Severn Bridge parkrun # 65 External Results
Severn Bridge
28 Dec 19
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Cory Sherwin  S20MForest of Dean16:5216:481.3 
216:55   Henry Sheffield PBU15MCirencester16:5516:552.6 
317:34   Nick Williams V35MUnattached    
417:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:53   Andrew Duncan SBV35MChippenham H17:5317:123.0 
618:24   Jeremy Coward SBV45MLeamington18:2418:174.8 
718:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:30   William Gandy S25MUnattached    
918:33   Henry Williams PBU18MCaldicot/Unattached18:3318:334.0 
1018:40   Abigail Woolaston PBU18WAndover18:4018:404.1 
1118:53   Michael Hill  V40MTeam Bath18:5018:344.9 
1218:54   Georgie Parnell PBV35WChepstow H/Worcester/Welsh Masters18:5418:344.4 
1318:55   Vicky Green V35WUnattached    
1418:58   Stuart Wilkie SBV40MMudCrew18:5818:104.2 
1518:59   Jack Butt  U20MAndover18:1717:234.7 
1619:06   Leo Glew S20MUnattached    
1719:08   Jason Bidwell SBV45MBristol & West19:0818:384.3 
1819:16   Will Maule S20MUnattached    
1919:18   Jake Pearson S25MRoyal Marines Triathlon    
2019:24   Josh Harris V35MUnattached    
2119:27   Owen Staddon S25MUnattached    
2219:28   Andy Hughes V45MUnattached    
2319:30   Stuart Dinwoodie PBV55MChippenham H19:3019:3012.2 
2419:39   Luke Williams S30MUnattached    
2519:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:53   Elijah Pearson U18MUnattached    
2719:57   Debbie Jones V40WChippenham Harriers    
2820:07   David Pegler V35MUnattached    
2920:08   Jordan Davies  U20MAndover18:4717:573.8 
3020:32   Paul Downie  V40MSouthville20:2120:217.6 
3120:59   Steve Brown  V40MBeeston19:5319:526.9 
3221:04   Giacomo Squintani  V40MTotley18:4918:014.5 
3321:10   Digby Rusling V50MUnattached    
3421:12   Dom Hurford  V40MHogweed19:5319:507.8 
3521:18   Andy Forse V35MUnattached    
3621:20   Andrew Spencer  V55MGriffithstown20:5019:518.9 
3721:22   David Pound  V55MWorcester21:0119:558.4 
3821:32   Ellis Woolley PBU15WCheltenham21:3221:258.6 
3921:33   Claire Weston S30WUnattached    
4021:37   Ryan Jeremy S25MUnattached    
4121:39   Zak Glew U18MUnattached    
4221:47   Leo Cohen PBV45MChepstow H21:4721:4715.7 
4321:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4421:54   Gavin Petrelli  V35MUnattached20:1219:368.3 
4521:58   Caroline Coward  V45WLeamington21:2720:2711.7 
4622:01   Rebecca Comins  V50WCaldicot21:5821:5818.3 
4722:02   Lottie Ambridge PBU18WBracknell AC22:0222:024.7 
4822:07   Darren Ambridge V45MUnattached    
4922:08   Ceri Denning S25WUnattached    
5022:09   Nathan Reeks  V35MCaldicot18:5318:134.7 
5122:14   Gemma Reeks PBV35WCaldicot22:1422:1412.2 
5222:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5322:18   Dan Williams V45MUnattached    
5422:27   Paul Wilcock SBV50MSouth West Vets22:2721:2510.8 
5522:32   Ceri Richards V45MUnattached    
5622:35   Jon Hancock SBV60MUsk22:3519:5712.5 
5722:38   Jan Morris  V50WChepstow H22:0921:3611.7 
5822:39   Huw Viggers S25MUnattached    
5922:40   Piers Glover  V35MHart22:2822:2811.0 
6022:41   Kevin Wood V60MUnattached    
6122:42   Andrew John Green  V50MChepstow H22:0122:0112.3 
6222:44   Kevin Arnold  V45MThornbury/Army21:1820:1510.7 
6322:49   Monica Warnock V50WUnattached    
6422:53   Antony Evans  V35MCaerleon21:2920:3410.0 
6522:58   Alan Dobbs  V40MChepstow H21:2920:2211.1 
6623:04   Claire Purcell V50WUnattached    
6723:06   Fred Young S25MUnattached    
6823:08   Claire Nieuwenhuis S30WUnattached    
6923:09   Amy Tayler  S25WFulham22:3521:1911.6 
7023:12   Lee Gregory  V35MKings Heath21:4321:4313.7 
7123:13   Michael Prewer S25MUnattached    
7223:15   Alyn Davies S30MUnattached    
7323:17   Jane Woolley PBV45WUnattached23:1723:1713.4 
7423:23   Louise Crockett PBV55WChepstow H23:2323:2314.4 
7523:23   Paul Lidgett  V50MChepstow H19:2518:5810.8 
7623:26   Julia Bajjada V50WUnattached    
7723:28   Iain Hindes  V50MNorth Devon RR18:4017:123.4 
7823:31   Keith Lazenby V40MUnattached    
7923:34   Emma Pound  U18WWorcester23:1822:0013.1 
8023:40   Oliver Sutton U15MUnattached    
