Self Transcendence 5K External Results
Battersea Park
30 Oct 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5K
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:44Russell Bentley SBSENMBlackheath & Bromley15:4414:44-3.9 
215:55Mike Cummings SBSENMHerne Hill/Hardley15:5514:58-2.6 
315:59Nick Shasha  V35MWalthamstow15:5715:330.0 
416:57Rick Weston SBSENMIpswich Jaffa16:5715:18 -0.8 
517:01Basil Wallace  V35MHerne Hill16:42 16:0722.8 
617:06Vic Maughn  V45MHerne Hill/Veterans16:4616:184.8 
717:12Darryl Carter PBV35MDefra17:1217:123.6 
817:21Stephen Philcox PBV45MBarking17:2116:342.8 
917:26Aaron Williams PBV35MWalthamstow17:2617:2617.8 
1017:58Sam Village PBSENMUnattached17:5817:5826.4 
1118:09David Ireland SENMUnattached    
1218:10Andre Du  Buisson SENMUnattached    
1318:10Rob Jacobs PBV55MHerne Hill18:1018:1053.9 
1418:15Simon Ambrosi SBSENMStriders of Croydon18:1518:092.3 
1518:19David Oxland PBSENMRoad Runners Club18:1918:1939.2 
1618:38Bradley Brown SBV35MBarking18:3818:0712.3 
1718:39Claire Gibson SBSENWLondon Heathside18:3917:4354.0 
1818:44Thomas Griffiths SENMUnattached    
1918:46Patrick Kiernan PBV45MUnattached18:4618:4644.4 
2018:47Doug Teesdale PBV45MUnattached18:4718:4745.2 
2118:50Nick Jellema  SENMLondon Heathside17:5317:29 21.6 
2218:51Paul Page SBSENMBushfield18:5118:4649.7 
2319:00Matthew Kelham PBU23MUnattached19:0019:008.1 
2419:02Peter Ranyard SBV45MBBC19:0219:0030.9 
2519:05Hugh Scorgie PBV50MUnattached19:0518:3833.5 
2619:11James Harbour SENMUnattached    
2719:13Shaun Webster SENMUnattached    
2819:13Julien Mendes SENMUnattached    
2919:13Ronan Lomas SENMUnattached    
3019:14Stephanie Fleming PBSENWUnattached19:1419:1454.0 
3119:27Michael Wiggins SBSENMSerpentine19:2717:342.6 
3219:30Richard Sidlin PBV50MFairlands Valley Spartans19:3019:3011.6 
3319:32Ed Palmer SENMHM  Treasury    
3419:38Craig Widner V45MUnattached    
3519:45Stefano Vernazza PBV35MStragglers19:4519:4537.8 
3619:47Victoria Carter  V35WSerpentine19:3018:466.0 
3719:55William Hiscock SENMUnattached    
3820:04Adam Spary SENMUnattached    
3920:05Hugh Shields SBV45MThames Hare & Hounds/Scottish Vets H20:0517:3924.6 
4020:09Geoff Pennells PBV50MStriders of Croydon20:0920:0911.3 
4120:13Glynn William Mcdonald SBV45MLondon FrontRunners20:1318:4111.2 
4220:18Joel Walker SENMUnattached    
4320:24Ka Choy SENMKCL  Triathlon    
4420:29James Scallan SENMUnattached    
4520:35Jean-Luc Hoez SBV50MSerpentine/France20:3520:2317.2 
4620:40Paul Ward SBV35MBarking20:4020:318.4 
4720:45David Kirk SENMUnattached    
4821:02Andrew McDougall SENMUnattached    
4921:09Calum Mackenzie SENMUnattached    
5021:12Dan Crombe SENMUnattached    
5121:14David Hallson SBV55MRoad Runners Club21:1421:0316.3 
5221:20Baber Khan U20MBelgrave    
5321:20Sam Murphy SENMUnattached    
5421:22Richard Skinner SENMUnattached    
5521:26Bora Heperler U20MKCL  Triathlon    
5621:31Leighton Grist PBV50MSerpentine21:3121:3153.6 
5721:33Lee Steggles SENMUnattached    
5821:38Daniel Lipman SENMUnattached    
5921:47Jonny Hargreaves SENMUnattached    
6021:58Bruce Chessell PBV40MWimbledon Windmilers21:5821:5810.2 
6122:06Steven Nash SENMUnattached    
6222:07Hasib Dewan SENMUnattached    
6322:18Phil Turley PBV70MEpsom & Ewell22:1822:1851.7 
6422:25Patrick Halliday SBV50MReigate Priory22:2522:2054.0 
