BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
3 May 10
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.73Gareth Warburton SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:46.471:44.9816.9 
21:51.49Sam Petty PBU20MNorth Devon1:50.321:49.06-1.3 
31:52.01Mark Patterson SBU20MNorth Down/Ireland1:49.201:49.2027.2 
41:53.79Sam Yates PBU20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.081:51.4526.6 
51:54.15Ben Coldray PBU20MStroud/Gloucester1:54.151:49.1817.4 
61:54.33Tom Graves PBU20MBirchfield H1:54.021:51.5043.3 
71:54.51Harry Fisher PBU20MSouthampton1:54.061:48.114.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.43Connor Vine PBU20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.9933.5 
21:57.61Andrew Provost PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District1:53.841:52.407.6 
31:58.74Jonathan Hopkins  U20MBridgend1:57.991:57.99-4.0 
41:58.82Lee Salter SBSENMExeter1:58.821:56.25.1 
51:59.50Jack Hutchens PBU20MNorth Devon1:59.501:54.31-2.6 
61:59.88Alex Jones SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col1:58.31:53.7422.6 
72:00.14Conor Mugan SBU20MBournemouth2:00.051:59.952.2 
82:00.77Lee Sharkey SBU20MLagan Valley2:00.771:59.5454.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.00Sam Bedford PBU17MWells City/Millfield Sch1:57.71:51.819.9 
21:58.56Josh Bagnall PBU20MBristol & West/Mendip1:57.71:57.734.5 
31:58.99Matthew Antoniazzi PBU17MCwmbran1:58.991:58.751.5 
41:59.59Samuel Harry PBU20MCornwall AC1:58.171:56.510.7 
52:00.07William Paulson PBU17MStroud1:57.141:50.38-0.6 
62:01.63Philip Almond SBU23MExeter2:01.631:54.4754.0 
72:02.60Simon Davies PBU20MYeovil2:02.602:02.6053.9 
82:02.96Aaron Orman  U20MCity of Portsmouth2:02.712:02.054.0 
92:03.82Bradley Awuah-Peasah PBU20MSouthampton2:03.822:03.8254.0 
102:06.85Dean Scott SBU20MEnfield & Haringey/Newquay & Par2:06.852:05.7836.4 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.01Sam Bedwell PBU17MBristol & West2:00.22:00.247.2 
22:04.52Luke Clements PBU17MSwansea2:02.52:02.547.4 
32:05.04Andrew Reed PBU20MErme Valley2:02.42:02.44.7 
42:05.51Kane Lee  U17MYate/Westbury2:03.61:55.040.1 
52:05.62Alex Sampson PBU20MPoole AC/Team Dorset2:05.622:04.8445.6 
62:06.06Patrick Tarry  U20MStroud2:01.01:56.1037.4 
72:16.70Jivendra Singh  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2:02.961:56.0833.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.46Chris Hine PBU17MTeam Bath/Race Hub2:06.02:06.01.5 
22:07.71Tom Drysdale  U20MKing's College Taunton2:03.732:03.7354.0 
32:08.21Alex Simon PBU17MBridgend2:04.572:04.5751.7 
42:08.59Stefan Ashman PBU17MLeicester2:02.352:02.3551.6 
52:09.32Rocky Harrison  U17M 2:05.11:54.2630.8 
62:09.42Oliver Friend PBU17MNorth Devon2:04.82:04.851.6 
72:10.10Theo Stopard PBU20MErme Valley2:07.82:07.88.9 
82:10.35Matthew Cole PBU15MYeovil/Wells City2:02.731:54.970.9 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.60Matthew Brown PBU17MAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.062:03.0352.2 
22:09.11Zac Marsh PBU17MBristol & West2:09.112:09.1154.0 
32:09.64Fred Whitaker  U17MSomerset Schs2:06.232:04.6853.8 
42:10.07Tom Hole  U17MYeovil2:06.52:00.6038.1 
52:10.94Rhys Granville PBU15MCarmarthen2:02.781:54.7215.7 
62:11.34Robbie Overney PBU20MNorth Devon2:08.12:07.6547.5 
72:11.81Matthew Thomas PBU20MSwansea2:11.812:11.8116.3 
82:12.30Paul Tobin PBU17MSwansea2:12.301:54.06-2.8 
