Hercules Wimbledon AC Young Athletes' Open External Results
Crystal Palace
11 Apr 10
800 1000 1500 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.25   Jack Smith  U15MInvicta East Kent2:15.902:10.9233.5 
22:16.47   Jacob Sayers PBU15MCrawley2:16.042:14.4228.0 
32:16.75   James Hancock PBU15MSutton & District2:08.891:57.52-2.6 
42:21.00   William Downham  U15MCity of Portsmouth2:15.92:15.934.4 
52:26.47   Henry Suggitt PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.902:22.9036.0 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.81   Joseph Stanley  U15MReigate Priory2:10.502:04.119.2 
22:32.92   Stirling Gibbons  U15MCroydon2:19.152:11.8034.8 
32:34.22   Hamish Mould U15MHW    
42:34.62   Sam Cunningham PBU15MCrawley2:34.622:13.630.4 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.17   Ben Waterman PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx1:53.421:47.57-3.8 
22:01.58   Kieran Reilly  U17MInvicta East Kent1:58.341:52.13-4.1 
32:02.17   Jordan Maurice SBU17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3922.4 
42:05.72   Thomas Farrugia PBU17MMalta2:05.722:05.7225.2 
52:06.32   Edward Saywell  U17MHercules Wimbledon2:03.72:03.736.0 
62:06.45   Jake Rogers  U17MInvicta East Kent2:01.982:01.9835.5 
72:07.83   Tom Mulligan  U17MCrawley/Oxted2:02.521:58.9714.2 
82:12.61   Callum Todd  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.371:55.3235.9 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.04   William Robinson PBU17MReigate Priory2:03.612:03.6136.0 
22:11.60   Luke Hearn PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:11.602:11.6036.0 
32:17.42   Alistair Noel PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:10.702:03.6735.9 
42:22.57   Spencer Otoo U17MHW    
52:23.67   Jonas Marchant  U17MInvicta East Kent2:14.342:14.3436.0 
62:24.82   Ben Zola PBU17MSouth London2:12.52:12.536.0 
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.14   Sophie Mansfield PBU13WCrawley2:29.12:07.407.1 
22:31.16   Keauna Phillips-Darko PBU13WSouth London2:28.932:24.934.6 
32:37.27   Lucy Rochford  U13WAldershot, Farnham & District/Winchester2:31.962:24.313.3 
42:38.79   Lucy Hoad PBU13WReigate Priory2:35.362:30.5036.0 
52:38.89   Alicia McArdell PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:38.892:27.318.2 
62:40.20   Anna Weston SBU13WInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni2:40.202:25.304.4 
72:41.15   Charlotte Robinson  U13WReigate Priory2:35.002:35.0015.8 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:51.8   Isobell Vowles SBU13WBlackheath & Bromley2:51.82:40.436.0 
22:55.6   Evie Higton  U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:55.382:23.9811.8 
32:56.6   Celine Attwell U13WHW    
43:03.4   Laura Darcey  U13WKingston & Poly2:52.02:29.8210.6 
53:14.1   Hannah Russell PBU13WHercules Wimbledon3:14.13:14.133.6 
800 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:48.63   Olivia Lamont PBU13WHerne Hill2:44.742:39.7834.6 
22:49.96   Holly Memet  U13WReigate Priory2:46.852:46.8536.0 
32:49.99   Sky Mulvey PBU13WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:49.992:49.9936.0 
42:58.09   Sydney Warner PBU13WSutton & District2:49.92:49.936.0 
53:03.81   Melissa Berry  U13WSouth London2:59.002:27.4117.0 
63:19.46   Rosalind Winfield U13WE&E    
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.32   Nicole Gatt SBU15WMalta2:26.322:25.8831.6 
22:28.20   Eleanor Smith-Hahn SBU15WCroydon2:28.202:25.0836.0 
32:29.47   Holly Fletcher SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.892:20.4534.8 
42:33.85   Paige Clark SBU15WCrawley2:25.12:25.133.4 
52:34.27   Phoebe Rochford  U15WWinchester2:27.832:21.036.0 
62:35.32   Joanne Fallon  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.952:26.9536.0 
72:40.27   Joanne Cywinski  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:37.102:27.4436.0 
