Preston Park parkrun # 343 External Results
Preston Park
28 Dec 19
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Graham Godden  V50MBrighton & Hove16:3515:57-0.1 
217:24   Thomas Ireland  V40MBrighton & Hove16:5216:430.6 
317:44   Andrew Morrison S30MUnattached    
418:04   Tim Jukes  V40MBrighton Phoenix17:2517:251.3 
518:09   Katy Hedgethorne SBS30WThames Hare & Hounds/Manchester Uni18:0917:222.4 
618:25   Jamie Signy  S30MUnknown/Unattached17:4117:412.9 
718:45   Harry Stuart S20MUnattached    
818:47   Jamie Goodhead  V45MBurgess Hill18:3318:063.9 
918:55   Oliver Day  V55MBurgess Hill18:5118:194.2 
1019:01   Sean Ardern  S20MUnattached18:3318:335.6 
1119:08   Ian Wilding  V40MManchester YMCA18:4018:313.5 
1219:17   Patrick Clarke S30MUnattached    
1319:23   Karl Humphreys  V45MKnavesmire19:0418:474.8 
1419:33   Simon Grundy V45MWorthing Striders    
1519:36   Henry McLaughlin V35MUnattached    
1619:45   Chris Byrne S30MUnattached    
1719:47   Graham Hart SBV45MHaywards Heath19:4718:375.9 
1820:02   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
1920:08   Jonathan Hutchins V50MUnattached    
2020:13   Michael Preston V35MUnattached    
2120:17   Julian Acosta S20MUnattached    
2220:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:28   Mark Pearce V50MUnattached    
2420:33   Phil Grabsky  V55MBrighton Phoenix19:3719:377.4 
2520:44   Michael Palmer S20MUnattached    
2620:47   Steve Seth V50MHove Hornets    
2720:51   Telmo Ferreira V40MUnattached    
2820:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3121:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:04   Andy Elphick V50MUnattached    
3321:04   Richard Budd  V50MRun Academy Worthing20:4320:077.9 
3421:06   Gus Mark V50MUnattached    
3521:07   Harrison Saunders U20MUnattached    
3621:12   Scott David Muir  V50MBrighton TC19:4319:278.1 
3721:14   Noel Cook V40MUnattached    
3821:19   Dave Bentley S30MUnattached    
3921:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:23   Dean Sanders  V55MUnattached20:2619:268.2 
4121:27   Dominic Parker Moore S20MUnattached    
4221:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:32   Sam Twine S20MUnattached    
4421:33   Sammy Doublet  U18MUnattached19:2819:285.3 
4521:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4621:36   Mike Twine  V55MBrighton Phoenix21:0620:518.4 
4721:37   Ben Greenough S25MUnattached    
4821:39   David James Clark S30MUnattached    
4921:40   James Graydon  V45MUnattached21:1020:489.7 
5021:41   Steve Eastty  V45MRun Academy Worthing21:0220:409.6 
5121:43   Harry Alan John Garnham U20MUnattached    
5221:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:46   Jake Henderson S25MUnattached    
5421:48   Jackie Rymell  V55WArena 8021:3021:149.8 
5521:52   Jason Mccardle  V45MTuff Fitty TC/Natural Born20:0720:0710.4 
5621:56   Anton Pruden SBV60MUnattached21:5619:2810.8 
5721:58   David Kemp  V60MArena 8020:3920:109.4 
5821:59   Daniel Marks V35MUnattached    
5922:00   Robin Langston V35MUnattached    
6022:02   Bertram Greenhough V35MUnattached    
6122:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6222:08   Archie Smith U15MUnattached    
6322:09   Mark Woolley V50MUnattached    
6422:14   Lee Walker V35MUnattached    
6522:14   Darren Botting V50MUnattached    
6622:17   Andy Clarke V35MUnattached    
6722:19   Lawrence Rooke SBV55MUnattached22:1921:3411.6 
6822:20   Steve Rooney  V55MVale of Aylesbury/Brighton & Hove21:0819:5610.8 
6922:22   Tom Page S25MUnattached    
7022:23   Shaun Clark V35MUnattached    
7122:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7222:28   Benedict Wade U15MUnattached    
7322:28   Nicky Yeates  V60WArena 8021:4421:2711.2 
7422:29   Dave Waring V40MUnattached    
7522:34   Rob Double V45MUnattached    
7622:38   Dave Arnold  V55MArena 8022:1319:2111.8 
7722:38   Annie Wells SBV40WUnattached22:3821:3913.0 
7822:39   Neil Mison V50MUnattached    
7922:41   Edd Saunders SBS25MHove Hornets22:4118:5612.0 
8022:43   Andrew Baillie SBV45MBurgess Hill22:4320:5221.3 
