2:06.232:04.6853.0 
42:10.07Tom Hole  U17MYeovil2:06.52:00.6036.1 
52:10.94Rhys Granville PBU15MCarmarthen2:02.781:54.7213.7 
62:11.34Robbie Overney PBU20MNorth Devon2:08.12:07.6545.5 
72:11.81Matthew Thomas PBU20MSwansea2:11.812:11.8120.7 
82:12.30Paul Tobin PBU17MSwansea2:12.301:54.06-2.0 
92:12.83Declan Toth PBU15MBournemouth2:07.11:58.3528.4 
102:18.43Tim Partridge PBU20MMillfield Sch2:18.432:18.4354.0 
112:19.81William Rozier SBU17MExeter2:16.32:14.8047.8 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.30Kyle Chapman PBU17MNewquay & Par2:13.302:06.12.5 
22:14.18Kieron White PBU15MSwansea2:09.051:54.348.0 
32:16.19Daniel Bagnall PBU17MBristol & West2:10.32:10.336.3 
42:18.75Jonathan Tobin PBU15MSwansea2:15.561:53.23-3.3 
52:19.38Michael Peek PBU17MKing's College Taunton2:19.382:11.7748.6 
62:19.79Alexander Allen SBU15MSouthampton/Millfield Sch2:15.752:06.0233.3 
72:21.73George Watkins  U15MYeovil2:21.42:21.439.0 
82:23.91Xan Wesolowski PBU15MNorth Devon2:18.72:02.8837.6 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.15Ben Bennett  U20MNorth Devon2:08.82:08.87.8 
22:23.42Luke Reynolds PBU15MTaunton2:18.012:15.2041.0 
32:24.29Sam Elliott PBU13MLeicester2:19.412:10.440.4 
42:25.85Ashley Hopkins PBU15MSwansea2:20.922:09.6045.8 
52:26.63Cameron Wassell PBU15MStroud/Wiltshire Schs2:26.632:04.037.6 
62:32.60Felix Freeston SBU15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:32.602:27.548.8 
72:37.02Hugh Ireland  U13MDorchester2:29.82:29.852.7 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.92Steve Beardwell PBU15MYate2:10.81:57.914.5 
22:21.34Lewis Nightingale PBU15MBristol & West2:21.342:15.547.7 
32:22.42Sam Sommerville PBU13MYeovil/Wells City2:17.51:54.9-1.5 
42:29.70Henry Willis SBU15MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:29.702:00.8634.1 
52:37.50Mark Bailey  U13MMendip2:28.722:16.4352.7 
Mens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.88Matthew Robinson PBU15MCornwall AC2:26.42:18.129.4 
22:34.72John Howorth PBU11MTeam Bath2:32.01:53.58-3.5 
32:38.33Robert Howorth PBU11MTeam Bath2:31.91:54.49-2.3 
42:40.17Ben Stevenson SBU13MSomerset Schs2:40.172:35.9754.0 
52:41.88Brandon Davies PBU13MSwansea2:40.12:28.1051.1 
62:49.00Thomas Fisher SBU11MCornwall AC2:49.002:26.0341.2 
73:03.53Anton Mills SBU11MBristol & West3:03.531:58.5712.6 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.05Georgia Peel SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.052:05.2122.2 
22:09.03Leigh Lennon SBU20WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley2:07.912:05.9345.1 
32:09.24Katie Snowden SBU17WHerne Hill2:05.72:00.924.6 
42:10.16Katie Kirk PBU17WLagan Valley2:10.162:02.630.8 
52:13.05Georgia Bell  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:12.202:03.389.1 
62:13.23Emelia Gorecka SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.232:11.845.4 
72:14.17Jade Williams  U20WAmman Valley2:11.92:04.391.0 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.81Rachel McClay PBU20WBracknell AC2:10.852:04.012.3 
22:14.26Katherine Humphreys SBSENWExeter2:14.262:12.010.8 
32:15.09Rosie Chamberlain PBU17WExeter2:12.612:04.194.8 
42:15.45Hannah Edwards  U20WHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.942:09.9915.5 
52:16.43Cherisse Walley PBU17WRibble Valley2:15.422:12.8713.6 
62:18.87Amy Rochford SBU17WWinchester2:18.872:18.753.1 
72:18.97Imogen Briscoe  U17WStroud2:15.22:15.254.0 
82:21.51Emily Weeks  U23WExeter2:14.22:12.6116.1 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.94Lily Owsley  U17WBristol & West2:12.122:09.9523.7 
