Middlesex County Championships External Results
Ruislip
23 Jan 10
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
3347:40Matthew Judson U23MHarrow25.2 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:44Esther Evans V35WHighgate/Thames Turbo25.4 
233:41Mariah McConnaughey SENWSerpentine/United States51.6 
334:00Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley4.2 
434:43Sue Rust SENWLondon Heathside11.1 
534:46Maggie Cooper V40WShaftesbury Barnet9.1 
634:54Fiona Kennedy V50WEaling Southall & Middx8.2 
735:04Katie Meredith SENWHighgate/Civil Service26.4 
835:10Victoria Dawes V35WShaftesbury Barnet22.6 
935:19Anna Critchlow V40WWest 4/London Heathside5.1 
1035:48Andrea Devine V40WLondon Heathside54.0 
1136:31Diana Kennedy V40WThames Valley25.2 
1236:53Mairead O'Rourke SENWMornington Chasers/Winchester/Ireland10.5 
1337:33Jackie Wastell V45WLondon Heathside13.9 
1437:55Astrid Wingler V40WHighgate/Germany48.4 
1538:18Alex Goodwin SENWHighgate53.2 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
142:01Steve Sharp SENMBelgrave31.3 
243:05Paul Hutton SENMSouth London/Croydon43.2 
343:25Jim Cooper V35MHarrow/Met Police-0.2 
443:40Dale Bickham SENMHighgate/Australia54.0 
543:45George Stewart V40MLondon Heathside25.4 
643:49Duncan Burbidge V35MHighgate3.7 
743:51Martin Bateman SENMHillingdon0.2 
844:00Martin Potter V40MLondon Heathside2.9 
944:31Dan Thompson U23MHillingdon/Brunel Uni London1.8 
1044:40Chris Finill V50MHarrow2.7 
1144:44Andy Fooks SENMThames Valley0.5 
1244:45Mark Cursons V45MHarrow2.7 
1344:46Jonathan Deane SENMHighgate3.8 
1444:50Stephen Whiting V40MHighgate15.6 
1545:04Ian May U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Highgate31.6 
1645:39Gary Bagnall V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.6 
1745:54Arjan Donkerbroek SENMHillingdon/Brunel Uni London/Netherlands  
1845:58Edward Samuel SENMLondon Heathside4.3 
1946:03Andrew Robbins V35MSerpentine24.1 
2046:10Peter Norris SENMHarrow9.0 
2146:19Richard Tomlinson V40MEaling Southall & Middx/Veterans3.8 
2246:22Scott Farley V35MHillingdon4.5 
2346:25Alex Davidson V45MHighgate1.7 
2446:40Manuel Da Silva SENMThames Valley3.2 
2546:53John Flahive V40MLondon Heathside5.8 
2646:57Martin Hoeven SENMHighgate  
2747:13Richard Browne V40MLondon Heathside54.0 
2847:20Rob Brown V40MEaling Southall & Middx5.5 
2947:23Chris Bailey V45MHighgate8.8 
3047:32Michael Potticary SENMShaftesbury Barnet41.7 
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
128:03Mehretab Solomon U20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/London Heathside/Eritrea41.5 
228:58Mohamud Aadan U20MThames Valley/Somalia-6.2 
329:09Max Kiralyfi U20MBelgrave/Winchester College37.7 
429:41Sam Ashcroft U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni5.0 
529:43Robert Thompson U20MHillingdon-4.3 
629:46Dominic Kiralyfi U20MWinchester College5.9 
729:52Alex Flynn U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/Ferrybank/St. Mary's Uni/Irela40.2 
829:56James Laing U20MHillingdon-2.4 
930:33Shane Coombes U20MHillingdon54.0 
1032:07Jamie Taylor-Caldwell U20MEaling Southall & Middx-2.8 
1132:15Ali Yahye U20MThames Valley/Somalia35.2 
1232:22Chris Hepworth U20MEaling Southall & Middx/Brunel Uni London-1.5 
1332:37James Francis U20MHillingdon  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:23Tadhg Grant U17MShaftesbury Barnet49.6 
220:26Bradley Goater U17MSt. Mary's Richmond5.1 
320:44Rhys Spence U17MHillingdon53.4 
421:11Jack Perry-Williams U17MShaftesbury Barnet54.0 
521:27Gavin Barclay U17MHillingdon54.0 
621:36Jack Killip U17MSt. Mary's Richmond36.0 
