BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
1-3 May 10
800 1500 5000 10000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 h1 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.7Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.200.2 
21:56.8Gareth Wiltshire  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.5423.3 
31:57.5Cameron Strachan SBU20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:55.571:55.57-4.7 
41:57.7Andrejs Safars SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Latvia1:56.591:52.94-0.3 
51:59.0Matthew Emery SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Bath Uni1:57.831:57.831.5 
61:59.8Jordan Wildrianne  U23MDerby/Chester Uni1:58.521:54.9530.2 
72:01.4Simon Dearden  U23MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni1:57.711:57.7151.2 
82:09.4Clark Roberts PBU23MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni2:06.751:58.85-1.0 
800 h2 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.2Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.971:48.197.1 
21:55.2Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.956.6 
31:55.2Allan Ramsay  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni1:53.651:52.891.1 
41:55.6Myles Edwards SBU23MAberdeen/Napier Uni1:55.011:50.37-2.8 
51:57.1Jonathan Hiorns PBSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Nottingham Uni1:57.11:53.51-0.3 
61:57.4Mitch Goose SBU23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni1:57.41:50.7121.3 
72:01.0Elliott Jackson  U20MNew Marske/Leeds Uni/Gateshead/Middlesbrough (Mandale)1:58.651:58.5443.2 
82:06.5Dean Godbold PBU23MBasildon/Buckingham Uni2:06.52:06.554.0 
92:09.0Phil Moore  U23MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni2:04.72:04.749.5 
800 h3 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.6Oliver Blake  U23MOswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85-3.2 
21:58.0Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:50.981:48.5931.1 
31:58.2Nico Constanti  U23MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.291:52.2947.0 
41:58.4James Meadows SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Exeter Uni1:58.41:55.950.6 
51:59.7William Ganley PBU20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Southampton Uni1:59.71:59.71.6 
62:00.2Richard Larsen  SENMBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London1:57.301:52.216.0 
72:01.6Nicholas Houghton SBU23MThurrock/Warwick Uni2:01.61:58.038.2 
82:15.6Martin Shelley  U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni2:14.362:08.9410.1 
800 h4 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.9Owen Walpole SBU23MExeter/Durham Uni1:53.21:52.3511.0 
21:56.1Robbie Schofield  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.281:49.7145.7 
31:56.4Matt Parsley PBU23MExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.21:53.233.0 
41:56.5Christopher McGurk  U23MNotts/Oxford Uni/Achilles1:56.351:55.84-1.4 
51:58.1Nick Bates  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:54.521:54.523.5 
61:59.3Paige Haines SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/De Montfort Uni1:59.31:52.1737.3 
72:01.8Kevin Cornes  U23MKirkintilloch/Strathclyde Uni/Clydesdale1:57.741:56.6141.5 
82:16.5Hafiz Olushekan SENMEast Anglia    
800 h5 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.8Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.281:50.060.6 
21:57.3Tom Marley  SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.001:50.0025.9 
31:57.4Ben Sharman  U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni1:54.41:53.5118.5 
41:57.6Sam Dobin  U23MKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1:56.201:56.203.2 
52:00.1Jack Hillier PBU23MWycombe/Durham Uni2:00.11:54.762.0 
62:00.5Lewis Tatt  U23MWakefield/Newcastle Uni1:59.071:56.154.0 
72:02.2Charlie Eastaugh  U20MLeamington/Surrey Uni/Avon Spa1:59.91:55.24-4.0 
82:09.7David Freeman  U23MCoventry2:02.582:02.5854.0 
800 h6 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.1Oliver Heeks  U23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.3537.7 
21:56.3James Joy SBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.511:53.513.0 
31:57.7Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.257.3 
41:58.2Daniel Strang PBU23MSolihull & Small Heath/Exeter Uni1:58.21:56.5611.3 
52:02.0Ross Finlayson  SENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni2:01.241:56.343.2 
62:05.4Dale Powell SBU23MEnfield & Haringey/Essex Uni2:03.571:59.7418.0 
800 h7 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.1Andrew Stanton  U23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni1:51.281:51.0940.4 
