Tata Steel Round the Reservoir 5.6 (Inc West Glamorgan League) External Results
Eglwys Nunydd
12 Jan 20
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.6MMT SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:38   James Hockin V35MPort Talbot-1.0 
230:09   Adam Beer U17MLlanelli-0.9 
330:27   Dean Summers V35MLlanelli-0.2 
430:45   David Keenan V35MLlanelli-0.7 
530:49   Craig Foley SENMPort Talbot-0.1 
630:58   Rob Davies SENMAmman Valley0.2 
731:17   Sebastian Lewis U20MNeath-1.3 
831:19   Mark Harrison V35MLlanelli0.5 
931:23   John Moran SENMSwansea0.3 
1031:25   Andrew Reynolds V35MNeath1.2 
1131:29   Michael Roderick SENMPaul Popham RC0.4 
1231:39   Nino Gatti SENMPort Talbot1.5 
1332:14   Callum Campion U20MLlanelli1.0 
1432:16   Robert Kestin SENMPort Talbot1.5 
1532:18   Gareth Davey V40MNeath1.9 
1632:25   Nathan DanielsSENMNeath Harriers  
1732:29   John CarrickV40MCeltic Tri  
1832:33   Matthew Phillips V35MLlanelli2.0 
1932:45   Tom CallardU20MNeath Harriers  
2032:48   Daniel Otteson V35MSwansea1.8 
2133:01   Scott Williams SENMNeath2.4 
2233:07   Geraint Lewis V40MPorthcawl Runners2.3 
2333:21   Thomas Guest V55MSwansea3.5 
2433:24   Tom RankinSENMSwansea Vale Runners  
2533:29   Ieuan Griffiths U17MLlanelli2.8 
2633:30   Jeff Thomas V45MPorthcawl Runners7.2 
2733:32   Sam Joseph SENMSwansea/Swansea Uni2.6 
2833:33   Gareth Ayres V35MPort Talbot2.8 
2933:35   Alex JohnSENMSwansea Vale Runners  
3033:37   Paul Flynn V50MSwansea/Welsh Masters3.2 
3133:41   Shane Williams SENMNeath3.7 
3233:43   Alan Davies V65MLlanelli3.3 
3333:45   Michael Benns V40MRun4All2.5 
3433:50   Paul Smith V40MOgmore Phoenix4.2 
3533:55   Mike LarpV35MLlanelli AC  
3633:57   Andrew Poston V40MPort Talbot3.1 
3734:00   Sam Glover SENMPort Talbot5.5 
3834:05   Josh MorganSENMSwansea Vale Runners  
3934:09   Luke Evans U20MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)9.1 
4034:12   Ashley Pascoe V45M3M Gorseinon3.9 
4134:16   Rhys Doyle SENM3M Gorseinon3.1 
4234:18   Chris Davies SENMCeltic Tri4.9 
4334:30   Steve Smith V55MSwansea4.4 
4434:42   Rhoyston WhitehouseV55MNeath Black Tuesday  
4534:43   James Fishlock U17MNeath4.0 
4634:45   John Lloyd V50MBrackla Harriers4.6 
4734:45   Adrian CartlidgeV35MPorthcawl Runners  
4834:47   Robert Bennett V45MPorthcawl Runners4.3 
4934:49   Wayne Lewis V40MAmman Valley3.9 
5034:50   Mark William Hiddlestone V45MPort Talbot4.6 
5134:58   Andy Mccall SENMAmman Valley3.8 
5235:02   Samuel Tucker V35MRun4All4.4 
5335:10   Martin Cole V50MRun4All9.8 
5435:19   Dave DicksonV35MPorthcawl Runners  
5535:21   Rhys JonesSENMCeltic Tri  
5635:29   Craig EllerySENMSwansea Vale Runners  
5735:34   Marc BarrowV40MSwansea Vale Runners  
5835:36   Simon Brewer V45MSwansea4.8 
5935:38   Steve Hogan V35MCornelly5.0 
6035:50   Robert MorganV40MGuest  
6135:56   Jonathan Jarvis V35MRun4All5.4 
6235:58   Gareth Parry V40M3M Gorseinon5.0 
6336:03   Robert JonesSENMCornelly Striders AC  
