North Eastern Counties Championships External Results
Gateshead
8-9 May 10
800 1500 3000 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.11   Nisha Desai  SENWTrafford2:14.092:04.7819.2 
22:25.62   Josie Cram  U23WLeeds Uni2:23.22:15.2013.2 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.27   Rosie Findlay PBU13WShildon/Sedgefield2:34.272:22.436.0 
22:35.76   Charlotte Fraser PBU13WGateshead2:35.762:29.036.0 
32:38.07   Sophie Burnett SBU13WSunderland2:38.072:09.81.9 
42:38.60   Jessica Richardson PBU13WElswick/Blaydon2:38.602:38.6019.8 
52:51.19   Amber Leigh SBU13WGosforth2:51.192:21.223.4 
62:55.91   Amy Barron  U13WJarrow & Hebburn2:51.62:30.1328.3 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.04   Chloe Loredo PBU15WNew Marske2:15.32:13.0836.0 
22:25.04   Alix Waites SBU15WSunderland2:22.02:21.5136.0 
32:26.60   Anna Fawcett PBU15WChester-le-Street2:26.602:26.133.9 
42:29.19   Sophie Montgomery  U15WBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick2:23.522:13.936.0 
52:30.98   Lauren Marsh PBU15WDarlington H2:29.72:29.736.0 
62:38.31   Bethany Gill  U15WGateshead2:36.92:36.436.0 
72:39.00   Grace Simpson  U15WGateshead2:37.12:37.136.0 
82:41.21   Paige Gilhespy  U15WBirtley2:34.22:28.534.6 
92:44.74   Rachael Ward SBU15WBirtley2:44.02:37.3636.0 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.93   Charmaine Porter PBU17WJarrow & Hebburn2:15.22:15.236.0 
22:19.03   Chloe Price PBU17WDurham2:18.22:12.48.3 
32:21.43   Steph Bruce PBU17WGateshead2:17.602:17.6036.0 
42:26.28   Nicole Burlinson SBU17WDarlington H2:21.942:07.9729.4 
52:29.23   Gemma Wallett  U17WNorth Shields Poly2:24.32:24.319.9 
62:29.35   Emily Fields  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.152:18.7635.5 
72:30.01   Helen Warburton  U17WGosforth2:24.92:20.293.0 
82:32.45   Sophie Taylor  U17WBirtley2:23.62:22.236.0 
800 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.34   Chloe Price  U17WDurham2:18.22:12.48.3 
22:29.75   Emily Fields  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:21.152:18.7635.5 
32:29.76   Sophie Taylor  U17WBirtley2:23.62:22.236.0 
42:30.23   Fiona Higgin  U17WShildon2:27.32:20.436.0 
52:38.37   Katie Blackett  U17WChester-le-Street2:35.12:35.119.1 
63:03.07   Eve Rodgers  U17WSunderland2:53.62:53.636.0 
800 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.08   Charmaine Porter  U17WJarrow & Hebburn2:15.22:15.236.0 
22:29.05   Steph Bruce  U17WGateshead2:17.602:17.6036.0 
32:29.15   Nicole Burlinson  U17WDarlington H2:21.942:07.9729.4 
42:29.17   Gemma Wallett  U17WNorth Shields Poly2:24.32:24.319.9 
52:30.05   Helen Warburton  U17WGosforth2:24.92:20.293.0 
62:39.01   Katie Coulson  U17WNew Marske2:28.42:24.36.8 
72:45.97   Alexa Parker SBU17WGosforth2:45.972:16.523.2 
800 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.86   Laura Weightman  U20WMorpeth/Gateshead2:03.182:01.87-3.3 
22:23.24   Rebecca Ferguson  U20WGateshead2:17.72:15.8218.8 
32:23.74   Emma Toogood  U20WDurham2:21.342:15.4715.0 
42:24.31   Abbie Smith  U20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland2:20.02:20.017.9 
52:31.34   Rebecca Oldham  U20WGateshead2:27.02:20.0736.0 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.75   Nick McCormick  SENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students1:50.051:48.25-1.4 
21:52.95   Shaun Moralee SBSENMDurham1:52.951:52.136.0 
31:53.39   Andy Wiles  U23MNew Marske1:51.371:50.06-3.1 
41:54.14   Andrew Richardson PBU23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:50.981:48.5928.6 
51:54.46   Marc Elliott SBSENMGateshead1:54.461:51.6112.5 