21:53.2Rory Graham-Watson SBU23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.741:47.294.8 
31:53.8James Russell SBU23MLiverpool H/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.81:53.4350.0 
41:54.0Dane Austin PBSENMOxford Uni/Australia1:54.01:54.053.8 
51:54.9Josh Moss PBU20MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4435.7 
61:56.0Davey Platt SBU23MNorth Devon/St. Mary's Uni/Yeovil1:51.81:51.843.6 
72:01.8Scott Anderson  U23MLasswade/Queen Margaret Uni1:58.751:58.4444.5 
82:04.5Christopher Melbourne SBU23MNeath/Warwick Uni2:03.462:01.753.5 
800 h1 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.7Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside Uni2:01.932:01.939.9 
22:18.7Ejiro Okoro  U23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:08.412:03.372.2 
32:18.9Sarah Hudak  U23WEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford2:14.192:09.205.4 
42:19.0Kate Hindle  U23WPreston/Birmingham Uni2:15.552:10.5232.9 
52:23.2Hannah Jeanes SBU23WDorchester/Brunel Uni London2:23.22:12.4711.0 
62:26.6Olivia Short PBSENWDurham Uni2:26.62:26.654.0 
72:26.9Maxine Buckton  U23WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Northumbria Uni2:25.882:24.622.6 
82:31.9Adele Potts  U23WStroud/Exeter Uni2:24.282:24.286.1 
800 h2 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.9Jenny Selman  U20WFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.540.3 
22:13.0Lucy Dowsett SBU23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:13.02:06.353.4 
32:13.5Sophie Wilkins  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2:12.552:12.5552.6 
42:13.5Chloe Anderson  U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.472:08.0817.5 
52:15.6Hannah Pollak PBU20WEaling Southall & Middx/Bristol Uni2:15.62:14.804.5 
62:23.2Josie Cram PBU23WLeeds Uni2:23.22:15.2010.3 
72:28.1Vicki Cronin  U23WSouthampton/Bath Uni2:26.172:16.562.4 
82:33.8Rachel Ball  U23WBraintree/East Anglia Uni2:31.72:31.754.0 
800 h3 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.0Claire Tarplee  U23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students2:05.362:03.291.9 
22:17.2Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland2:01.762:00.583.7 
32:17.5Cara Sloss  SENWKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.232:11.8025.4 
42:19.1Annabelle Grady PBSENWRotherham/Bath Uni2:19.12:18.9130.4 
52:24.3Kate Howard  U23WVale Royal/Essex Uni2:21.82:21.153.5 
62:28.0Anne Doyle PBSENWGuildford & Godalming/Gowran/Surrey Uni/Ireland2:28.02:25.4726.9 
72:29.8Lydia Growns SBU23WEast Anglia Uni2:29.82:24.34.8 
800 h4 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.0Alison Lundy  U23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.084.0 
22:12.3Jo Adams PBU23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.272:07.294.6 
32:12.7Beth Duff  U20WEast Kilbride/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.152:10.052.9 
42:14.1Seonaid Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:10.082:10.088.9 
52:17.2Rose Penfold PBU20WMendip/Cambridge Uni2:15.962:15.322.4 
62:20.5Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.202:12.7940.2 
72:26.2Helen Gray PBU23WLeeds Uni2:26.22:17.44.7 
82:26.5Cara Anderson  U20WPerth Strathtay/Charnwood2:19.892:08.153.1 
800 s1 (2 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.74Robbie Schofield SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.281:49.7145.7 
21:53.93Oliver Heeks  U23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.3537.7 
31:54.10Tom Marley  SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.001:50.0025.9 
41:54.22Oliver Blake SBU23MOswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85-3.2 
51:56.22Andrew Stanton  U23MGateshead/Birmingham Uni1:51.281:51.0940.4 
61:57.40Myles Edwards  U23MAberdeen/Napier Uni1:55.011:50.37-2.8 
71:58.64Cameron Strachan  U20MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:55.571:55.57-4.7 
82:01.10Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.257.3 
800 s2 (2 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.67Gareth Wiltshire SBSENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.5423.3 
21:53.79Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.971:48.197.1 
31:54.28Rory Graham-Watson  U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:51.741:47.294.8 
41:56.76Andrew Richardson  U23MTynedale/Newcastle Uni1:50.981:48.5931.1 
51:57.97Michael Salter  U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni1:50.281:50.060.6 
62:01.03Josh Moss  U20MStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni1:54.61:54.4435.7 