6436:11   Joe O'SheaSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
6536:15   Adrian Weaver V40MPort Talbot4.6 
6636:22   Peter Osborne V55MLlanelli5.9 
6736:24   Martin Bennett V35M3M Gorseinon6.2 
6836:27   Ian Webb V60MLlanelli5.8 
6936:29   Richard Baker V40MPontardawe7.0 
7036:31   Tenniel O'Brien V40MPaul Popham RC7.0 
7136:33   Ashwini PatilV35MTata Steel  
7236:34   Nick FrancisV35MSwansea Vale Runners  
7336:41   Jamie Lowndes V40MPort Talbot8.0 
7436:43   Gary CairnsV50MCeltic Tri  
7536:50   Charlie Bleasdale SENMAmman Valley5.8 
7636:53   Matthew Blackmore V40MPort Talbot6.7 
7736:56   Jonathan JamesV40MCeltic Tri  
7836:59   Simon Vaughan V45M3M Gorseinon6.5 
7936:59   William Edwards V45MPorthcawl Runners5.4 
8037:03   David Bennett V45MPorthcawl Runners6.2 
8137:13   Aled Hughes V40MOgmore Phoenix5.9 
8237:16   Wesley Bereza V35MLlanelli7.1 
8337:21   David Cascarina V55MCornelly6.8 
8437:25   Robert Davies V40MLlanelli7.3 
8537:25   Chris WilliamsSENMCeltic Tri  
8637:27   Rob HallV35MCeltic Tri  
8737:28   James GrahamV35MCeltic Tri  
8837:28   Huw Beatty V50MCornelly8.1 
8937:37   Owen Davies V45MSwansea6.8 
9037:38   Antony Andrus SENM3M Gorseinon7.3 
9137:45   Kevin Raymond V55MRun4All8.2 
9237:47   Mark Gosney V40M3M Gorseinon12.3 
9337:47   Steven James V40MOgmore Phoenix8.5 
9437:51   Jordan Lane U23MPort Talbot6.4 
9537:52   Paul Rees V50MPort Talbot8.6 
9637:54   Mike HalsallV45MLlanelli Masters  
9738:09   Christopher Davies V35MRun4All9.5 
9838:11   Connor Graham U20MNeath13.5 
9938:12   Colin McQueen V55MBrackla Harriers7.9 
10038:14   Leigh Fennell V45MSwansea9.3 
10138:21   Adam Runacres SENMPaul Popham RC/Swansea Uni7.9 
10238:22   Paul Butcher V50MRun4All9.3 
10338:26   John Rees SENMRun4All7.0 
10438:26   Robert Sandles V50M3M Gorseinon10.4 
10538:27   Heath Brett V50MSwansea7.9 
10638:34   Carl FervenV40MCornelly Striders AC  
10738:43   Rob Falconer V60MSwansea8.8 
10838:44   Martin Lightwood V35MPort Talbot23.3 
10938:47   Rhys Morgan SENMAmman Valley8.3 
11038:50   Stephen Lisk V45M3M Gorseinon10.5 
11138:53   Mike WarnerV50MRun4All Neath  
11238:54   Gareth Danter-HillV35MCornelly Striders AC  
11338:56   James Lowery SENMPort Talbot10.1 
11439:07   Tom Bacon SENMSwansea10.0 
11539:07   Stephen Davies V50MPort Talbot/Welsh Masters13.2 
11639:10   Bernard Henderson V65MPort Talbot9.0 
11739:14   Andrew JenkinsV55MTata Steel  
11839:17   Bryn Powis V40MPorthcawl Runners13.1 
11939:18   Mark PassmoreV35MGuest  
12039:20   Ellis GriffthsSENMPorthcawl Runners  
12139:25   Ian Williams V50MPort Talbot10.3 
12239:27   Anthony WilkinsonV45MCornelly Striders AC  
12339:29   Gareth Jenkins V35MOgmore Phoenix8.8 
12439:30   John Hopkins V55MPort Talbot9.6 
12539:34   Guto Evans V55MAmman Valley14.9 
12639:35   Keith Powell V65MCornelly8.9 
12739:36   Christopher Lloyd V35MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)10.0 
12839:38   Alex Tovey V45MRun4All10.0 