61:54.87   Owen Walpole SBU23MExeter/Durham Uni1:53.21:52.358.8 
71:57.35   Matthew Nicholson  SENMMorpeth1:54.01:52.4324.2 
82:03.80   Russell Best  U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni1:58.461:55.0910.6 
800 h1 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.90   Nick McCormick  SENMMorpeth/Loughborough Students1:50.051:48.25-1.4 
22:04.25   Andy Wiles  U23MNew Marske1:51.371:50.06-3.1 
32:04.58   Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:50.981:48.5928.6 
42:05.40   James Porteous  SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:04.52:04.379.7 
52:05.97   Craig Crawford-Glanville  SENMGateshead2:05.21:58.8332.1 
62:07.26   Fred Hamlin PBSENMDurham2:07.262:07.035.8 
800 h2 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.26   Marc Elliott  SENMGateshead1:54.461:51.6112.5 
21:58.27   Shaun Moralee  SENMDurham1:52.951:52.136.0 
31:58.46   Russell Best SBU23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni1:58.461:55.0910.6 
41:58.80   Matthew Nicholson  SENMMorpeth1:54.01:52.4324.2 
51:58.81   Owen Walpole  U23MExeter/Durham Uni1:53.21:52.358.8 
62:08.45   Phil Moore SBU23MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni2:04.72:04.736.0 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.92   Markhim Lonsdale  U13MGateshead2:15.71:46.97-4.2 
22:19.88   Henry Johnson PBU13MChester-le-Street2:19.881:57.229.8 
32:27.68   Daniel Pickering  U13MChester-le-Street2:26.32:16.336.0 
42:35.18   Ben Chamley SBU13MGosforth2:35.182:34.236.0 
52:35.27   Jacob Jardine PBU13MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:35.272:30.036.0 
62:37.88   Ciaran Boyek  U13MShildon2:31.62:31.636.0 
72:38.95   Jack Robinson SBU13MSunderland2:38.952:32.633.6 
82:50.79   Robert Peverley PBU13MChester-le-Street2:50.792:50.7933.1 
92:53.11   Jonathon Howe U13MUnatt    
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.17   Michael Wilson PBU15MSunderland2:01.021:48.27-4.4 
22:06.25   Liam Watson PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.82:01.717.8 
32:07.15   Charles Pasco PBU15MNew Marske2:05.11:56.322.3 
42:08.54   Dominic Hill PBU15MSunderland2:08.542:08.5436.0 
52:13.32   Philip Winkler PBU15MMorpeth2:13.321:56.56-2.1 
62:14.62   Benedict Spencer PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:10.842:10.8436.0 
72:19.25   Hugh Danby-Platt  U15MSunderland2:15.52:15.536.0 
82:19.63   Jed Marshall  U15MGateshead2:16.162:00.78.2 
800 h1 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.3   Benedict Spencer PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:10.842:10.8436.0 
22:14.8   Michael Wilson  U15MSunderland2:01.021:48.27-4.4 
32:14.8   Philip Winkler PBU15MMorpeth2:13.321:56.56-2.1 
42:15.1   Chris Waite  U15MGateshead2:10.082:00.1936.0 
52:17.6   Hugh Danby-Platt PBU15MSunderland2:15.52:15.536.0 
62:24.8   George Wilson PBU15MGateshead2:21.752:08.936.0 
72:31.6   Mark Thomas  U15MGosforth2:26.92:20.435.2 
82:31.9   Joseph Bell  U15MShildon2:31.72:17.334.7 
800 h2 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9   Charles Pasco  U15MNew Marske2:05.11:56.322.3 
22:15.6   Dominic Hill  U15MSunderland2:08.542:08.5436.0 
32:16.5   Liam Watson  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)2:04.82:01.717.8 
42:17.6   Jed Marshall  U15MGateshead2:16.162:00.78.2 
52:20.1   George Dobinson PBU15MGosforth2:20.12:20.136.0 
62:20.8   Chris Milburn PBU15MBlaydon2:19.12:15.3336.0 
72:21.2   Tom Goulding  U15MChester-le-Street2:18.41:58.10.2 
82:48.4   Jack Wade  U15MShildon2:40.62:26.736.0 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.31   Cameron Boyek  U17MShildon/Central1:55.81:49.25.1 