82:47.75   Elena Rodham-Cooke  U15WHerne Hill2:43.392:42.036.0 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.65   Lilly Coward  U15WInvicta East Kent2:26.502:07.440.5 
22:37.48   Rosie Upton  U15WWinchester2:25.82:20.896.2 
32:44.38   Lisa Ferguson  U15WReigate Priory2:28.652:17.5713.3 
42:47.67   Amy Old SBU15WInvicta East Kent2:47.672:24.5313.8 
52:49.30   Glenner Belfon PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:43.62:43.636.0 
63:00.76   Alex Roberts  U15WSouth London2:39.432:39.4336.0 
73:21.19   Chloe Hodgkins U15WSMR    
800 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.46   Rebecca Weston  U17WInvicta East Kent2:13.062:12.4329.9 
22:21.43   Amy Rochford  U17WWinchester2:18.872:18.736.0 
32:26.32   Laura Suggitt SBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.322:18.598.9 
42:28.12   Ruth Myburgh  U17WSouth London2:19.842:19.8436.0 
52:35.64   Lucy Hickmott  U17WDartford H2:21.172:19.935.4 
800 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:38.58   Rachel Burton PBU17WInvicta East Kent2:38.582:38.5836.0 
22:40.48   Charlotte Harris  U17WCity of Portsmouth2:32.52:32.136.0 
32:43.86   Grace Leggatt  U17WInvicta East Kent2:34.132:34.1336.0 
42:45.98   Beth Burnett  U17WInvicta East Kent2:41.802:34.817.7 
52:51.87   Olivia Archdeacon  U17WHercules Wimbledon2:45.42:45.436.0 
 
1000
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:32.91   Oliver Randall PBU11MLondon Schs3:32.913:32.9136.0 
23:38.12   George Frise PBU11MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:38.123:38.1236.0 
33:38.33   Jake Potter PBU11MBlackheath & Bromley3:38.333:38.3331.5 
43:40.00   Zane Utley U11MHW    
53:40.23   Nathan Smith PBU13MReigate Priory3:40.233:40.2327.9 
63:45.89   Tom Cunningham U11MUnatt    
73:46.36   Douglas Noel SBU11MInvicta East Kent3:46.362:57.704.8 
83:47.28   Wali Acogny U11MHW    
93:47.49   Harrison Porter U11MWSEH    
103:49.13   Benjamin Foote U11ME&E    
113:49.49   Scott George Thomas Bedford PBU13MSouth London3:49.493:49.4935.3 
123:49.75   Miles Farrell U11MHW    
133:56.87   Alfie Cubberley SBU11MSouth London3:56.873:27.435.2 
143:59.72   Thomas Finch PBU11MWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:59.723:59.7234.0 
154:03.05   Karlis Pauzers PBU13MHerne Hill4:03.054:03.0536.0 
164:04.75   Oliver Weston SBU11MInvicta East Kent4:04.753:30.6521.7 
 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.67   Ethan Bevis  U13MCity of Portsmouth4:49.854:33.5627.8 
25:05.45   Jamie Brown PBU13MReigate Priory4:54.34:12.800.3 
35:05.47   Paul Burgess  U13MHerne Hill4:56.94:15.6116.2 
45:08.52   Henry McCann  U13MReigate Priory4:59.084:27.6327.1 
55:12.35   George Bourne PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.714:25.0612.4 
65:18.32   Edward Willis  U13MHerne Hill5:07.45:07.436.0 
75:20.09   Joshua Bartholomew  U13MSutton & District/Sutton Runners5:09.334:27.3323.2 
85:36.33   Alexander Bond SBU13MHercules Wimbledon5:36.335:25.4033.5 
95:40.76   Joe Brown U13MWSEH    
105:42.68   Elliot Laville U13MHW    
115:42.96   Max Ferrari  U13MHerne Hill5:23.34:48.736.0 
125:44.06   James Bates SBU13MHerne Hill5:44.065:05.5236.0 
135:59.77   Carl Reed U13MHW    
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.29   Rory Bevis PBU15MCity of Portsmouth4:24.904:17.812.8 
24:35.37   Tom Holden PBU15MSouth London4:20.23:46.304.2 
34:40.20   Michael Brown  U15MHerne Hill4:38.094:38.0936.0 
44:45.41   Calum Upton  U15MWinchester4:28.694:07.93-0.6 
54:46.30   Gus Cockle PBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.943:51.81-4.1 
64:50.79   Matthew Smith PBU15MCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth TC4:37.64:11.332.5 
74:53.52   Jack Rowe  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:40.363:44.93-4.5 
84:55.62   Alex Wheeldon PBU15MHerne Hill4:42.14:34.836.0 
94:56.49   Timothy Leake PBU15MHerne Hill4:56.494:56.4936.0 