72:02.54Matt Parsley  U23MExeter/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.21:53.233.0 
800 s3 (2 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.51Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.956.6 
21:56.59Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.200.2 
31:56.70Owen Walpole  U23MExeter/Durham Uni1:53.21:52.3511.0 
41:58.27Nico Constanti  U23MGloucester/Cardiff Met Uni1:52.291:52.2947.0 
51:58.34Dane Austin  SENMOxford Uni/Australia1:54.01:54.053.8 
61:59.20James Joy  U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:53.511:53.513.0 
71:59.21James Russell  U23MLiverpool H/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.81:53.4350.0 
81:59.22Allan Ramsay  U23MVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni1:53.651:52.891.1 
800 s1 (2 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.06Claire Tarplee SBU23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students2:05.362:03.291.9 
22:15.15Ejiro Okoro  U23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:08.412:03.372.2 
32:15.33Jenny Selman  U20WFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.540.3 
42:16.00Beth Duff  U20WEast Kilbride/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:10.152:10.052.9 
52:16.42Lucy Dowsett  U23WCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni2:13.02:06.353.4 
62:18.15Chloe Anderson  U23WExeter/Cardiff Met Uni2:10.472:08.0817.5 
72:19.04Sarah Hudak  U23WEast Cheshire/Loughborough Students/Trafford2:14.192:09.205.4 
82:25.60Rose Penfold  U20WMendip/Cambridge Uni2:15.962:15.322.4 
800 s2 (2 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.39Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland2:01.762:00.583.7 
22:11.56Alison Lundy  U23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.084.0 
32:11.98Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside Uni2:01.932:01.939.9 
42:13.60Jo Adams  U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.272:07.294.6 
52:13.75Seonaid Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:10.082:10.088.9 
62:18.75Sophie Wilkins  U20WMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students2:12.552:12.5552.6 
72:19.51Cara Sloss  SENWKilbarchan/Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:14.232:11.8025.4 
800 (3 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.10Paul Goodall  SENMCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students1:50.971:48.197.1 
21:56.24Tom Marley  SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.001:50.0025.9 
31:56.52Kieran Flannery  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students1:49.331:48.956.6 
41:56.70Oliver Heeks  U23MOrion/Portsmouth Uni1:49.351:49.3537.7 
51:56.89Oliver Blake  U23MOswestry/Loughborough Students1:49.111:48.85-3.2 
61:56.89Chris Smith  U23MWirral/Birmingham Uni/Liverpool H1:50.101:48.200.2 
71:57.15Gareth Wiltshire  SENMCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni1:50.541:50.5423.3 
81:59.10Robbie Schofield  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Loughborough Students1:51.281:49.7145.7 
800 (3 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:09.24Alison Lundy  U23WBlackburn/Birmingham Uni2:01.822:00.084.0 
22:09.58Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Shaftesbury Barnet/Ireland2:01.762:00.583.7 
32:11.17Ejiro Okoro SBU23WBirchfield H/Medway Uni2:08.412:03.372.2 
42:12.11Stacey Smith  U23WGateshead/Teesside Uni2:01.932:01.939.9 
52:13.55Jo Adams  U23WRichmond & Zetland/Leeds Beckett Uni2:10.272:07.294.6 
62:13.58Claire Tarplee SBU23WSolihull & Small Heath/Loughborough Students2:05.362:03.291.9 
72:14.59Jenny Selman  U20WFife/Kingdom Athletics/Dundee Uni2:05.212:03.540.3 
82:19.42Seonaid Thompson  SENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni2:10.082:10.088.9 
 
1500 h1 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:53.26Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:42.93:41.639.9 
23:53.30James Wilkinson  U23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:47.023:45.7322.2 
33:53.52Robert Heaney PBU23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:50.8148.9 
43:53.99Douglas Selman SBU23MCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:51.153:51.15-3.9 
53:54.39Tommy Carroll  U23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:48.673:47.540.3 
63:54.73Andrew Mariani PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:54.733:50.1311.1 
73:56.52David Gibbon SBU23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:55.113:53.2325.8 