22:17.49Lucy McDermott PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon2:16.352:13.0246.4 
32:20.47Katherine Turner  U17WTeam Bath2:16.02:12.3019.6 
42:20.98Lucy Harvey PBU17WCardiff2:20.982:20.9851.2 
52:21.24Emily Fitzhugh  U17WYate/Westbury/Millfield Sch2:17.72:15.554.0 
62:21.76Jemima Osborn SBU17WSwansea/West Wales2:17.72:15.2812.3 
72:22.45Carie Robertson PBU15WErme Valley/Armada2:20.82:20.851.3 
82:22.49Lucy Campbell PBU17WNorth Devon2:20.082:16.4645.4 
92:23.78April Hogg  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:18.12:18.18.9 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.51Miranda Sadler PBU15WBristol & West2:14.22:12.489.8 
22:24.71Jessica Bennett PBU15WNorth Devon/West Buckland2:22.52:22.553.0 
32:25.03Kelly Leat PBU17WYate/Westbury2:22.82:22.848.5 
42:25.62Isla Ness  U17WTaunton2:22.52:20.1554.0 
52:26.62Paige Clark PBU15WCrawley2:25.12:22.117.3 
62:29.06Zoe Barber SBU17WYate/Westbury2:29.062:26.7214.1 
72:29.73Jess Strang PBU15WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:22.22:17.0634.1 
82:30.16Katy Rushmer PBU15WMillfield Sch2:28.62:28.654.0 
92:31.43April Beeby  U17WLeicester2:24.982:22.1246.5 
102:33.44Chloe Regan  U15WNorth Devon2:31.32:31.354.0 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.31Sophie Hawkins  U17WYeovil2:25.62:24.154.0 
22:27.97Alice Vage SBU17WCornwall AC2:23.32:23.311.5 
32:29.15Danielle Burry PBU15WPoole AC/Team Dorset2:25.42:25.440.8 
42:30.37Jo Callendar-Wood  U17WMendip2:25.942:25.9453.7 
52:32.42Rosa Yates PBU13WBridgend2:19.972:19.3344.1 
62:32.64Anna Caswell PBU15WNorth Devon2:30.42:30.452.7 
72:33.10Lucy Tarrant  U15WBridgend2:26.62:26.654.0 
82:33.97Rebecca Warrington PBU15WPoole AC/Team Dorset2:32.92:32.254.0 
92:34.15Beth Letherby SBU15WDorchester/Team Dorset2:34.152:29.954.0 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.73Amy Cooper PBU15WMarlborough & District Junior/Millfield Sch2:22.232:13.8648.5 
22:31.04Rachel Langbein PBU17WTaunton2:31.042:19.4727.8 
32:31.99Lottie Jose SBU15WCornwall AC2:29.52:24.754.0 
42:36.90Nia Ward  U15WBridgend2:32.82:32.854.0 
52:39.11Sophie Berry PBU17WNorth Devon2:38.32:38.326.0 
62:43.10India Mitchell-Jarvis  U15WLeicester2:39.272:36.9654.0 
72:43.94Jemma Archbold SBU15WMendip2:43.942:40.454.0 
82:44.19Francesca Morris  U15WCardiff2:38.42:38.3854.0 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.69Billie Williams PBU17WBristol & West2:33.82:33.854.0 
22:36.36Kate Vine PBU15WExeter2:30.32:28.2451.3 
32:38.67Charlotte Rogers SBU17WTaunton2:38.672:29.4033.4 
42:39.20Penny Guess PBU15WSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:28.522:28.5225.1 
52:39.90Ruby Kelly SBU17WMendip2:39.902:30.454.0 
62:40.02Alex Phillips PBU13WPoole Runners2:36.12:23.4632.2 
72:44.85Chloe Buck PBU13WNorth Somerset2:34.062:34.0654.0 
82:47.80Abbie Johnston PBU17WYate/Westbury2:47.802:36.4553.7 
Womens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.99Amy Cavender PBU15WWells City/Somerset Schs2:30.322:27.8754.0 
22:39.82Bethan Evans PBU13WPontyclun RR2:39.822:16.282.6 
32:43.02Ellie Cotter PBU15WUnattached2:43.022:43.0254.0 
42:44.09Tamsin Gummow SBU15WCornwall AC2:44.092:41.6854.0 
52:48.87Emily Ruffell-Hazell  U17WTaunton2:36.82:31.054.0 
62:49.42Grace Lavelle  U13WTeam Bath2:44.62:30.451.9 
72:49.99Olivia Flanagan PBU17WNorth Devon2:41.22:38.7953.8 
82:54.24Amy Barlow  U11WMendip2:43.22:31.4941.7 
Womens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.72Sophie Nash  U13WYate/Westbury2:42.42:20.1535.2 
22:45.35Emma Jones PBU13WYate/Westbury2:36.42:29.4726.7 
