Victoria Park Open 5 External Results
London Victoria Park
27 Mar 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
5M
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
123:01 Mumin Gala PBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti23:0123:0137.7 
223:04 Edwin Kipyego PBU20MKenya23:0423:0443.4 
323:51 Simon Tonui SBSENMBirchfield H/Kenya23:5123:2447.4 
424:19 Paul Martelletti PBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/New Zealand24:1924:19-4.1 
524:43 Paskar Owor PBSENMBelgrave/Uganda24:4323:411.0 
624:54 Mehretab Solomon PBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside/Eritrea24:5423:3344.0 
724:56 Nicholas Torry PBSENMSerpentine24:5624:16-4.2 
825:03 Sam Bradley PBU20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni25:0325:0338.2 
925:21 Ryan Prout PBSENMBrentwood RC25:2124:56-1.2 
1025:27 Alex Bruce-Littlewood PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley/Portsmouth Uni/Hercules Wimbledon25:2723:54-3.6 
1125:33 Paul Whittaker PBU23MSouthend25:3324:01-0.1 
1225:35 Bertie Powell PBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni25:3525:350.6 
1325:49 Jamie Nunn SBV35MBillericay/Woodford Green Essex Ladies25:4925:1517.0 
1425:56 Hassan Raidi SBSENMBelgrave25:5625:3634.8 
1526:01 Jamal Mohamed PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets26:0125:3613.1 
1626:05 Shaun Dixon PBSENMHighgate26:0524:39-2.4 
1726:08 Jack Parslow PBU23MShaftesbury Barnet26:0825:039.2 
1826:09 Dale Bickham SBSENMHighgate/Australia26:0926:0754.0 
1926:20 Nicolas Vanlerberghe PBV35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/France26:2026:2054.0 
2026:30 Peter Downie PBSENMHighgate26:3025:3722.7 
2126:31 Jim Cooper  V35MHarrow/Met Police26:1626:160.6 
2226:35 Daniel Bradley PBU23MTonbridge26:3524:00-3.1 
2326:46 Steven Whittaker PBSENMSouthend26:4626:468.1 
2426:50 Julian Hough PBSENMStroud/UCL26:5026:5040.1 
2526:51 Eric Phillips PBSENMSerpentine26:5126:5131.2 
2626:53 Malachi Byansi SBV35MBelgrave/Uganda26:5325:5935.6 
2726:55 Chris Beecham SBV40MHighgate26:5526:403.0 
2826:59 Justina Heslop PBSENWClapham Chasers26:5926:182.4 
2927:01 Stephen Whiting SBV40MHighgate27:0126:1114.6 
3027:03 James Ridger PBSENMPaddock Wood27:0327:035.4 
3127:04 Peter Norris SBSENMHarrow27:0425:4710.8 
3227:04 Matthew Bland SBV40MHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood RC27:0426:513.6 
3327:07 Martin Gaunt SBSENMSerpentine27:0726:429.4 
3427:08 Mark Wilkins PBSENM 26:1026:100.1 
3527:13 Gareth Robb PBSENMPaddock Wood27:1327:0713.3 
3627:18 Simon Phillips PBSENMHerne Hill27:1827:1854.0 
3727:33 George Stewart  V40MLondon Heathside27:2227:1827.9 
3827:38 Alex Kitromilides PBV35MMornington Chasers27:3827:3821.7 
3927:39 Nick Beresford  SENMNorth Herts27:2326:4547.6 
4027:40 Kenneth Heney PBSENMLondon Heathside27:4027:4030.6 
4127:42 Declan Hamblin SBV35MVale of Aylesbury/London Heathside27:4227:3910.3 
4227:43 Joyce Kandia PBSENWBirchfield H/Kenya27:4327:4354.0 
4327:51 Steve McKeown SBV40MNorth Herts27:5127:448.7 
4427:54 Jonathan Deane PBSENMHighgate27:5427:545.2 
4528:09 Julian Ferraro SBV40MLondon Heathside28:0927:4723.1 
4628:16 Bryan Camfield SBV40MHorsham Joggers28:1627:515.5 
4728:16 Vic Maughn PBV45MHerne Hill/Veterans28:1628:168.1 
4828:23 Genet Measso PBU23WBirchfield H/Ethiopia28:2328:2346.8 
4928:27 Pauline Githuka SENWUnatt    
5028:31 Alexa Joel SBSENWHavering28:3128:165.0 
5228:40 Harriet Scott SBSENWHavering/University of London28:4028:0952.5 
5729:02 Malcolm Martin PBV55MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets29:0229:0252.4 
5829:03 Steve Monaghan SBV35MLondon Heathside29:0327:5615.4 
6129:11 Aynalem Wojado PBSENWBirchfield H/Ethiopia29:1129:1154.0 
6229:19 Tony Pamphilon SBV50MWoodford Green Essex Ladies29:1927:485.6 
6329:22 Jessica MacRory PBSENWWinchester29:2229:2254.0 
6529:3529:35James Egan  U23MUnattached28:2228:2254.0 
6730:08 Yitzhak Benaroya V50MBarn    
7130:23 Lara Bromilow SBSENWMarshall Milton Keynes/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets30:2328:132.7 
7530:31 AN Other SENWUnatt    
7630:4130:38Nicholas Malpeli PBV40MNorth Herts30:3829:262.2 
7830:46 Deborah Steer PBV45WSt. Albans Striders30:4630:4614.7 
 30:5630:56Louis Clark SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies30:5629:0019.7 
8130:58 Peter Binns SBV60MSouthend/Castle Point Joggers30:5829:5810.7 
8531:06 Robyn Matson PBU23WHavering31:0630:286.8 
9531:49 Kaye Kirkham SBSENWSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students31:4931:2754.0 
9631:57 Kirsty Fitzgibbon PBU23WBasildon/Essex Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies31:5731:5711.5 
9731:59 Beata Ochmann PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx/Poland31:5931:5954.0 
9932:12 Esther St Louis PBSENWUnattached32:1232:1254.0 
10232:1932:17Gary Floate SBV40MIlford31:4424:4027.5 
10432:25 Natasha Pitman PBV35WNorth Herts32:2532:256.9 
10732:30 Carys Skinner  SENWChelmsford31:3931:2832.1 
 32:3132:29Alan Cox  V50MNEJ RC32:2932:2514.0 
11232:59 Holly Weir SBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets32:5930:205.9 
1933:0632:59Fiona Alexander  SENWSerpentine32:5932:5933.8 
12534:1134:09Sue Bint  SENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets34:0931:068.3 
12834:19 Breege Nordin  V50WIlford33:4833:4411.5 
13134:32 Karen Hancock SBV50WSerpentine34:3232:5718.4 
14135:0035:00Katie Belkin PBV35WLondon Heathside35:0035:0017.1 
 37:55 Simon Wharton SBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets37:5533:036.1 
18639:0838:50Jonathan Abel  SENMSerpentine38:5028:070.4 
 40:4540:45Duncan Sircom SBV35MUnattached40:4539:0842.6 
 40:5940:52Kevin McLellan  V55MSerpentine40:5239:1318.1 
28351:2751:12Meredith Floate  SENWIlford47:2745:0054.0