Berkshire Schools Championships
Wellington College
23 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
125:43Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson U20MNewbury22.9 
225:45Mitch White U17MBracknell AC41.9 
325:57M PetersU20MEton  
426:54William Ryle-Hodges U17MBerkshire Schs-3.2 
527:05D LewisU20MPiggott  
627:48Daniel Tuttle U17MNewbury2.9 
727:54Thomas Milburn U20MTeam Kennet/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds47.4 
829:19Christopher Larsen U17MBracknell AC42.4 
929:26Theo Scott U20MBerkshire Schs  
1029:58M LymanU20MEton  
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:31Zak Seddon U17MBracknell AC-4.3 
220:27Adam Wimbledon U15MBracknell AC52.4 
320:38Ricky Harvie U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-4.8 
420:53Michael Randall U17MTeam Kennet12.4 
521:01Shaun Wyllie U15MCamberley6.0 
621:23Daniel Breeds U15MReading AC54.0 
721:30James Harris U17MBerkshire Schs37.3 
821:40A HolmesU17MDowns  
921:46Jonathan Watkins U17MBerkshire Schs  
1022:00J SavageU17MPark H  
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:34Matthew Seddon U15MBracknell AC-3.2 
217:22Ben Priddle U15MReading AC24.7 
317:25Samuel Randall U15MTeam Kennet34.9 
417:26Callum Gregory U13MReading AC35.2 
517:49Scott Halsted U15MBracknell AC-0.8 
618:13Seb Landau U17MBrighton & Hove  
718:18Adam Way U15MEaling Southall & Middx  
818:25Tom Johnson U15MBracknell AC54.0 
918:34A HoweU15MBrakenhale  
1018:38James Hayter U15MBerkshire Schs  
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:36Steven Seddon U13MBracknell AC52.7 
212:39Luke Harris U13MBracknell AC32.5 
312:48William Cooper U13MBracknell AC34.6 
412:52A RobinsonU13MEagle H  
513:02M AndersonU13MPiggott  
613:06Aaron Voller U17MUnattached40.4 
713:07T ToaldoU13MSt Pirans  
813:11J MasonU13MCharters  
913:13S AshU13MPark H  
1013:17J TurnbullU13MSt Pirans  
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:36Julia Henderson U17WReading AC10.6 
213:55Dani Seddon U17WBracknell AC16.4 
314:50Hayley Randell U17WReading AC17.4 
415:08Jessica Pye U20WBracknell AC  
515:17Georgina Corkett U20WWycombe  
615:28Lauren Rayment U17WBracknell AC  
715:51Diana Barac U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
815:52Jenny Brewer U20WAbingdon11.3 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:02Rebecca Berger-North U15WBracknell AC6.2 
213:16Fern Brereton U15WBracknell AC44.0 
313:28Beki Taylor U15WReading AC53.5 
413:48Rebecca Turton U15WBracknell AC5.4 
513:51Ella Row U17WBracknell AC48.5 
613:55Ellie Walton U15WAldershot, Farnham & District52.5 
713:57Ellie Burns U17WOxford City51.8 
814:03Grace Collins U15WBracknell AC54.0 
914:04Philippa Bowden U15WBracknell AC1.4 
1014:12Abbie Gregory U20WTelford AC25.8 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:01Vicki Birch U13WBracknell AC54.0 
213:07Mollie Haines U15WReading AC30.9 
313:11Ellie Wallis U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow43.3 
413:34Sian Wakerley U15WReading AC54.0 
513:35K SmithU15WPark H  
613:35C TurnerU15WLuckley  
713:48Tallulah Pritchard U15WGoring & Wallingford  
813:51Rebecca Howard U15WBracknell AC54.0 
913:52Olly Sheppard U17MTeam Bath-1.3 
1013:56Emily Hancock U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:06Siannah Rayment U13WBracknell AC37.7 
210:07Yasmin Ryder U13WTeam Kennet8.5 
310:33Georgina Bradford U13WTeam Kennet17.2 
410:42Georgia Walton U13WReading AC11.2 
510:56Gemma Burgin U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
610:59Ria Wingfield U13WBracknell AC48.4 
711:03A MoughanU13WSt Barts  
811:11Chloe Scaplehorn U13WTeam Kennet39.5 
911:11Hannah McClay U13WBracknell AC22.9 
1011:12Angel Ferrari U13WBracknell AC54.0