6522:35Sarah Newton  V50WSerpentine21:3921:1115.9 
6622:45Laura Gush SBU23WSHAEF Shifters/Windrush TC22:4519:468.2 
6722:49Mike Garner  V45MVocaLink Mastercard21:4521:1954.0 
6822:53Heather Storey SENWKings  Tri    
6923:00Elizabeth Ager PBV40WUnattached23:0023:0048.6 
7023:05Adam Shephard PBSENMUnattached23:0523:0512.5 
7123:16Roy Glew V60MUnattached    
7223:19Annabel Bunch PBV40WHerne Hill23:1923:1930.9 
7323:25Chris Sawyer SENMUnattached    
7423:33Kevin Yang U17MUnattached    
7523:49Luke Brodie SENMUnattached    
7623:49Helen Finnamore PBSENWKing's College London23:4923:4951.1 
7724:00Natalie Harland SENWUnattached    
7824:05Yoonyeop Na SENMUnattached    
7924:07Sarah Reynolds SENWUnattached    
8024:09Nina Othen SENWUnattached    
8124:16Ian Hall SBV55MSerpentine24:1622:3016.7 
8225:40Simon Viney SENMUnattached    
8325:48Tony Merritt PBV70MBurnham25:4825:4831.6 
8425:53Tom Doidge SENMUnattached    
8526:03Beate Vogt SBV50WSerpentine/Germany26:0324:2629.8 
8626:04Dragana Dimitrovska SENWUnattached    
8726:05Sebastian Bueno SENMUnattached    
8826:13Austen Roberts SENMUnattached    
8926:16Claire Shields SENWUnattached    
9026:21Jolekha Shasha SBSENWOrion/Unattached26:2125:3541.4 
9126:32Yu  Shan Tay SENWUnattached    
9226:35Edwin Bartlett PBV65MVeterans26:3526:3527.9 
9327:07Andreas Rivera V80MUnattached    
9427:09Elizabeth Rivera SENWUnattached    
9527:10Samantha Simon SENWUnattached    
9627:31Brian Tims SBV65MSouthern Counties Vets27:3125:0653.4 
9727:35Stuart Chalmers V35MUnattached    
9827:37Anthony Alleyne V35MUnattached    
9927:37Cheremie Hamilton-­‐Miller V40WUnattached    
10027:44Kevin Roberts SENMUnattached    
10128:05Fiona Dobie SENWUnattached    
10228:05Isabella Gordon V40WUnattached    
10328:12Liam myron V40MUnattached    
10428:20Sarah Moore SENWUnattached    
10528:27Jon Waters SENMUnattached    
10628:36Noel Robertshaw SENMUnattached    
10729:13Miwako Saiton V45WUnattached    
10829:22Catrin Roberts PBSENWUnattached29:2229:2254.0 
10929:26Tadeusz Lancucki PBV60M100 Marathon Club29:2629:2654.0 
11029:34Charley Bayley SENWUnattached    
11129:45Romain Duigou SENMUnattached    
11229:58Ahmed Nazeen SENWUnattached    
11330:15Nicola Clarke SENWUnattached    
11430:15Liz Clarke SENWUnattached    
11530:23Amanda Roberts SENWUnattached    
11630:24Richard Kirk V50MUnattached    
11730:36Jeffrey Wiseman V75MHighgate  H    
11831:43Dominique Fregiste U20WUnattached    
11931:43Eustace Xavier SENMUnattached    
12031:56Femina Sanghvi SENWUnattached    
12132:17Susan Barr V40WUnattached    
12232:40Mairi Maclean V40WUnattached    
12332:43Richard Lane V40MUnattached    
12433:27Jane Phillips SENWUnattached    
12533:32Peter Harlock V65MUnattached    
12634:12Susannah Murphy V40WUnattached    
12734:17Andrea Zedillo SENWUnattached    
12834:17Jess Pallot SENWUnattached    
12934:21Fi Redpath V40WUnattached    
13034:21Yasmin Parsons SENWUnattached    
13134:21Elaine Probert V55WUnattached    
13234:21Rachel Hooper SENWUnattached    
13334:27Rachel Rose V40WUnattached    
13434:34Gemma Dallas SENWUnattached    
13535:35Osoria Ohuaregbe SENWUnattached    
13635:57Susan Shwartz V40WUnattached    
13737:28Barb Murray V50WUnattached    
13838:03Tracy J Pez SBV35WFairlands Valley Spartans38:0322:4415.6 
13938:03Joanna Siolkowska U15WUnattached    
14038:27John Andrews SENMUnattached