104:58.38   William Thompson PBU15MCrawley4:40.924:15.6034.8 
115:02.03   Perry Rowan  U15MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:40.624:08.7028.1 
125:10.54   Gregory Baynham SBU15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.544:28.515.8 
135:32.30   Ebhinze Udoh PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:32.305:32.3036.0 
145:42.92   Augustin Mallon  U15MHercules Wimbledon5:27.64:45.2735.9 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.89   Kieran Reilly PBU17MInvicta East Kent3:59.343:45.99-4.1 
24:07.89   Matthew Fayers  U17MHillingdon3:55.733:43.71-4.0 
34:08.51   Jordan Maurice SBU17MHerne Hill4:04.943:56.9222.4 
44:10.29   Luca Russo PBU17MTonbridge4:08.473:46.471.5 
54:15.61   Jake Rogers PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:15.614:14.935.5 
64:25.00   Edward Saywell  U17MHercules Wimbledon4:22.564:21.9636.0 
74:26.23   Oliver Garner PBU17MStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond4:22.944:17.202.3 
84:27.18   Mark Plackett PBU17MCroydon4:20.04:19.2622.7 
94:31.62   Ben Burton PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:25.844:25.8418.8 
104:39.40   Jacob Burton PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:34.14:34.123.0 
1500 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.85   Alistair Noel PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:30.874:30.8735.9 
24:34.99   Jonathan Dry PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.374:21.140.1 
34:36.85   Joe Clark PBU17MHercules Wimbledon4:24.774:19.4436.0 
44:39.43   Sam Benge PBU17MWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:23.104:12.7214.2 
54:41.31   James Watson PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.664:38.6636.0 
64:42.29   Nicholas Cockle PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.294:42.2936.0 
74:59.07   Adam Willis  U17MBexley4:47.684:20.233.1 
85:10.04   Jonas Marchant  U17MInvicta East Kent4:56.54:56.536.0 
1500 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:54.2   Ruth Bourne  U15WTonbridge4:40.214:36.3020.4 
25:05.4   Lucy Drummond PBU15WEpsom & Ewell4:58.04:58.012.5 
35:14.0   Emma Headley PBU15WHercules Wimbledon5:06.024:49.831.3 
45:21.1   Abbie Schmid  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:17.25:15.0736.0 
55:22.5   Eloise Milbourn PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.134:45.9212.1 
65:23.6   Darcy Grant  U15WReigate Priory5:10.455:10.4536.0 
75:25.3   Amelia Barrett  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:19.224:46.9635.0 
85:29.6   Jade Stroud  U15WHerne Hill5:13.65:11.0436.0 
95:30.9   Jessica Lambert U15WUnatt    
105:34.2   Lucinda Steel  U15WCrawley5:20.65:20.633.4 
115:34.5   Stevie Lawrence  U15WCroydon5:23.434:33.382.1 
125:35.3   Georgie Hay  U15WHerne Hill5:07.15:05.136.0 
135:36.3   Fiona Harrington PBU15WReigate Priory5:36.35:36.336.0 
145:36.6   Emily Mills SBU15WReigate Priory5:36.65:20.2336.0 
155:36.7   Hannah Wanbon U15WReig    
166:15.4   Clementine Hilaire  U15WHerne Hill6:06.16:03.3436.0 
1500
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.24   Georgia Bell  U17WEaling Southall & Middx4:48.924:16.966.7 
24:53.11   Rebecca Weston  U17WInvicta East Kent4:46.444:24.0429.9 
35:10.59   Amber Reed SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley5:10.594:54.527.4 
45:20.10   Laura Gent  U17WReigate Priory4:58.064:34.971.4 
55:26.45   Rachel Burton PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:26.455:26.4536.0 
65:31.53   Jessica Quartey-Pigott  U17WHerne Hill5:27.515:27.5136.0 
75:38.80   Lauren Freeman SBU17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:38.805:33.2536.0 
85:45.15   Grace Leggatt PBU17WInvicta East Kent5:45.155:45.1536.0 
95:52.33   Maisie Hilaire  U17WHerne Hill5:31.85:17.9036.0 
105:59.99   Tamsin Cornelius  U17WHerne Hill5:42.715:42.7136.0 
116:33.08   Leila Abandah  U17WHerne Hill6:17.365:36.836.0