22:03.19   Scott Kippin PBU17MSedgefield2:03.192:03.1936.0 
32:04.29   Simeon Greenwood PBU17MGateshead2:01.51:54.977.2 
42:04.30   Andrew Roen PBU17MGateshead1:58.71:53.182.5 
52:05.81   Calum Johnson  U17MGateshead2:05.372:00.3-1.9 
62:07.02   Jonathan Nisbet  U17MMorpeth2:03.32:02.210.8 
72:15.37   Jack Reed  U17MGosforth2:02.01:57.3411.4 
800 h1 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.75   Andrew Roen PBU17MGateshead1:58.71:53.182.5 
22:06.00   Scott Kippin  U17MSedgefield2:03.192:03.1936.0 
32:06.11   Daniel Rutter PBU17MGateshead2:04.22:04.236.0 
42:06.22   Dan Cunnington  U17MGateshead2:03.52:03.50.2 
52:08.58   Callum Morgan  U17MChester-le-Street2:06.42:06.436.0 
62:11.07   Tom Andrews PBU17MDarlington H2:11.072:11.0731.8 
72:13.31   David Dixon  U17MGateshead2:09.92:09.936.0 
800 h2 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.68   Simeon Greenwood  U17MGateshead2:01.51:54.977.2 
22:08.50   Cameron Boyek  U17MShildon/Central1:55.81:49.25.1 
32:09.82   Tristan Peel  U17MJarrow & Hebburn2:03.01:57.028.2 
42:11.13   Matthew Fearn SBU17MJarrow & Hebburn2:11.132:10.327.9 
52:13.34   Ryan Etherington PBU17MShildon2:11.52:09.633.4 
62:22.97   Jack Kelly PBU17MSunderland2:22.972:22.9736.0 
800 h3 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.40   Lewis Hogg PBU17MGateshead2:01.401:58.6636.0 
22:04.08   Jack Reed PBU17MGosforth2:02.01:57.3411.4 
32:05.37   Calum Johnson SBU17MGateshead2:05.372:00.3-1.9 
42:05.62   Jonathan Nisbet PBU17MMorpeth2:03.32:02.210.8 
52:11.25   Scott Thornton  U17MShildon2:03.12:03.136.0 
800 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.82   Adam Rowland  U20MGateshead1:55.31:55.336.0 
22:01.11   Josh Phillips  U20MDarlington H1:58.71:58.736.0 
32:02.01   Marcus Cram  U20MMorpeth/Edinburgh AC1:58.861:56.8425.2 
42:04.58   Paul Clifford  U20MDarlington H2:03.91:55.53.8 
52:05.16   James Askew  U20MAycliffe2:00.31:58.210.6 
62:05.73   Mark Lundgren  U20MGosforth2:05.342:02.336.0 
72:07.43   Lawrence McCourt SBU20MGateshead2:07.432:04.526.7 
82:11.17   Thomas West  U20MDarlington H2:01.11:56.0135.9 
 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:54.52   Philip Hurst SBU23MElswick3:46.803:41.1020.4 
23:55.33   Andy Wiles SBU23MNew Marske3:46.63:43.47-3.1 
33:57.02   Jonathan Cook  SENMAchilles/Cambridge Uni3:51.33:38.649.3 
43:59.79   Marc Elliott SBSENMGateshead3:59.793:52.2112.5 
54:09.42   Sean Hall  SENMGateshead3:56.563:56.5612.1 
64:27.97   Craig Crawford-Glanville SBSENMGateshead4:27.974:26.232.1 
74:29.91   James Porteous  SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:22.254:12.99.7 
84:41.18   Jason Stobbs PBSENMGateshead4:41.184:26.217.2 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.33   Markhim Lonsdale PBU13MGateshead4:41.183:48.92-4.2 
24:55.55   Daniel Pickering SBU13MChester-le-Street4:55.554:53.5636.0 
35:01.49   Henry Johnson PBU13MChester-le-Street4:53.54:06.329.8 
45:09.86   Joe Armstrong PBU13MChester-le-Street5:06.33:53.50-1.9 
55:16.10   Ben Chamley PBU13MGosforth5:12.945:12.9436.0 
65:17.29   Thomas Mount SBU13MGateshead5:04.384:52.926.0 
75:26.57   Josh McMillan  U13MNew Marske5:18.04:30.134.1 
85:48.75   Robert Peverley  U13MChester-le-Street5:40.55:40.533.1 
96:06.36   Jack Robinson  U13MSunderland5:35.25:21.433.6 
106:17.89   Samuel Quinn PBU13MSunderland6:17.896:17.8936.0 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.74   Michael Wilson  U15MSunderland4:26.43:43.19-4.4 
24:32.24   Jed Marshall PBU15MGateshead4:26.524:02.88.2 