83:57.38Graham Hogg  U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.903:47.181.8 
93:57.63Michael Kershaw PBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.053:48.951.3 
104:02.48James Kraft SBU23MScarborough/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:57.493:57.491.2 
114:03.88Tom Beedell SBSENMChiltern/University of London/Kingston & Poly4:03.883:58.89-2.9 
124:06.93Max Prien SBSENMReading AC/Portsmouth Uni4:06.934:01.453.3 
134:27.58John Wright SBU20MSouthampton4:27.584:23.0817.2 
1500 h2 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.15James Mills  SENMWrexham/Wrexham/Bath Uni/Cardiff3:46.473:46.47-1.8 
23:58.52Joe Durrant  U23MCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:45.713:41.7125.5 
33:59.03Tim Burt  U23MAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni3:48.293:48.2943.5 
43:59.13Ieuan Thomas  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:48.073:43.3-5.4 
53:59.28Tom Cunningham SBU23MBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/St. Andrews Uni3:54.833:54.83-1.9 
63:59.29Matthew Sullivan  U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students3:52.593:51.7440.2 
74:00.60Gavin Massingham  SENMSunderland/Queen's Uni Belfast3:45.753:42.3613.7 
84:04.27Russell Best  U23MNew Marske/Teeside Uni3:57.463:53.5413.2 
94:05.81Tom Heslop SBU23MCambridge Uni4:02.853:55.00-0.3 
104:10.95Daniel Price PBU23MBournemouth/Exeter Uni4:05.483:59.6947.2 
114:11.69James Hogg  U23MMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni4:05.54:02.0527.9 
124:32.98Daniel Worley PBSENMHarborough/Chester Uni4:32.984:32.9851.8 
1500 h3 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.29James Shane  U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:42.813:36.2229.0 
23:58.38Daniel Clorley SBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:44.713:42.6627.2 
33:58.57Robert Hodges  SENMKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringey3:50.253:49.0215.4 
43:58.66Luke Caldwell  U20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:57.773:42.14-3.0 
53:59.70Tom Comerford  SENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:52.373:52.37-3.4 
64:00.40Andrew Woods PBU20MHastings AC/Bristol Uni3:56.183:50.8934.3 
74:07.52Michael McManus PBU23MSouth London4:05.394:05.3952.6 
84:08.25Matthew White  U20MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Kingdom Athletics3:58.433:48.429.0 
94:14.78Phil Moore SBU23MDarlington H/Northumbria Uni4:13.84:13.349.5 
104:15.78Nathan Elliott  U23MWakefield/Birmingham Uni4:09.73:55.3834.8 
114:32.26Fred Hamlin  SENMDurham4:31.234:28.847.6 
1500 h4 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.12Harry Harper  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.303:42.8016.0 
23:57.16Andrew Heyes  U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.93:41.09-5.5 
33:57.27Adam Clarke  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:49.453:38.07-6.0 
43:57.44Gary Bradbury  U23MWoking/Loughborough Students3:44.193:43.1541.2 
53:57.64Steve Mitchell  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley3:45.273:38.273.8 
63:58.01Jack Bancroft PBU23MWells City/Exeter Uni3:54.303:54.30-3.5 
74:09.78Tom Crowley  U20MNotts/Nottingham Uni3:58.933:56.440.4 
84:10.83Tom Bryant SBU23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni4:10.833:57.8954.0 
94:17.38Philip Edge  U23MDeeside AAC/Northumbria Uni4:16.94:05.5135.6 
104:25.04Declan Murray  U23MMacclesfield/Cambridge Uni3:59.093:59.091.8 
114:29.51Ed Hickman Casey SBU20MEastbourne/Durham Uni4:29.513:55.5611.7 
124:45.02Tom Delaney  U20MSphinx4:34.694:31.451.4 
1500 h1 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.47Morag Millar  SENWCentral/Dundee Uni4:10.864:10.861.4 
24:38.47Josephine Moultrie  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni4:18.824:10.438.2 
34:39.05Imogen Ainsworth  U23WBristol & West/Bristol Uni4:32.94:25.2423.9 
44:39.11Laura Dunn  U23WEdinburgh AC/Bath Uni4:24.234:21.4614.8 
54:40.21Vicky Fouhy  U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni4:24.84:14.519.7 
64:41.68Flo Pepper SBSENWBrighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni/Achilles4:41.684:35.2451.4 
74:42.42Louise Jackson SBU20WSouthampton/Loughborough Students4:42.424:20.65.5 
84:44.87Natasha Peters SBU23WBedford & County4:44.874:33.269.6 
94:47.74Charlotte Davies  U23WHerts Phoenix/Exeter Uni4:46.014:40.276.3 
104:47.90Cat Foley-Wray SBSENWNene Valley/East Anglia Uni4:39.74:39.5310.4 
114:53.24Jodie Spencer  U23WKingston upon Hull/Chester Uni4:52.534:33.4715.9 
125:05.79Sarah Howard PBSENWLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni5:05.794:46.25.3 
