Hertfordshire Schools Championships
St. Albans
31 Jan 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
123:14   Niall Fleming U20MShaftesbury Barnet-0.4 
223:24   Matthew Salt U20MDacorum & Tring1.4 
324:30   Euan MacKenzie U20MSt. Albans AC36.0 
424:36   Tom Carson U20MBolton/Oaklands Col2.1 
525:28   Nicholas Lingley U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.2 
625:34   Khalid Al-Abaidy U17MSt. Albans AC/Oaklands Col/NWC Herts29.1 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:27   James McMurray U15MSt. Albans AC-5.7 
219:50   Edward Shepherd U17MHerts Phoenix-4.9 
319:52   Janakan Rajkumar U17MHarrow22.1 
419:53   Andrew Holliman U17MHarrow18.9 
520:05   Daniel Abrey U17MShaftesbury Barnet35.8 
620:08   Oliver Glyn U17MDacorum & Tring33.9 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:21   Liam Dee U15MHerts Phoenix-4.7 
214:27   Kieran Wye U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.9 
314:34   Joe Redwood U15MShaftesbury Barnet33.4 
414:51   Jake Barraclough U13MHerts Phoenix6.8 
514:51   Mark Pearce U15MShaftesbury Barnet-4.3 
614:52   Michael Goddard U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs4.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:09   Harry Samuel U13MHertfordshire Schs  
210:11   Joshua Jewson U13MHerts Phoenix  
310:13   Jonty Wager-Leigh U13MDacorum & Tring4.5 
410:22   Harrison Pyrke U13MBarnet34.3 
510:25   Louis Glyn U13MDacorum & Tring36.0 
610:28   Oliver EdmondU13MSt Alb  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:12   Sophie Connor U17WShaftesbury Barnet3.8 
215:41   Victoria Walker U17WShaftesbury Barnet6.2 
315:48   Abigail Mackinnon-Austin U17WBedford & County/Team Bedfordshire36.0 
417:12   Aoife Kelly U20WDacorum & Tring36.0 
517:36   Rebecca Myers U20WHertfordshire Schs  
618:22   Emily Huxley U17WSt. Albans AC  
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:20   Elizabeth Bird U15WHerts Phoenix4.5 
216:22   Hannah Dewhurst U17WStevenage & North Herts32.4 
316:24   Ciara Stewart U17WShaftesbury Barnet34.3 
416:32   Isobel Thompson U15WShaftesbury Barnet29.1 
516:39   Charlotte Michael U15WBarnet17.8 
616:41   Kate Barber U17WBarnet/Enfield & Haringey30.9 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:38   Shannon Swann U15WWatford36.0 
211:42   Emily Ruane U15WHerts Phoenix2.2 
311:47   Mary Gough U15WHerts Phoenix17.7 
411:48   Naomi Hodson U15WSt. Albans AC36.0 
511:51   Victoria Pritchard U13WSt. Albans AC36.0 
612:07   Natalie Connor U13WShaftesbury Barnet12.4 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:48   Abbie West U13WSt. Albans AC36.0 
211:32   Alana Hollingsworth-BiggsU13WHitchin  
311:33   Caitlin CreelyU13WA Owens  
411:35   Molly NormanU13WR Masononic  
511:36   Naomi Baker U13WSt. Albans AC11.1 
611:41   Laura Edwards U13WSt. Albans AC35.7