Bushy Park parkrun # 334 External Results
Bushy Park
11 Dec 10
parkrun parkrunCX 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:48   Jamie Ashton SBS20MBracknell AC/Southampton Uni15:4815:431.9 
216:25   Kieran White  S30MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force15:4115:41-0.4 
316:47   Justin West SBV35MStragglers16:4715:5435.9 
416:53   Graham Hewett PBS20MDorking & Mole Valley16:5316:4229.7 
517:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:25   Declan Higgins PBU20MUnattached17:2517:2531.3 
717:31   Joe Croft PBS20MUnattached17:3115:57-2.9 
817:32   Rodney McCulloch  S25MUnattached17:1617:161.8 
917:36   Danny Norman  S30MStragglers16:3316:2510.6 
1017:43   Dani Nimmock  S20WCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni17:3016:460.9 
1117:51   Mark Gratton  S30MSt. Mary's Richmond17:0817:035.1 
1217:51   David Rowe PBV35MRanelagh17:5117:324.9 
1318:04   Philip Pearson  V40MUnattached17:3917:275.0 
1418:18   James Williams  U18MWootton RR17:2817:284.1 
1518:21   Richard Newey PBV45MUnattached18:2118:2116.5 
1618:27   Joe Brewer PBS30M26.218:2718:135.6 
1718:32   Laurence Duffy  V50MStragglers18:1617:583.7 
1818:33   Paul Bowden  S30MStragglers17:4017:402.8 
1918:36   Bernie Mulvany  V50MUnattached18:3417:427.0 
2018:42   Paul Rostern  V40MElmbridge18:0517:576.3 
2118:44   John Harrison-Church  V45MStragglers18:2017:5019.8 
2218:52   Tom Higgins PBS25MUnattached18:5216:3612.3 
2319:00   Ollie Upton  V45MStragglers17:2317:2336.0 
2419:03   Ciaran Murphy  V45MLondon Irish18:3117:508.8 
2519:12   Neil Aitken  V35MClapham Chasers17:0516:015.0 
2619:19   Peter Cottington  V45MUnattached18:2018:089.4 
2719:25   Tomas Hallman  V35MWalton19:1419:1436.0 
2819:32   Tom Haworth  U20MStragglers19:1217:432.5 
2919:36   Michael Lee Baggott  S25MWoking18:0317:4710.9 
3019:39   Ross Whitehead  V35MUnattached18:3118:1136.0 
3119:40   Joe Chang  S30M26.218:0717:554.9 
3219:44   Christopher Dean  V40MUnattached19:0619:0629.0 
3319:45   Steve Smith  V50MStragglers18:4518:457.0 
3419:48   Crispin Allen  V40MStragglers17:5417:362.5 
3519:50   Shane McDermott  S25MIreland18:5916:4325.4 
3619:50   Karsten Hill  S30MUnattached19:4918:025.8 
3719:52   Paul Berry PBV50MUnattached19:5219:1010.5 
3819:52   Steve Cochrane  V45MUnattached19:3719:127.2 
3919:55   Brendon Stead S25MUnattached    
4019:57   Jason Venkatasamy  V40MUnattached19:0918:369.1 
4120:02   Stewart Rose PBV50MUnattached20:0219:5412.9 
4220:03   Paul Belcher  V45MStragglers18:2418:249.7 
4320:04   Will Rawling  S30MStragglers18:2317:121.3 
4420:08   Jeremy Langdon  V40MStragglers/Unattached19:1818:575.4 
4520:10   Michael Saunders  V45MUnattached20:0720:0729.5 
4620:15   Andrew Lane  V50MStragglers19:3318:389.2 
4720:21   Chris McCarthy PBS20MSerpentine20:2120:2127.0 
4820:26   Harry Fraser-Smith PBU20MUnattached20:2620:2536.0 
4920:28   Alistair Gibson PBV35MGuildford & Godalming20:2820:129.5 
5020:36   Stefan Krueger  S30MStragglers19:4217:472.9 
5120:40   Adam Acland  SENMAdam's20:1718:5735.1 
5220:51   Ian Kennedy  V45MStragglers19:5419:3128.7 
5320:52   Florence Taylor PBU18WSt. Mary's Richmond20:5219:4714.5 
5420:54   Richard Fletcher  V50MUnattached20:4019:3914.2 
5520:54   Colin Dinwoodie  V50MUnattached20:5319:4411.2 
5620:55   Richard Card PBSENMUnattached20:5519:0234.3 
5720:59   Joss Redler  SENMUnattached20:2119:5536.0 
5821:01   Paul Cope  SENMUnattached20:5820:2636.0 
5921:03   Dominic Wigley  SENMUnattached19:5019:4734.2 
6021:04   John Birchall  U18MThames Turbo20:5018:0824.0 
6121:05   Robert Lovegrove PBU18MUnattached21:0517:091.5 
6221:06   Jonathan Melunsky  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5218:5211.0 