92:12.83Declan Toth PBU15MBournemouth2:07.11:58.3530.4 
102:18.43Tim Partridge PBU20MMillfield Sch2:18.432:18.4354.0 
112:19.81William Rozier SBU17MExeter2:16.32:14.8049.8 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.30Kyle Chapman PBU17MNewquay & Par2:13.302:06.14.2 
22:14.18Kieron White PBU15MSwansea2:09.051:53.821.3 
32:16.19Daniel Bagnall PBU17MBristol & West2:10.32:10.320.4 
42:18.75Jonathan Tobin PBU15MSwansea2:15.561:53.23-2.3 
52:19.38Michael Peek PBU17MKing's College Taunton2:19.382:11.7749.8 
62:19.79Alexander Allen SBU15MSouthampton/Millfield Sch2:15.752:06.0235.3 
72:21.73George Watkins  U15MYeovil2:21.42:21.439.0 
82:23.91Xan Wesolowski PBU15MNorth Devon2:18.72:02.8839.6 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.15Ben Bennett  U20MNorth Devon2:08.82:08.86.2 
22:23.42Luke Reynolds PBU15MTaunton2:18.012:15.2043.0 
32:24.29Sam Elliott PBU13MLeicester2:19.412:10.442.4 
42:25.85Ashley Hopkins PBU15MSwansea2:20.922:09.6047.8 
52:26.63Cameron Wassell PBU15MStroud/Wiltshire Schs2:26.632:04.039.6 
62:32.60Felix Freeston SBU15MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:32.602:27.550.8 
72:37.02Hugh Ireland  U13MDorchester2:29.82:29.853.9 
Mens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.92Steve Beardwell PBU15MYate2:10.81:57.916.5 
22:21.34Lewis Nightingale PBU15MBristol & West2:21.342:15.549.7 
32:22.42Sam Sommerville PBU13MYeovil/Wells City2:17.51:54.9-1.8 
42:29.70Henry Willis SBU15MTaunton/King's College Taunton2:29.702:00.8636.1 
52:37.50Mark Bailey  U13MMendip2:28.722:16.4353.4 
Mens 800m J
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.88Matthew Robinson PBU15MCornwall AC2:26.42:18.131.4 
22:34.72John Howorth PBU11MTeam Bath2:32.01:49.67-4.7 
32:38.33Robert Howorth PBU11MTeam Bath2:31.91:54.49-3.6 
42:40.17Ben Stevenson SBU13MSomerset Schs2:40.172:35.9754.0 
52:41.88Brandon Davies PBU13MSwansea2:40.12:28.1051.9 
62:49.00Thomas Fisher SBU11MCornwall AC2:49.002:26.0343.2 
73:03.53Anton Mills SBU11MBristol & West3:03.531:58.5714.6 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.05Georgia Peel SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.052:05.2124.2 
22:09.03Leigh Lennon SBU20WNewham & Essex Beagles/Ribble Valley AC (Defunct)2:07.912:05.9347.1 
32:09.24Katie Snowden SBU17WHerne Hill2:05.72:00.92-1.8 
42:10.16Katie Kirk PBU17WLagan Valley2:10.162:01.94-1.1 
52:13.05Georgia Bell  U17WEaling Southall & Middx2:12.202:03.387.4 
62:13.23Emelia Gorecka SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.232:11.847.0 
72:14.17Jade Williams  U20WAmman Valley2:11.92:04.391.8 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.81Rachel McClay PBU20WBracknell AC2:10.852:04.010.2 
22:14.26Katherine Humphreys SBSENWExeter2:14.262:12.011.9 
32:15.09Rosie Chamberlain PBU17WExeter2:12.612:04.196.8 
42:15.45Hannah Edwards  U20WHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.942:09.995.7 
52:16.43Cherisse Walley PBU17WRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:15.422:12.8715.4 
62:18.87Amy Rochford SBU17WWinchester2:18.872:18.754.0 
72:18.97Imogen Briscoe  U17WStroud2:15.22:15.254.0 
82:21.51Emily Weeks  U23WExeter2:14.22:12.6117.9 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.94Lily Owsley  U17WBristol & West2:12.122:09.9525.5 
22:17.49Lucy McDermott PBU17WStratford-upon-Avon2:16.352:13.0248.4 
32:20.47Katherine Turner  U17WTeam Bath2:16.02:12.3021.6 
42:20.98Lucy Harvey PBU17WCardiff2:20.982:20.9851.6 
