Hatfield Broad Oak 10K External Results
Hatfield Broad Oak
31 May 10
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:1931:19   James Connor SBSENMKent/Brunel Uni London31:1930:32-2.7 
231:2931:28   Adrian Mussett  V35MColchester H31:1829:54-1.1 
332:1232:12   Ryan Prout  SENMBrentwood Running Club31:1531:15-1.0 
432:3832:37   Alastair Watson PBSENMHermitage32:3729:56-4.4 
532:5432:53   Richard Phillips PBSENMSerpentine32:4131:543.3 
633:2433:24   Mark Newton SBSENMSpringfield/Ilford33:2432:23-2.0 
733:2533:24   Michael Glowacki  SENMUnattached/Poland33:1231:5612.6 
833:2633:25   Will Tamlyn PBSENMChelmsford33:2533:2536.0 
933:3033:28   Iain Campbell SBV50MMet Police/Ilford/Cambuslang33:2832:4827.2 
1033:3133:28   Andrew Mynott  SENMSaffron Striders32:3532:350.6 
1133:5233:50   Steve Prosser PBSENMThurrock/Bishops Stortford/Herts Phoenix33:5033:501.7 
1233:5333:51   Edward Shepherd PBU17MHerts Phoenix33:5132:05-4.0 
1334:0033:59   Gary Chandler  V40MSpringfield/Ilford33:5933:014.5 
1434:0734:06   Nick Beresford  V35MNorth Herts33:1433:1433.9 
1534:2634:23   Robert Reason  SENMHarwich34:2233:110.1 
1634:3734:33   Malcolm Muir  V35MIlford33:1032:160.7 
1734:4334:41   Michael Briggs PBSENMBenfleet34:4134:4119.2 
1834:5234:50   Jason Meachen PBV35MHarwich34:5034:5020.7 
1934:5434:53   John Barker PBV40MBrentwood Running Club34:5334:532.6 
2034:5634:54   Stephen Pettit PBV45MEly34:5434:549.8 
2134:5834:56   Helen Davies SBSENWIpswich Jaffa34:5634:15-0.5 
2235:0235:01   John Oakes  V50MCambridge & Coleridge/Haverhill RC34:5934:5022.8 
2335:0935:06   Jared Bethell PBSENMHarlow RC35:0634:18-0.2 
2435:0935:07   Bob Watson SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket TC35:0735:0336.0 
2535:1635:11   Chris Burgoyne  SENMSpringfield34:1332:29-1.5 
2635:1835:17   Tony Pamphilon  V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies35:1735:177.6 
2735:2335:21   Mark Eden PBV45MGrange Farm & Dunmow35:2135:2136.0 
2835:2835:26   Kieron Lewis PBV40MAmpthill & Flitwick35:2635:2636.0 
2935:3335:27   Kevin Newell  V35MIlford35:2735:2722.0 
3035:4235:39   James Endicott PBSENMWitham (Essex)35:3935:398.5 
3135:4735:46   Sarah Stradling PBSENWColchester H35:0235:024.5 
3235:5235:49   Andrew Nippard  SENMSutton Runners35:4935:2610.5 
3335:5335:50   Scott Aiken  V35MTrent Park34:5934:473.6 
3435:5435:53   James Marshall  SENMBrentwood Running Club35:5335:5315.7 
3535:5535:53   Robert Storey  V45MEynsham35:4635:081.7 
3636:0035:58   Keith Wilkinson  V55MChelmsford35:5835:4836.0 
3736:0636:03   Joe Hazell  U20MBishops Stortford36:0336:0330.3 
3836:0736:06   John Manlow  V40MEly36:0635:3716.3 
3936:1736:16   Steven Read PBV40MBraintree/Grange Farm & Dunmow/Enfield & Haringey36:1636:167.7 
4036:2236:20   Grant Ramsay  V35MBarnet35:3434:152.2 
4136:2236:19   Sam Williamson PBV40MTring RC36:1936:1936.0 
4236:2336:21   Mark Waine PBV35MSouthend/Springfield36:2135:041.0 
4336:3536:32   Charlotte Smith PBSENWColchester H36:3236:3231.1 
4436:4036:37   Alex Frost  V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow36:3736:3734.2 