12939:49   Darren Harris V50MPontardawe/Unattached9.9 
13039:55   Neil CliffordV50MSwansea Vale Runners  
13139:57   Jordan DiscombeSENMSwansea Vale Runners  
13240:00   Nathan EvansSENMSwansea Vale Runners  
13340:02   Paul Chappell V45MCornelly7.8 
13440:06   Thomas Rees-Gralton V40MPort Talbot10.1 
13540:07   Oliver Thomas U17MNeath9.4 
13640:09   Wes SheldonV40MPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
13740:18   Michael Williams V45MSwansea8.4 
13840:22   Peter RichardsV55MPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
13940:26   Tudor Miles V60MRun4All14.1 
14040:30   Iain Hendry V45MRun4All10.3 
14140:34   Mark TaylorV40MPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
14240:35   Simon BromhamV40MCeltic Tri  
14340:38   Steve WilliamsV60MNeath Black Tuesday  
14440:56   Mathew Green SENMLlanelli14.9 
14540:56   Howard Carpenter V65MNeath10.4 
14640:57   Dan CookV40MAmman Valley Harriers  
14740:57   Alex Davidson V40MCornelly14.0 
14840:58   Karl LewisV35MPort Talbot Harriers  
14941:02   Craig WilyeoV35MPort Talbot Harriers  
15041:06   Calvin Hold V45MSwansea11.0 
15141:14   Paddy LyonSENMPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
15241:15   Chad GriffthsSENMPorthcawl Runners  
15341:21   Kris Denholm V50MOgmore Phoenix7.7 
15441:38   Adrian Bytheway V50M3M Gorseinon10.8 
15541:43   Keith Coleman V50MOgmore Phoenix10.2 
15641:43   Richard Sullivan V40MPaul Popham RC12.5 
15741:44   John DewerSENMPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
15841:52   Tim LewisSENMGuest  
15941:54   Graham Robertson Vyner V50MRun4All12.9 
16041:57   Andrew Downie V35MSwansea11.2 
16141:59   Ryan King V45MSospan14.5 
16242:03   Ryan Bunce U23MBrackla Harriers6.6 
16342:04   Simon SourrellV35MTrots  
16442:06   Mark GabbV40MCeltic Tri  
16542:06   Gary Adams V45MBrackla Harriers10.8 
16642:10   Paul May V50MCornelly11.8 
16742:16   Lee LlewellynV40MLand Registry Runners  
16842:18   Mark Francis V55MBrackla Harriers12.6 
16942:21   Kneale Diamond V45MSospan15.1 
17042:21   Paul Watts V55MAmman Valley8.9 
17142:24   Sean Parry V40MCornelly13.2 
17242:31   Archie Dilks U17MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)14.8 
17342:34   Huw Jenkins V45MPorthcawl Runners13.5 
17442:35   Christopher Stone V35MRun4All14.9 
17542:40   Andrew MundyV45MGuest  
17642:41   Cameron HardingSENMPort Talbot Harriers  
17742:42   Iwan Dowie V45MCornelly10.7 
17842:42   Steven James V45MSospan13.1 
17942:45   Raymond V Majer V65MSospan17.5 
18042:46   Bill Leslie V45MAmman Valley11.8 
18142:50   Jim DilksV40MTrots  
18242:53   James Baldwin SENMBrackla Harriers13.1 
18342:56   Mark Bleasdale V50MAmman Valley12.5 
18443:14   Andrew Evans V35MRun4All8.5 
18543:15   Karis Montague SENMPort Talbot15.6 
18643:17   Paul WilliamsonV40MPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
18743:25   Dave JohnsonV65MSospan Road Runners  
18843:26   Graham Foster V55MBrackla Harriers12.5 
