Hertfordshire County Championships External Results
Watford
28 Mar 10
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
434:58Andrew Tuppen U20MSt. Albans AC/NWC Herts  
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
141:49Julian Critchlow V45MHarrow6.1 
242:59Andy Holt V45MGarden City Runners/Herts Phoenix3.3 
343:53Bruce Judge V35MGarden City Runners2.3 
444:22Ross Langley SENMTring RC0.2 
544:44Simon Mace SENMGarden City Runners48.2 
645:13Matthew Adcock V40MWatford1.6 
745:27Bill Gristwood V50MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans47.5 
845:39Gary Cook SENMNorth Herts48.9 
945:52Nick Harris V35MWatford7.3 
1046:25Michael Bridge SENMGarden City Runners48.7 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
127:16Alex Milne U20MEnfield & Haringey/Imperial College-4.8 
228:44Peter Townsend U20MHerts Phoenix/Cambridge Uni6.6 
331:13Toby Hone U20MRoyston/Bath Uni2.2 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
119:36Edward Shepherd U17MHerts Phoenix-4.9 
220:12Tom Barfoot U17MHerts Phoenix50.4 
320:47David Wilson U17MHerts Phoenix51.1 
421:19Gregory Evans U17MStevenage & North Herts49.2 
521:51Elliott Poulain U17MSt. Albans AC37.3 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:31James McMurray U15MSt. Albans AC-5.6 
216:46Ross Taylor U15MDacorum & Tring54.0 
317:11Mark Pearce U15MShaftesbury Barnet-5.3 
417:42Richard Johnson U15MShaftesbury Barnet41.5 
518:13Rory Mudd U15MShaftesbury Barnet35.7 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:43Harvey O'Brart U13MWatford30.2 
29:45Jake Barraclough U13MHerts Phoenix-2.0 
39:53Tom Verbena U13MWatford45.4 
49:56Robert Lightowler U13MShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2.3 
510:24Josh Clifford U13MShaftesbury Barnet35.2 
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:07Adam Wilmshurst U11MSt. Albans AC45.3 
26:14Jamie Cohen U11MHarrow41.5 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
131:24Danielle Sanderson V45WWatford33.4 
232:09Louise Manson V35WKilbarchan50.6 
332:56Sharon McHugh SENWMet Police24.7 
433:20Helen Johal V40WWatford12.0 
533:23Zoe Lowe V40WSt. Albans Striders11.7 
633:39Caroline Hale V40WGarden City Runners9.9 
735:25Catherine Parsi SENWDavid Lloyd Pacers49.2 
836:29Liz Walls V50WSt. Albans Striders23.3 
937:19Sophie CowieSENWGard CR  
1038:25Sharon Kassemzadeh V55WWatford Joggers15.5 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:27Charlotte Davies U20WHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni6.3 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:19Laura Farrar U17WSt. Albans AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/NWC Herts8.8 
223:23Ciara Stewart U17WShaftesbury Barnet40.2 
324:02Hannah Dewhurst U17WStevenage & North Herts37.0 
424:23Natalie Wickings U17WWatford23.4 
524:37Ella Fuller U17WHerts Phoenix42.5 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:23Shannon Swann U15WWatford54.0 
218:37Elizabeth Bird U15WHerts Phoenix-0.3 
318:54Isobel Thompson U15WShaftesbury Barnet28.8 
419:22Naomi Hodson U15WSt. Albans AC54.0 
519:53Charlotte Michael U15WBarnet10.9 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:52Victoria Pritchard U13WSt. Albans AC54.0 
210:58Hannah Morton U13WChiltern21.5 
311:01Danielle Murphy U13WStevenage & North Herts54.0 
411:08Abbie West U13WSt. Albans AC54.0 
511:09Chloe Dearman U13WWatford11.5