SEAA Indoor Championships External Results
Lee Valley
10 Jan 10
800 1000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:40.70Morgan Lake  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Slough Junior2:32.082:18.5330.7 
P2:43.19Hannah Pattie-Belleli  U15WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:41.72:36.1954.0 
P2:57.75Georgina Westwood  U15WReading AC2:37.232:25.5641.5 
P2:58.07Nicole Whitchurch  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:55.72:55.754.0 
P3:01.32Becky Rodnight SBU15WVale of Aylesbury3:01.322:58.354.0 
P3:01.74Emma Cowell  U15WTeam Southampton2:48.662:44.154.0 
P3:02.13Shannon Clarke  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:56.62:56.654.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:28.45Fiona Clarke  U17WCamberley2:24.12:24.154.0 
P2:28.57Devon Byrne  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:22.82:15.6011.8 
P2:31.12Claire Ward PBU17WStevenage & North Herts2:31.122:28.2948.1 
P2:33.79Holly Pattie-Belleli  U17WWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:32.342:18.3431.7 
P2:41.67Annie Waghorn  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:39.82:36.254.0 
P2:46.47Georgia Woods  U17WPeterborough2:35.372:31.854.0 
P2:50.96Charlotte Hunt  U17WCambridge H2:38.292:38.2954.0 
P2:52.48Isobel Brown  U17WChichester2:37.72:36.652.0 
P2:59.30Scarlett Mann  U17WInvicta East Kent2:54.42:34.754.0 
P3:00.60Flavia Kumar SBU17WCambridge & Coleridge3:00.602:41.2154.0 
P3:00.60Susan Keet SBU17WRadley3:00.602:47.554.0 
P3:03.12Elizabeth Read  U17WMarshall Milton Keynes2:48.032:48.0354.0 
P3:04.79Charlotte Sexton SBU17WBedford & County3:04.792:51.1454.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.84Ed Aston  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.0225.7 
21:56.84Shaka Palmer PBSENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.794.2 
31:59.33Nick Bates  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:54.521:54.524.6 
42:03.08Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.761:51.14-4.0 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.74Ed Aston  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni/Birchfield H1:47.021:47.0225.7 
21:59.33Sam Dobin  U23MInvicta East Kent/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1:56.201:56.204.1 
32:00.72David Boyce  SENMBrighton & Hove1:57.71:56.711.3 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.73Dean Goodman SBU23MHarrow/Cardiff Met Uni1:58.731:51.4538.6 
21:58.77James Moorcroft SBU23MTeam Kennet1:58.771:54.824.9 
32:00.10Kelvin Goodwin  SENMIlford/Newham & Essex Beagles1:58.981:57.049.5 
42:06.87Toby Edwards  U23MJersey2:00.111:58.840.8 
800 h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.26Nick Bates  U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Brunel Uni London1:54.521:54.524.6 
21:58.49Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:55.111:54.794.2 
31:58.66Dave Ragan  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:53.761:51.14-4.0 
41:59.95Dave McKinlay  SENMBlackheath & Bromley1:58.251:54.2720.1 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.78Femi Agbetoyin PBU15MCroydon2:03.291:59.2745.6 
22:15.12James West PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:13.281:48.67-5.7 
32:17.91Merhawi Tesfaldet PBU15MHerne Hill2:17.912:17.9110.4 
42:18.22Stephen Ball PBU15MCambridge H2:10.011:56.8129.6 
52:21.44Jacob Sayers  U15MCrawley2:16.042:14.424.5 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.78Joe Sherry PBU17MEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.9742.2 
22:03.07Matthew Fayers  U17MHillingdon1:55.321:48.126.7 
32:03.29Tommy Bower PBU17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:02.461:58.1414.4 
42:03.48Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3933.4 
52:03.87Henry Loughlin SBU17MWest Norfolk2:03.872:02.254.0 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.09Matthew Fayers  U17MHillingdon1:55.321:48.126.7 