52:21.24Emily Fitzhugh  U17WYate/Westbury/Millfield Sch2:17.72:15.554.0 
62:21.76Jemima Osborn SBU17WSwansea/West Wales2:17.72:15.2814.3 
72:22.45Carie Robertson PBU15WErme Valley/Armada2:20.82:20.852.4 
82:22.49Lucy Campbell PBU17WNorth Devon2:20.082:16.4647.4 
92:23.78April Hogg  U17WEnfield & Haringey2:18.12:18.110.9 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.51Miranda Sadler PBU15WBristol & West2:14.22:12.4811.3 
22:24.71Jessica Bennett PBU15WNorth Devon/West Buckland2:22.52:22.553.8 
32:25.03Kelly Leat PBU17WYate/Westbury2:22.82:22.850.3 
42:25.62Isla Ness  U17WTaunton2:22.52:20.1554.0 
52:26.62Paige Clark PBU15WCrawley2:25.12:22.119.2 
62:29.06Zoe Barber SBU17WYate/Westbury2:29.062:26.7215.7 
72:29.73Jess Strang PBU15WCity of Plymouth/Armada2:22.22:17.0636.1 
82:30.16Katy Rushmer PBU15WMillfield Sch2:28.62:28.654.0 
92:31.43April Beeby  U17WLeicester2:24.982:22.1248.5 
102:33.44Chloe Regan  U15WNorth Devon2:31.32:31.354.0 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.31Sophie Hawkins  U17WYeovil2:25.62:24.154.0 
22:27.97Alice Vage SBU17WCornwall AC2:23.32:23.38.9 
32:29.15Danielle Burry PBU15WPoole AC/Team Dorset2:25.42:25.442.8 
42:30.37Jo Callendar-Wood  U17WMendip2:25.942:25.9454.0 
52:32.42Rosa Yates PBU13WBridgend2:19.972:19.3346.1 
62:32.64Anna Caswell PBU15WNorth Devon2:30.42:30.453.5 
72:33.10Lucy Tarrant  U15WBridgend2:26.62:26.654.0 
82:33.97Rebecca Warrington PBU15WPoole AC/Team Dorset2:32.92:32.254.0 
92:34.15Beth Letherby SBU15WDorchester/Team Dorset2:34.152:29.954.0 
Womens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.73Amy Cooper PBU15WMarlborough Athletics/Millfield Sch2:22.232:13.8650.5 
22:31.04Rachel Langbein PBU17WTaunton2:31.042:19.4718.6 
32:31.99Lottie Jose SBU15WCornwall AC2:29.52:24.754.0 
42:36.90Nia Ward  U15WBridgend2:32.82:32.854.0 
52:39.11Sophie Berry PBU17WNorth Devon2:38.32:38.328.0 
62:43.10India Mitchell-Jarvis  U15WLeicester2:39.272:36.9654.0 
72:43.94Jemma Archbold SBU15WMendip2:43.942:40.454.0 
82:44.19Francesca Morris  U15WCardiff2:38.42:38.3854.0 
Womens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.69Billie Williams PBU17WBristol & West2:33.82:33.854.0 
22:36.36Kate Vine PBU15WExeter2:30.32:28.2452.4 
32:38.67Charlotte Rogers SBU17WTaunton2:38.672:29.4024.2 
42:39.20Penny Guess PBU15WSomerset Schs/King's College Taunton2:28.522:28.526.2 
52:39.90Ruby Kelly SBU17WMendip2:39.902:30.454.0 
62:40.02Alex Phillips PBU13WPoole Runners2:36.12:23.4634.2 
72:44.85Chloe Buck PBU13WNorth Somerset2:34.062:34.0654.0 
82:47.80Abbie Johnston PBU17WYate/Westbury2:47.802:36.4554.0 
Womens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.99Amy Cavender PBU15WWells City/Somerset Schs2:30.322:27.8754.0 
22:39.82Bethan Evans PBU13WPontyclun RR2:39.822:16.283.5 
32:43.02Ellie Cotter PBU15WUnattached2:43.022:43.0254.0 
42:44.09Tamsin Gummow SBU15WCornwall AC2:44.092:41.6854.0 
52:48.87Emily Ruffell-Hazell  U17WTaunton2:36.82:31.054.0 
62:49.42Grace Lavelle  U13WTeam Bath2:44.62:30.452.7 
72:49.99Olivia Flanagan PBU17WNorth Devon2:41.22:38.7954.0 
82:54.24Amy Barlow  U11WMendip2:43.22:31.4943.7 
Womens 800m I
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.72Sophie Nash  U13WYate/Westbury2:42.42:20.1537.2 
22:45.35Emma Jones PBU13WYate/Westbury2:36.42:29.4724.6 
32:53.43Jade Bateman PBU13WMendip2:53.432:53.4354.0 
42:55.88Maddy Hudson PBU17WKing's College Taunton2:55.882:55.8854.0 
