Abingdon parkrun # 427 External Results
Abingdon
25 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:23Max Walker SBS20MAbingdon/Army17:2316:28-3.0 
218:00Paul Fernandez  V45MAbingdon17:5216:14-0.1 
318:48Aidan Reilly SBSENMCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:4817:542.3 
418:50Peter Akrill SBV45MAbingdon17:3117:311.3 
519:41Tim Gills V35MUnattached    
619:42Pearce Phillips SBV50MDidcot Runners19:2218:344.8 
719:43Mathew Browne  V35MAbingdon18:0717:000.6 
820:07Ross Obey S25MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
920:16Will Fosdike V45MUnattached    
1020:19Alan Darbyshire  V55MHeadington19:3119:046.1 
1120:20James Hobson V40MUnattached    
1220:45Calman Maclennan  V45MUnattached20:2018:336.6 
1320:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:52Craig Lewis SBV55MAbingdon20:4118:356.5 
1520:56Victoria Richardson SBS30WAbingdon20:5620:088.6 
1620:57James Willard V35MUnattached    
1720:58Robert Broughton S25MUnattached    
1821:11Jane's Jones S25MUnattached    
1921:16Toby Gamlen  V35MAbingdon21:1419:436.7 
2021:21Steven Wade SBV50MAbingdon21:0219:186.1 
2121:30Liz Fraser SBV40WUnattached21:3020:167.9 
2221:32Will Benfold V35MUnattached    
2321:35Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2421:37John Harvey SBV50MAbingdon/North Down21:3719:248.0 
2521:40Stephen Coulson SBV45MAbingdon21:4019:3910.7 
2621:46Daniel Fopma S25MUnattached    
2722:04Jack Carter U15MUnattached    
2822:06Oliver Wilson V45MUnattached    
2922:15Edmund Newton V40MUnattached    
3022:17Nick Bell V45MUnattached    
3122:22Todd Gregory V35MUnattached    
3222:26Ed Mitchell S30MUnattached    
3322:27James Smethurst V45MUnattached    
3422:29Mike Baston V45MUnattached    
3522:33Paul Hewerdine V45MUnattached    
3622:34Jonathan Nash V50MUnattached    
3722:37Jonathan Hyde  V45MUnattached22:2720:069.8 
3822:41Mike Torrens V55MUnattached    
3922:42Hannah Kennedy S25WUnattached    
4022:47Caroline Dendy V40WUnattached    
4122:48Mike Salter SBSENMUnattached22:4820:1410.4 
4222:49Ben De Laune V35MUnattached    
4322:50Lizzie Coulson SBV40WAbingdon22:5020:109.8 
4422:52Mark Lewy  V55MAbingdon22:2318:347.9 
4522:56Mark Kelly  V55MEynsham22:3821:5011.0 
4623:00Martin Plappert S30MUnattached    
4723:01Simon Crehan V55MUnattached    
4823:03Lee Hamblett S30MUnattached    
4923:03Mike Wilson SBV60MAbingdon23:0121:1610.6 
5023:04Dane Jenner S25MUnattached    
5123:06Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:06Martin Southern V55MUnattached    
5323:07Christopher Kennedy S30MUnattached    
5423:09Marcus Wood V45MUnattached    
5523:09Mark Wray V45MUnattached    
5623:10John Oliver SBV60MAbingdon23:1020:5911.7 
5723:11Ian Watkins S30MUnattached    
5823:11Tim Foxall V35MUnattached    
5923:11Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:19Alex Bell U15MUnattached    
6123:29Michael Winstanley U15MUnattached    
6223:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:32James Thompstone S25MUnattached    
6423:33Jenny Brewer  S25WAbingdon22:5021:0010.8 
6523:34Kent Dixon SBV50MAbingdon23:3419:0111.0 
6623:35Benjamin Scott S30MCake Club    
6723:38AN Other         
6823:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:50Freddie Bell U11MUnattached    
7023:51Stephen Badcock SBV55MAbingdon22:5120:129.6 
7123:52Katie Seymour V35WUnattached    
7223:54Andrew Howe V40MUnattached    
7323:55Julian Hehir  V55MUnattached23:0718:3810.5 
7424:00Dominic Semple V50MUnattached    
7524:03Maija Dudhia U11WUnattached    
7624:03Victoria Bennett SBV45WUnattached23:0222:2413.3 
7724:04Mark Halstead V45MMuddy Race Team    
7824:08Nicholas Simon Freestone SBV50MUnattached24:0820:5120.5 
7924:08Oliver Harker S30MUnattached    
8024:12Richard Plater V55MUnattached    
8124:19Nicholas Hamilton SBV60MAbingdon24:0919:2613.3 
8224:25Jane Fabes SBV60WAbingdon24:2521:4911.7 