8122:45   Lincoln Borgartz V50MUnattached    
8222:49   Balraaj Birdi V40MUnattached    
8322:52   Thomas Budgen S30MUnattached    
8422:54   Andrew Mowatt V40MUnattached    
8523:00   Derek Martin V50MUnattached    
8623:03   Steve Taylor V45MUnattached    
8723:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:05   Theo Schofield U15MUnattached    
8923:05   Catherine Onions  V40WBrighton TC21:2120:5612.2 
9023:07   David Willis S25MUnattached    
9123:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9223:09   John Karakashian V60MUnattached    
9323:10   Martin Durrant V45MUnattached    
9423:11   Sean Walsh V50MUnattached    
9523:13   Ben Hulme S20MUnattached    
9623:14   Caleigh Smith S25WUnattached    
9723:15   Martin Thomas SBV55MUnattached23:1522:1312.9 
9823:15   John Thompson  V55MArena 8021:3820:3210.9 
9923:21   Nigel Cruttenden SBV60MUnattached23:2123:0812.5 
10023:22   Martin Llewelyn V50MUnattached    
10123:23   Michael Wilkins V55MUnattached    
10223:27   Ben Pettitt V35MUnattached    
10323:28   Gregory Lee V45MUnattached    
10423:29   Robert Jessop V35MUnattached    
10523:31   Will Robards V40MUnattached    
10623:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:34   Brian Jamurath V40MUnattached    
10823:37   Louis Eastwood V50MUnattached    
10923:37   Stuart Collier V45MUnattached    
11023:41   Tamsin Shasha  V50WBrighton & Hove21:5521:0111.8 
11123:42   Daniel Creed V35MUnattached    
11223:43   Karen Morse  V45WLewes23:0323:0112.9 
11323:43   Ian Clover V60MUnattached    
11423:47   Sam Burgess U20WUnattached    
11523:48   Bill Hemstedt  V50MUnattached22:4719:4713.1 
11623:49   David Owers V60MUnattached    
11723:49   James Owers S30MUnattached    
11823:50   Paul Carlin V45MUnattached    
11923:52   James Millar V35MUnattached    
12023:54   Kyle Stubbs S30MUnattached    
12123:55   Ed Thomson V35MUnattached    
12223:55   Louise Grundy V35WUnattached    
12323:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:56   Sam Hiscox S25MUnattached    
12523:57   Robert Smith  V55MPembrokeshire22:3121:3514.0 
12624:02   Gill Cammack  V55WRun Academy Worthing23:2623:1313.9 
12724:04   Katy Pullum S25WUnattached    
12824:09   Nigel Meager  V60MUnattached21:5121:5113.0 
12924:09   Patrick Thomas S20MUnattached    
13024:10   Niki Kehoe S30WUnattached    
13124:10   Chris Limb S30MUnattached    
13224:17   Sam King S30MUnattached    
13324:19   Arthur Hutchings U20MUnattached    
13424:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13524:20   Simon Gledhill V60MUnattached    
13624:25   Steve Phipps V45MUnattached    
13724:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:28   Luis Abreu V35MUnattached    
13924:29   Theo Brant U15MUnattached    
14024:30   Findley Durrant U18MUnattached    
14124:32   Chris Brant V40MUnattached    
14224:32   Michael Saunders SBV60MUnattached24:3221:5315.9 
14324:32   Simon Glaskin V40MUnattached    
14424:35   Robert. (Bob) Walker V60MUnattached    
14524:36   Steve Roe V40MUnattached    
14624:36   Lynn MacDonald V45WUnattached    
14724:38   Frazer Bailey V35MUnattached    
14824:38   John Mountney V55MUnattached    
14924:42   William Blanchard V50MUnattached    
15024:43   Charlotte Softly  V45WBrighton Phoenix Tri21:1420:4914.5 
15124:44   Dean Battersby V50MUnattached    
15224:46   Emma Goodhead  V45WBurgess Hill23:5523:2614.7 
15324:47   Graham Harris V55MUnattached    
15424:48   Adam Penwarden  V50MUnattached24:0220:2115.2 
15524:52   Aya Yamamoto V40WUnattached    
15624:55   Daniel Chapman S30MUnattached    
15724:56   Robert Gattoni  SENMUnattached21:4821:1010.6 
15824:58   John Wade V55MUnattached    
15924:59   Nick Wills V40MUnattached    
16025:00   Timothy Frewin S25MUnattached    
16125:01   Ruth Preston S30WUnattached    
16225:02   Kathryn Stephenson V35WUnattached    
16325:03   Russell Edgar V45MUnattached    
16425:04   Rupert Grass V50MUnattached    
16525:05   Richard McGrath V50MUnattached    
16625:06   Mike Digger V50MUnattached    