4536:4436:39   Charles Brimacombe  SENMGade Valley36:3936:3936.0 
4636:5736:53   Alistair Brown  V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow36:5334:276.4 
4737:0336:52   Simon Mace  SENMGarden City Runners34:5633:3233.9 
4837:0837:05   Keiron McGill  SENMBenfleet37:0537:055.6 
4937:0937:04   Tammy Jordan  SENWStowmarket37:0036:236.0 
5037:1137:09   David Wright SBV50MColchester H37:0936:366.0 
5137:2037:13   Darren Bottrill  SENMIlford/Brentwood Running Club37:1335:2935.8 
5237:2137:17   Wayne Southon SENMFlitch Bikes    
5337:2737:23   Astrid McKeown SBV35WNorth Herts/Germany37:2335:545.6 
5437:3137:25   Neil Crisp  V45MIlford37:2136:405.4 
5537:3837:33   Larry Mangelshot  V45MWare Joggers/Enfield & Haringey37:3336:215.9 
5637:4237:37   Ciaran Canavan PBV35MEast London37:3735:052.8 
5737:4437:38   James Neugebauer  SENMSpringfield37:3837:3831.7 
5837:4437:41   Nick Laughton  V35MGrange Farm & Dunmow37:4137:4136.0 
5937:4537:40   Peter Sibbett SBV45MNorth Herts37:4030:5912.8 
6037:4737:42   Paul Anderson  SENMSpringfield36:2536:252.6 
6137:4837:45   Iain Cumming  V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies37:4536:1810.9 
6237:5637:50   Dave Slawson  SENMSpringfield37:5037:5036.0 
6337:5737:49   Steffan Cohen  V35MBenfleet37:4937:4911.8 
6437:5737:50   Charlotte Peppiatt PBSENWBenfleet37:5037:5034.0 
6537:5837:51   Nick Rankin  V45MBenfleet37:5137:395.3 
6637:5937:52   Andy Loader V40MMet P    
6738:1138:09   Rob Gibby  V35MColchester H/Fire Service36:3435:3810.4 
6838:1238:09   Kevin Chesham  V55MPitsea RC38:0936:3234.5 
6938:1738:14   Paul Jackaman  SENMCastle Point Joggers38:1438:1426.9 
7038:2338:16   Richard Mead  U23MChelmsford38:1638:163.3 
7138:2538:23   Glen Kent  V50MChelmsford38:0538:0136.0 
7238:2538:09   Ray Butler SENMUnatt    
7338:2738:22   Edward Price PBSENMGade Valley38:2238:065.7 
7438:2738:20   Robbie Cox PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies37:1434:110.1 
7538:2738:21   David Cox V50MWoodford Green Athletic Club With Essex Ladies    
7638:2938:25   Paul Chase  V50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies38:2537:2636.0 
7738:2938:19   Dominique Hart  SENWBenfleet38:1937:568.9 
7838:3238:28   Richard Bonham PBV40MCastle Point Joggers38:1038:104.5 
7938:3338:24   Matt Cops  SENMBenfleet38:2435:2913.2 
8038:3938:37   Andy Coleman V40MBillericay Striders    
8138:4238:37   Mike Russell  V50MTeam Trisports38:3738:3736.0 
8238:4638:42   Thomas Round SENMUnatt    
8338:4738:44   Martin Carmack  V40MSerpentine38:4436:573.7 
8438:4938:43   Tony Hyde  V40MPitsea RC37:5437:484.3 
8538:5438:45   Marcus Cookham  V35MBedford H37:2935:1518.6 
8638:5638:55   Cassim Malam V40MUnatt    
8738:5838:53   Ian Horritt  SENMEast London/Reading RR38:5338:5336.0 
8838:5838:52   Peter Watson  SENMBenfleet38:4637:477.7 
8939:0038:58   John Beaumont  V55MSpringfield38:5837:5636.0 
9039:0238:58   Mark Duncan V50MHavering 90 Joggers    
9139:0538:58   Jon Byford  V35MSpringfield38:0537:444.5 
9239:0538:54   Alan Clark  V40MBenfleet38:3736:197.2 