52:56.27Emma Taylor  U13WYate/Westbury2:45.92:24.218.5 
63:05.69Zoe Gould PBU15WWestbury3:05.693:05.6951.7 
73:17.31Cailin Tootell PBU13WStroud3:17.312:52.0336.5 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.46Jonathan Hay PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:46.023:42.01-1.1 
23:52.68Tom Curr PBU20MStroud3:48.343:42.7927.7 
33:54.36Charlie Da'Vall Grice  U17MBrighton Phoenix3:48.703:30.62-6.1 
43:56.58Harry Carter PBU20MCity of Portsmouth3:56.583:56.5842.2 
53:58.14Tom Purnell PBU17MStroud3:56.533:47.9919.6 
63:59.42Harvey Dixon  U17MAldershot, Farnham & District3:48.833:43.84-3.0 
74:00.66Alex Cornwell SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:49.393:43.3413.0 
84:03.26Mitch White  U20MBracknell AC3:59.823:56.8143.9 
94:05.02Robert Galt PBU20MStroud4:05.023:59.336.0 
104:06.12Luke Carroll  U17MCheltenham3:51.143:46.036.7 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.38Joshua Grace PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.093:49.84-5.4 
24:04.38Charlie MacLean PBU20MTaunton/Yeovil3:56.123:49.3528.3 
34:05.02Brett Halliwell  U20MYate/Westbury3:59.133:54.0812.4 
44:07.87Aaron Bennett PBU20MSouthampton4:07.873:59.6810.7 
54:08.10Ian Bailey PBU20MAldershot, Farnham & District4:01.083:58.860.1 
64:08.40Daniel Chesworth SBU17MNewport H4:08.404:04.9925.2 
74:09.24Benedict Westhenry PBU17MWeymouth/Team Dorset4:04.73:52.39-2.9 
84:10.87Max Pickard  U20MBrighton Phoenix4:00.493:45.741.0 
94:11.09Alex Edwards PBU20MCwmbran4:07.744:07.5851.0 
104:11.47Leif Chandler PBU20MPoole Runners4:04.93:57.728.1 
114:12.29Chris Prothero  U23MCardiff/Glamorgan Uni4:02.893:58.352.4 
124:12.96Fergus O'Reilly  U17MBournemouth3:58.753:58.7538.0 
134:22.54Paul Green  U20MPoole Runners/Bournemouth4:19.94:10.775.4 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.75Blair Brown PBU17MTaunton3:58.43:57.5937.1 
24:11.96Aaron Phelps PBU17MStroud4:07.83:46.00-3.2 
34:12.77Robbie Rankin PBU17MLagan Valley4:12.774:04.9844.1 
44:13.87Will Durkin PBU17MBrighton Phoenix4:08.304:00.0628.6 
54:14.83Owen Haswell PBU20MBarry & Vale4:14.834:01.494.3 
64:15.13Ross Thomas  U20MCity of Portsmouth4:13.864:13.1548.3 
74:15.73Nick Bennett  U17MNorth Devon4:14.84:02.080.4 
84:15.79Lloyd Heckler PBU17MCarmarthen4:11.03:57.1317.9 
94:15.81Daniel Hiscox SBU20MAberdare Valley4:13.04:04.4450.1 
104:16.82Callum Jones PBU17MCornwall AC4:09.53:46.12-4.3 
114:17.66Josh Trigwell PBU20MExeter4:14.23:45.34-3.5 
124:18.17Adam Thrall PBU17MGloucester4:10.84:10.854.0 
134:21.98Liam Lloyd PBU17MSwansea/Llanelli4:08.714:08.712.3 
144:29.17Joshua Griffiths  U17MCarmarthen4:16.43:58.59-6.1 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.62Darren Hiscox PBV35MBridgend/Swansea4:20.624:20.6217.6 
24:21.62Tom Rawet PBU17MCornwall AC4:21.624:11.446.8 
34:21.72Alex Carter PBU15MTeam Bath4:14.523:53.97-1.6 
44:22.76Samuel Longville PBU17MBridgend4:20.24:05.1328.6 
54:24.90Rory Bevis PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:24.904:17.818.5 
64:25.28Ben Paddy PBU17MNorth Devon4:18.94:18.929.8 
74:26.61Nyle Clinton PBU17MSwindon4:23.883:51.562.8 
84:28.66Jonathan Barnes PBU20MHereford/Wye Valley4:28.664:28.661.3 
94:30.34Ryan Lavelle  U17MTeam Bath4:27.244:27.2451.1 
104:30.46Rowan Preece PBU17MTaunton4:22.94:03.1516.7 
114:31.03Connor Davies PBU15MSwansea4:18.94:09.2739.5 
124:31.17Matthew Dickinson PBU15MWells City/Yeovil4:22.94:04.299.3 
134:32.48Thomas Newnham PBU15MIsle of Wight4:23.14:10.64-0.9 