8324:29Sheena Bell V45WUnattached    
8424:30Susan Cozens V50WAbingdon AC    
8524:35Sarah Teal V35WUnattached    
8624:38Glenn Bartley SBV55MUnattached24:1821:2113.1 
8724:40Steve Smith SBV60MAbingdon24:4020:1012.8 
8824:44Andrew Ward V35MUnattached    
8924:45Caroline Winton  V35WAbingdon24:3222:4913.7 
9024:52Steve Rous V35MUnattached    
9124:53David Perry V60MAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
9224:55Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9325:02Chris Lyon V45MUnattached    
9425:06Mark Shepley  V55MAbingdon22:4920:4712.9 
9525:09Abigail Waldock  S30WAbingdon25:0824:2215.6 
9625:15Julia Pennington SBV50WAbingdon25:1523:5015.2 
9725:23James Wigmore  V65MAbingdon25:0420:2513.3 
9825:25David Adams  V55MAbingdon24:3522:3513.2 
9925:26Gemma Dooley S30WUnattached    
10025:31Graham Wiggins  V40MAbingdon23:2520:0411.3 
10125:32Eleanor Mary Gills S30WUnattached    
10225:33Anthony Barr V40MUnattached    
10325:34Hector Minto SBV40MUnattached25:3421:3217.8 
10425:38Shaun Gilsenan S30MUnattached    
10525:38Tom Robinson S30MUnattached    
10625:39Simon Atkin S30MUnattached    
10725:47Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10825:49Adam Brummitt S30MUnattached    
10925:50Leah Evans SBS25WEaling Eagles25:5022:5315.3 
11025:51David Rowlands SBV50MUnattached25:5123:2316.0 
11126:05Lynda Spratt V45WUnattached    
11226:11Wendy Millatt  V60WAbingdon25:2123:4114.8 
11326:13Charles Murray S25MUnattached    
11426:13Jared Hutchings V45MUnattached    
11526:15Richard Kimber PBS30MUnattached25:5025:5019.1 
11626:23Benjamin Roberts S30MUnattached    
11726:23Richard Twine V65MUnattached    
11826:25Duncan Rogers V45MUnattached    
11926:31Martin Leaver V50MUnattached    
12026:31Eric de la Harpe SBV55MAbingdon23:1223:1214.6 
12126:32Adam Newton SBU18MAbingdon26:2523:1615.9 
12226:34Adrienne Francis SBV35WAbingdon26:3424:5718.8 
12326:34Johannes Marais V50MUnattached    
12426:35Remi Marais U15MUnattached    
12526:36Dave Clark SBV75MHerts Phoenix26:3622:1415.7 
12626:37Radu Cimpeanu SBS30MUnattached26:2424:1616.6 
12726:40Jennifer Cunniff  V35WHarpenden23:4221:4212.7 
12826:40Becks Compton  V45WAbingdon24:2022:1913.8 
12926:42Fiona O'Driscoll V45WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
13026:42Jacqui Coffin V45WUnattached    
13126:52Lisa Gilholm SBV45WAbingdon26:5225:3318.5 
13226:54Philip Robbins SBV60MUnattached26:5422:3116.7 
13327:08Tara Kafke S30WUnattached    
13427:15Ben Hutchings U15MUnattached    
13527:16Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13627:18Michael Woodward V60MUnattached    
13727:18John Newton  V45MAbingdon26:0522:3014.1 
13827:19Sean McSorley U18MUnattached    
13927:20Darren Ward SBV45MRadley27:2023:3519.6 
14027:24Vicki Gledhill V55WUnattached    
14127:26Jon Durant V40MFaringdon Far Runners    
14227:27Marcus Cowper V45MUnattached    
14327:30Antoinette Kennedy V45WUnattached    
14427:31Alberto Giannetto V45MUnattached    
14527:32Kai Flounders U11MUnattached    
14627:33David Flounders V35MUnattached    
14727:33Hazel Wigginton  V35WAbingdon27:1424:5219.3 
14827:39Stephen Hale V45MUnattached    
14927:40Will Bullock U15MUnattached    
15027:41Justin Gilbert V45MUnattached    
15127:44Christopher Hodson V60MUnattached    
15227:47Alan Knight V50MUnattached    
15327:53Imogen Whittam S30WUnattached    
15427:54Bethan Carys Freestone U18WUnattached    
15527:57James Pearson U11MUnattached    
15627:57Juliet Hodson V55WUnattached    
15727:58Steve Pearson V40MUnattached    
15828:03Rebecca Peberdy  V35WUnattached27:0023:4216.7 
15928:04Stephen Sadler V60MUnattached    
16028:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16128:13Peter Whinfrey V55MUnattached    
16228:21Davide Crivelli S30MUnattached    
16328:24Jess Lacey V35WUnattached    