6321:07   Steve Holden  V50M26.220:1019:4316.1 
6421:09   Leigh Bainbridge  V50MUnattached19:2519:1623.5 
6521:10   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached21:0720:0318.7 
6621:11   Andrew Connolly  V50MUnattached19:5419:3836.0 
6721:14   Sebastian Bray  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond20:5218:3836.0 
6821:15   Mark Travers  V45MGade Valley20:2820:2110.5 
6921:16   Barry King SBV55MHercules Wimbledon21:1620:5611.9 
7021:17   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached20:0418:485.1 
7121:17   Dave Griffiths  V55MStragglers20:5419:5314.3 
7221:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7321:20   Paul Irwin  V45MUnattached21:1820:4118.5 
7421:20   Martin Stockham  V50MUnattached20:2019:5124.9 
7521:21   Gillian Sarah Newey  SENWThames Turbo21:0620:1522.4 
7621:22   Dave Wright PBV50MUnattached21:2221:2213.7 
7721:24   Adam Jones  SENMUnattached19:5318:3136.0 
7821:35   Adam Wells  V40MViceroys TC20:2618:274.3 
7921:38   Denys Lyons  V50MStragglers21:1820:4519.0 
8021:39   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached21:2020:4212.4 
8121:41   Tony Chapman PBV50MUnattached21:4121:1312.2 
8221:43   Richard J Smith PBSENMUnattached21:4321:4336.0 
8321:44   Steven Brimacombe SBV40MStragglers21:4421:0211.6 
8421:45   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached20:2120:1236.0 
8521:46   David Tyas  V45MUnattached20:0118:457.6 
8621:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8721:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8821:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:53   Richard Allan SBV45MUnattached21:5321:2336.0 
9021:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9121:55   Helen Hall  S20WBracknell AC20:4717:472.1 
9221:56   Cameron Bose  U15MUnattached21:5421:1536.0 
9321:57   Vaughan Howells PBV50MStragglers21:5720:4814.0 
9421:59   Rowland Blackmore PBU15MUnattached21:5918:1532.6 
9522:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:01   Owen Coles  V40MUnattached20:3020:3036.0 
9722:05   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:4719:3410.2 
9822:06   Jake Davies  U18MUnattached21:4521:4536.0 
9922:07   Federico Witt  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:4218:496.8 
10022:09   Shakar Rai PBU18MUnattached22:0922:0936.0 
10122:09   Richard Griffiths PBSENMUnattached22:0920:1932.3 
10222:14   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland20:4719:448.1 
10322:17   Lee Taylor  SENMUnattached20:1819:336.6 
10422:18   Brian Hornsby  V50MUnattached21:2220:1536.0 
10522:19   Ramona Thevenet  V50WWoking/Stragglers21:0419:2415.3 
10622:21   Eric Shawdon PBV50MUnattached22:2121:5014.9 
10722:24   Flack Peter  V45MUnattached20:5520:5536.0 
10822:26   Mike Pearce  V40MUnattached22:0021:2523.1 
10922:27   Ralph Blackbourn PBS30MUnattached22:2718:554.8 
11022:31   Chris Dance  SENMUnattached19:5219:5236.0 
11122:32   Joanne Beckett  V50WSt. Mary's Richmond21:1620:3636.0 
11222:34   Malcolm Blackmore PBV40MUnattached22:3422:1435.3 
11322:35   Ben Crowe  U18MUnattached21:4021:4019.5 
11422:36   Karen Cousins PBV40WStragglers22:3621:5826.5 
11522:37   Caroline Hall PBV35WUnattached22:3722:2018.6 
11622:38   Nathan Sinclair  U20MUnattached21:4121:4136.0 
11722:38   Stuart Easter  S30MUnattached20:3718:4917.3 
11822:39   Elliott Jones SBU18MUnattached22:3921:1536.0 
11922:40   Chris Lodge  V40MUnattached22:0121:1816.1 
12022:41   John Gately  SENMUnattached21:4021:4033.7 
12122:42   John Everitt  V55MUnattached22:3020:3414.3 
12222:43   Darcy Bourne PBU11WKingston & Poly22:4320:5134.6 
12322:43   Jo Bourne  V40WKingston & Poly20:4620:4628.6 
