Even Splits 5K Series External Results
York
12 Mar 20
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
              
 
5K A
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:4715:47Alex Doyle  U20MVale Royal15:3215:31-3.2 
216:0616:06Maurice Calton-Seal SBU20MCity of York16:0615:501.0 
316:1016:10Rob Byers  SENMUnattached15:4615:35-2.5 
416:3916:38Guy Bracken  V55MNorth Shields Poly/VAA North East16:3815:39-0.9 
516:3916:39Nicholas Dickinson SBSENMCity of York16:3916:07-1.5 
617:1017:09Jack Oxley PBSENMPocklington17:0917:090.8 
717:1317:13Phillip Taylor  V40MBridlington16:3915:56-0.2 
817:2017:19Tom Dart  SENMSpenborough17:1916:310.0 
917:2317:22Jasper Baker  U20MLewes/York Uni16:4116:410.0 
1017:3017:30Paul Whitaker  V45MYork Acorn17:2516:511.3 
1117:3117:31Shaun Lawson SBSENMEasingwold/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:3117:022.0 
1217:3417:33Steven Asquith  V35MGateshead17:3316:120.3 
1317:3517:35Roger Hutton SBV40MUnattached17:3517:091.9 
1417:4117:41Gianluca Mastrolonardo PBU15MCity of York17:4117:411.0 
1517:4217:42Paul Richardson  V40MHarrogate17:0517:051.3 
1617:4717:45Dave Smithers  V45MKnavesmire17:2716:30-0.1 
1717:5717:56Jonathon Harding  V35MSouth Leeds Lakers17:2316:43-1.3 
1817:5817:57Michael Smith SENMPocklington Runners    
1917:5917:57Daniel Figg  U23MCity of York/York Uni17:4516:591.5 
2018:0017:56Glynn Ellwood  SENMKnavesmire/York Postal17:2217:222.1 
2118:0218:02Ashley Crawford SENM     
2218:0318:01Martha Calton-Seal  U17WCity of York18:0117:572.8 
2318:0317:59Ioannis Roumpetis SENM     
2418:0818:06John Chatwin  V40MRipon17:5217:522.4 
2518:1918:17Douglas Scott  V45MRipon18:1718:133.3 
2618:2318:21Jake Higginbottom SENMUniversity of York AC    
2718:2418:23Henry Carter SBU23MSpenborough/Durham18:2317:013.1 
2818:2618:24Paul Howard  V40MRothwell18:2417:492.6 
2918:2818:26Aaron Poole SENM     
3018:3318:32Tom Harris  SENMHarrogate18:3217:452.4 
3118:3818:36Jarrad Englestown  V40MSelby18:3617:433.1 
3218:4518:44Richard Harrison  V50MSelby18:0418:042.7 
3318:4618:45Richard Ginn  V50MPocklington18:4517:090.4 
3418:4718:45William Nicholson PBSENMUnknown/Unattached18:4518:454.4 
3518:5518:52Stuart Smith  V45MPocklington/Unattached18:5216:091.7 
3618:5618:55Peter Swoboda  V35MRothwell18:5517:423.9 
3718:5618:53Gordon Walmsley  V40MKnavesmire18:5018:505.0 
3818:5718:53Dave Baxter  V40MTadcaster18:5318:5311.4 
3919:0018:57David Gossip SBV35MPocklington18:5718:505.0 
4019:0118:59Jamie Baker  SENMRipon18:5918:594.2 
4119:0419:01William Butler  U20MTeam Anstey/City of York19:0119:015.1 
4219:1219:10Claire Jones PBU23WHarrogate19:1019:105.1 
4319:1319:11Tristan Featherby SBSENMPocklington19:1118:165.1 
4419:2619:25Edward Brown  U15MCity of York17:5717:574.3 
4519:3019:27Chad Bullivant PBV35MKnavesmire19:2719:274.5 
4619:3419:31Jonny McFaul SBSENMGoole Viking Striders19:3117:544.3 
4719:3519:33Harry Pink SENM     
4819:3619:31David O'Connor  V35MUnattached19:0419:045.6 
4919:4119:40Adam Gerrish  SENMColchester H19:1418:514.3 
5019:5019:47Katie Wise  V40WPocklington19:3019:245.2 
5119:5019:48David Binks  V45MRipon18:5117:503.9 
5220:0320:00Tomasz Krzeszewski V40M     
5320:0320:01Louis Formhals  U17MCity of York20:0119:258.2 
5420:3320:29Cameron Woods SENM     
5520:4220:40Emma Simmons SBV40WPocklington20:4019:557.0 
5620:4520:42Graham Walton  V35MUnattached20:4219:257.8 
5720:5820:55Abbie Eastwood  U15WPocklington/City of York20:3120:319.7 
5821:0221:00Mollie Holehouse  SENWBridlington20:2520:257.3 
5921:0721:03Alice Steele PBU23WDallam RC/York Uni21:0321:039.2 
6021:2421:20Gemma Walker  U20WKnavesmire21:2021:209.5 
6122:4622:43Andrew Coy  SENMFitmums & Friends21:1421:149.9 
5K B
PosGunChipName AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:5820:58Paul Eastwood SBV40MPocklington20:5819:378.3 
221:0221:01Samuel Thygesen SENMUniversity of York AC    
321:3121:30Katarina Bonner SENW     
421:3721:37Matthew Eastwood V40MYork Triathlon Club    
521:5621:55Thomas Patterson SENM     
622:0422:03Greg Linfoot Potts V35MPocklington Runners    
722:1122:10Warren Dennison  V50MRoundhay Runners22:0122:0110.9 
822:1522:15Rachel Ayrton PBU23WHarrow/York Uni/City of York22:1522:1515.4 
922:2522:25Jonathan Millward SBSENMRothwell22:2520:008.6 
1022:4622:45Melanie Ellwood  SENWKnavesmire/York Postal21:3021:3010.4 
1122:5622:55Julie Mastrolonardo V50W     
1222:5722:54Matt Conway V40M     
1323:0323:02Ellie Eastwood V40WPocklington Runners    
1423:0823:05Stephen Ruddock V55M     
1523:1523:13Kevin Armstrong  V55MYork Postal22:0522:0512.9 
1623:2223:21Alexandra Whapples  V50WVocaLink Mastercard21:5421:2510.8 
1723:3223:31James Gargett  V35MVegan23:3123:3114.3 
1823:5223:49Bobby Skelding  V40MUnattached23:2622:2412.7 
1924:0524:04Stephen Wilson  V50MKnavesmire/Unattached22:0921:5710.0 
2024:1724:15Kristian Parry SENM     
2124:1924:18Doug Pearce  V50MEasingwold24:1823:1213.4 
2224:3524:33Andrew Brookes V35M     
2324:3824:37Olivia Pearce U20W     
2424:5524:54Stephanie Lawson SENWEasingwold Running Club    
2525:0525:03Julie Masterman  V55WGoole Viking Striders22:4820:037.3 
2625:4425:41Ben Fitzpatrick V45M     
2725:4925:47Andrew Ellwood  V55MKnavesmire24:5523:2416.8 
2826:2226:20Fiona Hyde V35W     
2926:4026:19Gabriel Uttley  V60MKnavesmire26:0724:1518.4 
3027:0427:01Mark Reynolds V55MRothwell Harriers & AC    
3128:1428:13David Whapples  V50MVocaLink Mastercard27:2525:0320.4 
3228:4928:48Deborah Mason  V55WTadcaster28:4825:5523.2 
3329:3029:28Dawn Potts V55W     
3430:4730:44Lisa Ellwood  V50WKnavesmire30:4430:4426.2