16725:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16825:12   Andy Collier V50MUnattached    
16925:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17025:17   Paul Fulbrook V45MUnattached    
17125:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17225:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17325:21   Mike Steven V40MUnattached    
17425:24   Alys Tomlinson V40WUnattached    
17525:24   Nicholas Johnson V45MUnattached    
17625:26   Diane Melrose  V50WUnattached22:3922:3912.9 
17725:27   Anna Harrison V40WUnattached    
17825:27   Andrew Ash  V55MUnattached24:3520:5516.5 
17925:28   Isobel Davis U18WUnattached    
18025:29   Michael Dimperio V45MUnattached    
18125:30   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
18225:31   Tom Adams V35MUnattached    
18325:31   Francesca Hearn-Yeates S20WUnattached    
18425:32   Juliet Fine  V45WArena 8023:5823:5416.5 
18525:33   Eve Eley V65WUnattached    
18625:35   Greg Taylor S30MUnattached    
18725:35   Pete Southern V45MUnattached    
18825:37   Ramzy Omran  V50MBrighton & Hove24:4424:0715.4 
18925:42   Daniel Soderholm V35MUnattached    
19025:45   Mike Salsbury V50MUnattached    
19125:50   Patrick Murray V50MUnattached    
19225:51   Richard Burge  V50MUnattached24:1920:5616.1 
19325:53   Anne Cook V50WUnattached    
19425:54   Chris Bailey V35MUnattached    
19525:56   Sarah Mayfield V45WUnattached    
19625:57   Anne Miners  V60WArena 8024:0721:5915.1 
19725:59   Andy Carpenter SBV70MRun Academy Worthing25:5921:1124.7 
19826:02   Elvia Acosta  V50WUnattached24:0722:2915.9 
19926:03   Ken Ardern  V50MUnattached24:2223:2617.9 
20026:05   Mike Spicer V50MUnattached    
20126:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20226:07   Kat Walker S25WUnattached    
20326:09   Ian MacKendrick V45MUnattached    
20426:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20526:10   Jude Rees U11MUnattached    
20626:11   Geoff Cole V40MUnattached    
20726:13   Steve Roberts  V45MBurgess Hill23:4322:3920.5 
20826:15   Andy Fox V35MUnattached    
20926:15   Wills Grigg S25MUnattached    
21026:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21126:18   Chris Fletcher  V55MUnattached24:0421:0514.8 
21226:19   Cerys Little S20WUnattached    
21326:20   Paul McKay U18MUnattached    
21426:21   Claire Carlin S30WUnattached    
21526:24   Sally-Anne Simmons V35WUnattached    
21626:28   Kate Viner V40WUnattached    
21726:31   Pauline Rich SBV70WRun Academy Worthing/Veterans26:3124:3021.5 
21826:32   Reuben Omran U15MUnattached    
21926:34   Sarah Cutler V40WUnattached    
22026:37   Elaine Stoner V50WUnattached    
22126:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22226:40   Matt Stenning V40MUnattached    
22326:42   John Wright V60MBrighton Hash House Harriers    
22426:44   Alan Garnham  V65MArena 8025:5521:3319.0 
22526:46   Scott Pitkethly V40MUnattached    
22626:47   Christopher Hicban V45MUnattached    
22726:51   Nick Benge V40MUnattached    
22826:52   Stuart Tegg V50MUnattached    
22926:54   Amy Pemberton-Hill V35WUnattached    
23026:55   Paul Hutchings V50MUnattached    
23126:59   Rob Bartlett V70MUnattached    
23227:01   Catherine Aitken V45WUnattached    
23327:03   Trevor Makey V50MUnattached    
23427:04   Susie Negus V50WUnattached    
23527:09   Thomas Schofield U11MUnattached    
23627:10   Brian Schofield V40MUnattached    
23727:10   Nigel Saunders V55MUnattached    
23827:11   Sarah Budd  V50WCherwell26:1725:4219.7 
23927:14   Fay Jones V60WUnattached    
24027:15   Jane Millett V55WUnattached    
24127:17   Alex Eales V40MUnattached    
24227:19   Maf Moors V50MUnattached    
24327:20   Joseph Atkins U11MUnattached    
24427:21   Callum Gilbanks S25MUnattached    
24527:21   Gavin Atkins  V40MUnattached23:0621:4613.1 
24627:22   Chris Tyler-humm SBV60MVegan27:2225:0821.4 
24727:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24827:25   Paul Crawley V45MUnattached    
24927:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25027:26   Charlie Batho V55MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3