34:32.78   Benedict Spencer PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:27.54:27.536.0 
44:36.56   Chris Peverley  U15MChester-le-Street4:31.44:28.636.0 
54:37.18   Philip Winkler  U15MMorpeth4:33.64:00.45-2.1 
64:42.23   Robbie Loraine  U15MGateshead4:32.94:23.4926.7 
74:44.61   Tom Goulding PBU15MChester-le-Street4:34.484:02.430.2 
84:47.05   Luke Clark  U15MSouth Shields4:30.54:02.521.5 
94:50.24   Dominic Hill  U15MSunderland4:44.54:44.536.0 
104:52.08   Hugh Danby-Platt  U15MSunderland4:39.204:39.2036.0 
114:55.44   Jay McGowan  U15MBlaydon4:33.24:21.4636.0 
124:57.50   Luca Irvine  U15MSunderland4:52.004:47.836.0 
1500 h1 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:55.3   Philip Winkler  U15MMorpeth4:33.64:00.45-2.1 
24:55.7   Michael Wilson  U15MSunderland4:26.43:43.19-4.4 
34:55.8   Jed Marshall  U15MGateshead4:26.524:02.88.2 
44:56.2   Dominic Hill  U15MSunderland4:44.54:44.536.0 
54:57.1   Hugh Danby-Platt  U15MSunderland4:39.204:39.2036.0 
65:00.2   Jay McGowan  U15MBlaydon4:33.24:21.4636.0 
75:03.4   Jake Findlay  U15MShildon4:45.04:45.036.0 
85:11.1   Joe Elder PBU15MMorpeth/Coventry4:44.44:31.413.3 
95:30.6   Daniel Cartwright  U15MGosforth5:19.85:09.125.6 
1500 h2 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:45.47   Benedict Spencer  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:27.54:27.536.0 
24:45.82   Chris Peverley  U15MChester-le-Street4:31.44:28.636.0 
34:45.92   Robbie Loraine  U15MGateshead4:32.94:23.4926.7 
44:47.13   Luke Clark  U15MSouth Shields4:30.54:02.521.5 
54:49.02   Tom Goulding  U15MChester-le-Street4:34.484:02.430.2 
64:52.00   Luca Irvine SBU15MSunderland4:52.004:47.836.0 
75:06.09   Elliot Kelly  U15MNorth Shields Poly4:46.34:15.74.5 
85:07.06   George Wilson PBU15MGateshead5:07.065:07.0636.0 
95:33.11   Mark Thomas  U15MGosforth5:14.55:14.535.2 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:06.82   Cameron Boyek  U17MShildon/Central3:54.763:39.155.1 
24:07.66   Liam Ayton PBU17MDurham4:07.664:06.529.5 
34:09.76   Mark Shaw PBU17MNew Marske4:00.483:55.93-2.9 
44:10.73   Lewis Hogg PBU17MGateshead4:07.294:07.2936.0 
54:15.16   George Lowry PBU17MJarrow & Hebburn4:06.13:59.79-3.3 
64:16.31   Calum Johnson PBU17MGateshead4:16.313:56.9-1.9 
74:19.15   Robbie Costello  U17MGateshead4:11.74:03.731.1 
84:22.67   Michael Bleasby  U17MDarlington H4:15.13:59.526.8 
94:23.20   Barry Maskell PBU17MGateshead4:18.03:56.5316.2 
104:23.98   Callum Morgan PBU17MChester-le-Street4:19.254:19.2536.0 
114:24.38   Jonathan Nisbet PBU17MMorpeth4:24.384:10.4510.8 
124:26.37   Bradley Wright PBU17MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:24.204:24.2036.0 
134:26.76   Jonathon Boyd PBU17MGateshead4:26.764:18.0536.0 
144:43.81   Matthew Coulthard  U17MShildon4:40.44:15.4936.0 
155:03.42   David Wakefield  U17MSouth Shields4:48.24:19.224.7 
1500 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.19   Michael Grimes  U20MDurham3:58.93:57.22.4 
24:08.86   Greg Ritchie PBU20MJarrow & Hebburn4:08.864:08.8631.2 
34:09.60   Nathan Reed  U20MSunderland4:01.43:55.6-0.5 
44:09.98   Josh Phillips PBU20MDarlington H4:01.14:01.136.0 
54:13.99   Lawrence McCourt PBU20MGateshead4:13.994:06.726.7 
64:14.12   Luke Buswell PBU20MGosforth4:11.44:11.436.0 
74:16.34   Thomas Walker PBU20MGosforth4:13.334:00.30-2.6 
84:17.03   James Askew  U20MAycliffe4:07.94:02.510.6 
94:18.08   Daniel Hardy  U20MShildon4:17.724:05.536.0 
104:22.34   Liam Baister  U20MGateshead4:15.34:09.336.0 
114:27.65   Jamie Robson SBU20MGateshead4:27.654:26.036.0 
124:30.57   Finn Brodie PBU20MGosforth4:23.93:58.60-3.2 