32:53.43Jade Bateman PBU13WMendip2:53.432:53.4354.0 
42:55.88Maddy Hudson PBU17WKing's College Taunton2:55.882:55.8854.0 
52:56.27Emma Taylor  U13WYate/Westbury2:45.92:24.216.5 
63:05.69Zoe Gould PBU15WWestbury3:05.693:05.6950.9 
73:17.31Cailin Tootell PBU13WStroud3:17.312:52.0334.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.46Jonathan Hay PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.023:42.01-2.2 
23:52.68Tom Curr PBU20MStroud3:48.343:42.7925.7 
33:54.36Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.703:30.62-5.1 
43:56.58Harry Carter PBU20MCity of Portsmouth3:56.583:56.5840.2 
53:58.14Tom Purnell PBU17MStroud3:56.533:47.9917.6 
63:59.42Harvey Dixon  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:43.84-3.9 
74:00.66Alex Cornwell SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.393:43.3411.0 
84:03.26Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC3:59.823:56.8141.9 
94:05.02Robert Galt PBU20MStroud4:05.023:59.334.0 
104:06.12Luke Carroll  U17MCheltenham3:51.143:46.0331.3 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.38Joshua Grace PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.093:49.84-5.0 
24:04.38Charlie MacLean PBU20MTaunton/Yeovil3:56.123:49.3526.3 
34:05.02Brett Halliwell  U20MYate/Westbury3:59.133:54.0810.4 
44:07.87Aaron Bennett PBU20MSouthampton4:07.873:59.688.7 
54:08.10Ian Bailey PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.083:58.863.0 
64:08.40Daniel Chesworth SBU17MNewport4:08.404:04.9923.2 
74:09.24Benedict Westhenry PBU17MWeymouth/Team Dorset4:04.73:52.39-1.5 
84:10.87Max Pickard  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:00.493:45.74-0.1 
94:11.09Alex Edwards PBU20MCwmbran4:07.744:07.5849.0 
104:11.47Leif Chandler PBU20MPoole Runners4:04.93:57.726.2 
114:12.29Chris Prothero  U23MCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:02.893:58.350.5 
124:12.96Fergus O'Reilly  U17MBournemouth3:58.753:58.7545.6 
134:22.54Paul Green  U20MPoole Runners/Bournemouth4:19.94:10.773.6 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.75Blair Brown PBU17MTaunton3:58.43:57.5935.1 
24:11.96Aaron Phelps PBU17MStroud4:07.83:46.00-3.2 
34:12.77Robbie Rankin PBU17MLagan Valley4:12.774:04.9842.1 
44:13.87Will Durkin PBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:08.304:00.0626.6 
54:14.83Owen Haswell PBU20MBarry & Vale4:14.834:01.492.3 
64:15.13Ross Thomas  U20MCity of Portsmouth4:13.864:13.1546.3 
74:15.73Nick Bennett  U17MNorth Devon4:14.84:02.080.0 
84:15.79Lloyd Heckler PBU17MCarmarthen4:11.03:57.1315.9 
94:15.81Daniel Hiscox SBU20MAberdare Valley4:13.04:04.4448.1 
104:16.82Callum Jones PBU17MCornwall AC4:09.53:48.51-3.4 
114:17.66Josh Trigwell PBU20MExeter4:14.23:45.34-2.8 
124:18.17Adam Thrall PBU17MGloucester4:10.84:10.854.0 
134:21.98Liam Lloyd PBU17MSwansea/Llanelli4:08.714:08.710.9 
144:29.17Joshua Griffiths  U17MCarmarthen4:16.43:58.59-5.8 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.62Darren Hiscox PBV35MBridgend/Swansea4:20.624:20.6215.6 
24:21.62Tom Rawet PBU17MCornwall AC4:21.624:11.444.8 
34:21.72Alex Carter PBU15MTeam Bath4:14.523:53.97-2.4 
44:22.76Samuel Longville PBU17MBridgend4:20.24:05.1326.6 
54:24.90Rory Bevis PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:24.904:17.816.5 
64:25.28Ben Paddy PBU17MNorth Devon4:18.94:18.944.9 
74:26.61Nyle Clinton PBU17MSwindon4:23.883:51.561.1 
84:28.66Jonathan Barnes PBU20MHereford/Wye Valley4:28.664:28.660.6 
94:30.34Ryan Lavelle  U17MTeam Bath4:27.244:27.2450.7 
104:30.46Rowan Preece PBU17MTaunton4:22.94:03.1514.7 