16428:25Mike Kyle V70MUnattached    
16528:27Linda Fathers V50WUnattached    
16628:33Nick Card SBV60MTorfaen28:0826:4620.7 
16728:34Sophie Power SBV45WUnattached28:3226:3520.6 
16828:35Ted Smethurst U18MUnattached    
16928:37Pui Loke V40WUnattached    
17028:37Keith Dunnett V50MUnattached    
17128:47Rebecca Gidley V35WUnattached    
17228:51Sarah Gibson V45WUnattached    
17328:56Gill Young V55WUnattached    
17429:01Andy Kyle V35MUnattached    
17529:06Mark Willis V50MUnattached    
17629:10Karen Akrill V45WUnattached    
17729:12Mark Owen V55MUnattached    
17829:15Emily Baldock V45WUnattached    
17929:16Bryony Wood U20WUnattached    
18029:18William Mison V40MUnattached    
18129:19Justin Allen V45MUnattached    
18229:21Bertie Smith U15MUnattached    
18329:21Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
18429:24Terry Francis SBV55MUnattached27:3624:4620.2 
18529:29Jason Mitchell V45MUnattached    
18629:35James Green V40MUnattached    
18729:42Sally Adam V45WUnattached    
18829:44Richard Brooks S25MUnattached    
18929:45Rachel Hessey S30WUnattached    
19029:49Megan Obey S25WUnattached    
19129:51Barry Knight V50MUnattached    
19229:54Ashley Mitchell V35MUnattached    
19330:03Helen Nash SBV55WAbingdon29:1127:1422.2 
19430:04Helen Smith SBV35WAbingdon30:0427:4021.9 
19530:05Nicole Berry S25WUnattached    
19630:05Vicki Fletcher V45WUnattached    
19730:07Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19830:16Colin Millar-Watt V35MUnattached    
19930:17Kerstin Bowsher V45WUnattached    
20030:18Amy Winter S30WUnattached    
20130:20Tina Astone V45WUnattached    
20230:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20330:24Chris Williams V55WUnattached    
20430:36Stuart Watton  V45MAbingdon28:0123:1018.8 
20530:46Kate Gills V60WUnattached    
20630:51Lucy Shannon U15WUnattached    
20730:58Noel Blatchford SBV70WAbingdon/Southern Counties Vets30:5825:3924.0 
20831:02Heather Jane Kitts V50WUnattached    
20931:06Nicky Brock SBV40WAbingdon29:3127:1522.5 
21031:16Angela Green V50WUnattached    
21131:19Andrew Toon V40MMudstacle    
21231:24Chris Johns V50MUnattached    
21331:24Bethany Maiden  V45WUnattached28:5126:4721.8 
21431:28Aston Norquoy U11MUnattached    
21531:28Robert Brooks S30MUnattached    
21631:29David Brooks V70MUnattached    
21731:30Tara Chegwidden S20WUnattached    
21831:31Ratu Iferemi Qasevakatini Nailatikau U18MUnattached    
21931:33Helen Bower  V40WAbingdon27:4225:3620.2 
22031:36Violet Murphy U11WUnattached    
22131:36Yvonne Murphy  V35WUnattached27:2023:5017.8 
22231:38Fiona Semple V45WUnattached    
22331:41Joanna Pickering V35WUnattached    
22431:42Ian Smout V65MUnattached    
22531:46Denis Houldey V70MUnattached    
22631:50James Buxton U11MUnattached    
22731:51Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22831:51Charlotte Buxton V40WUnattached    
22931:58Alison Sutton-Davezac V50WUnattached    
23031:58David Dutchman S30MUnattached    
23132:03Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23232:04Clifford Penton  V55MAbingdon30:2423:1021.8 
23332:06Alex Harder U15MUnattached    
23432:06Kristian Harder V45MUnattached    
23532:09Harriet Watts U15WUnattached    
23632:27Matthew Walsh  V40MHeadington27:2324:0719.1 
23732:31Katie Jeffery V50WUnattached    
23832:33Susie Grist V45WUnattached    
23932:34Gemma Saffhill V35WUnattached    
24032:45Joanne Worth SBV45WAbingdon30:2027:4123.9 
24132:45Maria Coates SBV50WAbingdon32:4527:5423.9 
24232:52James Rutland V45MUnattached    
24332:54Hannah Williams SBV35WHermitage31:2527:3524.4 
24432:58Sita Ale S30WUnattached    
24533:00Vicky Newing S30WUnattached    
24633:01Claire Davis V35WUnattached    
24733:03Emma Moore SBV50WAbingdon31:4628:4126.5 
24833:04Lucy Self S30WUnattached    
24933:05Olly Self S30MUnattached    
25033:18Becky Johns S25WUnattached    
Page: 1 2