12422:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12522:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12622:44   Katherine Ellis  S30WClapham Chasers22:4221:5912.1 
12722:45   Iain Bailey  U20MUnattached21:0421:0436.0 
12822:45   Rory Meredith PBU18MUnattached22:4520:5536.0 
12922:46   David Worth  V55MStragglers21:3220:5313.6 
13022:47   Filip Gasiorek  SENMUnattached22:0722:0536.0 
13122:48   Alexandra Mason  V40WUnattached22:4722:1415.5 
13222:49   Andrew Edwards  V35MUnattached22:1022:1033.3 
13322:50   Les Haswell  V60MUnattached21:5521:5518.8 
13422:51   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached22:3121:2913.4 
13522:52   Jon Mullen  V40MUnattached22:0721:0232.1 
13622:52   Mike James Taylor  V45MUnattached22:0521:3412.3 
13722:53   Paul R C Robinson  V45MUnattached22:3022:3036.0 
13822:54   Bob Anderson  V55MUnattached20:5920:5916.6 
13922:54   Andrew Patrick Allen  V55MStragglers20:1019:4310.9 
14022:55   Coralie Davison SBSENWUnattached22:5522:2019.5 
14122:55   David Gilroy-scott  SENMUnattached20:5820:5816.1 
14222:55   Peter Gordon Smith  V50MStragglers22:1321:4622.9 
14322:56   Chris Bassett SBV45MWalton22:5621:5535.9 
14422:56   Thomas C Wilkinson  V40MUnattached21:3420:2310.1 
14522:58   Trevor Read  V40MUnattached22:1921:5117.9 
14622:59   Ken Pearson  V50MUnattached22:4822:1023.8 
14723:01   Paul Killick  V45MUnattached21:2621:2619.0 
14823:02   Pat Mcgrath  V60MStragglers21:4920:3317.8 
14923:04   Jon Iredale SBV45MUnattached23:0422:0019.9 
15023:04   Nick Sparkes  V45MUnattached22:1321:3120.7 
15123:04   Kathy Melotte  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond21:3521:0716.4 
15223:06   Luke Beal PBV35MUnattached23:0622:3227.0 
15323:08   Roly Lucas PBV45MUnattached23:0823:0833.9 
15423:09   Guy Lidbetter PBV45MUnattached23:0923:0936.0 
15523:10   Richard Hall  V40MUnattached22:2421:2523.2 
15623:13   Peter Filmer  V60MUnattached22:2922:2936.0 
15723:14   AN Other         
15823:14   Derek Blackmore  V60MStragglers22:2821:1921.9 
15923:15   Stewart Holmes  V50MUnattached22:3222:3220.5 
16023:15   Sarah L Jones SBV45WUnattached23:1522:3632.4 
16123:15   Charles Worth  V50MUnattached21:4420:5812.7 
16223:17   Geoff Miles  V55MStragglers21:5721:4820.0 
16323:19   Michael Patrick Lonergan PBV40MUnattached23:1919:5115.0 
16423:20   Nat Ellis  V40MUnattached22:4121:4736.0 
16523:20   Martin Appleyard  V50MUnattached21:5321:3416.4 
16623:21   Andy Wingate  S30MUnattached21:5319:219.0 
16723:22   Pete Boddington  V35MUnattached23:1022:0136.0 
16823:23   Victoria Lowe S30WUnattached    
16923:24   Peter Eveson PBV50MUnattached23:2421:4815.5 
17023:27   Brian Flower  V40MUnattached22:5122:0932.2 
17123:31   Pauline Mulvany  V50WWoking22:5922:2919.1 
17223:34   William Joyce  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond21:1119:127.2 
17323:34   James Farrell  V40MTeddington Rugby22:5622:5621.7 
17423:38   Rory Waddell  V55MUnattached22:5822:1815.9 
17523:41   Simon James  V45MUnattached23:2923:1836.0 
17623:42   Steve Gentleman PBV45MUnattached23:4223:0936.0 
17723:44   Richard Fraser-Smith V45MUnattached    
17823:45   Phil Bluer  V45MUnattached22:2821:4529.2 
17923:45   David James Frampton SBSENMUnattached23:4521:3036.0 
18023:47   Evan James PBU18MUnattached23:4720:5936.0 
18123:48   Bella Taylor  U18WSt. Mary's Richmond23:2021:5925.8 
18223:50   Simon David Hibbert  V45MUnattached23:4422:4617.0 
18323:51   Sam Houston  SENMUnattached23:3821:5434.3 
18423:51   Alice Coaker-basdell  SENWUnattached23:4123:1625.6 
18523:53   Helen D Wilson  V35WUnattached23:3221:2136.0 
18623:54   Helen P Jones  V40WUnattached23:1423:1431.9 
18723:55   Isabelle Shury  U18WUnattached23:4022:4325.2 