22:05.74Jordan Maurice  U17MHerne Hill1:56.391:56.3933.4 
32:09.80Michael Randall PBU17MTeam Kennet2:02.12:01.5314.4 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.22Tommy Bower  U17MNewham & Essex Beagles2:02.461:58.1414.4 
22:04.84Henry Loughlin  U17MWest Norfolk2:03.872:02.254.0 
32:07.09Zak Curran  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:54.321:46.78-4.2 
800 h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.22Joe Sherry  U17MEnfield & Haringey1:58.971:58.9742.2 
22:06.67Martainn Ramsay  U17MCity of Norwich1:58.621:53.920.7 
32:06.88Ollie Bass  U17MCambridge & Coleridge1:59.321:59.3250.5 
42:09.88Luke Conway  U17MTeam Kennet2:04.61:54.230.4 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.65Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.258.8 
21:56.31Dale King-Clutterbuck SBU20MBasildon1:56.311:48.104.0 
31:57.91Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.231:55.1448.4 
42:01.67Chris James  U20MBasildon1:53.871:53.8739.5 
800 h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.53Harun Abdi  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:54.851:53.9347.4 
21:57.76Omar Mansour  U20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1:53.251:53.258.8 
31:59.75Dale King-Clutterbuck  U20MBasildon1:56.311:48.104.0 
42:03.79Connor Vine  U20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:56.91:55.9933.5 
800 h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.18Nakole Iddirisu  U20MNewham & Essex Beagles1:55.231:55.1448.4 
22:01.21Harry Fisher  U20MTeam Southampton1:54.061:48.114.3 
32:02.07Aaron Bennett PBU20MTeam Southampton1:53.651:49.1810.7 
800 h3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.98Eliot Winter PBU20MMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.01:58.04.8 
21:59.07Chris James  U20MBasildon1:53.871:53.8739.5 
32:02.95Chris Adams  U20MAndover2:00.662:00.6653.3 
42:02.99Mark Booth  U20MWycombe1:55.21:54.4-2.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.98Kathrine Foy  U23WWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni2:13.202:12.7942.2 
22:18.03Emma Kemp  SENWStevenage & North Herts/Loughborough Students2:17.472:13.054.0 
32:26.53Diana Chklar  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.882:20.8010.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.81Emily Jenkinson  U15WTeam Southampton2:12.462:05.723.5 
22:26.14Georgia Tuckfield PBU15WOrion2:24.352:12.088.6 
32:31.90Joanne Fallon  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:26.952:26.9554.0 
42:33.89Ashleigh Campbell SBU15WHerne Hill2:33.892:31.451.9 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.63Katie Snowden  U17WHerne Hill2:05.72:00.92-1.8 
22:20.94Maddy Austin  U17WGuildford & Godalming2:11.42:07.3210.4 
32:21.06Eleanor Bounds  U17WNewham & Essex Beagles2:18.02:14.1554.0 
800
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.43Jennifer Beckingham  U20WTeam Southampton2:09.542:07.803.2 
22:17.89Melissa Courtney-Bryant  U20WPoole AC/Team Dorset/Shaftesbury Barnet2:12.342:04.03-2.1 
32:18.37Hannah Edwards  U20WHerne Hill/Blackheath & Bromley2:11.942:09.995.7 
42:23.83Catherine Appleby  U20WVale of Aylesbury2:18.582:12.7354.0 
 
1000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P3:05.61Ryan Spivey SBU15MEast Grinstead3:05.612:44.8436.2 
P3:41.79Matthew Curtis  U15MWimborne/Team Dorset3:37.92:59.9834.3 
1000
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:56.59Jacob Paul PBU17MEpsom & Ewell2:56.592:56.5952.0 
P2:57.14Blade Ashby PBU17MHerne Hill/Shaftesbury Barnet2:57.142:57.1454.0 
P3:07.66Laurence Levy PBU17MStevenage & North Herts3:07.663:07.6654.0 
P3:09.76Ben Clark PBU17MChelmsford3:09.763:09.7654.0 
P3:12.13Joshua Olawore SBU17MHavering3:12.132:59.9650.0 
P3:17.80Daniel Gardner SBU17MStevenage & North Herts3:17.802:53.4252.9