114:31.03Connor Davies PBU15MSwansea4:18.94:09.2737.5 
124:31.17Matthew Dickinson PBU15MWells City/Yeovil4:22.94:04.297.3 
134:32.48Thomas Newnham PBU15MIsle of Wight4:23.14:10.6412.4 
144:34.26Joshua Tack PBU15MOxford City4:32.314:32.3150.9 
154:35.25George Hurford PBU17MBristol & West4:35.254:35.2553.9 
164:35.57Harry Lane PBU17MYeovil/Wells City4:34.23:51.330.0 
174:41.14Matthew Arnold  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.903:52.34-3.7 
184:49.73Liam Butler  U20MTaunton4:30.14:30.154.0 
194:50.39Ben Millar  U15MMendip4:39.74:24.739.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.86Alex King PBU17MBristol & West/Truro School4:26.04:26.047.8 
24:38.39Isaac Taschimowitz PBU17MTaunton4:38.394:19.5438.8 
34:39.88Jack Griggs PBU17MTeam Bath4:39.884:39.8854.0 
44:41.10Matthew Smith PBU15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4:37.64:11.333.8 
54:41.79Jamie Coles  U17MTaunton4:33.04:07.0032.5 
64:42.93Joe Grant PBU15MSwindon4:33.914:33.9153.1 
74:44.44Lewis Lavelle PBU15MTeam Bath4:42.84:36.350.7 
84:45.30Sam Heslop-George  U15MCornwall AC4:26.64:22.5329.3 
94:46.07Ben Hawkins PBU15MTaunton4:33.94:05.253.0 
104:47.74Ned Oliver PBU15MBideford4:44.84:14.4438.7 
115:04.60Sam Wordley  U15MNorth Devon4:57.94:57.91.4 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.27Toby Green PBU15MTaunton4:52.274:52.2754.0 
24:54.47Ethan Bevis PBU13MCity of Portsmouth4:49.854:33.5636.8 
35:02.16James Todd PBU15MWells City/Yeovil4:57.64:57.610.1 
45:02.48Luke Prior PBU13MWells City/Yeovil5:00.403:56.37-5.1 
55:08.87Alfie Kilgour  U13MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:04.324:59.8851.2 
65:26.63Charlie Fraser  U13MMendip5:03.74:44.2548.0 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.29Ciara Dullaghan  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley4:31.724:29.0741.8 
24:36.18Jennifer Beckingham PBU20WSouthampton4:36.184:18.326.1 
34:37.11Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U20WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet4:25.854:03.44-0.8 
44:38.66Ruth Haynes  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.504:33.26.1 
54:38.94Melanie Wood  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.834:25.838.5 
64:39.15Amber Watson  U17WStroud4:34.234:32.144.4 
74:39.60Loren Bleaken  U15WTeam Bath4:39.464:38.0538.3 
84:40.28Melissa Hawtin SBU20WOxford City4:37.554:33.572.5 
94:40.37Susan Shiel-Rankin SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.664:35.6615.5 
104:40.81Amy Griffiths PBU15WLeicester4:36.414:09.71-0.8 
114:55.84Lauren Bell SBU17WPembrokeshire4:55.844:37.3936.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.46Catherine Blew  U20WTaunton4:26.534:22.7634.7 
24:45.16Pippa Woolven SBU20WWycombe4:35.314:32.063.0 
34:45.44Jessica Martin PBU20WIsle of Wight4:36.674:24.8613.2 
44:45.57Emma Gilmore PBU17WCity of Portsmouth4:45.574:37.8723.8 
54:46.25Olivia Sadler  U17WBristol & West4:32.784:18.369.8 
64:47.38Rosanna Stewart PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:39.704:39.7053.6 
74:48.31Jessica Chen SBU20WCity of Portsmouth4:48.314:39.7424.0 
84:48.52Lauren Hawtin  U17WOxford City4:41.184:41.187.9 
94:49.26Aoife Thorogood SBU17WMendip4:46.894:46.8934.9 
104:52.91Emily Jenkinson SBU15WSouthampton4:52.914:48.573.0 
114:53.05Floren Scrafton SBU17WYate/Westbury4:46.784:27.011.8 
124:53.36Freya Vincent  U17WLeicester4:45.434:40.7327.6 
134:53.44Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds SBU17WCrawley4:53.444:38.7640.6 
144:54.38Stacey Clusker SBU20WHastings AC4:54.384:44.634.1 
Page: 1 2