144:34.26Joshua Tack PBU15MOxford City4:32.314:32.3151.8 
154:35.25George Hurford PBU17MBristol & West4:35.254:35.2554.0 
164:35.57Harry Lane PBU17MYeovil/Wells City4:34.23:51.331.5 
174:41.14Matthew Arnold  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.903:52.34-2.8 
184:49.73Liam Butler  U20MTaunton4:30.14:30.154.0 
194:50.39Ben Millar  U15MMendip4:39.74:24.741.0 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.86Alex King PBU17MBristol & West/Truro School4:26.04:26.049.1 
24:38.39Isaac Taschimowitz PBU17MTaunton4:38.394:19.5440.8 
34:39.88Jack Griggs PBU17MTeam Bath4:39.884:39.8854.0 
44:41.10Matthew Smith PBU15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4:37.64:11.334.4 
54:41.79Jamie Coles  U17MTaunton4:33.04:07.0034.5 
64:42.93Joe Grant PBU15MSwindon4:33.914:33.9154.0 
74:44.44Lewis Lavelle PBU15MTeam Bath4:42.84:36.352.1 
84:45.30Sam Heslop-George  U15MCornwall AC4:26.64:22.5331.3 
94:46.07Ben Hawkins PBU15MTaunton4:33.94:05.25-0.1 
104:47.74Ned Oliver PBU15MBideford4:44.84:14.4440.7 
115:04.60Sam Wordley  U15MNorth Devon4:57.94:57.90.6 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.27Toby Green PBU15MTaunton4:52.274:52.2754.0 
24:54.47Ethan Bevis PBU13MCity of Portsmouth4:49.854:33.5638.8 
35:02.16James Todd PBU15MWells City/Yeovil4:57.64:57.612.1 
45:02.48Luke Prior PBU13MWells City/Yeovil5:00.403:56.37-4.8 
55:08.87Alfie Kilgour  U13MTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs5:04.324:59.8852.8 
65:26.63Charlie Fraser  U13MMendip5:03.74:26.5320.5 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.29Ciara Dullaghan  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Lagan Valley4:31.724:29.0743.8 
24:36.18Jennifer Beckingham PBU20WSouthampton4:36.184:18.323.2 
34:37.11Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U20WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet4:25.854:01.81-2.1 
44:38.66Ruth Haynes  U17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:33.504:33.26.6 
54:38.94Melanie Wood  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes4:34.834:25.839.1 
64:39.15Amber Watson  U17WStroud4:34.234:32.144.9 
74:39.60Loren Bleaken  U15WTeam Bath4:39.464:38.0540.3 
84:40.28Melissa Hawtin SBU20WOxford City4:37.554:33.572.5 
94:40.37Susan Shiel-Rankin SBU17WAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.664:35.6617.3 
104:40.81Amy Griffiths PBU15WLeicester4:36.414:09.71-0.5 
114:55.84Lauren Bell SBU17WPembrokeshire4:55.844:37.3938.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.46Catherine Blew  U20WTaunton4:26.534:22.7636.7 
24:45.16Pippa Woolven SBU20WWycombe4:35.314:32.060.4 
34:45.44Jessica Martin PBU20WIsle of Wight4:36.674:24.8615.2 
44:45.57Emma Gilmore PBU17WCity of Portsmouth4:45.574:37.8725.8 
54:46.25Olivia Sadler  U17WBristol & West4:32.784:18.369.9 
64:47.38Rosanna Stewart PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District/Alton4:39.704:39.7054.0 
74:48.31Jessica Chen SBU20WCity of Portsmouth4:48.314:39.7426.0 
84:48.52Lauren Hawtin  U17WOxford City4:41.184:41.185.5 
94:49.26Aoife Thorogood SBU17WMendip4:46.894:46.8929.4 
104:52.91Emily Jenkinson SBU15WSouthampton4:52.914:48.573.5 
114:53.05Floren Scrafton SBU17WYate/Westbury4:46.784:27.012.6 
124:53.36Freya Vincent  U17WLeicester4:45.434:40.7311.8 
134:53.44Abigail Ashbee-Simmonds SBU17WCrawley4:53.444:38.7642.6 
144:54.38Stacey Clusker SBU20WHastings AC4:54.384:44.634.4 
Page: 1 2