8123:41   Barbara Maddison  V55WChepstow H/Thames Valley23:3923:3915.1 
8223:42   Ian Ormerod V60MUnattached    
8323:43   Rosie Hamilton S20WUnattached    
8423:45   Roger Glew V50MUnattached    
8523:53   Jo Rice V40WUnattached    
8623:54   Paul Hicks V50MUnattached    
8723:56   Francis Wainwright  V45MChippenham H19:4019:409.5 
8823:57   Hannah Hopkinson S30WUnattached    
8924:00   Emma-Jane Miller V35WUnattached    
9024:01   Jonathan Phelps V55MUnattached    
9124:02   Gary Nicholas V40MUnattached    
9224:05   Neil Barrett V45MUnattached    
9324:10   Joseph Cowey S20MUnattached    
9424:12   Greg Thomas S30MUnattached    
9524:12   Elliot Gregory U15MUnattached    
9624:13   Patrick Francis-Lang V50MUnattached    
9724:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9824:21   Sarah Cunningham S30WUnattached    
9924:22   Mel Warren  V60MUnattached22:3520:3511.4 
10024:24   Patrick Rennison  V55MForest of Dean22:3821:2015.1 
10124:28   Richard Gandy V50MUnattached    
10224:29   Patrick Purcell V50MUnattached    
10324:34   John Tunnicliffe  V50MUnattached24:0323:3713.9 
10424:35   Tim Challis V70MUnattached    
10524:36   Max McKinstry U15MUnattached    
10624:37   Andrew White V45MUnattached    
10724:42   Owen Davies S30MUnattached    
10824:49   Suleman Ahmed U18MUnattached    
10924:49   Lewis Lazenby U18MUnattached    
11024:53   Ian Hamblin V35MUnattached    
11124:54   Josh Hudd  U20MChepstow H24:0422:1015.8 
11225:01   Suzanne Spalding V45WUnattached    
11325:02   Laura Whitelegg V35WUnattached    
11425:06   Jonathan Woolley V50MUnattached    
11525:11   Dominic Spalding V40MUnattached    
11625:13   James Alcock V45MUnattached    
11725:21   Paul Wood V45MUnattached    
11825:22   Jonathan Mills V40MUnattached    
11925:29   Katie Dawson  U15WBitton22:3822:3815.3 
12025:30   Martin Gregory V40MUnattached    
12125:33   Pamela Suter V45WUnattached    
12225:36   Stephen Cieslik V65MUnattached    
12325:38   Elaine Hope-Bell V45WUnattached    
12425:39   William Batten S30MUnattached    
12525:43   Shane Matthews V45MUnattached    
12625:45   Simon Gibbs V50MUnattached    
12725:45   Andy Campbell  V45MMalvern/Hatton Darts RC25:3922:1517.7 
12825:56   Paul Tayler V55MUnattached    
12925:57   Stuart Lancaster V45MUnattached    
13025:59   Dawn Pound V45WPershore Plum Plodders    
13126:03   Michaela Lewis S30WUnattached    
13226:04   Nyembezi Nyirongo  V40WUnattached23:5423:5417.0 
13326:06   Tina Cartwright  V60WLudlow25:4425:3517.5 
13426:09   Mark Watts  V35MGreat Western21:5421:5413.1 
13526:10   Adam Brown S30MUnattached    
13626:11   Emily Alcock U18WUnattached    
13726:12   Rhys Michael S30MUnattached    
13826:13   Simon Askey V45MUnattached    
13926:14   Sarah Lewis V45WUnattached    
14026:15   Chris Barber V50MUnattached    
14126:30   Caroline Cozier V45WUnattached    
14226:32   Vicky Fear  V35WLliswerry25:4923:4917.6 
14326:33   Steve Richardson V45MUnattached    
14426:35   Helen Reid  V40WMalvern26:0925:4218.8 
14526:37   Peter Cartwright  V60MLudlow26:0623:3215.8 
14626:41   Tina Griffin V55WUnattached    
14726:44   AN Other         
14826:46   Peter Kay V40MUnattached    
14926:46   Allan Hunter SBV45MUnattached26:4623:3819.9 
15026:48   Martin Horman  S25MUnattached22:1422:0913.8 
15126:49   Peter Horman  S30MUnattached25:1624:4617.0 
15226:55   Samantha Stedman  V50WLowestoft24:3924:2815.0 
15326:58   Kerry-Ann Williams S30WUnattached    
15426:59   Adam Jeneway S25MUnattached    
15527:03   Howard Massie V55MUnattached    
15627:05   Claire McKinstry V40WStanbridge Fliers    
15727:10   John Cowey V50MUnattached    
15827:11   Christopher Pritchard S25MUnattached    
15927:23   Sean Alan Edwards V45MUnattached    
16027:23   Simon Meeds V50MUnattached    
16127:24   Clare Troy V45WUnattached    
16227:25   Simon Heseltine  V50MUnattached23:4822:0715.3 
16327:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16427:35   Lowri Duffield V40WUnattached    
16527:38   Huw Williams V55MUnattached    
16627:40   Lindsey Coode V45WUnattached    
