Mount Edgcumbe parkrun # 196 External Results
Mount Edgcumbe
1 Jan 20
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:45Jack Williams SBS20MSouthampton19:4516:120.5 
220:08Luke Gibbons  S30MUnattached17:3017:231.4 
320:42Oliver Oldfield  S20MUnattached17:1317:131.2 
420:51Ian Littlewood SBV40MEast Cornwall20:5118:068.1 
520:56Andy Norris V45MUnattached    
621:15Mark Walker  S25MWatford18:4918:213.7 
721:30Harry Peacocke SBU15MRochdale H21:3019:262.0 
821:33Jason Crossman V40MUnattached    
921:47Mark Williams SBV45MCity of Plymouth21:4718:515.2 
1021:52Alex Reed S20MUnattached    
1121:59Victoria Walker  S25WHighgate19:5818:243.3 
1222:00Callum Bays S30MUnattached    
1322:07Daniel Clewley S30MSweatshop Running Community    
1422:08Jamie Williams  U20MCity of Plymouth16:4816:481.6 
1522:47Jane Allison SBV45WPlymouth H/MudCrew22:4719:177.6 
1623:09Matt Stevens V40MUnattached    
1723:13William Kumar V40MUnattached    
1823:20Mike Ellis S25MUnattached    
1923:25Molly Gilbey  U15WCity of Plymouth19:4319:435.9 
2023:41Melvyn Griffiths  V40MUnattached22:5819:166.6 
2124:31Tim Birch V50MUnattached    
2224:41Craig Powell V40MUnattached    
2325:01Kirsty Prowse SBS30WDSFRS25:0120:4411.2 
2425:07David Hill V40MUnattached    
2526:07Darrell Bilas V35MUnattached    
2626:13Robin Hunter S30MSweatshop Running Community    
2726:41Rose Harvie S20WUnattached    
2826:48Bertie Mather U15MUnattached    
2926:55Phil Elsdon  V45MUnattached24:4121:5014.3 
3027:03Edward Smith S25MUnattached    
3127:25Finbar Redmond V45MUnattached    
3227:41Dave Ackroyd V35MUnattached    
3327:42Allan Cox  V40MClapham Chasers19:4119:095.2 
3428:02Jackie Day V50WUnattached    
3528:12Michael Connelly  V40MUnattached23:0622:2813.7 
3628:38Oliver Jones V40MUnattached    
3728:39Claire Davidson SBV50WEast Cornwall28:3922:1015.7 
3828:46Bruce Woodley V55MUnattached    
3928:50Eleanor Connelly  V35WUnattached23:3722:3814.2 
4029:05Niki Dargue  V40MDorking & Mole Valley21:3521:3510.1 
4129:13Andrew Oldfield V55MUnattached    
4229:29Thomas Mitchell U15MUnattached    
4329:32Grahame Mace V45MUnattached    
4429:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4529:41David Turton  V60MStockport23:4021:5013.2 
4629:46Richard Mather V60MUnattached    
4730:03Dexter Saunders U11MUnattached    
4830:06Michael Weaver V35MUnattached    
4930:14Samuel Lucas S25MUnattached    
5030:19Hannah Barnes S30WUnattached    
5130:28Rachael Ince S25WUnattached    
5230:35Alison Watkins V55WUnattached    
5330:42Liz Turton  V60WScrabo Striders25:2322:3716.3 
5430:58Susie Pitt V60WUnattached    
5531:02Glenn Wood  V55MEast Cornwall24:5420:3914.4 
5631:14Jamie Elsdon U18MUnattached    
5731:16David Duffy V55MUnattached    
5831:29Jamie Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5931:32Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6031:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6131:46Dawn Dyer V60WRAM Runners    
6231:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6331:53Lyndsey Saunders  V35WEast Cornwall28:5628:5623.5 
6432:20Robin Evans V55MUnattached    
6532:24Philip Roberts V50MUnattached    
6632:33Benjamin Marriott  U11MEast Cornwall25:3922:5314.3 
6732:44Samuel Elsdon U15MUnattached    
6832:45Rebecca Terry  V45WBlack Pear Joggers27:1923:2515.6 
6932:51Trevor Grigg  V60MTavistock29:1728:1421.9 
7032:51Florence McCarthy S20WUnattached    
7132:52James Dart S20MUnattached    
7232:54Hayley Marriott  V45WEast Cornwall24:0723:1313.4 
7333:00John Charles Mitchelmore V70MUnattached    
7433:02Ruby Gibbons S25WUnattached    
7533:09Jo Lloyd V55WUnattached    
7633:16Paul Denham V40MUnattached    
7733:21Sally Richards V35WUnattached    
7833:22Shaun Rendle V45MUnattached    
7933:25Sarah Steed V45WUnattached    
8033:33Monty Woffenden U11MUnattached    
8133:35Ross Hunt V40MUnattached    
8233:41Peter Woffenden V40MUnattached    
8333:42Shannon Bays  V35WPlymouth Coasters32:1628:0021.5 
8433:43Elizabeth Watson S30WUnattached    
8533:43Helen Crowther S30WUnattached    
8633:44Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8733:56Beth Woodley S25WDurham University Orienteering Club    
8834:01Kaye Patterson SBS30WEast Cornwall34:0128:159.7 
8934:07Jonathan Hawker V45MUnattached    
9034:09Chris Whale  V45MSouthville26:0624:1720.1 
9134:14Abi Arnold S25WUnattached    
9234:14Maxine Arnold V50WUnattached    
9334:27Richard Choroszewski V65MUnattached    
9435:09Jane Deary V55WUnattached    
9536:15Daniel Calvert S20MTailenders    
9636:20Alice Walker V35WUnattached    
9736:27Tiffany Hamley V40WUnattached    
9836:27Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9936:27Hayley Gifford V35WUnattached    
10036:56Kimberley Delamare S30WUnattached    
10137:09Joe Pitt V60MUnattached    
10237:37Matt Starling V40MCrafthole Running & Powerlifting Club    
10337:38Jon Anderson V45MSweatshop Running Community    
10437:44Helen Woodley V50WUnattached    
10537:45Sarah-Jane Hill V40WUnattached    
10638:00Petra Williams V45WUnattached    
10739:05Stacey Chapman S25WUnattached    
10839:09Simon Gates  V35MUnattached29:3927:3525.0 
10939:58Rachel Meek SBV35WTamar39:5833:5434.0 
11040:02Andy Bilas V60MUnattached    
11140:03Solomon Dean U11MUnattached    
11240:04Jon Dean V40MUnattached    
11340:19Kelly Pearce S20WUnattached    
11440:21Abbie Fenn S20WUnattached    
11540:37Alex Whale U15MSouthville Running Club     
11641:19Freya Norris U11WUnattached    
11741:28Helen Norris SBV45WErme Valley41:2827:4327.1 
11841:40Gilbey Isabel U18WUnattached    
11941:40Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12044:19Kay Witten S30WUnattached    
12145:14Eden Lee U11WUnattached    
12245:16Simon Lee V35MUnattached    
12346:18Ashleigh Pritchard U11WUnattached    
12446:19Nikki Pritchard V40WUnattached    
12546:58Tracy Whale V50WUnattached    
12647:47Zennor Lee U11WUnattached    
12747:48Naomi Lee S30WUnattached    
12855:04Karole Bilas V60WUnattached    
12955:05Aileen Smith V40WUnattached