134:35.79   Samuel Hearn SBU20MTynedale/Gateshead4:35.794:27.836.0 
144:47.50   Lloyd Creagh  U20MNorth Shields Poly4:29.74:25.836.0 
1500 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.94   Tracy Millmore PBSENWChester-le-Street/Birtley4:38.944:38.941.8 
24:44.89   Alex Sneddon  SENWShildon/Loughborough Students4:34.364:28.96.2 
34:48.71   Kristina Grant SBU23WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Tees Valley Tigers4:43.04:43.033.5 
44:51.89   Angela McGurk SBSENWChester-le-Street4:51.894:44.712.4 
55:23.05   Holly Blair PBU23WGateshead/Leeds Uni5:23.055:23.0536.0 
1500 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.08   Sophie Burnett PBU13WSunderland5:22.084:25.691.9 
25:25.86   Philippa Stone  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:09.24:26.392.0 
35:33.01   Charlotte Fraser PBU13WGateshead5:33.015:13.136.0 
45:44.60   Kate Waugh SBU13WGateshead5:44.604:31.843.3 
56:08.69   Rebecca Palmer  U13WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:34.005:21.417.9 
1500 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.12   Chloe Loredo PBU15WNew Marske4:41.764:35.936.0 
24:56.86   Emma Wortley PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:56.864:56.8612.2 
34:57.70   Sophie Forster PBU15WBirtley4:52.664:51.3236.0 
45:00.13   Anna Fawcett PBU15WChester-le-Street5:00.134:52.133.9 
55:05.34   Hannah Kitchener PBU15WNew Marske5:03.495:02.834.4 
65:13.62   Amy Etherington  U15WShildon4:56.284:46.06.3 
75:14.51   Sophie Montgomery  U15WBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick5:03.544:32.436.0 
85:25.12   Molly Flint  U15WGateshead/Tyne & Wear Schools5:20.85:20.836.0 
95:28.00   Chelsea Gill PBU15WSunderland5:22.75:22.736.0 
105:29.46   Paige Gilhespy PBU15WBirtley5:17.64:59.434.6 
115:35.60   Isabel Pearse PBU15WNew Marske5:35.605:21.5736.0 
1500 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:00.95   Charmaine Porter  U17WJarrow & Hebburn4:38.64:38.636.0 
25:10.26   Gemma Wallett  U17WNorth Shields Poly5:03.95:03.919.9 
35:13.38   Lauren Cuggy  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:05.55:05.536.0 
45:16.87   Emily Fields  U17WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)5:01.44:57.4435.5 
55:24.92   Fay Lockhart SBU17WGateshead5:16.25:16.236.0 
65:25.79   Carly-May Webster  U17WGateshead5:06.15:06.136.0 
75:31.53   Rachael Pearse  U17WGosforth5:31.15:31.136.0 
1500 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.13   Kate Avery  U20WShildon4:25.674:15.42-0.3 
24:56.46   Emma Toogood SBU20WDurham4:56.464:40.315.0 
36:02.49   Catriona MacDonald PBU20WMorpeth6:02.496:02.493.4 
 
3000 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:44.30   Lydia Turner SBU15WBirtley10:44.309:21.254.1 
211:11.92   Amy Etherington SBU15WShildon11:11.9210:41.36.3 
311:20.41   Sophie Forster SBU15WBirtley11:20.4111:06.1536.0 
411:40.16   Chelsea Gill PBU15WSunderland11:40.1611:40.1636.0 
512:00.70   Amy Coulson PBU15WSunderland12:00.7012:00.7036.0 
3000 (8 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:05.97   Hannah Rank SBU17WMorpeth11:05.9711:01.7914.5 
211:09.89   Rebecca Oram  U17WGateshead/Blaydon & Elswick10:50.810:50.832.3 
311:46.79   Elizabeth Wood PBU17WShildon11:40.511:40.513.8 
412:04.26   Harriet Buswell  U17WGosforth11:51.910:04.214.8 
3000 (9 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:46.75   Jed Marshall SBU15MGateshead9:46.758:43.588.2 
29:53.97   Anthony Wallett  U15MNorth Shields Poly9:48.39:13.9036.0 
39:54.21   Chris Peverley  U15MChester-le-Street9:53.69:41.5036.0 
410:37.43   Luca Irvine PBU15MSunderland10:37.4310:37.4336.0 
Page: 1 2