16727:43   Ali Seward V35WUnattached    
16827:47   Tanya Sutton V45WUnattached    
16927:49   Kate Grimwade V35WUnattached    
17027:51   Simon Rowley V45MUnattached    
17127:53   Sean Canavan V45MUnattached    
17227:57   Chris Ledbury V45MUnattached    
17327:57   Sara Bennett S25WUnattached    
17427:59   Rachel Young S30WUnattached    
17527:59   Beth Greer  V35WSouthville27:1426:3721.7 
17628:00   Catherine Ann Banks V45WUnattached    
17728:01   Joseph Hull  U15MBristol & West18:3718:375.4 
17828:02   John Munday V65MUnattached    
17928:03   Kathryn Vowles V45WUnattached    
18028:05   Heather Foxall SBSENWUnattached28:0526:0321.4 
18128:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:28   Oliver Brown U11MUnattached    
18328:34   Malcolm Stedman-Jones  V55MBungay Black Dog27:3426:1321.2 
18428:38   Amy Green S30WUnattached    
18528:39   Simon Maddison  V70MChepstow H/Thames Valley26:3022:2620.5 
18628:48   Jane Bayliss  V65WChepstow H27:4225:4622.0 
18728:50   Jill Homewood V50WUnattached    
18828:57   Naveed Ahmed  V40MUnattached24:3124:3119.4 
18929:00   Valerie Brown  V75WUnattached28:1227:2322.2 
19029:02   Louise Williams V45WUnattached    
19129:03   Steve Anstey V45MNorth Bristol Running Group    
19229:05   Mandy Ambridge V50WUnattached    
19329:07   Diane Mobley V50WUnattached    
19429:07   Mary Dawson V40WUnattached    
19529:08   Emma Peacey V45WUnattached    
19629:08   Emily Jones V40WUnattached    
19729:09   Marian Lillington V40WUnattached    
19829:14   Tom Burt V35MUnattached    
19929:14   Sheila Hartnett  V45WUnattached24:5524:5518.5 
20029:16   Anita Davies V50WUnattached    
20129:21   Susan Smith V50WUnattached    
20229:24   Carol Davey V45WUnattached    
20329:25   Liz Child V50WUnattached    
20429:29   Ceri Williams V55MUnattached    
20529:31   Lisa Duncan S30WUnattached    
20629:35   Nicola McIntosh V40WUnattached    
20729:41   Linda Lapp S25WUnattached    
20829:42   Jeff Williams V50MUnattached    
20929:45   Geoffrey Bayliss  V70MChepstow H28:0824:5423.3 
21029:49   Hayley Williams V40WUnattached    
21129:52   Julie Tucker  V55WUnattached27:0427:0421.4 
21229:54   Ann Marie Morgan V45WUnattached    
21329:54   Jason Bullock V50MUnattached    
21429:55   Yusuf Ahmed U15MUnattached    
21529:56   Waseem Ahmed  V45MUnattached25:0423:4618.1 
21629:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21730:00   Vivien Tolley  V55WMalvern29:2425:3323.0 
21830:12   Georgina Prewer S25WUnattached    
21930:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22030:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22130:20   Claire Lloyd Thomas V45WRoberttown Road Runners    
22230:26   Tracey Lewis V45WUnattached    
22330:34   Marc Cross V35MUnattached    
22430:40   Emma Ibbotson S25WUnattached    
22530:43   Tim Chambers S25MUnattached    
22630:50   Sally Beaver  S30WNorth Bristol RG29:1929:1925.6 
22730:56   Debbie Woodley V40WUnattached    
22831:05   Wendy Briggs V45WUnattached    
22931:06   Debbie Michael V55WUnattached    
23031:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23131:10   Oliver Ost U15MUnattached    
23231:11   Andrew S Ost  V40MChepstow H19:4619:4612.5 
23331:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23431:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23531:25   Debbie Morton V50WUnattached    
23631:35   Oliver Cowey U15MUnattached    
23731:38   Adrian Dawson V45MUnattached    
23831:42   Natasha Neill V40WUnattached    
23931:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24031:54   Jennifer Long V35WUnattached    
24132:00   Julia Glencross  V40WUnattached28:3926:5625.3 
24232:01   Abigail Lazenby U15WUnattached    
24332:08   Kate Lake S30WUnattached    
24432:12   Alex Woodford S25WUnattached    
24532:15   Bailey Ward  U11WGloucester29:0929:0923.2 
24632:16   Alison Harrison V60WUnattached    
24732:21   Garry Checksfield V40MUnattached    
24832:33   Megan Adams S20WUnattached    
24932:40   Claire Gregory  V40WKingswood Tri24:5024:5019.8 
25032:41   Imogen Gregory U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2