18943:32   Steven Perks V55MRun4All10.7 
19043:42   Julian Straker-Jones V55MPorthcawl Runners13.3 
19143:44   Darren BoothV45MTata Steel  
19243:45   Franklin DaviesV35MTata Steel  
19343:49   Mario Rabaiotti V50MPort Talbot13.7 
19443:49   Martin Stevenson SENMRun4All16.4 
19543:50   Craig Hopkins V35MLlanelli12.9 
19643:52   Jonathan DaviesSENMSospan Road Runners  
19744:03   Gary RossiterV40MPort Talbot Harriers  
19844:09   Mitch EvansV50MTata Steel  
19944:27   Ian Thomas V55MPorthcawl Runners16.0 
20044:28   Andrew Worthington V60MSospan14.9 
20144:31   Glenn Williams V45MSospan14.9 
20244:36   Gareth Thomas V50MRun4All17.2 
20344:37   Jason Dickinson V50MLlanelli14.9 
20444:48   Christopher HardingV40MCornelly Striders AC  
20544:52   Ian LloydV45MSwansea Vale Runners  
20644:56   David PowellV45MTata Steel  
20744:56   Ben ThomasSENMTata Steel  
20844:58   Ian Welsh V35MPaul Popham RC14.0 
20945:01   Ross WilliamsV40MPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
21045:09   Anthony JonesV55MBrackla Harriers  
21145:10   Peter Bell V40MCornelly15.4 
21245:12   Chris NicoleV40MCornelly Striders AC  
21345:15   Phil PowelV50MLlanelli Masters  
21445:28   James Davies V50M3M Gorseinon13.7 
21545:29   Gary PhoenixV60MTata Steel  
21645:30   Andy Fisher V55MBrackla Harriers13.0 
21745:32   Lee HopkinsV40MCeltic Tri  
21845:33   David EvansV45MPort Talbot Harriers  
21945:34   Christopher Totterdale SENMLlanelli17.1 
22045:38   Chris Morgan V35MCornelly16.3 
22145:50   David Cornish V50MPort Talbot16.0 
22245:57   Andrew Salmon V50MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17.5 
22346:06   Brian Lewis V55MPort Talbot17.1 
22446:41   James Phillips SENMOgmore Phoenix13.5 
22546:42   Mark King V55MPontardawe18.9 
22646:43   Robert PerkinsV45MTata Steel  
22746:44   Steve Hames V55MNeath18.0 
22846:46   David Sheard V50MOgmore Phoenix16.0 
22946:50   Graham DanielsV55MAmman Valley Harriers  
23046:59   Steve GodwinV40MPort Talbot Harriers  
23147:04   Geraint H Jenkins V50MAmman Valley15.0 
23247:08   Craig Williams V45MPort Talbot17.8 
23347:10   Kieron BudoV35MGuest  
23447:14   Richard Scott V40MPort Talbot17.4 
23547:36   Matthew ThorneU20MGuest  
23647:36   Carl WilliamsV35MPort Talbot Harriers  
23747:42   Richard Lowe V45MPort Talbot18.8 
23847:47   Dewi Aubrey SENMPort Talbot19.2 
23948:34   Lyn GreenwayV50MPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
24049:11   Donovan Embury V35MPort Talbot19.0 
24149:15   Steve Picton V45MPorthcawl Runners16.8 
24249:16   Nicholas Lewis V45MPorthcawl Runners18.7 
24349:22   Gareth Evans V35MPort Talbot16.1 
24449:25   Mike Groves V50MCornelly19.1 
24549:32   Mark Davies V45MCeltic Tri20.4 
24649:33   Craig DaviesV45MCeltic Tri  
24749:46   Andrew Morris V60MLlanelli16.8 
24849:54   Howard Jones V60MBrackla Harriers18.6 
24949:54   Terry JonesV65MPort Talbot Harriers Wizards  
25050:15   Kevin HillV35MSospan Road Runners  
Page: 1 2 3