9339:0638:52   Nigel Coates  V45MSaffron Striders38:5238:5212.6 
9439:1039:04   Ian Cardy  V45MSpringfield39:0437:507.4 
9539:1239:00   Deborah Steer SBV45WSt. Albans Striders39:0038:4411.9 
9639:1339:03   Richard Hole V50MGard CR    
9739:2039:06   James Kew SENMSaff    
9839:2139:20   David Spencer  V45MGrange Farm & Dunmow39:2039:2026.3 
9939:2539:21   Martyn Annetts  V45MNorth Herts39:2138:018.3 
10039:3039:23   Paul Martin V40MThrift    
10139:3039:17   Jonathan R Haynes  V55MBishops Stortford39:1738:084.4 
10239:3339:26   John Rose V40MTrent Park Running Club    
10339:3439:17   Edward MacIntosh SENMBishops Stortford College Running Club    
10439:3539:26   Kevin Challis  V35MBenfleet39:2638:3230.9 
10539:3739:33   Stewart Haynes SENMUnatt    
10639:3939:36   Christopher Purse  V50MSpringfield38:5833:095.6 
10739:4239:38   John Tennant SBV60MHarlow RC39:3838:4512.9 
10839:4639:43   Rick Ricketts V40MHarlow Running Club    
10939:4739:40   Paul Stukas V40MSpring S    
11039:4939:41   Darren Risley  V35MBishops Stortford39:4139:4136.0 
11139:4939:44   Lorcan Murphy U20MWoodford Green Athletic Club With Essex Ladies    
11239:4939:32   Paul Doble V40MUnatt    
11339:5739:52   Simon Thomas SENMUnatt    
11439:5939:54   John Franklin V40MN Herts    
11539:5939:38   Steve White  V40MSaffron Striders/Astley & Tyldesley39:3839:3812.9 
11640:0039:53   Derek Wright  V35MEast London39:5339:5329.4 
11740:0439:43   Jamie Jephcott  V40MHarlow RC38:4937:5212.2 
11840:0540:02   Simon Morgan  V40MTiptree40:0239:188.0 
11940:0639:50   Michael Brady SENMUnatt    
12040:0739:52   Paul Reddaway  V50MHerts Phoenix/Broxbourne39:5236:532.6 
12140:1340:09   Andy Smith  V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies40:0940:0936.0 
12240:1340:01   Jill Rush PBV35WBraintree40:0139:5336.0 
12340:1440:04   William Rolfe SENMUnatt    
12440:1440:08   Mike Kelly  V35MHarrow40:0840:0812.5 
12540:1940:12   Mark Stevens  V45MUnattached40:1238:4930.9 
12640:2040:00   Fiona Halls PBV35WSaffron Striders40:0040:007.3 
12740:2740:10   Mark Porter V40MUnatt    
12840:2840:22   Richard Solomons PBV60MHighgate40:2240:2212.6 
12940:3040:25   Richard Jennings V40MUnatt    
13040:3540:16   Andrew Terrell  V35MHarlow RC40:1640:127.0 
13140:3540:28   Liam Mistry SENMHarlow Athletic Club    
13240:4140:36   Beverley Mason  V40WPitsea RC40:3639:4134.6 
13340:4540:33   Mike Judd V40MChelmsford Athletic Club    
13440:4640:39   Gary Floate  V40MIlford39:0331:0717.6 
13540:4840:23   Pete Waldron SENMUnatt    
13640:4940:22   Wayne Bulleid V40MBrain    
13740:5940:39   Adrian Fell  V40MHarlow RC40:3738:239.2 
13841:0340:46   Tom Emmett SENMBishops Stortford College Running Club    
13941:0440:55   David Hurley  V45MBenfleet/Orpington40:5540:5512.3 
14041:0841:04   Richard Hogg PBV40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies41:0441:0427.5 
14141:0941:03   Richard Taylor V50MSpring S    
14241:1040:41   Robert Woodward V40MSaff    
14341:1340:59   Norman Leslie V50MN Herts    
14441:1341:06   Simon Easter  U23MUnattached41:0641:0636.0 