721:42Ryan Stephenson U17MShaftesbury Barnet54.0 
822:04Luke Callis U17MTrent Park13.2 
922:13Adam Villard U17MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers10.0 
1022:32Chris Charles U17MEaling Southall & Middx54.0 
1122:42Andrew Holliman U17MHarrow21.3 
1222:55Alex Peters U17MEnfield & Haringey  
1323:04Ben Waterman U17MEaling Southall & Middx-3.8 
1423:13William Pinder U17MEaling Southall & Middx16.1 
1523:19Alex Cordell U17MEnfield & Haringey54.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:55Luke Ames-Blackaby U15MShaftesbury Barnet54.0 
214:05Chandi Uduwawala U15MShaftesbury Barnet53.8 
314:07Joe Saissi U15MHillingdon18.5 
414:16Gerrard O'Brien U23MEaling Southall & Middx  
514:18Bhavesh Soneji U15MEaling Southall & Middx8.2 
614:20Luke Penney U15MSt. Mary's Richmond12.9 
714:23Hugo Cayssials U15MThames Valley/France-3.5 
814:24Thomas Daborn U15MSt. Mary's Richmond2.7 
914:28Stanley Harrison U15MHighgate21.1 
1014:32James Murdoch U15MThames Valley44.3 
1114:34Rory Atkins U15MSt. Mary's Richmond8.3 
1214:40Sam Wilson U15MShaftesbury Barnet20.0 
1314:41Dalton McGuigan U15MHarrow/Finn Valley22.8 
1415:20Stephen Crosbie U15MHillingdon54.0 
1515:31Pierce Boyle U15MHighgate40.2 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
111:07Sam McGonigle U13MEaling Southall & Middx45.0 
211:15Jivendra Singh U13MSt. Mary's Richmond33.6 
311:21Jamie Finnigan U13MSt. Mary's Richmond27.3 
411:44Joseph Brennan U13MShaftesbury Barnet39.3 
511:48Daniel Light U13MShaftesbury Barnet  
612:06Kai Hammond U13MHarrow35.7 
712:07Joe Gammell U13MHarrow12.8 
812:08Louis Marriott U13MThames Valley19.7 
912:14Archie St Aubyn U13MThames Valley42.3 
1012:16George Faulkner-Mellor U13MEnfield & Haringey45.6 
1112:19Connor O'SheaU13MLon H  
1212:26Max Robertson U13MLondon Heathside7.4 
1412:32Sanjiv Solanki U13MHillingdon51.1 
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:16Leigh Lattimore U20WHarrow/Oaklands Col16.7 
222:05Kate Brown U20WSt. Mary's Richmond/Loughborough Students2.2 
322:57Martha Reynolds U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col5.7 
424:08Alice Keane U20WShaftesbury Barnet  
525:18Zoe Levin U20WShaftesbury Barnet5.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
122:37Georgia Bell U17WEaling Southall & Middx7.9 
225:20Yat Wing Smart U17WShaftesbury Barnet12.6 
325:33Molly Riglin U17WSt. Mary's Richmond7.7 
426:02Florence Taylor U17WSt. Mary's Richmond11.4 
526:42Katie Brown U17WEnfield & Haringey0.8 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
116:00Sky Draper U15WHarrow52.6 
216:21Freya Lenton U15WShaftesbury Barnet32.3 
316:39Lauren Major U15WSt. Mary's Richmond3.6 
416:53Molly Patch U15WShaftesbury Barnet38.8 
516:53Christina Hall U15WSt. Mary's Richmond39.8 
617:07Kerry Baily U15WEaling Southall & Middx54.0 
717:17Rebecca Miles U15WHillingdon54.0 
817:48Rosie Adams U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54.0 
917:53Suzu Sato U15WShaftesbury Barnet42.3 
1017:56Carys Tetlaw U15WHillingdon47.6 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:38Rebecca Killip U13WSt. Mary's Richmond15.9 
213:01Eve Goodhart U13WThames Valley33.4 
313:11Ella Widdop-Gray U13WSt. Mary's Richmond54.0 
413:18Josephine Connery U13WEnfield & Haringey54.0 
513:20Emma Hatchett U13WEnfield & Haringey30.9 
613:31Nastassja Allin U13WEnfield & Haringey9.6 
713:35Besirat Tesfu U13WEaling Southall & Middx54.0 
813:37Kirsty Maxwell U13WSt. Mary's Richmond51.1 
913:42Rosanne Bell U13WEaling Southall & Middx40.4 
1013:43Millie Bradbury U13WEaling Southall & Middx54.0