18823:57   John Skinner  V55MUnattached23:4222:4520.6 
18923:57   Paul Rayner  V35MUnattached21:4020:4230.6 
19023:59   Stephen Shipley SBV35MUnattached23:5921:4636.0 
19124:02   Ralph Elliott  U15MSt. Mary's Richmond22:0420:3633.4 
19224:03   Stuart Withycombe SBV50MUnattached24:0322:4022.1 
19324:04   Neil William Chapman  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond/Stragglers22:3821:1918.6 
19424:05   Jon Roddick  V35MUnattached22:1822:1827.8 
19524:11   Amy Morris V35WUnattached    
19624:12   Charles Scott  V35MStragglers23:2821:0236.0 
19724:13   Edward Brunskill  V35M26.219:2318:358.5 
19824:15   Judy Fitton  V40WRunnymede23:5222:5515.8 
19924:16   Dominic N Jones  V45MUnattached23:5622:5436.0 
20024:17   Simon Boughen  V35MElmbridge21:5921:5932.6 
20124:17   Neil Alexander Crerar Baverstock  V50MUnattached23:2522:1733.3 
20224:19   Karen Whapshott-downer  V45WUnattached23:4322:2636.0 
20324:19   Kevin Dargue  V45MElmbridge/Unattached22:0818:426.7 
20424:21   Gill Wilson  V45WRanelagh24:0524:0521.9 
20524:25   Fran Kenden  V55WUnattached24:0023:3517.9 
20624:27   David Andrews  V45MUnattached23:1819:3721.8 
20724:30   Richard Gray  V50MUnattached24:0723:2314.0 
20824:32   Ethan Jones  U18MUnattached23:3021:5136.0 
20924:33   Olivia Hutchison  V40WUnattached23:2023:2018.4 
21024:34   John Hargest  V35MUnattached23:4722:3917.4 
21124:34   Willem Loison  V40MUnattached23:1221:3736.0 
21224:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21324:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21424:37   Bruce Clark  V45MUnattached24:2023:1817.2 
21524:38   Hannah P Piranesi Davis  SENWUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
21624:40   Kevin Walling  V40MUnattached24:2022:4936.0 
21724:40   Jules Pointon PBV45MUnattached24:4023:5433.5 
21824:41   Anthony Lipmann  V50MUnattached24:0521:2317.3 
21924:41   Lucy Thatcher  SENWUnattached23:1622:4231.6 
22024:42   Theo Darlow SBU18MUnattached24:4223:4536.0 
22124:43   Ben Darlow SBV45MUnattached24:4322:5036.0 
22224:44   Clive Dancey PBV50MUnattached24:4423:5129.5 
22324:44   Richard Stannard  V35MBelgrave16:0315:3412.5 
22424:45   Caroline Smith  SENWThames Turbo23:5322:3236.0 
22524:45   Andy Newton  V50MUnattached23:4023:2720.9 
22624:46   Philippa Collier  V35WUnattached23:4623:2522.2 
22724:56   Stuart Hutchinson  V55MUnattached24:1922:3136.0 
22824:56   Jon Round  V45MLondon City AC24:3522:2414.0 
22925:00   David Theobald  V45MUnattached24:1923:4236.0 
23025:01   Martin Burton  V35MUnattached21:4619:457.6 
23125:02   Nick White  V60MUnattached23:0722:3624.1 
23225:05   Ray Bairstow  V65MStragglers/Unattached24:2523:2035.0 
23325:08   Michael Kenneally  V55MUnattached24:3824:3836.0 
23425:08   George Fraser-Smith U15MUnattached    
23525:11   Stuart Thompson  V55MUnattached23:5522:4017.5 
23625:12   Tom Walls  SENMUnattached25:0521:2627.2 
23725:13   Nerieda Edmeades  SENWUnattached23:5123:5136.0 
23825:14   Louise M Paterson PBV45WUnattached25:1424:5530.8 
23925:15   Nicola Whitby  V35WStragglers24:5921:3018.7 
24025:16   Fiona Reekie PBV40WUnattached25:1624:2533.3 
24125:18   Mark F Taylor  V35MUnattached22:5921:3712.9 
24225:18   Barnet Heeley  V35MUnattached22:4722:1221.9 
24325:18   Max Melsa  U20MSurrey Schs23:4323:4336.0 
24425:21   Katrin Kroschinski  S30WStragglers/St. Mary's Richmond24:4622:3313.6 
24525:25   Trevor Mitchell  V45MUnattached24:4422:1213.6 
24625:26   Samuel Highmoor PBU18MUnattached25:2625:2636.0 
24725:27   Edward Hill  V40MUnattached23:2122:3925.2 
24825:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24925:29   Dominic Bird  SENMUnattached22:5722:3912.9 
25025:32   Simon Crowe  V45MUnattached24:4123:3522.5 
Page: 1 2