135:09.61Livvy Napier SBU23WVale of Aylesbury5:09.614:59.536.9 
145:14.78Emily Armstrong  U23WNorwich RR/Sheffield Uni5:10.855:01.337.1 
1500 h2 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:33.31Emily Pidgeon  U23WStroud/Loughborough Students4:17.304:13.5637.2 
24:41.70Elinor Kirk SBU23WSwansea/Southampton Uni4:41.704:15.930.0 
34:42.26Suzi Boast  U23WBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:31.244:20.0613.1 
44:42.28Emma Wood  U23WCity of Stoke/Keele Uni4:15.34:05.8313.1 
54:44.85Jessica Russon SBU20WNew Marske/Tees Valley Tigers4:44.854:25.5854.0 
64:45.25Charlotte Arter  U20WEden Runners/Cardiff Met Uni/Border4:40.054:14.41-2.4 
74:45.70Sophie Proffitt SBU23WShaftesbury Barnet4:45.704:43.3554.0 
84:50.95Hayley Munn  U23WWinchester4:40.494:36.95.2 
94:56.31Sarah Neary  U23WLiverpool H/Liverpool Uni4:53.894:48.745.9 
104:58.28Hayley Richards PBU23WWolverhampton & Bilston4:58.04:47.8612.2 
115:01.61Tarley Barnes PBU23WBedford & County/East Anglia Uni5:01.615:01.6153.2 
125:02.39Laura Spence SBU20WRotherham/Northumbria Uni5:02.394:39.0914.8 
135:08.84Laura Glenn PBSENWLeeds Uni5:08.845:08.8454.0 
145:15.25Lauren Havercroft  U23WKingston upon Hull5:13.544:57.4228.3 
1500 h3 (1 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.53Emma Pallant  U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Brunel Uni London4:19.554:09.964.4 
24:44.80Sara Treacy  U23WMoynalvey/Birmingham Uni/Ireland4:24.094:16.294.8 
34:44.96Abbey McGhee  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Students4:17.494:17.4911.9 
44:45.06Jordan Kinney  U23WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students4:19.784:19.7851.9 
54:45.24Rachel Deegan  SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Oxford Uni4:33.674:33.6753.6 
64:47.40Stacey Wheat  U23WColchester H/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:34.414:34.4129.6 
74:47.85Eilish McColgan SBU23WDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni/Tayside/Pitreavie4:21.384:00.97-3.3 
84:59.58Laura Jane Smith  U20WKingston upon Hull/Nottingham Uni4:53.624:23.9510.1 
95:03.21Michelle Stone  U23WKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni4:48.954:37.6248.8 
105:10.86Bobbi Phillips PBU23WNew Marske5:05.44:29.3234.6 
115:10.92Rosie Adams PBU20WRichmond & Zetland5:10.925:01.313.9 
125:12.71Sophie Cowper  U23WLincoln Wellington/South London4:56.64:32.292.5 
1500 s1 (2 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:51.45Jonathan Taylor  SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni3:42.93:41.639.9 
23:51.70James Shane SBU23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Anglia Ruskin U3:42.813:36.2229.0 
33:51.80Robert Heaney PBU23MBedford & County/Brunel Uni London3:50.813:50.8148.9 
43:52.03James Wilkinson SBU23MLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3:47.023:45.7322.2 
53:53.31Daniel Clorley SBU23MLuton/Birmingham Uni3:44.713:42.6627.2 
63:53.43Tommy Carroll SBU23MCity of Norwich/North Sligo/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland3:48.673:47.540.3 
73:53.63Robert Hodges  SENMKingston upon Hull/Loughborough Students/Enfield & Haringey3:50.253:49.0215.4 
83:57.77Luke Caldwell SBU20MDorking & Mole Valley/Oxford Uni/Kingston & Poly3:57.773:42.14-3.0 
93:58.95Tom Comerford SBSENMMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni3:52.373:52.37-3.4 
104:01.62Douglas Selman  U23MCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni3:51.153:51.15-3.9 
114:05.75Michael Kershaw  U23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:56.053:48.951.3 
124:11.97Andrew Mariani  U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students3:54.733:50.1311.1 
1500 s2 (2 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.39Joe Durrant  U23MCambridge H/Birmingham Uni3:45.713:41.7125.5 
23:56.44James Mills  SENMWrexham/Wrexham/Bath Uni/Cardiff3:46.473:46.47-1.8 
33:56.86Gary Bradbury SBU23MWoking/Loughborough Students3:44.193:43.1541.2 
43:57.02Tim Burt  U23MAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni3:48.293:48.2943.5 
53:57.05Harry Harper  U23MLiverpool H/Birmingham Uni3:48.303:42.8016.0 
63:57.37Andrew Heyes  U23MHallamshire/Oxford Uni3:46.93:41.09-5.5 
73:57.75Steve Mitchell  U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Crawley3:45.273:38.273.8 
83:57.77Graham Hogg  U23MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni3:51.903:47.181.8 
93:59.46David Gibbon  U23MColchester & Tendring/Essex Uni/Southend3:55.113:53.2325.8 
104:00.44Adam Clarke  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC3:49.453:38.07-6.0 
Page: 1 2