14541:1841:12   Kate Mills PBV35WSpringfield41:1239:2613.4 
14641:1840:56   Tony Hursey  V40MUnattached40:5640:5614.4 
14741:2040:54   Stuart Nicholls SENMUnatt    
14841:2241:16   Paul Chapman  V50MBishops Stortford41:1641:1636.0 
14941:2240:56   Alan Wright V40MBearbrook Joggers Running Club    
15041:2441:18   Matthew Ranson SENMHalstead Road Runners    
15141:2441:03   David Palmer SENMUnatt    
15241:3241:24   Liam Sheils  SENMBishops Stortford/Walden Tri39:3239:3217.8 
15341:3341:09   Danny McCree SENMUnatt    
15441:3741:25   Sally Judd  V35WChelmsford41:2538:534.3 
15541:4041:34   Richard Coates SENMUnatt    
15641:4241:32   Kate Sandercock  V35WColchester H41:3241:3212.7 
15741:4341:30   Alan jones  V50MNorth Herts41:3041:3036.0 
15841:4541:30   Martin Alexander V50MGade V    
15941:4541:29   Kathryn Chapman  V35WBishops Stortford38:1338:135.2 
16041:4741:34   Darren Stephenson SENMFVS    
16141:4841:37   Gary Joslin  V40MSpringfield41:3740:388.4 
16241:4841:34   Paul Kelley V50MN Herts    
16341:5141:42   Caroline Hale  V40WGarden City Runners38:0138:017.9 
16441:5641:34   Anita Cox  V35WGrange Farm & Dunmow/Braintree40:4438:2929.2 
16541:5841:46   Carl Robert Johnson  U23MUnattached41:4641:4636.0 
16641:5941:42   Matthew Eeles SENMBishops Stortford Running Club    
16742:0041:42   James Phillips  U20M 41:4241:4231.4 
16842:0141:53   Roger Berry V40MWalthamstow Athletic Club    
16942:0341:38   Keith Ennis  V45MIlford41:3841:3836.0 
17042:0541:52   Kevin Marshall V40MUnatt    
17142:0641:45   Megan Yeatts  U20WGrange Farm & Dunmow41:4541:4536.0 
17242:0941:58   Elinor Nippard  V35WSutton Runners41:1538:2711.8 
17342:1041:53   James Waterman  U17MHerts Phoenix41:5341:26 34.3 
17442:1141:59   Tony Wallen V40MWith    
17542:1241:53   Rajiv Ratan  SENMEdmonton41:5339:386.4 
17642:1942:15   Daniella Wax  V35WUnattached42:1542:1514.9 
17742:2641:55   Craig Hooke  V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow41:1241:1235.9 
17842:2641:59   Lee Cousins  V35MBraintree41:5940:458.2 
17942:2742:10   Charles Berthoud SENMBishops Stortford College Running Club    
18042:2742:14   Ashok Mathur  U15MShaftesbury Barnet42:1436:123.4 
18142:2942:15   Jack Fenner U20MUnatt    
18242:3242:28   Paul Illing  V40MWatford42:2842:2813.7 
18342:3242:18   Trevor Hughes V50MUnatt    
18442:3442:14   Tina Hull  V45WGrange Farm & Dunmow42:1441:5136.0 
18542:3542:29   Greg Marshall V50MFram    
18642:3742:03   James Murdoch SENMUnatt    
18742:3842:21   Mark Gowers  V45MBillericay42:2138:525.2 
18842:4042:18   Paul Burgess V40MSaff    
18942:4042:38   Tim Price V40MBed H    
19042:5242:47   Gary Howard  V45MHavering41:2335:5823.9 
19142:5342:35   Neil Wicks V40MUnatt    
19242:5342:47   Paul Helliwell  V40MColchester H36:5035:515.0 
19342:5442:29   Dean Skipper SENMHavering 90 Joggers    
19442:5642:46   Michael Woodward  SENMPitsea RC40:4738:256.3 
19542:5842:15   Scott Mabbutt SENMUnatt    
19642:5942:40   Geoff Warren SENMBishops Stortford Running Club    
19742:5942:32   Ricmar Salthouse V40MUnatt    
19843:0242:41   Terry Hedge  V50MWatford41:4441:3234.1 
19943:0242:29   Terry Ridge SENMHarlow Running Club    
20043:0342:44   Paul Hewitt  V35MSt. Albans Striders42:4442:4429.9 
20143:0442:49   James Hughes SENMBishops Stortford Running Club    
20243:0842:59   Peter Connell  U17MUnattached42:5942:5936.0 
20343:0942:36   Matthew Billis SENMSaff    
20443:1142:35   Paul Crump SENMUnatt    
20543:1343:11   Pasquale Pellecchia  V60MHarlow RC43:1143:1116.9 
20643:1442:49   Robert Anderson SENMUnatt    
20743:1643:07   Nicola Pyle V40WSpring S    
20843:1942:59   Mark Guest SENMUnatt    
20943:2043:05   Ian Rodgers  V40MBishops Stortford43:0543:0511.7 
21043:2243:09   Steve Cantle SENMUnatt    
21143:2643:07   Harjinder Chahal SENMUnatt    
21243:2743:09   Adrian Sherriff V40MBishops Stortford Running Club    
21343:2843:23   Sandra Daniels  V45WBishops Stortford43:2342:55 36.0 
21443:3043:27   Sue Spong SBV50WHavering '90 Joggers42:0440:0211.2 
21543:3342:59   Howard Smith V40MUnatt    
21643:3343:18   Graeme Armstrong V40MBrox    
21743:3843:26   Steve Smithson  V40MFairlands Valley Spartans42:3842:3818.4 
21843:3843:11   Vicky Crawley-Wise SBSENWGade Valley43:1142:3217.7 
21943:3943:28   Julian Holder  V45MPitsea RC43:2843:2821.5 
22043:4343:32   Brigid Wallen PBV45WWitham (Essex)43:3243:3213.0 
22143:4443:17   Josephine Sheffield  V45WBraintree43:1743:1717.2 
22243:4543:24   Robert Harlow  V60MHarlow RC43:2443:2436.0 
22343:4743:28   Martin Sedgwick SENMUnatt    
22443:4943:20   James Brown SENMTeam Of Robert    
22543:4943:33   Stephen Parker  V50MIlford/Veterans43:0442:4911.8 
22643:5043:38   Liz Walls  V50WSt. Albans Striders43:3842:1415.6 
22743:5043:23   Alistair Emmet SENMGoofyfoot    
22843:5143:27   Rob Allison V40MUnatt    
22943:5243:24   Claire McDonnell PBV40WGade Valley43:2443:2411.5 
23043:5243:04   Peter King V40MUnatt    
23143:5543:41   Kevin Smyth V40MFVS    
23243:5543:42   Corrado Luppi V40MBishops Stortford Running Club    
23343:5743:50   Ian J Gowers  V35MSpringfield43:5043:5032.9 
23443:5843:49   Richard Humphrey V40MGrange Farm & Dunmow    
23544:0043:35   Joshua Worthington SENMWat J    
23644:0143:33   Charles St Aubyn  V40MSandhurst/Saffron Striders43:3342:538.7 
23744:0643:16   Jonathan Horsfield  SENMUnattached43:1643:1636.0 
23844:0943:42   Patrick Moran  V55MTrent Park43:4242:4614.9 
23944:1143:40   Ian Ellis  V40MTrent Park43:4043:4015.5 
24044:1244:01   Mark Andrews V40MPurple P    
24144:1443:38   Chris McDonnell  V65MHavering '90 Joggers43:1141:2812.4 
24244:1643:43   Jonty Taylor SENMUnatt    
24344:1644:07   Jan Harvey V40WLeigh S    
24444:1744:08   John Tracey V40MPits    
24544:1844:06   Trevor Brockwell V40MMid E    
24644:2044:03   Robert MacIntosh SENMBishops Stortford College Running Club    
24744:2244:00   Geoffrey Douglas U20MBishops Stortford Running Club    
24844:2243:47   Tim Dedman V40MBishops Stortford Running Club    
24944:2343:55   Keith Rawson SENMUnatt    
25044:2443:44   Sean Walker SENMUnatt    
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6